Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zuzana Laštovková | JIL1051 | OK Jilemnice | 16:00 | ||
2. | Natálie Buďárková | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:39 | + 0:39 | |
3. | Adriana Valentová | STH1057 | SK Studenec | 17:21 | + 1:21 | |
4. | Laura Smith | VRL1152 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 17:38 | + 1:38 | |
5. | Klára Nová | VRL | 20:11 | + 4:11 | ||
6. | Věra Nováková | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 21:30 | + 5:30 | |
7. | Petra Hakenová | STH1251 | SK Studenec | 23:00 | + 7:00 | |
8. | Simona Zikmundová | SJC0652 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:52 | + 7:52 | |
9. | Michaela Kuříková | SK Studenec | 24:42 | + 8:42 | ||
10. | Marta Kutlvašrová | VRL1451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 25:41 | + 9:41 | |
11. | Apolena Česáková | 25:55 | + 9:55 | |||
12. | Kristýna Tušiaková | SK Studenec | 27:04 | + 11:04 | ||
13. | Karolína Jakubcová | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:56 | + 21:56 | |
14. | Tereza Fischerová | STH1152 | SK Studenec | 38:00 | + 22:00 | |
Barbora Vrbatová | TJ Tatran Hostinné | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karolína #2 Jakubcová | SJC1050 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:28 | ||
2. | Zuzana #2 Laštovková | JIL1051 | OK Jilemnice | 11:14 | + 1:46 | |
3. | Laura Buďárková | STH1051 | SK Studenec | 12:15 | + 2:47 | |
4. | Natálie #2 Buďárková | VRL1052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 12:45 | + 3:17 | |
5. | Klára Nová | VRL | 12:47 | + 3:19 | ||
6. | Barbora Vrbatová | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 14:39 | + 5:11 | ||
7. | Laura #2 Smith | VRL1152 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:31 | + 6:03 | |
8. | Michaela Hanousková | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:56 | + 7:28 | ||
9. | Apolena #2 Česáková | 18:59 | + 9:31 | |||
10. | Věra #2 Nováková | STH1055 | SK Studenec | 20:08 | + 10:40 | |
11. | Marta #2 Kutlvašrová | VRL1451 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:22 | + 13:54 | |
12. | Adriana #2 Valentová | STH1057 | SK Studenec | 23:34 | + 14:06 | |
13. | Markéta #2 Kuříková | SK Studenec | 24:12 | + 14:44 | ||
14. | Tereza #2 Fischerová | STH1152 | SK Studenec | 26:07 | + 16:39 | |
Petra #2 Hakenová | STH1251 | SK Studenec | DISK | |||
Kristýna #2 Tušiaková | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbora #2 Chrástová | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 7:50 | ||
2. | Eliška #2 Čivrná | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 9:40 | + 1:50 | |
3. | Pavla #2 Kutlvašrová | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 10:02 | + 2:12 | |
4. | Selina #2 Havrdová | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 10:15 | + 2:25 | |
5. | Karolína #2 Hančová | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 10:54 | + 3:04 | |
6. | Pavlína #2 Salabová | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 11:42 | + 3:52 | |
7. | Viktorie #2 Vyziblová | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:51 | + 4:01 | |
8. | Lucie #2 Šimková | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 12:08 | + 4:18 | |
9. | Anna #2 Kynčlová | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 12:22 | + 4:32 | |
10. | Jana #2 Laštovková | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 13:42 | + 5:52 | |
11. | Johanka #2 Dvořáková | VRL | 13:46 | + 5:56 | ||
12. | Eliška #2 Zaveská | VRL | 15:11 | + 7:21 | ||
13. | Eliška #2 Vltavská | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:01 | + 8:11 | |
14. | Anna #2 Vohníková | VRL | 16:02 | + 8:12 | ||
15. | Šárka #2 Hamáčková | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 16:13 | + 8:23 | |
16. | Marie #2 Bucharová | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:30 | + 11:40 | |
17. | Amálie Hamáčkova | VRL | 20:27 | + 12:37 | ||
18. | Tereza #2 Jirsová | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 20:44 | + 12:54 | |
19. | Adéla #2 Lánská | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 25:33 | + 17:43 | |
20. | Sofia #2 Movchanskaya | VRL | 28:38 | + 20:48 | ||
21. | Dagmar #2 Lánská | STH0952 | SK Studenec | 29:28 | + 21:38 | |
22. | Josefína #2 Mužná | SJC | 30:47 | + 22:57 | ||
23. | Dita #2 Nováková | VRL | 32:42 | + 24:52 | ||
Anna #2 Kolmanová | JIL0953 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Andrea #2 Šišková | JIL0855 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Viktorie Vyziblová | SJC0853 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 8:16 | ||
