Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:48 | |
2. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:52 | + 2:04 |
3. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:40 | + 3:52 |
4. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:56 | + 4:08 |
5. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:18 | + 5:30 |
6. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:48 | + 14:00 |
7. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:47 | + 17:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:06 | |
2. | Vrtílková Marie | ZBM0960 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:18 | + 2:12 |
3. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:54 | + 5:48 |
4. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | C | KOB START Blansko | 34:31 | + 6:25 |
5. | Mazálková Veronika | ZBM0961 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:41 | + 9:35 |
MS | Velešíková Markéta | 0320002 | C | 32:14 | + 4:08 | |
MS | Tomíčková Eliška | 0190003 | C | 34:11 | + 6:05 | |
MS | Pánková Markéta | 0070002 | C | 99:33 | + 71:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:03 | |
2. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:08 | + 3:05 |
3. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 20:39 | + 5:36 |
4. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:08 | + 6:05 |
5. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:27 | + 6:24 |
6. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:13 | + 8:10 |
7. | Janíková Anna | UBM0855 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 23:47 | + 8:44 |
8. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:52 | + 8:49 |
9. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:48 | + 9:45 |
10. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:00 | + 9:57 |
11. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:35 | + 11:32 |
12. | Ondrová Amálie | UBM0754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:00 | + 12:57 |
13. | Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:48 | + 17:45 |
14. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:14 | + 18:11 |
15. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:02 | + 25:59 |
16. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 42:30 | + 27:27 |
17. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:00 | + 31:57 |
Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:59 | + 13:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:22 | |
2. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:59 | + 0:37 |
3. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:18 | + 0:56 |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:54 | + 2:32 |
5. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:04 | + 2:42 |
6. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:09 | + 2:47 |
7. | Ježková Ivana | ZBM0560 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:55 | + 4:33 |
8. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:19 | + 4:57 |
9. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:21 | + 4:59 |
10. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:23 | + 5:01 |
11. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:25 | + 5:03 |
12. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:36 | + 6:14 |
13. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:32 | + 7:10 |
14. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 29:58 | + 7:36 |
15. | Mazálková Libuše | ZBM0655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:10 | + 8:48 |
16. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:09 | + 10:47 |
17. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 34:26 | + 12:04 |
18. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:55 | + 13:33 |
19. | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:15 | + 54:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | A | KOB ALFA Brno | 19:47 | |
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:27 | + 10:40 |
3. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 32:43 | + 12:56 |
4. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | B | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:53 | + 20:06 |
Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:43 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šímová Jana | PHK8569 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 31:31 | 7344 | |
2. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:39 | + 4:08 | 6548 |
3. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | C | SK Praga | 37:21 | + 5:50 | 6221 |
4. | Hošeková Vanda | TBM9696 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:41 | + 6:10 | 6157 |
5. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:24 | + 6:53 | 6019 |
6. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | R | SK Praga | 38:37 | + 7:06 | 5977 |
7. | Matulová Iva | ADA | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 40:28 | + 8:57 | |
8. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:10 | + 10:39 | 5294 |
9. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 43:19 | + 11:48 | 5073 |
10. | Botiková Daniela | LCE9158 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 44:49 | + 13:18 | 4784 |
11. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | A | SK Radioklub Blansko | 45:50 | + 14:19 | 4589 |
12. | Nedbálková Hana | ZBM9755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:58 | + 14:27 | 4563 |
13. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:05 | + 14:34 | 4541 |
14. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:57 | + 15:26 | 4374 |
15. | Stehlíková Jana | TBM8658 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:23 | + 17:52 | 3906 |
16. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:25 | + 21:54 | 3129 |
17. | Rešová Kateřina | ASU9090 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 55:48 | + 24:17 | 2671 |
18. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 56:46 | + 25:15 | 2485 |
19. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 57:32 | + 26:01 | 2337 |
20. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | C | KOB START Blansko | 57:55 | + 26:24 | 2263 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sychrová Martina | 0310002 | C | 42:59 | |||
2. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:12 | + 1:13 | |
3. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 53:51 | + 10:52 | |
4. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 79:54 | + 36:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:44 | |
2. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:07 | + 1:23 |
3. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:40 | + 1:56 |
4. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:36 | + 4:52 |
5. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:58 | + 8:14 |
6. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:05 | + 10:21 |
7. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:36 | + 10:52 |
8. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:52 | + 11:08 |
9. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:56 | + 11:12 |
10. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:04 | + 12:20 |
11. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:59 | + 13:15 |
12. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:34 | + 13:50 |
13. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:32 | + 14:48 |
14. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:39 | + 15:55 |
15. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:34 | + 18:50 |
16. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:45 | + 19:01 |
17. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:32 | + 19:48 |
18. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:31 | + 22:47 |
19. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | C | KOB START Blansko | 50:36 | + 23:52 |
20. | Šichová Radka | ZBM8051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:28 | + 25:44 |
21. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:21 | + 30:37 |
22. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:51 | + 36:07 |
MS | Fleissigová Eva | 0010004 | C | 42:37 | + 15:53 | |
MS | Dohnalová Květa | 0160002 | C | 64:39 | + 37:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:13 | |
2. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:56 | + 3:43 |
3. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:32 | + 7:19 |
4. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 35:34 | + 7:21 |
5. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:35 | + 7:22 |
6. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:39 | + 10:26 |
7. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:05 | + 11:52 |
8. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:11 | + 12:58 |
9. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:47 | + 16:34 |
10. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:17 | + 17:04 |
11. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 45:20 | + 17:07 |
12. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:39 | + 19:26 |
13. | Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:12 | + 31:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:40 | |
2. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:38 | + 5:58 |
3. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:51 | + 6:11 |
4. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:58 | + 10:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:07 | |
2. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:11 | + 12:04 |
3. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:57 | + 13:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:30 | |
2. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:36 | + 0:06 |
3. | Verner Jan | VAK | C | 29:03 | + 6:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:18 | |
2. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:41 | + 1:23 |
3. | Růžička Matěj | KSU0901 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 22:03 | + 1:45 |
4. | Kupilík Vít | ZBM0911 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:03 | + 5:45 |
5. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 26:43 | + 6:25 |
6. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:22 | + 8:04 |
7. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:52 | + 9:34 |
8. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:02 | + 11:44 |
9. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:15 | + 23:57 |
MS | Vrtílek Vojtěch | ZBM0714 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:06 | + 34:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:10 | |
2. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:17 | + 0:07 |
3. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:35 | + 0:25 |
4. | Ježek David | ZBM0813 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:41 | + 0:31 |
5. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:42 | + 1:32 |
6. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:59 | + 1:49 |
7. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:17 | + 2:07 |
8. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:35 | + 2:25 |
9. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:07 | + 3:57 |
10. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:36 | + 4:26 |
11. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:05 | + 5:55 |
12. | Jedlička Jonáš | 0040702 | C | 21:57 | + 6:47 | |
13. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:09 | + 8:59 |
14. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:44 | + 11:34 |
15. | Komenda Jakub | ZBM0712 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:47 | + 12:37 |
16. | Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:19 | + 15:09 |
17. | Dvořák David | ABM0702 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 32:11 | + 17:01 |
18. | Gottwald Tadeáš | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:57 | + 25:47 |
19. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 42:44 | + 27:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | A | OOB Spartak Adamov | 26:08 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:33 | + 0:25 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:15 | + 1:07 |
4. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:22 | + 2:14 |
5. | Račanský Jakub | TBM0503 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:39 | + 5:31 |
6. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:10 | + 6:02 |
7. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:15 | + 6:07 |
8. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:28 | + 7:20 |
9. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:59 | + 13:51 |
10. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:57 | + 14:49 |
11. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:11 | + 19:03 |
12. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:48 | + 21:40 |
13. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:47 | + 27:39 |
14. | Šťastný Kristián | 0280001 | C | 55:46 | + 29:38 | |
Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:01 | |
2. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:15 | + 0:14 |
3. | Ježek Filip | ZBM0414 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:44 | + 0:43 |
4. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:19 | + 2:18 |
5. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:23 | + 2:22 |
6. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 34:57 | + 6:56 |
7. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 37:08 | + 9:07 |
8. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:03 | + 20:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:57 | |
2. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 41:34 | + 10:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:42 | 7808 | |
2. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:49 | + 0:07 | 7782 |
3. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:35 | + 1:53 | 7388 |
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:59 | + 2:17 | 7299 |
5. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:50 | + 3:08 | 7110 |
6. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:31 | + 3:49 | 6957 |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:38 | + 3:56 | 6931 |
8. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:54 | + 4:12 | 6872 |
9. | Hraboš Matej | TBM9547 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:11 | + 4:29 | 6809 |
10. | Stehlík Martin | TBM8525 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:39 | + 4:57 | 6705 |
10. | Nakvosas Gytis | 0060001 | C | 38:39 | + 4:57 | ||
12. | Jirka Michal | SBK8403 | C | KOB START Blansko | 39:19 | + 5:37 | 6556 |
13. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 39:56 | + 6:14 | 6419 |
14. | Komenda Jan | ZBM9902 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:55 | + 7:13 | 6200 |
15. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:16 | + 7:34 | 6122 |
16. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:28 | + 7:46 | 6077 |
17. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:44 | + 8:02 | 6018 |
18. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:58 | + 8:16 | 5966 |
19. | Stehlik Ondřej | 0340001 | C | 42:02 | + 8:20 | ||
20. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:37 | + 9:55 | 5598 |
21. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:44 | + 10:02 | 5572 |
22. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:01 | + 12:19 | 5063 |
23. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:36 | + 13:54 | 4710 |
24. | Sychra Marek | 0310001 | C | 51:42 | + 18:00 | ||
25. | Semerád Jan | 0120001 | C | 52:17 | + 18:35 | ||
26. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:07 | + 25:25 | 2143 |
27. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 59:14 | + 25:32 | 2117 |
28. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:21 | + 25:39 | 2091 |
29. | Hinkelmann Erik | ZBM9403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:07 | + 27:25 | |
30. | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:51 | + 28:09 | |
31. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:05 | + 28:23 | 1482 |
32. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:22 | + 29:40 | 1196 |
33. | Bednařík Marek | 0120002 | C | 73:09 | + 39:27 | ||
Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Rohan Tomáš | ASU9009 | C | Magnus Orienteering | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 34:55 | + 1:13 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:14 | ||
2. | Otrusina David | VBM8205 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:52 | + 7:38 | |
3. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:40 | + 10:26 | |
4. | Stejskal Ondřej | LBM8801 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 90:33 | + 45:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:22 | |
2. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:13 | + 2:51 |
3. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 39:15 | + 2:53 |
4. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | C | KOB START Blansko | 39:24 | + 3:02 |
5. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:28 | + 5:06 |
6. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:40 | + 5:18 |
7. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:55 | + 5:33 |
8. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 42:21 | + 5:59 |
9. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:40 | + 6:18 |
10. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:09 | + 7:47 |
11. | Ježek Petr | ZBM7202 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:46 | + 8:24 |
12. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:58 | + 8:36 |
13. | Růžička Lukáš | KSU7849 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:06 | + 8:44 |
14. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:15 | + 8:53 |
15. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:30 | + 10:08 |
16. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:47 | + 11:25 |
17. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:53 | + 11:31 |
18. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:54 | + 13:32 |
19. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:45 | + 15:23 |
20. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 52:05 | + 15:43 |
21. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 52:27 | + 16:05 |
22. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:55 | + 17:33 |
23. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:23 | + 18:01 |
24. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:17 | + 19:55 |
25. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:34 | + 23:12 |
26. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:40 | + 29:18 |
27. | Malý Martin | TBM7610 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:16 | + 36:54 |
MS | Ženka Ondřej | 0390001 | C | 49:14 | + 12:52 | |
MS | Musil Radek | 0370001 | C | 52:55 | + 16:33 | |
MS | Kraus Martin | 0200001 | C | 61:14 | + 24:52 | |
MS | Tomíček Oldřich | 0190001 | C | 63:36 | + 27:14 | |
MS | Polách David | 0150001 | C | 77:10 | + 40:48 | |
MS | Václavek Lukáš | 0040001 | C | 45:19 | + 8:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:54 | |
2. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 29:07 | + 1:13 |
3. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 29:28 | + 1:34 |
4. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 30:52 | + 2:58 |
5. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:57 | + 3:03 |
6. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:39 | + 5:45 |
7. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:51 | + 7:57 |
8. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:59 | + 10:05 |
9. | Palát Marek | ABM7047 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:00 | + 10:06 |
10. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:05 | + 10:11 |
11. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:16 | + 10:22 |
12. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:39 | + 11:45 |
13. | Kligl Vladislav | TBM6910 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:53 | + 12:59 |
14. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:36 | + 13:42 |
15. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:04 | + 14:10 |
16. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:48 | + 14:54 |
17. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:51 | + 14:57 |
18. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:49 | + 21:55 |
19. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 53:18 | + 25:24 |
20. | Stříteský Tomáš | SVS7400 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 63:56 | + 36:02 |
21. | Dvořák Václav | ABM7302 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 85:21 | + 57:27 |
22. | Kresta Aleš | C | 99:19 | + 71:25 | ||
MS | Auermüller Vít | 0400001 | C | 37:30 | + 9:36 | |
MS | Kruml Tomáš | 0300002 | C | 70:58 | + 43:04 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 30:32 | |
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB START Blansko | 32:13 | + 1:41 |
3. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:27 | + 1:55 |
4. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:58 | + 3:26 |
5. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | C | KOB START Blansko | 35:03 | + 4:31 |
6. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:24 | + 4:52 |
7. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:43 | + 7:11 |
8. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:35 | + 11:03 |
9. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:02 | + 11:30 |
10. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | C | KOB START Blansko | 42:38 | + 12:06 |
11. | Hubík Petr | TBM5913 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:07 | + 19:35 |
Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
MS | Buráň Zdeněk | 0170001 | C | 46:06 | + 15:34 | |
MS | Fráňa Pavel | 0080001 | C | 57:46 | + 27:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:20 | |
2. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 28:06 | + 2:46 |
3. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:11 | + 9:51 |
4. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:57 | + 18:37 |
5. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 80:51 | + 55:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | C | KOB START Blansko | 25:20 | |
2. | Lagryn Nando | ZBM0900 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:24 | + 0:04 |
3. | Václavková Lenka | 0040003 | C | 25:52 | + 0:32 | |
4. | Watson Helena | C | 26:00 | + 0:40 | ||
5. | Tesař Patrik | 0100001 | C | 27:08 | + 1:48 | |
6. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:35 | + 2:15 |
7. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:43 | + 2:23 |
8. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:35 | + 4:15 |
9. | Watson Freddy | C | 29:49 | + 4:29 | ||
10. | Svirák Samuel | C | 30:03 | + 4:43 | ||
11. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 30:19 | + 4:59 |
12. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:25 | + 5:05 |
13. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:06 | + 5:46 |
14. | Sedláčková Ronia | NIV | C | 31:10 | + 5:50 | |
15. | Sýkora Jan | 0420001 | C | 31:28 | + 6:08 | |
16. | Bulička Lukáš | NIV | C | 31:46 | + 6:26 | |
17. | Šťastný Jonatán | 0280002 | C | 32:07 | + 6:47 | |
18. | Navrátil Vojtěch | C | 33:17 | + 7:57 | ||
19. | Malá Lucie | C | 33:36 | + 8:16 | ||
20. | Tomíčková Ivana | 0190004 | C | 34:27 | + 9:07 | |
21. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:43 | + 11:23 |
22. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:44 | + 11:24 |
23. | Stehlíková Kateřina | ZBM1452 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:20 | + 12:00 |
24. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:32 | + 12:12 |
25. | Pešková Barbora | C | 38:03 | + 12:43 | ||
26. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | C | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 38:32 | + 13:12 |
27. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:52 | + 13:32 |
28. | Buličková Klára | NIV | C | 38:54 | + 13:34 | |
29. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:25 | + 14:05 |
30. | Kupilík Vendelín | C | 39:33 | + 14:13 | ||
31. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:28 | + 16:08 |
32. | Křížová Anna | TTR1451 | C | OOB Třebíč | 42:26 | + 17:06 |
33. | Pešek Kryštof | C | 43:20 | + 18:00 | ||
34. | Šichová Zuzana | ZBM1155 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:47 | + 19:27 |
35. | Stehlík Šimon | 0340002 | C | 45:05 | + 19:45 | |
36. | Stehlik Jakub | 0340003 | C | 45:16 | + 19:56 | |
37. | Jalový Kryštof | RBK1401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:56 | + 21:36 |
38. | Dohnalová Eliška | 0160001 | C | 48:05 | + 22:45 | |
39. | Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:05 | + 27:45 |
40. | Němcová Adéla | TBM | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:17 | + 27:57 |
41. | Procházka Radek | NIV | C | 56:11 | + 30:51 | |
42. | Paseka Matěj | 0380002 | C | 56:29 | + 31:09 | |
43. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:51 | + 31:31 |
44. | Svirák Timotej | C | 59:25 | + 34:05 | ||
45. | Matyáš Jan | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 86:00 | + 60:40 |
46. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:03 | + 62:43 |
Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Pánek Matouš | 0070003 | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šubrt Martin | C | 17:33 | |||
2. | Svirák Pavel | C | 18:16 | + 0:43 | ||
3. | Šabík Matúš | 0240001 | C | 19:23 | + 1:50 | |
4. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:31 | + 2:58 |
5. | Nykodýmová Monika | TBM6870 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:07 | + 3:34 |
6. | Navrátil Ondřej | C | 21:43 | + 4:10 | ||
7. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | C | KOB START Blansko | 22:08 | + 4:35 |
8. | Trojek Jan | C | 22:11 | + 4:38 | ||
9. | Baláč Radek | C | 22:28 | + 4:55 | ||
10. | Cidlí Zdeněk | 0360002 | C | 22:51 | + 5:18 | |
11. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:03 | + 5:30 |
12. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:15 | + 5:42 |
13. | Sviráková Božena | C | 23:22 | + 5:49 | ||
14. | Sladká Magdalena | 0210002 | C | 23:24 | + 5:51 | |
15. | Sladký Marek | 0210001 | C | 23:35 | + 6:02 | |
16. | Šimek Petr | 0360001 | C | 23:37 | + 6:04 | |
17. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:16 | + 6:43 |
18. | Paseka Tomáš | 0380003 | C | 24:41 | + 7:08 | |
19. | Toufar Jiří | 0360003 | C | 25:04 | + 7:31 | |
20. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:10 | + 7:37 |
21. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:51 | + 8:18 |
22. | Kubíková Soňa | RBK8351 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:39 | + 11:06 |
22. | Kubíková Kristýna | RBK0851 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:39 | + 11:06 |
24. | Kubík Dan | RBK | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:42 | + 11:09 |
25. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 29:06 | + 11:33 |
26. | Buřt Lukáš | SBK9001 | C | KOB START Blansko | 29:19 | + 11:46 |
27. | Paseková Tereza | 0380001 | C | 29:20 | + 11:47 | |
28. | Šácha Tomáš | 7300 | C | 29:28 | + 11:55 | |
29. | Buráňová Hana | 0170002 | C | 31:52 | + 14:19 | |
30. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:57 | + 14:24 |
31. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:53 | + 15:20 |
32. | Korbelová Andrea | C | 32:54 | + 15:21 | ||
33. | Bašeová Magdaléna | C | 33:19 | + 15:46 | ||
34. | Podhorský Jáchym | 0070005 | C | 34:19 | + 16:46 | |
35. | Podhorská Hana | 0070006 | C | 34:27 | + 16:54 | |
36. | Nykodým Petr | TBM6307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:52 | + 17:19 |
37. | Ondrová Barbora | UBM7754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 36:32 | + 18:59 |
38. | Hanousková Boučková Danie | TBM7282 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:05 | + 19:32 |
39. | Vašek Karel | 0230001 | C | 38:39 | + 21:06 | |
40. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:55 | + 22:22 |
41. | Mikula Martin | 0270001 | C | 41:47 | + 24:14 | |
42. | Fleissigová Eva | 0010001 | C | 42:06 | + 24:33 | |
43. | Dvořáková Martina | ABM7253 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:02 | + 26:29 |
44. | Matušková Kateřina | RBK7474 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:16 | + 29:43 |
45. | Vašková Zdeňka | 0230002 | C | 49:52 | + 32:19 | |
46. | Vrtílek Roman | C | 50:05 | + 32:32 | ||
47. | Hesová Iva | 0050001 | C | 50:10 | + 32:37 | |
48. | Matyášová Petra | LBM | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 52:24 | + 34:51 |
49. | Zajacová Simona | 0250001 | C | 66:22 | + 48:49 | |
50. | Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 92:21 | + 74:48 |
51. | Svobodová Jindra | C | 94:25 | + 76:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novotný Petr | C | 39:08 | |||
2. | Sýkora Lukáš | 0420002 | C | 39:15 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Velešíková Monika | 0320001 | C | 41:54 | + 2:46 | |
4. | Fuchs Vladimír | 0290001 | C | 44:06 | + 4:58 | |
5. | Kostelková Jitka | C | 45:42 | + 6:34 | ||
6. | Fuchs Marek | 0290002 | C | 47:42 | + 8:34 | |
7. | Pánek Tomáš | 0070001 | C | 56:22 | + 17:14 | |
8. | Polášek Lukáš | 0130001 | C | 57:41 | + 18:33 | |
9. | Schwartz Kamila | C | 60:30 | + 21:22 | ||
10. | Pánková Jana | 0070004 | C | 127:24 | + 88:16 | |
Ševčík Robert | TBM7010 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Rotková Gabriela | 0140001 | C | DISK |