Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teringlová Veronika | VCB1251 | OB České Budějovice | 37:57 | ||
2. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:45 | + 2:48 | |
3. | Linhartová Anežka | XBM1051 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 43:41 | + 5:44 | |
4. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:53 | + 5:56 | |
5. | Kozáková Zuzana | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:45 | + 9:48 | |
6. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:11 | + 12:14 | |
7. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:51 | + 17:54 | |
8. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:40 | + 34:43 | |
Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Redlichová Kateřina | RBK1351 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Smítalová Ester | ZBM1056 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:37 | ||
2. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:48 | + 3:11 | |
3. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:06 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:09 | + 7:32 | |
5. | Francová Hedvika | TBM1079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:42 | + 10:05 | |
6. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 34:41 | + 11:04 | |
7. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:57 | + 11:20 | |
8. | Veselá Martina | RBK1052 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:46 | + 18:09 | |
9. | Hustá Magdalena | TBM1157 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:10 | + 33:33 | |
10. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:04 | + 39:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čechová Johana | TBM0888 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:18 | ||
2. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:54 | + 3:36 | |
3. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:47 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:40 | + 5:22 | |
5. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:58 | + 8:40 | |
6. | Fišáková Lucie Johanka | MLA0950 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 27:31 | + 9:13 | |
7. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 29:54 | + 11:36 | |
8. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:21 | + 12:03 | |
9. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:14 | + 13:56 | |
10. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:49 | + 16:31 | |
11. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:35 | + 17:17 | |
12. | Veselá Veronika | RBK0852 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:34 | + 20:16 | |
13. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:14 | + 20:56 | |
14. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:36 | + 23:18 | |
15. | Horká Kateřina | TBM0856 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:12 | + 27:54 | |
16. | Reichelová Helena | 0030004 | BC | 50:07 | + 31:49 | |
17. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBK0952 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:40 | + 32:22 | |
18. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:49 | + 38:31 | |
Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Duchoňová Natalie | PBM0951 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:47 | ||
2. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:40 | + 0:53 | |
3. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:01 | + 1:14 | |
4. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 33:36 | + 1:49 | |
5. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:15 | + 3:28 | |
6. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:49 | + 6:02 | |
7. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:23 | + 6:36 | |
8. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 40:11 | + 8:24 | |
9. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:17 | + 16:30 | |
10. | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:46 | + 20:59 | |
11. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:57 | + 21:10 | |
12. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:12 | + 31:25 | |
13. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:53 | + 38:06 | |
14. | Šujanová Berenika | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 71:06 | + 39:19 | |
Ryšavá Viktorie | TBM0760 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | Orientační Běh Opava | 52:25 | ||
2. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:37 | + 3:12 | |
3. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:28 | + 9:03 | |
4. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:19 | + 14:54 | |
5. | Stehlíková Barbora | ZBM0559 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:01 | + 49:36 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 70:06 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škvorová Barbora | KAM9150 | OK Kamenice | 75:16 | |||
2. | Kožinová Zuzana | PGP9650 | SK Praga | 79:39 | + 4:23 | ||
3. | Košárková Iva | PGP8155 | SK Praga | 87:00 | + 11:44 | ||
Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steblová Veronika | 0070001 | nereg | 68:44 | |||
2. | Boháčová Lucie | PTE8771 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 74:49 | + 6:05 | ||
3. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:48 | + 24:04 | ||
Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko | 69:01 | ||
2. | Čechová Marcela | TBM7659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:28 | + 1:27 | |
3. | Sladká Magdalena | PBM8450 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 70:51 | + 1:50 | |
4. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:11 | + 2:10 | |
5. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 76:08 | + 7:07 | |
6. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:22 | + 8:21 | |
7. | Dvořáčková Jana | TTR8154 | OOB Třebíč | 79:39 | + 10:38 | |
8. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 96:45 | + 27:44 | |
9. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:45 | + 29:44 | |
10. | Růžková Kateřina | PBM8554 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 100:12 | + 31:11 | |
11. | Smítalová Jana | ZBM8053 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:27 | + 35:26 | |
12. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 105:56 | + 36:55 | |
13. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 110:46 | + 41:45 | |
14. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 122:45 | + 53:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiršová Marcela | TBM7079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:24 | ||
2. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:42 | + 1:18 | |
3. | Ehlová Pavla | TBM7377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:19 | + 6:55 | |
4. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 58:16 | + 8:52 | |
5. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:21 | + 8:57 | |
6. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:37 | + 10:13 | |
7. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:05 | + 11:41 | |
8. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:48 | + 13:24 | |
9. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 64:20 | + 14:56 | |
10. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:20 | + 16:56 | |
11. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 72:50 | + 23:26 | |
12. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:52 | + 25:28 | |
13. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 82:11 | + 32:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syslová Iva | TTR6151 | OOB Třebíč | 55:50 | ||
2. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 91:34 | + 35:44 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:47 | ||
2. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 93:13 | + 29:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:20 | ||
2. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:17 | + 2:57 | |
3. | Franc Jáchym | TBM1110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:16 | + 13:56 | |
Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | OOB Třebíč | DISK | |||
Linhart Vojtěch | XBM1101 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | DISK | |||
Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:41 | ||
1. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:41 | ||
3. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:21 | + 0:40 | |
4. | Hustý Matyáš | TBM1029 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:57 | + 4:16 | |
5. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 25:18 | + 4:37 | |
6. | Smítal Vendelín | ZBM1203 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:11 | + 6:30 | |
7. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:57 | + 10:16 | |
8. | Pomikálek Antonín | ZBM1202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:12 | + 25:31 | |
9. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko | 46:28 | + 25:47 | |
10. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 48:57 | + 28:16 | |
11. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 49:43 | + 29:02 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:13 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:53 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 28:10 | + 5:57 | |
4. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:23 | + 7:10 | |
5. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:11 | + 7:58 | |
6. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:45 | + 8:32 | |
7. | Denemarek Max | TBM0800 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:42 | + 9:29 | |
8. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:10 | + 10:57 | |
9. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:07 | + 14:54 | |
10. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:46 | + 16:33 | |
11. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:38 | + 17:25 | |
12. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:06 | + 18:53 | |
13. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:35 | + 19:22 | |
14. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:31 | + 25:18 | |
15. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:50 | + 30:37 | |
16. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 77:50 | + 55:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:22 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:24 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:51 | + 4:29 | |
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:06 | + 6:44 | |
5. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:27 | + 7:05 | |
6. | Teringl Vojtěch | VCB0702 | OB České Budějovice | 34:56 | + 8:34 | |
7. | Čech Radan | TBM0611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:17 | + 9:55 | |
8. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:27 | + 13:05 | |
9. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:52 | + 13:30 | |
10. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:56 | + 16:34 | |
11. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:52 | + 17:30 | |
12. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:28 | + 20:06 | |
13. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:09 | + 20:47 | |
14. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:11 | + 20:49 | |
15. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:53 | + 30:31 | |
16. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:50 | + 33:28 | |
17. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:51 | + 33:29 | |
18. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 63:49 | + 37:27 | |
19. | Klieštík Petr | 0040002 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 74:50 | + 48:28 | |
Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:55 | ||
2. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 46:19 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | OOB Třebíč | 49:38 | + 3:43 | |
4. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:00 | + 17:05 | |
5. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:02 | + 26:07 | |
6. | Reichel Tomáš | 0030003 | BC | 146:21 | + 100:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oujezdský Matyáš | ZBM0307 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:51 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horký Petr | 0100001 | neregistrovan | 137:07 | |||
Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | SK Severka Šumperk | 66:54 | 7435 | ||
2. | Bořil Tomáš | TBM8833 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:14 | + 1:20 | 7293 | |
3. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 69:54 | + 3:00 | 7115 | |
4. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:53 | + 14:59 | 5838 | |
5. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 82:26 | + 15:32 | 5780 | |
6. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:13 | + 16:19 | 5696 | |
7. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 86:17 | + 19:23 | 5370 | |
8. | Fojtů Petr | PDY8700 | Běhej Poděbrady | 88:02 | + 21:08 | 5183 | |
9. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 88:51 | + 21:57 | 5096 | |
10. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 89:12 | + 22:18 | 5059 | |
11. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | KOB ALFA Brno | 93:10 | + 26:16 | 4636 | |
12. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 96:17 | + 29:23 | 4304 | |
13. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 99:05 | + 32:11 | 4006 | |