2. | Karolína Hančová | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 9:42 | + 1:26 | |
3. | Pavla Kutlvašrová | VRL0951 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 9:47 | + 1:31 | |
4. | Eliška Čivrná | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 10:30 | + 2:14 | |
5. | Barbora Chrástová | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 10:45 | + 2:29 | |
6. | Pavlína Salabová | JIL0954 | OK Jilemnice | 11:48 | + 3:32 | |
7. | Jana Laštovková | JIL0853 | OK Jilemnice | 11:52 | + 3:36 | |
8. | Lucie Šimková | STH0951 | SK Studenec | 12:33 | + 4:17 | |
9. | Josefína Mužná | SJC | 13:55 | + 5:39 | ||
10. | Eliška Vltavská | SJC0850 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:04 | + 6:48 | |
11. | Amálie Hamáčková | VRL | 15:16 | + 7:00 | ||
12. | Anna Kynčlová | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 15:28 | + 7:12 | |
13. | Johanka Dvořáková | VRL | 15:36 | + 7:20 | ||
14. | Anna Vohníková | VRL | 15:52 | + 7:36 | ||
15. | Adéla Lánská | STH0954 | SK Studenec | 17:16 | + 9:00 | |
16. | Šárka Hamáčková | STH0852 | SK Studenec | 17:44 | + 9:28 | |
17. | Marie Bucharová | VRL0954 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:34 | + 10:18 | |
18. | Sofia Movchanskaya | VRL | 18:52 | + 10:36 | ||
19. | Selina Havrdová | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:41 | + 11:25 | |
20. | Tereza Jirsová | JIL0952 | OK Jilemnice | 20:29 | + 12:13 | |
21. | Dita Nováková | VRL | 20:33 | + 12:17 | ||
22. | Dagmar Lánská | STH0952 | SK Studenec | 21:18 | + 13:02 | |
23. | Anna Kolmanová | JIL0953 | OK Jilemnice | 22:11 | + 13:55 | |
24. | Eliška Zaveská | VRL | 26:51 | + 18:35 | ||
25. | Justýna Horáčková | STH | 34:33 | + 26:17 | ||
Andrea Šišková | JIL0855 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sheila Havrdová | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:09 | ||
2. | Anežka Malá | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 16:57 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Lucie Pitrmucová | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 20:46 | + 4:37 | |
4. | Nela Malínská | SJC | 22:16 | + 6:07 | ||
5. | Amélie Votočková | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 22:54 | + 6:45 | |
6. | Táňa Hamáčková | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 23:31 | + 7:22 | |
7. | Barbora Bulušková | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 24:06 | + 7:57 | |
8. | Marie Hájková | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:10 | + 8:01 | |
9. | Marie Plecháčová | NPA0652 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 32:42 | + 16:33 | |
10. | Eliška Brdlíková | VRL0753 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:36 | + 19:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anežka #2 Malá | JIL0751 | OK Jilemnice | 14:04 | ||
2. | Amélie #2 Votočková | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 17:12 | + 3:08 | |
3. | Lucie #2 Pitrmucová | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 19:29 | + 5:25 | |
4. | Nela #2 Malínská | SJC | 19:41 | + 5:37 | ||
5. | Sheila #2 Havrdová | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:05 | + 6:01 | |
6. | Táňa #2 Hamáčková | STH0754 | SK Studenec | 20:28 | + 6:24 | |
7. | Marie #2 Hájková | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:57 | + 7:53 | |
8. | Barbora #2 Bulušková | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 23:12 | + 9:08 | |
9. | Eliška #2 Brdlíková | VRL0753 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 31:24 | + 17:20 | |
10. | Marie #2 Plecháčová | NPA0652 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:57 | + 17:53 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna #2 Karlová | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 13:46 | ||
2. | Ema #2 Gottsteinová | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 14:26 | + 0:40 | |
3. | Vanda #2 Vávrová | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 14:31 | + 0:45 | |
4. | Šárka #2 Matěásková | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 15:04 | + 1:18 | |
5. | Klára #2 Adámková | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 15:16 | + 1:30 | |
5. | Renata #2 Havrdová | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:16 | + 1:30 | |
7. | Adéla #2 Randáková | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:34 | + 1:48 | |
8. | Světlana #2 Nováková | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 15:44 | + 1:58 | |
