Event results: Žebříček B-Morava 2019 - stav po 7 závodech

Date:
2019/03/31
Organiser:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
List of events:
Classes:
D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     D70B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     H80B    
D14B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 A 425.70 1. 104.81( 1) 99.91( 2) 108.75( 1)104.20( 1) 97.94( 3) 103.20( 1) 107.94( 1)
2 Batani Valentina TZL0551 A 397.44 1. 96.59( 4) 75.96(14) 83.19( 6) 102.72( 2)102.52( 1) 95.61( 3) 73.98(13)
3 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A 390.20 2. 96.65( 3) 96.31( 4) 97.70( 2) 93.09( 3) 99.54( 2) 91.86( 4) 93.57( 4)
4 Doušková Hana TBM0659 A 382.68 2. 77.12(11) 98.02( 3) 88.26( 5) 70.42(18) 95.20( 4)101.20( 2) 85.00( 7)
5 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 A 373.09 1. 102.07( 1) 93.17( 4) 87.95( 4) 71.42(21) 88.75( 7) 89.10( 6)
6 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 A 366.94 2. 75.78(16) 93.55( 3) 85.64( 5) 83.99( 9) 91.28( 5) 96.47( 2)
7 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 A 356.22 2. 98.54( 2) 91.42( 5) 66.69(14) 78.64(11) 79.12(11) 85.43( 9) 80.83( 8)
8 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 A 350.46 6. 90.61( 6) 91.15( 6) 72.99(10) 85.06( 6) 51.91(28) 83.64(10) 75.99(11)
9 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 A 350.15 5. 91.62( 5) 89.21( 7) 42.98(23) 76.26(15) 93.06( 6)
10 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 A 342.04 3. 69.26(17) 78.79(13) 71.58(17) 84.98( 8) 82.69(11) 95.58( 3)
11 Jílková Lenka UOL0654 A 340.55 5. 85.88( 9) 85.26(10) 78.13( 7) 74.85(16) 77.29(13) 91.28( 5) 68.62(15)
12 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B 336.69 7. 89.37( 7) 84.58(11) 56.49(18) 84.23( 7) 78.51(12) 76.99(14) 61.17(18)
13 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B 333.10 8. 87.83( 8) 76.67( 8) 78.25(12) 57.85(27) 87.38( 8) 79.64(10)
14 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B 331.01 5. 71.74(15) 83.84( 9) 85.21( 7) 55.11(25) 90.22( 5)
15 Ježková Ivana ZBM0560 B 329.07 5. 78.78(10) 75.64(17) 68.69(11) 61.88(23) 93.60( 5) 81.05(12) 70.63(14)
16 Pavlová Eliška MOV0650 B 312.92 8. 65.29(23) 75.87(15) 35.30(26) 84.03( 8) 81.40(10) 71.62(16) 54.17(22)
17 Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B 311.23 8. 71.15(16) 86.16( 8) 73.60( 9) 57.96(24) 76.45(14) 70.93(17) 75.02(12)
18 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 B 308.58 10. 69.14(18) 73.75(18) 68.23(12) 82.43(10) 75.46(15) 76.94(15) 60.28(19)
19 Matoušková Jana MOV0551 B 307.36 9. 73.28(13) 76.52(14) 72.26(18) 77.10(13) 80.46( 9)
20 Štětínská Tereza MOV0751 B 289.54 12. 63.28(25) 81.44(12) 60.25(17) 70.23(19) 70.73(22) 67.14(18) 59.09(20)
21 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B 288.84 9. 56.18(27) 85.57( 9) 66.16(15) 57.45(25) 73.09(16) 64.02(20) 62.81(17)
22 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 B 282.59 13. 66.71(22) 47.37(24) 66.00(16) 77.93(13) 71.95(19) 62.97(21) 42.70(24)
23 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 B 260.73 12. 76.89(12) 18.73(34) 58.77(26) 61.44(23) 63.63(16)
24 Burdová Helena STE0653 B 248.22 21. 58.61(26) 61.12(21) 66.31(22) 47.71(30) 62.18(22) 57.97(21)
25 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B 245.13 20. 55.95(28) 63.42(20) 54.11(20) 32.92(30) 71.65(20) 41.30(29) 19.39(29)
26 Mikošková Marie STE0552 B 237.09 14. 73.16(14) 37.21(26) 39.60(24) 42.55(28) 65.32(24) 56.06(24) 36.30(26)
27 Čudková Kristýna MOV0654 B 234.49 19. 68.49(19) 35.46(27) 56.41(19) 43.58(27) 66.01(23) 10.30(31)
28 Šaňáková Marie UOL0651 225.97 21. 53.11(29) 53.57(23) 51.57(22) 67.72(21)
29 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 220.52 21. 67.13(21) 37.29(29) 58.92(25) 45.89(28) 48.58(23)
30 Zahradníková Kateřina BFM0551 213.86 20. 67.72(20) 52.65(21) 52.06(26) 41.43(25)
31 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 177.95 22. 63.87(24) 59.01(22) 55.07(26)
32 Tomčíková Eliška VRB0555 154.30 27. 53.11(29) 26.88(28) 46.73(27) 27.58(27)
33 Zatloukalová Julie STE0650 144.18 17. 37.39(25) 34.38(27) 72.41(17)
34 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 138.01 13. 70.47(19) 67.54(13)
