Class: D21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | R | OK Kamenice | 50:30 | 8698 | |
2. | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | R | SK Praga | 55:10 | + 4:40 | 7985 |
3. | Benešová Lucie | SJC8951 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 55:32 | + 5:02 | 7929 |
4. | Kolínová Kristýna | DKP8450 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 56:49 | + 6:19 | 7733 |
5. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:37 | + 8:07 | 7458 |
6. | Kubátová Jana | CHA9152 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:20 | + 9:50 | 7196 |
7. | Myslivečková Zuzana | TUR9253 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 61:04 | + 10:34 | 7084 |
8. | Karochová Simona | DKP8853 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:25 | + 10:55 | 7031 |
9. | Pavlovcová Petra | TUR9353 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:48 | + 14:18 | 6514 |
10. | Neradová Alena | TUR8551 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:57 | + 14:27 | 6491 |
11. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:18 | + 15:48 | 6285 |
12. | Aschermannová Karolína | KAM0051 | A | OK Kamenice | 66:58 | + 16:28 | 6184 |
13. | Martanová Elin | VLI0252 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 67:37 | + 17:07 | 6084 |
14. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:42 | + 19:12 | 5766 |
15. | Mokrá Julie | VLI8051 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:46 | + 19:16 | 5756 |
15. | Vytinová Monika | TUR9150 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 69:46 | + 19:16 | 5756 |
17. | Folbrechtová Šárka | BOR9051 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:13 | + 20:43 | 5535 |
18. | Valešová Martina | CHA9651 | C | OK Chrastava | 72:14 | + 21:44 | 5379 |
19. | Kopcová Michaela | VLI8456 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 73:44 | + 23:14 | 5150 |
20. | Hrobařová Lenka | ASU7751 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 74:35 | + 24:05 | 5021 |
21. | Trilča Mara | 0010001 | US TU DRESDEN | 74:51 | + 24:21 | ||
22. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:29 | + 24:59 | 4883 |
23. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 75:31 | + 25:01 | 4878 |
24. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | A | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 78:37 | + 28:07 | 4405 |
25. | Pavlíková Markéta | CHA0050 | A | OK Chrastava | 80:08 | + 29:38 | 4173 |
26. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:19 | + 34:49 | 3382 |
27. | Zatloukalová Jana | TUR8651 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 88:54 | + 38:24 | 2835 |