9. | Kateřina #2 Hanušová | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 15:47 | + 2:01 | |
10. | Anna #2 Kopecká | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 16:25 | + 2:39 | |
11. | Eva #2 Posoldová | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:45 | + 2:59 | |
12. | Markéta #2 Štefanová | STH0550 | SK Studenec | 17:04 | + 3:18 | |
13. | Magdalena #2 Chrástová | STH | 17:28 | + 3:42 | ||
14. | Antonie #2 Pitrmucová | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 17:40 | + 3:54 | |
15. | Vendula #2 Janovská | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | 18:04 | + 4:18 | |
16. | Karolína #2 Čivrná | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:09 | + 6:23 | |
17. | Hana #2 Makaloušová | 0010001 | Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 20:35 | + 6:49 | |
18. | Veronika #2 Gallová | STH0053 | SK Studenec | 23:40 | + 9:54 | |
19. | Aneta #2 Erlebachova | VRL | 24:25 | + 10:39 | ||
20. | Eliška #2 Buďárková | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:33 | + 10:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Karlová | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 13:13 | ||
2. | Vanda Vávrová | HOR0350 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 14:12 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Markéta Štefanová | STH0550 | SK Studenec | 16:07 | + 2:54 | |
4. | Šárka Matěásková | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 16:14 | + 3:01 | |
5. | Klára Adámková | JIL0452 | OK Jilemnice | 16:19 | + 3:06 | |
6. | Kateřina Hanušová | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 16:26 | + 3:13 | |
6. | Renata Havrdová | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:26 | + 3:13 | |
8. | Magdalena Chrástová | STH | 16:40 | + 3:27 | ||
9. | Světlana Nováková | NPA0151 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 17:03 | + 3:50 | |
10. | Eva Posoldová | SJC7957 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:28 | + 4:15 | |
11. | Adéla Randáková | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 17:34 | + 4:21 | |
12. | Anna Kopecká | JIL0552 | OK Jilemnice | 17:50 | + 4:37 | |
13. | Hana Makaloušová | 0010001 | Sportovní akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 20:23 | + 7:10 | |
14. | Karolína Čivrná | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:37 | + 7:24 | |
15. | Veronika Gallová | STH0053 | SK Studenec | 23:45 | + 10:32 | |
16. | Alice Hančová | VRL7052 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:42 | + 11:29 | |
17. | Aneta Erlebachová | VRL | 27:09 | + 13:56 | ||
18. | Antonie Pitrmucová | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 66:20 | + 53:07 | |
Vendula Janovská | JIL0453 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Ema Gottsteinová | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Eliška Buďárková | VRL0554 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jáchym Ticháček | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 9:08 | ||
2. | Daniel Pavelec | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 9:57 | + 0:49 | |
3. | Jan Řehák | SJC | 13:42 | + 4:34 | ||
4. | Jan Hanousek | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:02 | + 5:54 | ||
5. | Václav Vošvrda | SJC | 16:48 | + 7:40 | ||
6. | Josef Vrbata | HOS7001 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 17:01 | + 7:53 | |
7. | Mikuláš Kopecký | SJC1204 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:48 | + 8:40 | |
8. | Oldřich Šimek | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 18:44 | + 9:36 | |
9. | Jan Hamáček | SK Studenec | 18:46 | + 9:38 | ||
10. | Prokop Nonner | JIL1101 | OK Jilemnice | 22:25 | + 13:17 | |
11. | Lukáš Posolda | SJC | 23:19 | + 14:11 | ||
12. | Roman Hauschwitz | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 26:35 | + 17:27 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel #2 Pavelec | NPA1101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 12:35 | ||
2. | Jan #2 Řehák | SJC | 13:17 | + 0:42 | ||
3. | Mikuláš #2 Kopecký | SJC1204 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:30 | + 0:55 | |
4. | Oldřich #2 Šimek | STH1104 | SK Studenec | 15:34 | + 2:59 | |
5. | Jan #2 Hamáček | SK Studenec | 16:31 | + 3:56 | ||
6. | Václav #2 Vošvrda | SJC | 17:14 | + 4:39 | ||
7. | Jan #2 Hanousek | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:38 | + 5:03 | ||
8. | Josef #2 Vrbata | HOS7001 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 18:26 | + 5:51 | |