35 Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 135.47 29. 51.04(31) 23.87(29) 11.47(36) 49.09(29)
36 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 123.73 27. 21.04(34) 30.29(31) 44.82(31) 0.00(32) 27.58(27)
37 Konečná Julie KSU0550 106.31 28. 43.17(33) 0.00(28) 19.24(33) 43.90(32)
38 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 94.81 20. 0.00(30) 67.98(20) 26.83(33)
39 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 72.22 30. 21.62(32) 34.71(30) 15.89(30)
40 Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698 65.57 30. 46.42(32) 19.15(30)
41 Rosíková Růžena Eliška VIC0650 64.76 19. 64.76(19) 0.00(32)
42 Dráčová Barbora UOL0652 50.03 25. 12.04(31) 37.99(25)
43 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 33.76 29. 11.58(35) 0.00(32) 0.00(29) 12.05(35) 3.73(34) 6.40(31) 0.00(33)
D16B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A 414.04 1. 101.13( 2) 102.63( 1) 80.56(10) 105.09( 1) 98.60( 3) 103.51( P)102.81( 1)
2 Bídová Markéta UOL0352 A 405.17 1. 91.76( 8) 94.42( 4)108.31( 1) 90.79( 5) 100.34( 2) 87.08( 6) 102.10( 2)
3 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 A 392.54 1. 56.33(21) 95.64( 3) 85.38( 8) 101.53( 2) 93.51( 6)101.86( 1) 77.89(12)
4 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 A 386.72 2. 96.70( 4) 76.91(13) 95.09( 3) 80.76(12) 94.96( 5) 99.97( 2)
5 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B 384.79 2. 92.79( 7)101.73( 2) 96.61( 2) 86.81( 7) 89.75( 8) 81.27( 9) 93.66( 4)
6 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B 372.44 3. 91.73( 9) 89.16( 6) 93.38( 3) 84.27(10) 98.17( 3) 84.40(10)
7 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 B 371.93 4. 93.61( 6) 81.04( 9) 89.53( 5) 92.47( 4) 90.99( 7) 94.86( 5) 87.35( 8)
8 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B 370.69 3. 97.01( 3) 87.29( 6) 89.58( 4) 83.05( 9) 80.01(13) 95.53( 4) 88.57( 5)
9 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B 362.05 1. 101.85( 1) 79.03(10) 81.24( 9) 81.83(11) 95.18( 4) 83.19( 8) 69.66(15)
10 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B 358.84 1. 91.38(10) 78.69(12) 70.17(16) 66.07(14) 101.06( 1) 75.68(13) 87.71( 7)
11 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B 334.73 8. 74.25(16) 84.97( 8) 80.03(11) 82.28(10) 83.03(12) 81.03(10) 84.45( 9)
12 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B 332.11 5. 83.14(13) 59.35(14) 72.90(14) 85.78( 9) 74.62(14) 88.57( 5)
13 Janečková Adéla PLU0452 B 329.43 5. 77.79(15) 91.76( 5) 74.47(13) 76.45(13) 83.43(11) 56.94(16) 44.94(16)
14 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B 323.00 8. 85.68(12) 74.63(12) 85.51( 8) 37.12(16) 77.18(12)
15 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B 309.25 7. 55.44(22) 86.21( 7) 71.06(15) 57.81(15) 79.73(14) 66.76(15) 72.25(14)
16 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B 253.49 11. 79.09(14) 58.52(17) 35.44(17) 80.44(11)
17 Poloučková Hana ABM0350 247.27 6. 89.12(11) 89.95( 6) 68.20(15)
18 Procnerová Veronika BFM0453 225.94 11. 72.57(17) 80.05(11) 73.32(13)
19 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 204.28 7. 69.17(19) 49.15(15) 85.96( 7)
20 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 180.79 3. 85.71( 7) 95.08( 3)
21 Heclová Marie KSU0454 145.73 10. 66.70(20) 79.03(10)
22 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 93.68 5. 93.68( 5)
23 Slehová Eliška UOL0453 71.99 18. 71.99(18)
D18B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A 426.72 1. 108.20( 1) 92.18( 4) 100.00( 1) 100.37( 2)111.47( 1)106.68( P) 0.00( P)
2 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 A 388.90 1. 86.68( 5) 100.00( 1) 75.36( 2) 85.62( 5) 88.90( 4)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
3 Raclavská Zuzana UOL0251 B 368.51 2. 86.02( 6) 95.22( 2) 93.92( 3) 89.51( 3) 83.35( 2) 89.86( 4)
4 Tichá Julie TZL0252 B 345.63 3. 77.90( 8) 92.38( 3) 62.37( 3) 83.25( 6) 83.59( 5) 86.41( P) 0.00( P)
5 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 B 307.92 1. 103.19( 2) 105.71( 1) 99.02( 2)
6 Raclavská Lenka UOL0252 B 306.57 4. 86.22( 5) 37.47( 4) 88.08( 4) 70.07( 6) 62.20( 5)
7 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 306.00 3. 51.33(10) 72.57( 7) 62.05( 7) 79.24( 4) 92.14( 3)
