Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:47 | ||
2. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:18 | + 9:31 | |
3. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:04 | + 13:17 | |
4. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:02 | + 16:15 | |
5. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:02 | + 22:15 | |
6. | Redlichová Kateřina | RBK1351 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:05 | + 31:18 | |
7. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:11 | + 35:24 | |
Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:14 | ||
2. | Janíková Klára | UBM1053 | MENISKOS Brno | 23:35 | + 1:21 | |
3. | Francová Hedvika | TBM1079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:22 | + 2:08 | |
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:25 | + 3:11 | |
5. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:32 | + 3:18 | |
6. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:38 | + 3:24 | |
7. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:22 | + 4:08 | |
8. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:38 | + 6:24 | |
9. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:47 | + 6:33 | |
10. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:20 | + 8:06 | |
11. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:57 | + 9:43 | |
12. | Hustá Magdalena | TBM1157 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:50 | + 12:36 | |
13. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:24 | + 16:10 | |
14. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 40:48 | + 18:34 | |
15. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:43 | + 23:29 | |
Němcová Adéla | TBM1176 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:57 | ||
2. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:49 | + 4:52 | |
3. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:51 | + 5:54 | |
4. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:16 | + 6:19 | |
5. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 24:52 | + 6:55 | |
6. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:29 | + 7:32 | |
7. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 28:01 | + 10:04 | |
8. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:09 | + 10:12 | |
9. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:41 | + 11:44 | |
10. | Ryglová Adéla | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:38 | + 13:41 | |
11. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:06 | + 15:09 | |
12. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:17 | + 17:20 | |
13. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:21 | + 22:24 | |
14. | Syková Tamara | TBM0962 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:33 | + 24:36 | |
15. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:06 | + 26:09 | |
16. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:44 | + 33:47 | |
17. | Mazálková Veronika | ZBM0961 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:12 | + 35:15 | |
18. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | KOB START Blansko | 53:44 | + 35:47 | |
19. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:53 | + 42:56 | |
20. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:47 | + 87:50 | |
Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK | |||
Duchoňová Natalie | PBM0951 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | |||
MS | Hyánková Tereza | ABM0753 | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:49 | + 23:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:00 | ||
2. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 25:26 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:28 | + 0:28 | |
4. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:58 | + 0:58 | |
5. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 27:00 | + 2:00 | |
6. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:36 | + 2:36 | |
7. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:15 | + 3:15 | |
8. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:03 | + 4:03 | |
9. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:07 | + 4:07 | |
10. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:11 | + 5:11 | |
11. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:13 | + 11:13 | |
12. | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:51 | + 12:51 | |
13. | Myšková Ema | TBM0759 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:23 | + 16:23 | |
14. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | KOB ALFA Brno | 43:30 | + 18:30 | |
15. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 49:40 | + 24:40 | |
16. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 67:45 | + 42:45 | |
17. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:33 | + 67:33 | |
Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Florianová Adéla | ZBM0754 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:56 | ||
2. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:36 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:46 | + 5:50 | |
4. | Vrbková Magdalena | RBK0454 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:21 | + 10:25 | |
5. | Mazálková Klára | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:45 | + 14:49 | |
6. | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:04 | + 19:08 | |
7. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 59:55 | + 28:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 33:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Markéta | ABM0362 | KOB ALFA Brno | 23:48 | 6849 | ||
2. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | SK Praga | 25:31 | + 1:43 | 6429 | |
3. | Svobodová Lenka | PHK9551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 28:18 | + 4:30 | 5746 | |
4. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 32:24 | + 8:36 | 4741 | |
5. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:11 | + 9:23 | 4549 | |
6. | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:32 | + 11:44 | 3973 | |
7. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:06 | + 12:18 | 3835 | |
8. | Matulová Iva | ADA8451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 37:29 | + 13:41 | 3496 | |
9. | Matulová Lucie | ADA8880 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 40:49 | + 17:01 | 2678 | |
10. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:51 | + 18:03 | 2425 | |
11. | Čechová Jitka | VBM8353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:42 | + 19:54 | 1972 | |
12. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 43:57 | + 20:09 | 1910 | |
13. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 49:37 | + 25:49 | 522 | |
14. | Boková Ivana | 0260001 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 58:36 | + 34:48 | ||
15. | Dohnalová Květa | 0030002 | Neregistrovaní Dohnal | 76:11 | + 52:23 | ||
16. | Jánská Radka | TTR9352 | OOB Třebíč | 80:30 | + 56:42 | 0 | |
17. | Redlichová Jana | 87:56 | + 64:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kopáčková Jana | CHT7952 | OOB SK Chrast | 23:51 | |||
2. | Kaděrová Jana | 0200001 | nereg. | 34:54 | + 11:03 | ||
3. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:10 | + 14:19 | ||
4. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 45:23 | + 21:32 | ||
5. | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:39 | + 21:48 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomíčková Dana | 0090001 | ESOX ODEI | 35:54 | ||
2. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:11 | + 0:17 | |
3. | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 37:14 | + 1:20 | |
4. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:39 | + 4:45 | |
5. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 41:22 | + 5:28 | |
6. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:34 | + 9:40 | |
7. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:06 | + 10:12 | |
8. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 50:18 | + 14:24 | |
9. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 52:17 | + 16:23 | |
10. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:24 | + 16:30 | |
11. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:20 | + 17:26 | |
12. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 53:52 | + 17:58 | |
13. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:21 | + 19:27 | |
14. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:52 | + 23:58 | |
15. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:01 | + 24:07 | |
16. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:08 | + 25:14 | |
17. | Stašková Petra | PBM8255 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 67:22 | + 31:28 | |
18. | Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:33 | + 31:39 | |
19. | Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:06 | + 36:12 | |
Chmelíková Gabriela | 0300001 | Chmelíkovi | DISK | |||
Jurisová Katěřina | 0150002 | dentema | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:36 | ||
2. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:22 | + 3:46 | |
3. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:42 | + 5:06 | |
4. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:56 | + 7:20 | |
5. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:26 | + 8:50 | |
6. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:58 | + 16:22 | |
7. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:48 | + 20:12 | |
8. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:39 | + 21:03 | |
9. | Karásková Marcela | ZPV6970 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 50:41 | + 21:05 | |
10. | Bašeová Magdalena | 0040001 | Brno | 56:27 | + 26:51 | |
11. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:27 | + 58:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:54 | ||
2. | Kabáthová Jitka | ZBM5582 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:04 | + 7:10 | |
3. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 57:54 | + 14:00 | |
4. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:44 | + 16:50 | |
5. | Konečná Hana | BBM6350 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 63:41 | + 19:47 | |
6. | Marečková Iva | ADA6551 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:46 | + 28:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | KOB START Blansko | 27:45 | ||
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:41 | + 6:56 | |
3. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:29 | + 11:44 | |
4. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:14 | + 18:29 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:11 | ||
2. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:25 | + 3:14 | |
3. | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:30 | + 11:19 | |
4. | Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:11 | + 53:00 | |
Franc Jáchym | TBM1110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
MS | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 34:22 | + 3:11 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:37 | ||
2. | Hikl Martin | ZBM1104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:35 | + 2:58 | |
3. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:42 | + 3:05 | |
4. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:32 | + 4:55 | |
5. | Hustý Matyáš | TBM1029 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:47 | + 8:10 | |
6. | Svirák Samuel | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:45 | + 10:08 | |
7. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 32:23 | + 11:46 | |
8. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 32:31 | + 11:54 | |
9. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:19 | + 13:42 | |