9. | Roman #2 Hauschwitz | JIL1102 | OK Jilemnice | 20:39 | + 8:04 | |
10. | Lukáš #2 Posolda | SJC | 21:32 | + 8:57 | ||
11. | Prokop #2 Nonner | JIL1101 | OK Jilemnice | 24:30 | + 11:55 | |
Jáchym #2 Ticháček | SJC1004 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Čihák | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 9:11 | ||
2. | Marek Škorpil | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 9:20 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Michal Pavelec | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 9:25 | + 0:14 | |
4. | Ondřej Pešek | SJC | 10:49 | + 1:38 | ||
5. | Josef Šedivý | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 11:28 | + 2:17 | |
6. | Tomáš Posolda | SJC0803 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 11:43 | + 2:32 | |
7. | Antonín Vlach | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 12:13 | + 3:02 | |
8. | Vít Horák | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 12:14 | + 3:03 | |
9. | Šimon Karásek | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 12:15 | + 3:04 | |
10. | Matouš Jirouš | JIL0805 | OK Jilemnice | 12:51 | + 3:40 | |
11. | Vladimír Kutlvašr | VRL | 13:29 | + 4:18 | ||
12. | Mikuláš Bernard | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 19:56 | + 10:45 | |
13. | Matouš Gottstein | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 20:36 | + 11:25 | |
14. | Petr Spilka | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 21:17 | + 12:06 | |
15. | Hynek Nonner | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 22:01 | + 12:50 | |
16. | Štěpán Kolátor | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 35:37 | + 26:26 | |
Jakub Valenta | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal #2 Pavelec | NPA0801 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 8:59 | ||
1. | Jakub #2 Čihák | HOR0901 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 8:59 | ||
3. | Marek #2 Škorpil | HOR0900 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 9:12 | + 0:13 | |
4. | Ondřej #2 Pešek | SJC | 9:24 | + 0:25 | ||
5. | Vít #2 Horák | JIL0801 | OK Jilemnice | 10:30 | + 1:31 | |
6. | Antonín #2 Vlach | SJC0903 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 10:59 | + 2:00 | |
7. | Matouš #2 Jirouš | JIL0805 | OK Jilemnice | 11:27 | + 2:28 | |
8. | Josef #2 Šedivý | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 12:20 | + 3:21 | |
9. | Vladimír #2 Kutlvašr | VRL | 12:27 | + 3:28 | ||
10. | Petr #2 Spilka | JIL0803 | OK Jilemnice | 12:28 | + 3:29 | |
11. | Šimon #2 Karásek | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 12:42 | + 3:43 | |
12. | Jakub #2 Valenta | JIL0902 | OK Jilemnice | 14:33 | + 5:34 | |
13. | Tomáš #2 Posolda | SJC0803 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:21 | + 6:22 | |
14. | Matouš #2 Gottstein | JIL0901 | OK Jilemnice | 17:19 | + 8:20 | |
15. | Hynek #2 Nonner | JIL0903 | OK Jilemnice | 24:40 | + 15:41 | |
16. | Štěpán #2 Kolátor | HOR0801 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 45:17 | + 36:18 | |
Mikuláš #2 Bernard | HOR0902 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj Třešňák | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 12:02 | ||
2. | Michal Votoček | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 13:47 | + 1:45 | |
3. | Matyáš Kopecký | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:58 | + 1:56 | |
4. | Jan Vaníček | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 14:05 | + 2:03 | |
5. | Marek Matěásko | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 14:55 | + 2:53 | |
6. | Jakub Ticháček | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:52 | + 4:50 | |
7. | Jakub Dlabola | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:54 | + 4:52 | |
8. | Šimon Pěnička | SJC0707 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:17 | + 9:15 | |
9. | Jan Setunský | VRL | 23:18 | + 11:16 | ||
10. | Vojtěch Kubát | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:50 | + 12:48 | |
11. | Edward Anýž | STH0711 | SK Studenec | 25:19 | + 13:17 | |
12. | Jan Lánský | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 25:21 | + 13:19 | |
13. | David Buďárek | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 26:15 | + 14:13 | |
František Vlach | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Petr Pochop | STH0701 | SK Studenec | DISK | |||
Filip Valenta | STH | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj #2 Třešňák | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 15:10 | ||