8 Plášková Anna ABM0152 262.24 2. 88.61( 3) 79.88( 3) 93.75( 2)
9 Tichá Marie TZL0253 117.39 4. 88.04( 4) 29.35( P) 0.00( P)
10 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 112.57 7. 84.43( 7) 28.14( P) 0.00( P)
11 Smolková Sabina STE0250 73.56 9. 73.56( 9)
12 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 73.17 5. 73.17( 5)
D20B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Zatloukalová Romana ZLH9950 A 400.00 1. 100.00( 1) 95.51( 2) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 B 395.87 1. 90.26( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 98.43( 2) 97.44( 2)
3 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 B 309.27 2. 84.74( 3) 78.33( 2) 68.88( 3) 77.32( P) 0.00( P)
4 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B 240.50 2. 68.69( 3) 84.45( 2) 87.36( 2)
5 Štrosová Jana MOV0051 183.56 3. 59.31( 4) 73.39( 3) 50.86( 3)
D35B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 400.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Otrubová Ivona PLU7677 345.21 2. 98.73( 2) 94.00( 2) 89.73( 2) 62.75( 3)
3 Good Ludmila SBR8050 343.67 1. 76.61( 2) 100.00( 1) 85.37( 2) 81.40( 3) 76.90( 2)
4 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 135.25 4. 42.09( 5) 75.22( 4) 17.94( 4)
5 Matoušková Jana STE7951 73.80 3. 73.80( 3)
6 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 65.43 4. 65.43( 4)
D40B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 438.30 1. 101.62( 2) 111.87( 1)113.39( 1)104.48( 1)108.56( 1)
2 Valíková Petra AOP7351 395.54 1. 94.04( 3) 100.00( 1)101.04( 1) 95.68( 3) 98.82( 2)
3 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 387.14 2. 93.46( 4) 92.14( 2) 96.73( 4) 93.46( 3) 97.12( 2) 99.83( 2) 91.66( 4)
4 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 369.24 2. 75.52( 6) 88.26( 4) 99.63( 2) 89.04( 4) 87.89( 5) 92.31( P) 0.00( P)
5 Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 366.99 2. 89.85( 5) 88.22( 5) 94.25( 5) 94.67( 2) 87.22( 6)
6 Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 342.06 3. 63.55( 8) 91.14( 3) 89.69( 6) 74.44( 6) 86.79( 7) 73.08( 6) 74.37( 7)
7 Němečková Věra PLU7777 335.64 3. 72.80( 7) 88.97( 5) 89.49( 3) 84.38( 4)
8 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 322.72 3. 99.33( 3) 88.90( 4) 72.11( 7) 62.38( 8)
9 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 196.96 1. 104.34( 1) 92.62( 3)
10 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 164.97 5. 83.77( 5) 81.20( 6)
11 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 147.74 5. 64.09( 8) 83.65( 5)
12 Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 88.08 8. 80.18( 8) 7.90( 9) 0.00( 9)
13 Benešová Petra KON7575 57.50 9. 57.50( 9)
D45B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Kovaříková Mária SIT6951 425.90 1. 105.33( 1) 107.19( 1)107.43( 1)104.05( 1) 105.38( 1)105.90( 1)104.75( 1)
2 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 409.93 2. 106.10( 2)104.27( 2) 99.83( 2) 97.82( 2) 92.81( 4) 99.73( 2)
3 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 392.54 2. 100.71( 2) 86.72( 3) 78.39( 5) 96.12( 3) 96.80( 3) 98.91( 2) 88.90( 5)
4 Hulenková Martina MOV7352 330.20 3. 78.52( 5) 88.30( 3) 68.67( 7) 78.10( 4) 78.38( 6) 85.00( 6)
5 Slavíková Lenka TVR7350 324.40 4. 74.69( 4) 77.87( 6) 78.67( 5) 76.82( 5) 78.45( 5) 89.41( 4)
6 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 321.37 4. 81.50( 4) 87.20( 4) 72.33( 7) 80.34( P) 0.00( P)
7 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 294.11 4. 81.65( 4) 65.43( 6) 73.53( 6) 73.50( 6)
8 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 284.66 3. 93.96( 3) 95.19( 3) 95.51( 3)
9 Kostková Jana AOP7151 269.34 5. 63.17( 5) 56.14( 8) 62.47( 8) 68.32( 7) 75.38( 7)
10 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453 123.97 6. 51.10( 6) 39.32( 7) 33.55( 8)
11 Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 116.67 7. 35.28( 8) 43.41( 7) 1.25(10) 6.27(10) 31.71( 8) 0.00( 9)
12 Procházková Martina SOP7351 92.50 7. 34.34( 7) 27.47( 9) 4.89( 9) 2.30( 9) 16.13( 9) 14.56( 9) 1.11( 8)
D50B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 400.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 93.12( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 398.06 1. 92.76( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 97.34( 2) 94.20( 2) 100.00( 1) 98.06( 2)
