Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:05 | ||
2. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:07 | + 5:02 | |
3. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:39 | + 6:34 | |
4. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:18 | + 12:13 | |
5. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:46 | + 13:41 | |
6. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:23 | + 34:18 | |
7. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 54:31 | + 34:26 | |
8. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:53 | + 43:48 | |
9. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 74:19 | + 54:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:24 | ||
2. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:57 | + 0:33 | |
3. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:16 | + 5:52 | |
4. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:24 | + 6:00 | |
5. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:26 | + 8:02 | |
6. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:31 | + 10:07 | |
7. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:37 | + 12:13 | |
8. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:44 | + 12:20 | |
9. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:04 | + 12:40 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:59 | ||
2. | Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 57:44 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 57:46 | + 1:47 | |
4. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:17 | + 7:18 | |
5. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:00 | + 8:01 | |
6. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 67:48 | + 11:49 | |
7. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 75:17 | + 19:18 | |
8. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:23 | + 19:24 | |
9. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:14 | + 20:15 | |
10. | Barnatová Hana | ZBM7756 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:48 | + 20:49 | |
11. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 77:21 | + 21:22 | |
12. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:15 | + 22:16 | |
13. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:16 | + 25:17 | |
14. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:51 | + 25:52 | |
15. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:09 | + 27:10 | |
16. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 86:08 | + 30:09 | |
17. | Vojnová Michaela | 0020002 | Vojnovi KOMÍN | 96:21 | + 40:22 | |
Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:55 | ||
2. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:07 | + 7:12 | |
3. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 76:12 | + 22:17 | |
4. | Eva Liščinská | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:53 | + 22:58 | |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:29 | + 31:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:12 | ||
2. | Vojna Tobiáš | 0020003 | Vojnovi KOMÍN | 21:47 | + 1:35 | |
3. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 22:17 | + 2:05 | |
4. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:02 | + 7:50 | |
5. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 31:36 | + 11:24 | |
6. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:17 | + 14:05 | |
7. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 58:09 | + 37:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:10 | ||
2. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:49 | + 2:39 | |
3. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:37 | + 6:27 | |
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:20 | + 9:10 | |
5. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 33:26 | + 9:16 | |
6. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:33 | + 14:23 | |
7. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:22 | + 15:12 | |
8. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:48 | + 17:38 | |
9. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:58 | + 28:48 | |
10. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 54:28 | + 30:18 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:02 | ||
2. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:27 | + 1:25 | |
3. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:52 | + 4:50 | |
4. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:47 | + 7:45 | |
5. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 43:38 | + 8:36 | |
6. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 44:37 | + 9:35 | |
7. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:54 | + 11:52 | |
8. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:03 | + 13:01 | |
9. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:22 | + 13:20 | |
10. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:28 | + 16:26 | |
11. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 53:22 | + 18:20 | |
12. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 53:58 | + 18:56 | |
13. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:36 | + 21:34 | |
14. | Auermüller Vít | ZBM6701 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:14 | + 22:12 | |
15. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 58:22 | + 23:20 | |
16. | Hubík Martin | TBM8503 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:14 | + 24:12 | |
17. | Mulíček Ondřej | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:48 | + 24:46 | |
18. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:07 | + 25:05 | |
19. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:41 | + 25:39 | |
20. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:12 | + 27:10 | |
21. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:53 | + 29:51 | |
22. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 65:32 | + 30:30 | |
23. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 65:37 | + 30:35 | |
24. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:12 | + 33:10 | |
25. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:33 | + 38:31 | |
26. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:13 | + 49:11 | |
27. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 87:21 | + 52:19 | |
28. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:18 | + 54:16 | |
29. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:06 | + 73:04 | |
Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | |||
Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | |||
Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Vojna Petr | 0020001 | Vojnovi KOMÍN | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:02 | ||
2. | Hubík Petr | TBM5913 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:42 | + 11:40 | |
3. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 50:16 | + 12:14 | |
4. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:29 | + 12:27 | |
5. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:13 | + 15:11 |