10. | Pomikálek Antonín | ZBM1202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:59 | + 22:22 | |
11. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB START Blansko | 44:58 | + 24:21 | |
12. | Šíma Filip | TBM1213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:05 | + 27:28 | |
Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | |||
MS | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:50 | + 32:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:23 | ||
2. | Denemarek Max | TBM0800 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:57 | + 0:34 | |
3. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:41 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:11 | + 2:48 | |
5. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:48 | + 3:25 | |
6. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:06 | + 3:43 | |
7. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 24:47 | + 4:24 | |
8. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:47 | + 5:24 | |
9. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 29:12 | + 8:49 | |
10. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:46 | + 15:23 | |
11. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:55 | + 16:32 | |
12. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:03 | + 16:40 | |
13. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:57 | + 17:34 | |
14. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:08 | + 17:45 | |
15. | La Carbonara Matteo | TBM0801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:40 | + 18:17 | |
16. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:12 | + 19:49 | |
17. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:21 | + 19:58 | |
18. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:34 | + 34:11 | |
19. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:42 | + 45:19 | |
Němec Štěpán | 0110003 | - | DISK | |||
Pazdziora Tomáš | 0230001 | Taky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:45 | ||
2. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:21 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 20:37 | + 0:52 | |
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:08 | + 2:23 | |
5. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:14 | + 2:29 | |
6. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:08 | + 4:23 | |
7. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:20 | + 4:35 | |
8. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:20 | + 5:35 | |
9. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:00 | + 6:15 | |
10. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:35 | + 6:50 | |
11. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:06 | + 7:21 | |
12. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:49 | + 8:04 | |
13. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:25 | + 8:40 | |
14. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:52 | + 11:07 | |
15. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:23 | + 16:38 | |
16. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:07 | + 17:22 | |
17. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:14 | + 20:29 | |
18. | Chmelík Robert | 0300002 | Chmelíkovi | 106:51 | + 87:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Odehnal Tomáš | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 22:50 | ||
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 24:08 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:29 | + 1:39 | |
4. | Chmelík Aleš | 0300003 | Chmelíkovi | 33:15 | + 10:25 | |
5. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:29 | + 16:39 | |
6. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 39:50 | + 17:00 | |
7. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:07 | + 20:17 | |
8. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 60:34 | + 37:44 | |
9. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:12 | + 51:22 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 38:39 | ||
2. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:32 | + 11:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nečas Jiří | TZL9101 | SKOB Zlín | 28:11 | 7843 | ||
2. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:06 | + 1:55 | 7361 | |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 30:43 | + 2:32 | 7205 | |
4. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:55 | + 3:44 | 6903 | |
5. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:08 | + 4:57 | 6597 | |
6. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 33:37 | + 5:26 | 6475 | |
7. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 34:46 | + 6:35 | 6186 | |
8. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | PBM7207 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 35:07 | + 6:56 | 6097 | |
9. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:57 | + 7:46 | 5888 | |
10. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:59 | + 8:48 | 5627 | |
11. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:06 | + 8:55 | 5598 | |
12. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:20 | + 9:09 | 5539 | |
13. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 37:37 | + 9:26 | 5468 | |
14. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 37:45 | + 9:34 | 5434 | |
15. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:46 | + 11:35 | 4927 | |
16. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 40:02 | + 11:51 | 4860 | |
17. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 41:15 | + 13:04 | 4553 | |
18. | Nečas Tomáš | TZL8801 | SKOB Zlín | 43:11 | + 15:00 | 4066 | |
19. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:37 | + 16:26 | 3705 | |
20. | Pauschek Karel | ZBM8509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:17 | + 19:06 | 3034 | |
21. | Nečas Rudolf | TZL5703 | SKOB Zlín | 49:38 | + 21:27 | 2442 | |
22. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:32 | + 22:21 | 2216 | |
23. | Grünwald Martin | SBK7903 | KOB START Blansko | 51:07 | + 22:56 | 2069 | |
24. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB START Blansko | 57:28 | + 29:17 | 470 | |
25. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 59:29 | + 31:18 | 0 | |
26. | Hustý Jakub | 71:20 | + 43:09 | ||||
27. | Pinkas Jan | 0270001 | TJ Sokol Žamberk | 72:03 | + 43:52 | ||
MS | Horvát Petr | TBM9437 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:22 | + 30:11 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 32:14 | |||
2. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:44 | + 12:30 | ||
3. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:13 | + 15:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašek Petr | STE7601 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 34:52 | ||
2. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 36:28 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:33 | + 3:41 | |
4. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:45 | + 3:53 | |
5. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:25 | + 5:33 | |
6. | Věžník Roman | TTR7901 | OOB Třebíč | 40:30 | + 5:38 | |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:46 | + 6:54 | |
8. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:28 | + 9:36 | |
9. | Karásek Martin | ZPV7301 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 44:48 | + 9:56 | |
10. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:22 | + 12:30 | |
11. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:31 | + 13:39 | |
12. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:21 | + 14:29 | |
13. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:51 | + 15:59 | |
14. | Račanský Martin | 0160001 | Neregistrovaný | 52:10 | + 17:18 | |
15. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:12 | + 19:20 | |
16. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:37 | + 21:45 | |
17. | Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 59:40 | + 24:48 | |
18. | Tomíček Oldřich | 0090002 | ESOX ODEI | 60:35 | + 25:43 | |
19. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:16 | + 27:24 | |
20. | Paseka Tomáš | 0120001 | Mabruk Brno | 63:00 | + 28:08 | |
21. | Kozel Jiří | 0060001 | Family Point | 63:24 | + 28:32 | |
22. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | KOB START Blansko | 63:59 | + 29:07 | |
23. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:05 | + 36:13 | |
24. | Nekula Tomáš | 0080001 | Není | 103:40 | + 68:48 | |
Jurisa Matěj | 0150001 | dentema | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:42 | ||
2. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 31:06 | + 3:24 | |
3. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:47 | + 6:05 | |
4. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:59 | + 6:17 | |
5. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 34:22 | + 6:40 | |
6. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:56 | + 8:14 | |
7. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:16 | + 8:34 | |
8. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 39:18 | + 11:36 | |
9. | Šňupárek Martin | TBM7107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:27 | + 11:45 | |
10. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:21 | + 17:39 | |
11. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:16 | + 18:34 | |
12. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 48:05 | + 20:23 | |
13. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:51 | + 21:09 | |
14. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 48:58 | + 21:16 | |
15. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:11 | + 21:29 | |
16. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:24 | + 21:42 | |
17. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:17 | + 22:35 | |
18. | Šilar Radek | UBM7201 | MENISKOS Brno | 50:22 | + 22:40 | |
19. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:50 | + 24:08 | |
20. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:57 | + 31:15 | |
21. | Provazník Dušan | ADA7301 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 79:03 | + 51:21 | |
22. | Vysočan Pavel | UBM6902 | MENISKOS Brno | 112:13 | + 84:31 | |
Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:10 | ||
2. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:01 | + 1:51 | |
3. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:53 | + 12:43 | |
4. | Svoboda Vladimír | VBM5715 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 55:14 | + 16:04 | |
5. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:22 | + 16:12 | |
6. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:11 | + 24:01 | |
7. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:01 | + 24:51 | |
8. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 82:45 | + 43:35 | |
Stojan Luděk | 0250001 | TJ Spartak 1.Brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:45 | ||
2. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:42 | + 13:57 | |
3. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 51:08 | + 15:23 | |
4. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:20 | + 28:35 | |
Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | KOB START Blansko | 25:24 | ||
2. | Denemarek Albert | TBM1306 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:00 | + 0:36 | |
3. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:15 | + 1:51 | |
4. | Hyánková Barbora | 28:19 | + 2:55 | |||
5. | Floryánová Alžběta | UBM1151 | MENISKOS Brno | 29:35 | + 4:11 | |
6. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:04 | + 4:40 | |
7. | Chaloupka Matěj | ZBM1403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:22 | + 4:58 | |
8. | Šilar Martin | UBM1101 | MENISKOS Brno | 30:50 | + 5:26 | |