3 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 359.90 2. 97.54( 2) 89.56( 2) 85.51( 4) 79.28( 4) 64.77( 4) 87.29( 3)
4 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 348.70 3. 95.58( 3) 87.35( 3) 82.23( 3) 83.54( 3)
5 Štorková Simona JPV6556 224.12 3. 60.68( 3) 58.85( 5) 50.51( 5) 34.30( 5) 54.08( 4)
D55B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 408.63 1. 87.64( 5) 102.44( 2)100.00( 1)106.19( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 386.99 1. 85.93( 3)104.41( 1) 103.54( 1) 93.11( 3)
3 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 380.56 2. 84.44( 4) 100.50( 2) 93.91( 2) 94.02( 3) 64.43( 3) 92.13( 4) 88.58( 2)
4 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 342.43 2. 87.52( 2) 91.31( 4) 82.25( 5) 73.77( 4) 81.35( 2) 72.98( 7) 52.18( 5)
5 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 301.31 4. 77.69( 7) 83.72( 4) 64.57( 5) 57.24( 4) 75.33( P) 0.00( P)
6 Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 277.07 1. 100.00( 1) 100.70( 2) 76.37( 3)
7 Smičková Eva KON5887 270.52 3. 78.38( 5) 50.88( 8) 85.18( 3) 56.08( 6)
8 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 266.63 1. 95.09( 3)100.00( 1) 71.54( 8)
9 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 222.93 4. 80.24( 6) 78.89( 5) 63.80( 4)
10 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 78.63 6. 78.63( 6)
D60B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Horynová Eva TZL5254 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( P) 0.00( P)
2 Stackeová Anna LCE5551 365.96 1. 84.72( 2) 81.24( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
D65B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 400.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
D70B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 400.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)
H14B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A 412.98 1. 101.86( 1)101.98( 2) 81.26( 9) 95.43( 4) 102.25( 1)106.89( 1) 75.93(16)
2 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 A 403.97 1. 78.43(18) 104.32( 1)104.21( 1) 83.79( 7) 99.49( 2) 95.95( 3) 94.41( 6)
3 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 A 396.00 1. 95.19( 5) 57.53(22) 94.41( 4) 99.12( 3) 98.26( 3) 67.91(20) 103.43( 1)
4 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A 393.35 1. 98.88( 4) 80.66(11) 64.63(21) 100.96( 1) 96.35( 5) 97.16( 2) 94.78( 5)
5 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 A 390.95 2. 99.10( 2) 93.54( 4) 93.90( 5) 99.92( 2) 95.51( 6) 85.90( 6) 96.42( 4)
6 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 A 387.23 3. 99.04( 3) 93.70( 3) 90.20( 7) 69.38(13) 96.58( 4) 84.53( 8) 97.91( 3)
7 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 A 375.32 2. 94.25( 6) 90.62( 6)101.23( 2) 68.86(14) 89.22( 4) 87.78(10)
8 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 A 356.91 3. 87.53(10) 84.77( 8) 94.55( 3) 68.58(15) 88.39( 8) 81.90( 9) 86.44(14)
9 Otruba František PLU0501 A 355.25 6. 82.18(14) 69.79(17) 93.61( 6) 74.04(12) 94.36( 7) 74.12(14) 85.10(15)
10 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A 350.17 5. 91.00( 8) 79.47(12) 74.22(14) 91.01( 5) 74.15(19) 80.38(10) 87.78(10)
11 Bukovác Filip ZBM0501 A 347.81 7. 90.33( 7) 79.23(11) 85.11( 7) 93.14( 7)
12 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 A 345.26 6. 89.07( 9) 65.10(18) 76.11(12) 83.99( 6) 84.72(12) 78.33(12) 87.48(12)
13 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B 340.59 5. 80.09(16) 53.83(24) 75.45(13) 80.34(10) 71.70(20) 88.06( 5) 92.10( 8)
14 Byrtus Jakub SIT0502 B 339.69 8. 86.20(12) 10.86(34) 84.60( 8) 81.50( 9) 87.39( 9) 68.44(19) 74.14(17)
15 Černoch Martin PLU0500 B 334.52 11. 86.98(11) 40.21(27) 51.63(27) 60.67(16) 84.87(11) 75.64(13) 87.03(13)
16 Bíčánek Jan SIT0501 B 333.65 2. 76.67(13) 52.80(26) 78.29(11) 77.37(15) 79.33(11) 98.66( 2)
17 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B 333.22 5. 85.43(13) 93.13( 5) 61.00(24) 46.59(24) 81.12(14) 73.54(15) 71.46(18)
18 Čech Radan TBM0611 B 326.68 8. 78.88(17) 84.44( 9) 80.90(10) 82.46( 8) 65.35(22) 71.44(17) 67.06(21)
19 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B 311.17 9. 64.49(23) 83.13(10) 61.29(22) 54.98(18) 87.39( 9) 70.75(18) 69.90(20)
