Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:45 | |
2. | Marková Tatiana | VIC1060 | C | OB Vizovice | 15:59 | + 0:14 |
3. | Palasová Barbora | TZL1052 | C | SKOB Zlín | 25:20 | + 9:35 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Řezníčková Klára | TZL0959 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:43 | |
2. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:54 | + 0:11 |
3. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | C | OB Vizovice | 17:08 | + 1:25 |
4. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:11 | + 1:28 |
5. | Štěpánková Anna | KVS0952 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:17 | + 1:34 |
6. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:20 | + 1:37 |
7. | Klímová Markéta | OTK0950 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 18:01 | + 2:18 |
8. | Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:36 | + 2:53 |
9. | Halová Kateřina | VIC0860 | C | OB Vizovice | 21:01 | + 5:18 |
10. | Špaňhelová Jana | VIC0888 | C | OB Vizovice | 25:10 | + 9:27 |
11. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | C | OB Vizovice | 25:43 | + 10:00 |
12. | Marková Michaela | VIC0850 | C | OB Vizovice | 27:00 | + 11:17 |
13. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:00 | + 12:17 |
14. | Buksová Karolína | SKM0850 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 28:27 | + 12:44 |
15. | Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:18 | + 13:35 |
16. | Héčová Kristýna | TZL0957 | C | SKOB Zlín | 32:09 | + 16:26 |
17. | Klimešová Hana | TZL0956 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:19 | + 18:36 |
18. | Skopalová Alexandra | SKM0950 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:07 | + 21:24 |
19. | Škodová Štěpánka | LCE0852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:59 | + 23:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Sabina | LCE0851 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 19:35 | |
2. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:21 | + 1:46 |
3. | Entová Kateřina | TZL0751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:55 | + 2:20 |
4. | Rosíková Růžena Eliška | VIC0650 | C | OB Vizovice | 22:02 | + 2:27 |
5. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:29 | + 3:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:39 | |
2. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:29 | + 3:50 |
3. | Klimešová Kateřina | TZL0455 | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:23 | + 8:44 |
4. | Ošmerová Tereza | SKM0550 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 38:11 | + 17:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tichá Marie | TZL0253 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:21 | |
2. | Tichá Julie | TZL0252 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:14 | + 5:53 |
3. | Mudráková Eliška | LCE0352 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:41 | + 7:20 |
4. | Pišová Barbora | LCE0251 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:07 | + 7:46 |
5. | Olbortová Kristýna | TZL0259 | C | SKOB Zlín | 75:02 | + 40:41 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kundratová Lucie | JZL0051 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 53:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Michaela | SKM0251 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 34:12 | 4706 | |
2. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:02 | + 2:50 | 4378 |
3. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:05 | + 6:53 | 3910 |
4. | Honnerová Blanka | TZL8052 | A | SKOB Zlín | 41:47 | + 7:35 | 3829 |
5. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:20 | + 11:08 | 3418 |
6. | Slováčková Věra | TZL8181 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:09 | + 11:57 | 3324 |
7. | Koderičová Tereza | PHK9666 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:54 | + 15:42 | 2890 |
8. | Vavrysová Barbara | LCE9751 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:15 | + 16:03 | 2849 |
9. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 55:43 | + 21:31 | 2217 |
10. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 67:03 | + 32:51 | 906 |
11. | Haskova Arina | 0110002 | C | 73:38 | + 39:26 | ||
12. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 80:35 | + 46:23 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:02 | |
2. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:06 | + 2:04 |
3. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:20 | + 2:18 |
4. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:33 | + 4:31 |
5. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 39:44 | + 4:42 |
6. | Macková Petra | LCE8560 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:22 | + 5:20 |
7. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 41:00 | + 5:58 |
8. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:04 | + 7:02 |
9. | Kurfürstová Irena | TZL8053 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:16 | + 9:14 |
10. | Marková Pavla | VIC7857 | C | OB Vizovice | 53:11 | + 18:09 |
11. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 57:50 | + 22:48 |
12. | Hubáčková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:56 | + 23:54 |
13. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 68:43 | + 33:41 |
14. | Špaňhelová Lenka | VIC7753 | C | OB Vizovice | 95:58 | + 60:56 |
Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:59 | |
2. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:04 | + 0:05 |
3. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:17 | + 1:18 |