MS | Bílý Jakub | DOK0104 | OK Doksy | 74:00 | + 7:06 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stehlik Ondřej | 0010001 | S-team | 57:30 | |||
2. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:29 | + 4:59 | 2922 | |
3. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 82:13 | + 24:43 | 2276 | |
4. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:53 | + 25:23 | 2254 | |
5. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:52 | + 30:22 | 2091 | |
6. | Karlík Jan | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 100:47 | + 43:17 | 1668 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 63:54 | ||
2. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:53 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:59 | + 3:05 | |
4. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:28 | + 5:34 | |
5. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:59 | + 9:05 | |
6. | Procházka Jan | RBK7901 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 74:30 | + 10:36 | |
7. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:24 | + 14:30 | |
8. | Klieštík Jiří | 0040001 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 83:20 | + 19:26 | |
9. | Kraus Martin | 0110001 | KOB RA | 85:56 | + 22:02 | |
10. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 87:04 | + 23:10 | |
11. | Linhart Michal | XBM7801 | PELLS ABND RACING TEAM | 94:21 | + 30:27 | |
12. | Konfršt Josef | 0150001 | OB Vepřová | 98:36 | + 34:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:33 | ||
2. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 48:05 | + 2:32 | |
3. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:03 | + 4:30 | |
4. | Michal Florian | 0020001 | TBM | 52:01 | + 6:28 | |
5. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:10 | + 7:37 | |
6. | Kruml Tomáš | ZBM6602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:57 | + 9:24 | |
7. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 55:07 | + 9:34 | |
8. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | OK Jihlava | 55:23 | + 9:50 | |
9. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:34 | + 10:01 | |
10. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:51 | + 12:18 | |
11. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:06 | + 12:33 | |
12. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:49 | + 13:16 | |
13. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:08 | + 13:35 | |
14. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:52 | + 18:19 | |
15. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:33 | + 20:00 | |
16. | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:19 | + 20:46 | |
17. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:54 | + 23:21 | |
18. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 72:08 | + 26:35 | |
19. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 74:52 | + 29:19 | |
20. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 83:57 | + 38:24 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stojan Luděk | 0160001 | TJ Spartak 1.Brněnská | 80:31 | ||
2. | Poklop Lubomír | UOL5601 | SOB Olomouc | 103:19 | + 22:48 | |
Sysel Svatobor | TTR6202 | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 72:33 | ||
2. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 93:30 | + 20:57 | |
3. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 105:42 | + 33:09 | |
4. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 119:40 | + 47:07 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křížová Anna | TTR1451 | OOB Třebíč | 32:10 | ||
2. | Prúšová Zuzana | TBM1161 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:01 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Kozáková Michaela | TBM1552 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:02 | + 11:52 | |
4. | Denemarek Albert | TBM1306 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:23 | + 14:13 | |
5. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | KOB START Blansko | 47:50 | + 15:40 | |
6. | Račanská Josefína | UBM1651 | MENISKOS Brno | 54:35 | + 22:25 | |
7. | Procházková Magda | 0120001 | Torpédo Polly | 58:51 | + 26:41 | |
8. | Smitalova Meda | 60:51 | + 28:41 | |||
9. | Bulička Lukas | 61:40 | + 29:30 | |||
10. | Stehlík Šimon | 0010003 | S-team | 63:37 | + 31:27 | |
11. | Stehlík Jakub | 0010002 | S-team | 64:09 | + 31:59 | |
12. | Redlich Jan | 74:50 | + 42:40 | |||
13. | Paskerova Amalie | 96:40 | + 64:30 | |||
Růžková Amálie | PBM1650 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | |||
Nemec Stepan | DISK | |||||
Nemcova Adela | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Husty Jakub | 33:35 | ||||
2. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 34:26 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Navrátil Ondřej | 0050001 | KMCH | 37:20 | + 3:45 | |
4. | Mynář Martin | ZBM7403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:03 | + 4:28 | |
5. | Šujanová Kateřina | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:55 | + 5:20 | |
6. | Redlichova Jana | 40:06 | + 6:31 | |||
7. | Mikula Martin | 0090001 | - | 41:37 | + 8:02 | |
8. | Nemec Jan | 43:01 | + 9:26 | |||
9. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 43:07 | + 9:32 | |
10. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:27 | + 9:52 | |
11. | Baláč Radek | 0060001 | J+R | 44:13 | + 10:38 | |
12. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:39 | + 11:04 | |
13. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:17 | + 12:42 | |
14. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:17 | + 15:42 | |
15. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI0602 | OK Jihlava | 51:54 | + 18:19 | |
16. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:30 | + 18:55 | |
17. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI7150 | OK Jihlava | 53:06 | + 19:31 | |
18. | Hustá Helena | TBM7961 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:24 | + 19:49 | |
19. | Horka Jirina | 53:44 | + 20:09 | |||
20. | Baláčová Jana | 0060002 | J+R | 57:06 | + 23:31 | |
21. | Vinohradsky Adam | 57:16 | + 23:41 | |||
22. | Francova Martina | 57:57 | + 24:22 | |||
23. | Reichelová Monika | 0030002 | BC | 60:30 | + 26:55 | |
24. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:36 | + 27:01 | |
25. | Bednar Tomas | 68:21 | + 34:46 | |||
26. | Bednarova Anna | 82:43 | + 49:08 | |||
27. | Mareckova Valerie | 84:59 | + 51:24 | |||
28. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:07 | + 54:32 | |
29. | Bednar Antonin | 98:32 | + 64:57 | |||
30. | Bednarova Daniela | 101:37 | + 68:02 | |||
Rudolf Pavel | RBK7402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šťastný Jan | 0170001 | STVB | 66:58 | ||
2. | Reichel Vít | 0030001 | BC | 76:39 | + 9:41 |