20 Vodička Igor UOL0502 B 298.23 15. 81.30(15) 70.78(15) 73.35(15) 72.80(16) 70.42(19)
21 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B 272.29 16. 59.81(27) 70.21(16) 61.22(23) 49.44(22) 75.68(18) 64.18(22) 62.22(25)
22 Jordán Alexandr KSU0626 B 271.04 16. 70.94(21) 22.55(32) 68.99(18) 53.97(19) 77.14(16) 16.10(34) 46.80(30)
23 Kasza Tomáš ZBM0512 B 264.25 19. 64.69(19) 68.41(19) 67.07(21) 64.08(24)
24 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B 257.25 20. 61.35(26) 62.39(21) 66.67(20) 48.76(23) 58.31(23) 48.55(25) 66.84(22)
25 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B 242.02 16. 65.04(22) 64.03(20) 72.33(16) 40.62(27) 32.98(31) 28.54(33)
26 Kirschner Damian TRI0506 B 241.93 14. 72.02(14) 45.10(28) 51.85(20) 54.94(25) 63.12(23)
27 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 B 235.17 19. 77.28(19) 30.12(29) 50.96(26) 46.13(26) 60.80(26)
28 Antonowicz Jan STE0503 B 233.50 7. 92.27( 7) 56.90(17) 84.33(13)
29 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 221.27 9. 48.13(31) 35.51(28) 48.66(24) 88.97( 9)
30 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 215.27 21. 36.22(36) 55.80(23) 30.86(30) 51.69(21) 58.00(24) 49.78(28)
31 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 209.13 23. 61.57(25) 41.45(25) 40.98(28) 65.13(23)
32 Huleja Martin TZL0604 205.63 25. 51.60(29) 19.30(33) 55.77(25) 45.50(27) 52.76(27)
33 Šána Robert KSU0616 160.59 29. 46.80(32) 32.32(29) 33.93(30) 47.54(29)
34 Menzel Antonín MOV0700 148.33 25. 24.43(38) 51.07(25) 0.00(34) 9.15(28) 27.38(30) 7.47(35) 45.45(31)
35 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 147.79 17. 70.81(17) 76.98(17)
36 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 133.89 27. 37.44(35) 27.86(30) 16.19(32) 16.97(27) 30.36(29) 16.20(33) 38.23(32)
37 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 129.96 21. 23.22(39) 40.17(26) 66.57(21)
38 Ryška Matěj TRI0604 123.08 26. 54.46(28) 44.07(26) 24.55(31)
39 Bláha Adam KSU0525 114.37 31. 40.80(34) 26.13(31) 14.67(33) 21.36(32) 26.08(34)
40 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502 74.69 20. 74.69(20)
41 Karásek Antonín PLU0503 68.65 28. 29.94(37) 38.71(28)
42 Soldán Robin PLU0600 65.63 24. 64.44(24) 0.00(36) 1.19(36)
43 Grygar Václav MOV0502 54.40 29. 46.69(33) 0.00(35) 0.00(35) 0.00(29) 7.71(31)
44 Damek Ondřej TRI0503 48.95 30. 48.95(30)
45 Marek Filip ZBM0706 41.45 29. 37.87(29) 3.58(35)
H16B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 A 410.40 1. 104.12( 1)104.33( 1) 91.72( 6) 102.09( 1) 99.86( 2)
2 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 A 397.41 1. 84.47( 9) 72.02(10) 100.30( 2) 97.28( 3)104.18( 1) 95.65( 4)
3 Lička Adam TBM0326 A 386.91 1. 80.74( 7) 97.06( 3) 84.69( 8) 91.29( 4) 95.49( 3)103.07( 1)
4 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A 386.11 2. 98.20( 2) 88.90( 4) 84.50(10) 94.01( 4) 74.90(12) 92.75( 4)101.15( 2)
5 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B 379.38 1. 90.54( 5)102.75( 2) 83.23( 9)102.86( 1)
6 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B 363.67 3. 97.68( 3) 88.69( 5) 79.26(13) 87.98( 6) 89.32( 7) 65.49(12) 79.87( 7)
7 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B 358.67 3. 66.56(15) 92.92( 3) 95.19( 4) 57.42(14) 90.82( 5) 76.59( 9) 79.74( 8)
8 Kovařík Tomáš SIT0401 B 357.16 1. 60.19(14) 104.45( 1) 81.42(10) 90.14( 6) 57.84(13) 81.15( 6)
9 Rajman Filip UOL0301 B 356.27 3. 79.41(13) 66.99(11) 91.61( 7) 97.61( 3) 86.60( 9) 80.45( 6) 46.65(13)
10 Karásek František PLU0301 B 352.38 5. 82.79(11) 82.38( 6) 93.20( 5) 87.68( 7) 88.71( 8)
11 Patterman Prokop KSU0333 B 344.52 2. 85.05( 8) 74.56( 9) 98.49( 2) 75.94(12) 53.95(17) 76.63( 8) 84.35( 5)
12 Eichler Vítek TZL0401 B 329.47 5. 59.47(16) 88.24( 8) 77.75(11) 74.63(13) 88.85( 5)
13 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B 326.21 6. 89.17( 6) 76.54( 8) 80.91(12) 60.71(13) 79.59(11) 71.17(11) 55.02(10)
14 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 B 271.09 4. 97.10( 4) 91.68( 5) 82.31(10)
15 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B 263.63 10. 28.95(19) 62.38(13) 81.96(11) 72.84(10) 46.45(14)