4. | Klímová Barbora | OTK7251 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 30:28 | + 3:29 |
5. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:30 | + 7:31 |
6. | Blank Radka | SKM7351 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 52:08 | + 25:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koláriková Irena | TZL6351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:29 | |
2. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:18 | + 1:49 |
3. | Krejčíková Monika | TZL6262 | C | SKOB Zlín | 27:45 | + 5:16 |
4. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | C | SKOB Zlín | 31:38 | + 9:09 |
5. | Jelínková Dagmar | TZL5757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:36 | + 14:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Honner Tomáš | TZL1001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 11:34 | |
1. | Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | C | SKOB Zlín | 11:34 | + 0:00 |
3. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:58 | + 4:24 |
4. | Zdráhal Matěj | C | 17:30 | + 5:56 | ||
5. | Brázdil Lukáš | HLV2009 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 17:52 | + 6:18 |
6. | Škoda František | LCE1113 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:38 | + 7:04 |
7. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 19:46 | + 8:12 |
8. | Koč Juraj | TZL1006 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:53 | + 8:19 |
9. | Trčka Daniel | LCE1101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:02 | + 8:28 |
10. | Fuksa Antonín | HLV2013 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 21:25 | + 9:51 |
11. | Sedláček Matěj | HLV1000 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 21:43 | + 10:09 |
12. | Hubáček Marián | LCE1111 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:47 | + 10:13 |
13. | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:50 | + 12:16 |
14. | Hubáček Oskar | LCE1002 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:50 | + 14:16 |
15. | Kroutil Matěj | HLV2010 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 35:48 | + 24:14 |
16. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:11 | + 24:37 |
MS | Zicha Lukáš | TZL0905 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:01 | + 9:27 |
MS | Kužela Michal | 0100003 | C | 13:12 | + 1:38 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 12:29 | |
2. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | C | SKOB Zlín | 12:53 | + 0:24 |
3. | Slováček Ondřej | TZL0902 | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:25 | + 0:56 |
4. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:33 | + 1:04 |
5. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | C | SKOB Zlín | 13:54 | + 1:25 |
6. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | C | SKOB Zlín | 14:44 | + 2:15 |
7. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:57 | + 3:28 |
8. | Čuda Ondřej | TZL0816 | C | SKOB Zlín | 16:37 | + 4:08 |
9. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:59 | + 5:30 |
10. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | C | SKOB Zlín | 18:15 | + 5:46 |
11. | Němec Michal | TZL0805 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:52 | + 8:23 |
12. | Hustý Matěj | TZL0903 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:44 | + 10:15 |
13. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | C | SKOB Zlín | 27:50 | + 15:21 |
14. | Trávníček Jan | TZL0812 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:29 | + 16:00 |
15. | Hala Zdeněk | VIC0801 | C | OB Vizovice | 32:28 | + 19:59 |
16. | Mlčoch Jakub | SKM0801 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 35:23 | + 22:54 |
17. | Vystrčil Vojtěch | TZL0819 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:58 | + 23:29 |
18. | Michalica Štěpán | LCE0904 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:11 | + 28:42 |
19. | Zicha Ondřej | TZL0904 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:15 | + 33:46 |
20. | Křížka Martin | VIC0802 | C | OB Vizovice | 48:01 | + 35:32 |
21. | Navrátil Daniel | JZL0900 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 56:39 | + 44:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | C | SKOB Zlín | 17:22 | |
2. | Vlček Tomáš | VIC0713 | C | OB Vizovice | 18:50 | + 1:28 |
3. | Huleja Martin | TZL0604 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:22 | + 3:00 |
4. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 21:21 | + 3:59 |
5. | Mudrák Šimon | LCE0601 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 21:46 | + 4:24 |
6. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:11 | + 6:49 |
7. | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:16 | + 6:54 |
8. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | C | SKOB Zlín | 25:42 | + 8:20 |
9. | Špaňhel Petr | VIC0610 | C | OB Vizovice | 26:45 | + 9:23 |
10. | Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:48 | + 11:26 |
11. | Petrla Michal | TZL0708 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:53 | + 11:31 |
12. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 29:59 | + 12:37 |
13. | Čepický Šimon | TZL0606 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:04 | + 12:42 |
14. | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | C | SKOB Zlín | 31:22 | + 14:00 |
15. | Truneček Jakub | TZL0705 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:21 | + 19:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:26 | |
2. | Vaněk Bořek | TZL0505 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:00 | + 1:34 |
3. | Eichler Vítek | TZL0401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 28:09 | + 1:43 |