9. | Chaloupka Jakub | ZBM1402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:14 | + 5:50 | |
10. | Chromý Filip | TBM1616 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:15 | + 5:51 | |
11. | Svirák Timotej | TBM1411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:47 | + 6:23 | |
12. | Guličková Klára | 32:27 | + 7:03 | |||
13. | Kurečková Zuzana | ABM1352 | KOB ALFA Brno | 32:53 | + 7:29 | |
14. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:01 | + 7:37 | |
15. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | KOB START Blansko | 34:15 | + 8:51 | |
16. | Nekula Ondřej | 0080002 | Není | 34:51 | + 9:27 | |
17. | Račanská Josefína | UBM1651 | MENISKOS Brno | 35:09 | + 9:45 | |
18. | Procházková Magda | 0170001 | Torpédo Polly | 36:40 | + 11:16 | |
19. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:38 | + 12:14 | |
20. | Jurisa Filip | 0150003 | dentema | 40:41 | + 15:17 | |
21. | Paseka Matěj Yul | 0120003 | Mabruk Brno | 40:44 | + 15:20 | |
22. | Hübnerová Johana | CTB1551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 41:16 | + 15:52 | |
23. | Kozel Kryštof | 0060003 | Family Point | 44:25 | + 19:01 | |
24. | Tejkal Václav | ADA1401 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:43 | + 19:19 | |
25. | Tejkal Jindřich | ADA1601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:02 | + 20:38 | |
26. | Zvarik Kryštof | 0310003 | Zvarikovi | 47:55 | + 22:31 | |
27. | Zvarik Andrej | 0310002 | Zvarikovi | 47:57 | + 22:33 | |
28. | Vrbková Mariana | RBK1352 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:17 | + 22:53 | |
29. | Čechová Adéla | VBM1351 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:13 | + 27:49 | |
30. | Šíma Robin | 0280001 | TBM | 53:38 | + 28:14 | |
31. | Redlich Jan | 53:41 | + 28:17 | |||
32. | Růžková Amálie | PBM1650 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 53:58 | + 28:34 | |
33. | Pařízek Matěj | 55:51 | + 30:27 | |||
34. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1411 | KOB START Blansko | 59:47 | + 34:23 | |
35. | Vernerová Johanka | VBM1451 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 60:28 | + 35:04 | |
Kheil Ondřej | PBM1500 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | |||
Jurisa Jakub | 0150004 | dentema | DISK | |||
Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | USK Praha | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Němec Jan | 0110001 | - | 33:38 | ||
2. | Vlašic Martin | 0290001 | Vlašicovi | 38:57 | + 5:19 | |
3. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:17 | + 5:39 | |
4. | Bednářová Anna | 39:25 | + 5:47 | |||
5. | Sviráková Božena | TBM7887 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:02 | + 6:24 | |
6. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:44 | + 7:06 | |
7. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0100002 | -- | 43:04 | + 9:26 | |
8. | Paseková Tereza | 0120002 | Mabruk Brno | 44:53 | + 11:15 | |
9. | Sedláček Petr | 0100001 | -- | 46:51 | + 13:13 | |
10. | Vaculínová Hana | TBM8354 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:20 | + 13:42 | |
11. | Dvořák Václav | 0210002 | ALFA Brno | 48:06 | + 14:28 | |
12. | Reimann Annalena | ABM0000 | KOB ALFA Brno | 54:13 | + 20:35 | |
13. | Ryšavý Miloš | TBM7607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:26 | + 21:48 | |
14. | Rudolf Jan | RBK0804 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:23 | + 22:45 | |
15. | Rudolf Pavel | RBK7402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:25 | + 23:47 | |
16. | Pazdziora Jan | 0230002 | Taky Brno | 57:40 | + 24:02 | |
17. | Mikula Martin | 0190001 | - | 58:23 | + 24:45 | |
18. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:50 | + 26:12 | |
19. | Mahovská Hana | 0320001 | Mahovská | 60:12 | + 26:34 | |
20. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 61:27 | + 27:49 | |
21. | Vlašicová Lada | 0290002 | Vlašicovi | 64:05 | + 30:27 | |
22. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:42 | + 33:04 | |
23. | Dvořák David | 0210003 | ALFA Brno | 67:12 | + 33:34 | |
24. | Hyánková Eva | ABM7470 | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:09 | + 34:31 | |
25. | Kozlová Slávka | 0060002 | Family Point | 71:16 | + 37:38 | |
26. | Syrová Eliška | 0010001 | ZŠ Těšetice | 74:21 | + 40:43 | |
27. | Bednář Tomáš | 75:53 | + 42:15 | |||
28. | Cibochová Eliška | TBM0579 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:52 | + 47:14 | |
29. | Syka Ivan | TBM7110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:17 | + 49:39 | |
30. | Odehnalová Radka | ADA7656 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 83:21 | + 49:43 | |
31. | Dvořáková Martina | 0210001 | ALFA Brno | 83:56 | + 50:18 | |
32. | Bednář Antonín | 93:37 | + 59:59 | |||
33. | Kadlecová Gabriela | BBM7651 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 96:33 | + 62:55 | |
34. | Kadlecová Adéla | BBM0551 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 97:46 | + 64:08 | |
35. | Pazdziorová Martina | 0230003 | Taky Brno | 102:28 | + 68:50 | |
36. | Jančová Petra | 0050001 | TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 106:18 | + 72:40 | |
37. | Pavloušková Nina | 135:13 | + 101:35 | |||
Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Rudolfová Eva | RBK0551 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Němcová Jitka | 0110002 | - | DISK | |||
Francová Martina | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karásek Matyáš | ZPV0302 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 45:30 | ||
2. | Kresta Aleš | 0240001 | Kresťáci | 47:23 | + 1:53 | |
3. | Žolnová Karolína | 0140001 | - | 57:24 | + 11:54 | |
4. | Novotný Petr | 0070001 | DUKLA Blansko | 65:49 | + 20:19 | |
5. | Vacková Tereza | 0130001 | - | 85:57 | + 40:27 | |
Zvariková Hana | 0310001 | Zvarikovi | DISK |