16 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B 262.65 9. 84.23(10) 39.47(20) 85.05( 9) 53.90(16) 38.23(19)
17 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 B 258.86 9. 66.56(15) 66.89(12) 58.54(16) 32.20(18) 66.87(15) 48.89(14) 57.70( 9)
18 Šperlich Jan KSU0403 B 255.66 14. 61.93(17) 58.55(17) 67.08(14) 55.93(15) 68.10(14)
19 Ježek Filip ZBM0414 247.92 14. 67.48(14) 59.88(15) 60.42(15) 49.46(17) 60.14(16) 37.48(17) 36.29(17)
20 Malý Tomáš VRB0414 197.18 12. 52.41(18) 49.21(18) 18.04(17) 42.72(15) 52.84(12)
21 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 196.10 2. 100.32( 2) 95.78( 3)
22 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 166.63 7. 85.20( 7) 41.70(19) 39.73(18)
23 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 163.70 12. 80.02(12) 41.57(16) 42.11(15)
24 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 130.34 7. 76.92( 7) 53.42(11)
25 Martynek Petr TRI0304 95.21 16. 16.63(21) 0.00(18) 15.38(19) 23.33(20) 3.17(19) 39.87(16)
26 Janků Martin STE0404 30.99 18. 30.99(18)
H18B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A 416.09 1. 106.07( 1)107.02( 1) 93.43( 4) 98.95( 3)104.05( 1)
2 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A 408.49 1. 101.07( 2) 98.91( 2) 100.54( 1)106.94( 1) 99.94( 2)
3 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A 390.48 2. 97.00( 2) 95.79( 3) 99.47( 3) 84.81( 7) 90.23( 4) 98.22( 2)
4 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B 379.81 2. 92.96( 4) 91.91( 3) 82.15( 8) 99.99( 2) 90.09( 5) 94.95( P) 90.18( 6)
5 Dostál František UOL0201 B 370.65 2. 83.58( 6) 88.12( 7) 81.52( 9) 97.03( 2) 87.76( 5) 97.74( 3)
6 Kovařík Martin SIT0101 B 370.25 3. 77.30( 8) 90.62( 5) 95.86( 5) 96.02( 3) 87.75( 7)
7 Šafář Martin KSU0105 B 368.70 1. 96.93( 3) 90.33( 4)105.29( 1) 68.94( 9) 76.15(10)
8 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B 361.35 4. 90.64( 7) 78.90( 7) 90.22( 6) 89.61( 6) 90.15( 4) 90.34( P) 0.00( P)
9 Hecl František KSU0201 B 352.46 5. 91.94( 5) 74.75(10) 79.33(10) 85.64( 6) 84.04( 6) 90.84( 5)
10 Jirka Matyáš UOL0203 B 347.64 4. 86.43( 5) 82.10( 9) 85.36( 8) 75.67( 8) 73.10( 7) 93.75( 4)
11 Janda Přemek TZL0103 B 336.79 4. 76.38( 9) 79.83(11) 96.38( 4) 69.67(10) 84.20( P) 0.00( P)
12 Štorek David JPV0202 B 327.95 6. 91.87( 6) 44.87(14) 86.70( 7) 59.70(11) 72.64( 8) 76.74( 9)
13 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B 260.31 9. 75.56(11) 69.91( 9) 44.23(10) 70.61(11)
14 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 229.91 8. 83.64( 8) 64.43(12) 81.84(10)
15 Neumann David STE0101 201.92 9. 80.24( 9) 49.70(13) 71.98(12)
16 Šimo Matúš ZBM0109 181.83 1. 101.10( 1) 80.73( 8)
17 Koňařík Vít SVS0200 138.42 11. 58.52(11) 34.04(13) 45.86(12)
18 Babišta Antonín KSU0111 76.03 10. 76.03(10)
19 Krč Matěj KSU0101 68.54 11. 68.54(11)
H20B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Lic.
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A 410.43 1. 95.91( 2) 87.27( 3) 101.66( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)107.38( 1)101.39( 2)
2 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A 387.71 1. 100.00( 1) 101.18( 2) 93.03( 4) 93.50( 3)
3 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 B 387.47 1. 100.00( 1) 92.66( 4) 79.30( 3) 89.70( 2) 105.11( 1)
4 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B 373.30 2. 88.77( 4) 85.24( 4) 97.16( 3) 91.09( 2) 84.33( 3) 96.28( 3) 79.58( 5)
5 Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 B 350.21 2. 93.38( 3) 89.86( 2) 70.63( 5) 96.34( 2) 53.31( 8)
6 Rajnoha David TBM0003 B 321.11 4. 67.02( 5) 70.41( 6) 63.55( 4) 82.17( 4) 86.40( 5) 82.13( 4)
7 Šklíba Michal STE9900 148.13 6. 82.08( 6) 66.05( 6)
8 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 54.63 7. 54.63( 7)
H40B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Rigó Marek ODR7101 419.44 1. 102.52( 1) 94.77( 4) 104.67( 1) 95.13( 3) 101.69( 2) 103.80( 1)108.45( 1)
2 Pernička Petr TZL7336 412.59 1. 93.75( 4) 98.04( 2) 104.51( 2) 98.22( 2)106.71( 1)103.15( P) 0.00( P)
3 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 391.97 1. 102.03( 2)104.68( 1) 94.25( 4) 91.01( 4)
4 Vlček Roman SKM7000 365.53 3. 92.47( 5) 91.41( 5) 87.88( 4) 86.79( 7) 93.77( 3)
5 Pěček Martin SKM7301 360.86 3. 80.84( 8) 97.28( 3) 87.42( 4) 94.26( 4) 79.47(10) 81.90( 9)