4. | Zácha David | SKM0400 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 36:25 | + 9:59 |
5. | Hrbáček Filip | LCE0501 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:01 | + 10:35 |
6. | Veselý Jonáš | VIC0411 | C | OB Vizovice | 39:21 | + 12:55 |
7. | Graubner Tadeáš | TZL0407 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:38 | + 20:12 |
8. | Němec Filip | TZL0503 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:00 | + 27:34 |
9. | Palas Jan | TZL0507 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:46 | + 28:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartík Filip | TZL0202 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:50 | |
2. | Kundrata Jan | TZL0203 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:37 | + 7:47 |
3. | Koňařík Vít | SVS0200 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 45:59 | + 8:09 |
4. | Blank Noah | SKM0201 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:23 | + 10:33 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:07 | 7651 | |
2. | Kolárik Tomáš | TZL9302 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:25 | + 0:18 | 7578 |
3. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:00 | + 1:53 | 7194 |
4. | Dlabaja Štěpán | TZL8508 | C | SKOB Zlín | 32:55 | + 2:48 | 6972 |
5. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | C | SKOB Zlín | 33:32 | + 3:25 | 6823 |
6. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:02 | + 3:55 | 6702 |
7. | Kašpar Michal | TZL9308 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:09 | + 4:02 | 6673 |
8. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:28 | + 5:21 | 6354 |
9. | Zentrich Dušan | LCE0012 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:45 | + 5:38 | 6286 |
10. | Janda Přemek | TZL0103 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:26 | + 6:19 | 6120 |
11. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 36:34 | + 6:27 | 6088 |
12. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:35 | + 6:28 | 6084 |
13. | Zicha Jiří | LCE7708 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:14 | + 8:07 | 5684 |
14. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:10 | + 10:03 | 5215 |
15. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 41:11 | + 11:04 | 4969 |
16. | Panovec Jan | SSU8931 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 41:28 | + 11:21 | 4900 |
17. | Lachendro Jan | SKM8700 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 41:34 | + 11:27 | 4876 |
18. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:57 | + 11:50 | 4783 |
19. | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:08 | + 12:01 | 4739 |
20. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 47:43 | + 17:36 | 3386 |
21. | Podmolík Josef | TZL9701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:46 | + 17:39 | |
22. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:48 | + 21:41 | 2396 |
23. | Müller Tomáš | OTK9901 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 53:11 | + 23:04 | 2061 |
24. | Kadlček Václav | 0040001 | C | 62:08 | + 32:01 | ||
25. | Podmolík Jonáš | TZL0001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:53 | + 33:46 | |
Honner Jaroslav | TZL7803 | A | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:04 | |
2. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 35:29 | + 5:25 |
3. | Vyoral Jan | VIC7615 | C | OB Vizovice | 36:07 | + 6:03 |
4. | Schäfer Michal | TZL6304 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:29 | + 6:25 |
5. | Hasek Jakub | 0110001 | C | 36:45 | + 6:41 | |
6. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:50 | + 7:46 |
7. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 38:23 | + 8:19 |
8. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 38:41 | + 8:37 |
9. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:48 | + 9:44 |
10. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 40:32 | + 10:28 |
11. | Rytíř Michal | SKM7325 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 41:46 | + 11:42 |
12. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:26 | + 12:22 |
13. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:42 | + 12:38 |
14. | Mašláň Jakub | TZL7801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:43 | + 12:39 |
15. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:03 | + 12:59 |
16. | Zentrich David | OTK7101 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 43:35 | + 13:31 |
17. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:29 | + 14:25 |
18. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 44:31 | + 14:27 |
19. | Macka Radek | LCE8110 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:05 | + 15:01 |
20. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 45:30 | + 15:26 |
21. | Vlček Jiří | VIC7700 | C | OB Vizovice | 48:14 | + 18:10 |
22. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 48:18 | + 18:14 |
23. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:55 | + 23:51 |
24. | Hala Miroslav | VIC7601 | C | OB Vizovice | 56:10 | + 26:06 |
25. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:25 | + 34:21 |
26. | Špaňhel Zdeněk | VIC7631 | C | OB Vizovice | 72:01 | + 41:57 |
Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Ošmera Jakub | SKM7800 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:41 | |
2. | Sadílek Ondřej | 0120001 | C | 32:11 | + 4:30 | |
3. | Fišer Petr | GIG7502 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 33:13 | + 5:32 |
4. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:14 | + 12:33 |
5. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | C | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 40:23 | + 12:42 |
6. | Svěchota Milan | MOV7202 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 43:17 | + 15:36 |
7. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:58 | + 17:17 |
8. | Svoboda Martin | BFM6701 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 49:38 | + 21:57 |
9. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:19 | + 22:38 |
10. | Pokluda Ondřej | 0020001 | C | 67:43 | + 40:02 | |
11. | Koňařík Jaroslav | SVS7401 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 78:38 | + 50:57 |
Piše Dušan | LCE6702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomášek Pavel | OTK5800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 28:40 | |
2. | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 32:38 | + 3:58 |
3. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 44:35 | + 15:55 |
4. | Kaloč Vítězslav | KVS5904 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 47:01 | + 18:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 17:37 | |
2. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:28 | + 8:51 |
3. | Válek Jaroslav | 0010001 | C | 28:29 | + 10:52 | |
4. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 30:39 | + 13:02 |
5. | Polínek Jaroslav | OTK5300 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 35:07 | + 17:30 |
6. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 50:56 | + 33:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Jiří | OTK4001 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 44:59 | |
2. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | C | SKOB Zlín | 79:29 | + 34:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Dalibor | TZL1200 | C | SKOB Zlín | 15:42 | |
2. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1300 | C | SKOB Zlín | 21:39 | + 5:57 |
3. | Brázdilová Kristýna | HLV2050 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 23:30 | + 7:48 |
4. | Kroutilová Marie | HLV2051 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 25:11 | + 9:29 |
5. | Brucháček Jan | TZL1201 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:29 | + 10:47 |
6. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:39 | + 14:57 |
7. | Kunovská Natálie | SKM1055 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:19 | + 15:37 |
8. | Štěpánková Adéla | KVS1250 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:19 | + 20:37 |
9. | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:23 | + 21:41 |
10. | Smola Jakub | TZL1111 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:59 | + 29:17 |
Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černoch Jakub | 005 | C | 15:25 | ||
2. | Štěpán Smola | 0090001 | C | 16:57 | + 1:32 | |
3. | Korčáková Laura | 0100005 | C | 17:04 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Kolaříková Erika | SKM0951 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 19:14 | + 3:49 |
5. | Jahudka Štěpán | TZL1101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:15 | + 3:50 |
6. | Škodová Michaela | LCE1352 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 20:19 | + 4:54 |
7. | Malaník Viktor | TZL1100 | C | SKOB Zlín | 20:28 | + 5:03 |
8. | Hanáková Ema | SKMXXXX | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:30 | + 5:05 |
9. | Kunovská Klaudie | SKMZZ02 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 26:44 | + 11:19 |
10. | Brucháček Matěj | C | 30:07 | + 14:42 | ||
11. | Svobodová Natálie | TZL1251 | C | SKOB Zlín | 31:23 | + 15:58 |
12. | Fuksa Václav | HLV2012 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 31:38 | + 16:13 |
13. | Navrátil Jáchym | JZL1100 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 32:18 | + 16:53 |
14. | Dékány Matěj | LCE1601 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:35 | + 17:10 |
15. | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | C | OB Vizovice | 35:10 | + 19:45 |
16. | Vintrová Matylda | TZL1551 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:01 | + 21:36 |
17. | Růžička Hubert | C | 40:56 | + 25:31 | ||
18. | Pěčková Natálie | SKM15XX | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 58:33 | + 43:08 |
Jan Brucháček | 0100002 | C | DISK | |||
Viktor Lunga | 0100001 | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dékány Pavla | LCE9052 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 17:17 | |
2. | Riessler Tobias | C | 21:15 | + 3:58 | ||
3. | Smolová Anna | 0090002 | C | 28:27 | + 11:10 | |
4. | Klíma Jan | OTK7200 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 28:29 | + 11:12 |
5. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:33 | + 12:16 |
6. | Mičíková Lada | SKMYZ03 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 29:44 | + 12:27 |
7. | Kořenová Jana | 0060001 | C | 30:07 | + 12:50 | |
8. | Perničková Lenka | C | 36:50 | + 19:33 | ||
9. | Vystrčilová Věra | C | 37:34 | + 20:17 | ||
10. | Vaňhara Lukáš | TZL0712 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:42 | + 23:25 |
11. | Černochová Lenka | 0050002 | C | 41:05 | + 23:48 | |
12. | Kuchařová Hana | 0050003 | C | 41:10 | + 23:53 | |
13. | Skopalová Kateřina | SKMYYYY | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 44:25 | + 27:08 |
14. | Hodová Eliška | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:57 | + 28:40 |
15. | Vaňharová Kateřina | TZL0555 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:14 | + 30:57 |
Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | E | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
Palasova Michaela | 0030001 | C | DISK |