6 Aleš David LCE7517 353.12 2. 85.32(10) 78.58( 5) 91.44( 6) 97.78( 2)
7 Byrtus Petr SIT7702 345.78 3. 75.43( 9) 86.28( 8) 90.82( 3) 57.53( 9) 62.90( 9) 83.59( 8) 85.09( 6)
8 Slezák Libor LCE6207 342.37 3. 89.06( 7) 72.13( 6) 66.95( 8) 91.60( 3) 79.51( 9) 82.20( 8)
9 Greschner Luboš ASU7848 337.32 5. 53.33(11) 90.21( 6) 69.55( 7) 93.68( 5) 83.88( 7)
10 Fousek Martin RBK7801 315.62 5. 67.97(10) 72.76(12) 58.29( 9) 87.41( 6) 80.43( 5) 75.02(12) 43.91(13)
11 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 291.56 6. 70.23(13) 55.71(10) 74.95( 7) 75.32( 6) 69.55(13) 71.06(11)
12 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 287.09 6. 92.07( 6) 47.65(11) 75.23(11) 72.14(10)
13 Šrámek Jaromír KSU5801 280.27 3. 95.45( 3) 94.76( 3) 90.06( 5)
14 Valík Luděk AOP7101 279.41 2. 92.12( 5) 85.85( 9) 101.44( 2)
15 Bíčánek Milan SIT7703 263.74 8. 33.52(12) 72.90(11) 32.36(12) 71.99( 8) 52.92(14) 65.93(12)
16 Peřinka Jan AOP6301 140.59 7. 68.30( 8) 72.29( 7)
17 Janků Marek STE7102 106.66 1. 106.66( 1)
18 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 82.66 7. 82.66( 7)
H45B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 442.32 1. 97.46( 3) 107.86( 1)102.61( 2) 102.99( 2) 116.03( 1)103.66( 1)114.77( 1)
2 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 423.44 1. 100.02( 2) 99.55( 2) 112.62( 1)105.40( 1)102.64( 2) 99.29( 2) 102.78( 2)
3 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 371.31 1. 102.52( 1) 92.59( 3) 79.14( 5) 97.06( 3)
4 Berger Tomáš MOV6901 357.97 3. 91.78( 4) 84.76( 3) 91.61( 3) 89.82( 4)
5 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 324.40 3. 82.25( 5) 76.45( 5) 79.93( 4) 79.68( 4) 81.33( 3) 58.40( 7) 80.89( 4)
6 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 316.85 3. 80.12( 4) 70.96( 6) 83.32( 5) 82.45( 3)
7 Navrátil Martin ASU7449 263.60 4. 64.88( 6) 52.67( 9) 5.37(11) 68.63( 5) 77.42( 4)
8 Vavřík René MOV7000 251.65 5. 60.88( 7) 56.92( 8) 67.85( 7) 54.12( 7) 66.00( 5) 42.73( 8) 50.54( 5)
9 Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 220.97 6. 64.90( 6) 6.31(10) 61.16( 6) 48.04( 7) 35.91( 9) 46.87( 6)
10 Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 197.06 6. 47.42( 8) 43.86(10) 22.44( 9) 41.31( 8) 64.47( 6) 31.82(10) 24.35( 7)
11 Macek Karel ASU7102 167.93 6. 60.45( 7) 31.46( 8) 76.02( 6)
12 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 42.52 8. 42.52( 8)
H50B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 402.66 1. 102.61( 1) 96.53( 4)100.55( 2)102.97( 1)
2 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 402.12 2. 101.06( 2)102.20( 2) 99.08( 2) 98.68( 3) 97.61( 3) 99.78( 2)
3 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 400.90 1. 101.21( 1) 91.00( 5) 97.98( 3)100.77( 1) 92.03( 4) 100.94( 1) 96.80( 3)
4 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 385.81 2. 95.19( 3) 88.57( 7) 87.69( 6) 99.42( 2) 91.91( 7) 99.29( 2)
5 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 375.84 1. 95.77( 4) 76.88( 9) 99.28( 3)103.91( 1)
6 Schuster Martin AOP6502 374.74 1. 87.32( 7) 89.69( 6)102.94( 1) 94.79( 4) 78.05( 7)
7 Slavík Tomáš TVR6800 368.46 3. 97.72( 3) 84.21( 9) 89.87( 5) 77.94( 8) 82.60(10) 96.66( 4)
8 Šimek Roman UOL6503 367.29 4. 89.96( 6) 91.05( 4) 79.81( 8) 92.03( 4) 94.25( 6)
9 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 366.95 4. 94.14( 4) 65.85( 8) 83.62( 7) 93.10( 6) 96.09( 5)
10 Huňka Karel KON6919 348.82 6. 82.92( 8) 84.52( 8) 91.32( 6) 84.19( 7) 88.79( 6)
11 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 189.49 9. 50.51( 9) 47.97(10) 48.95(13) 42.06(12)
12 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 182.98 5. 93.48( 5) 89.50( 8)
13 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 182.89 9. 64.68( 9) 52.12(11) 66.09( 9)
14 Vodička Luděk SBR5501 182.84 10. 57.62(10) 18.18(10) 57.23(10) 49.81(12)
15 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 178.69 5. 87.32( 7) 91.37( 5)
16 Navrátil Václav KON6427 165.67 5. 93.60( 5) 72.07( 8)
17 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 144.36 9. 87.32( 9) 57.04(10)
18 Zatloukal Tomáš ZLH6701 100.56 11. 25.55(14) 13.47(11) 0.00(11) 14.72(15) 46.82(11)
19 Raclavský Vladislav UOL6600 96.71 10. 33.31(13) 0.00(10) 0.00(11) 31.32(14) 32.08(13)
20 Láznička Libor TZL6701 84.45 9. 63.34( 9) 21.11( P) 0.00( P)
21 Holec Honza MOV6701 52.28 11. 52.28(11)
22 Štorek Petr JPV6505 52.00 12. 52.00(12)
H55B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 422.77 1. 100.00( 1)111.41( 1)111.36( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)
2 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 381.38 1. 89.62( 4) 93.01( 3) 100.00( 1) 98.75( 2)
3 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 361.20 1. 74.69( 3) 92.10( 4) 88.15( 2)106.26( 1)
4 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 355.61 2. 85.38( 2) 90.90( 3) 87.76( 5) 82.07( 3) 91.57( 5)
5 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 315.01 2. 81.35( 5) 68.45( 6) 66.72( 2) 72.48( 3) 92.73( 4)
6 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 282.09 3. 72.73( 6) 67.90( 7) 63.29( 3) 39.13( 4) 78.17( 6)
7 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 257.40 2. 74.48( 4) 87.92( 2) 95.00( 3)
8 Plášek Martin LCE6118 193.32 2. 97.69( 2) 95.63( 2)
H60B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Zdráhal Robert OOL5707 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 93.15( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 383.15 1. 96.45( 2) 83.81( 2) 73.24( 3) 86.80( 3) 99.90( 2)100.00( 1) 73.51( 4)
3 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 376.06 2. 83.41( 4) 81.58( 3) 97.39( 2) 90.63( 2) 93.23( 3) 78.90( 5) 94.81( 2)
4 Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600 185.47 3. 93.53( 3) 91.94( 3)
5 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 181.24 3. 86.67( 4) 94.57( 3)
6 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 100.66 4. 52.87( 5) 28.60( 4) 19.19( 5)
H65B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 419.09 1. 94.94( 3) 99.86( 2)100.67( 2) 84.11( 2) 111.82( 1)106.74( 1)
2 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 413.97 1. 107.77( 1)102.71( 1) 95.67( 3) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)103.49( P) 0.00( P)
3 Pospíšil Karel TVR5000 362.06 2. 85.09( 4) 78.14( 5) 70.28( 3) 75.85( 2) 98.53( 2)100.30( 2)
4 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 340.76 3. 78.95( 5) 79.21( 4) 63.03( 4) 52.15( 5) 68.29( 3) 89.65( 3) 92.95( 3)
5 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 298.36 1. 97.28( 2) 97.42( 3)103.66( 1)
6 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 276.13 4. 64.66( 7) 58.97( 6) 52.61( 5) 78.12( 4) 74.38( 5)
7 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 240.36 4. 32.27( 8) 45.82( 6) 52.72( 4) 55.34( 4) 51.73( 6) 80.57( 4)
8 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 126.99 6. 71.65( 6) 55.34( 7)
9 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 118.01 5. 57.27( 5) 60.74( 6)
H70B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 411.51 1. 79.44( 2) 108.91( 1)100.21( 2)100.00( 1) 91.22( 2) 102.39( 2) 81.84( 3)
2 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 402.46 1. 96.69( 2)113.72( 1) 100.00( 1) 90.87( 3) 92.05( 2)
3 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 306.73 1. 100.00( 1) 106.73( 1)100.00( 1)
4 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 230.69 2. 61.91( 2) 76.70( 3) 47.75( 5) 44.33( 4)
5 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 212.45 3. 52.02( 6) 58.87( 4) 39.59( 3) 48.45( 4) 53.11( P) 0.00( P)
6 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 180.47 3. 94.40( 3) 86.07( 3)
7 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 137.87 4. 62.09( 4) 75.78( 4)
8 Horký Jan UOL4600 135.71 3. 75.80( 3) 59.91( 5)
9 Dospíšil Jaroslav SBR4501 120.18 5. 39.59( 8) 57.79( 5) 15.25( 6) 7.55( 5)
10 Blažek Václav SBR4701 107.25 4. 26.63( 4) 44.42( 7) 36.20( 6)
H75B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 400.00 1. 88.82( 2) 97.90( 2) 87.33( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Láznička Alois TZL3613 400.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 96.98( 2) 83.98( 2) 100.00( P) 85.52( 2)
3 Kroupa Jaroslav ZPV4012 120.41 2. 33.04( 3) 0.00( 3) 39.00( 3) 48.37( 2) 0.00( 3)
H80B
(započteno závodů:4)
Place
Name
Reg. number
Body
Nej.
AOV 1
PLU 2
PLU 3
VBM+BBM 4
VBM+BBM 5
TZL 6
TZL 7
1 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 400.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)