2. | Michal #2 Votoček | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 15:18 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Matyáš #2 Kopecký | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:21 | + 2:11 | |
4. | Jan #2 Vaníček | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:37 | + 2:27 | |
5. | Marek #2 Matěásko | JIL0702 | OK Jilemnice | 17:55 | + 2:45 | |
6. | František #2 Vlach | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:00 | + 3:50 | |
7. | Jakub #2 Ticháček | SJC0704 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:07 | + 4:57 | |
8. | Jakub #2 Dlabola | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 20:22 | + 5:12 | |
9. | Vojtěch #2 Kubát | VRL0701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 22:21 | + 7:11 | |
10. | Edward #2 Anýž | STH0711 | SK Studenec | 24:36 | + 9:26 | |
11. | Šimon #2 Pěnička | SJC0707 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 25:24 | + 10:14 | |
12. | Jan #2 Setunský | VRL | 28:09 | + 12:59 | ||
13. | Jan #2 Lánský | STH0709 | SK Studenec | 29:37 | + 14:27 | |
14. | Petr #2 Pochop | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 30:36 | + 15:26 | |
15. | Filip #2 Valenta | STH | 45:51 | + 30:41 | ||
David #2 Buďárek | VRL0703 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antonín Malý | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 11:22 | ||
2. | Jonáš Gottstein | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 11:25 | + 0:03 | |
3. | Vít Štefan | STH0202 | SK Studenec | 11:50 | + 0:28 | |
4. | Jan Rücker | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 12:04 | + 0:42 | |
5. | Jan Čihák | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 12:35 | + 1:13 | |
6. | Matouš Vlastník | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | 12:55 | + 1:33 | |
7. | Matěj Choutka | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 13:22 | + 2:00 | |
8. | Filip Hanuš | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 13:39 | + 2:17 | |
9. | Ondřej Stach | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 13:53 | + 2:31 | |
10. | Stanislav Novák | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 14:00 | + 2:38 | |
11. | Ondřej Valenta | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 14:11 | + 2:49 | |
12. | Matěj Pavelec | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 14:21 | + 2:59 | |
13. | Tomáš Chrást | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 14:43 | + 3:21 | |
14. | David #2 Retek | Ltu | 17:11 | + 5:49 | ||
15. | Matěj Hájek | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 17:58 | + 6:36 | |
16. | Pavel Kohout | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 18:17 | + 6:55 | |
17. | Jan Štefan | STH0500 | SK Studenec | 18:26 | + 7:04 | |
18. | Mojmír Zemánek | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 18:29 | + 7:07 | |
19. | Petr #2 Jakubec | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 21:06 | + 9:44 | |
20. | Ladislav #2 Erbert | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | 23:19 | + 11:57 | |
21. | Jaroslav Farář | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 23:20 | + 11:58 | |
22. | Miloš Karel | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 25:14 | + 13:52 | |
23. | M. Buchar | VRL | 28:06 | + 16:44 | ||
24. | Oldřich Šimek | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 28:40 | + 17:18 | |
25. | Tibor Hájek | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 28:59 | + 17:37 | |
26. | Zdeněk Zlesák | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 36:35 | + 25:13 | |
27. | Tomáš Typlt | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 58:40 | + 47:18 | |
Filip Fajfer | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | |||
Josef Erlebach | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonáš #2 Gottstein | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 11:15 | ||
2. | Jan #2 Rücker | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 12:03 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Antonín #2 Malý | JIL0501 | OK Jilemnice | 12:22 | + 1:07 | |
4. | Vít #2 Štefan | STH0202 | SK Studenec | 12:43 | + 1:28 | |
5. | Matouš #2 Vlastník | JIL0201 | OK Jilemnice | 13:08 | + 1:53 | |
6. | Jan #2 Čihák | HOR0601 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 13:31 | + 2:16 | |
7. | Ondřej #2 Stach | JIL0602 | OK Jilemnice | 13:50 | + 2:35 | |
8. | Stanislav #2 Novák | NPA0404 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 13:51 | + 2:36 | |
9. | Ondřej #2 Valenta | JIL0401 | OK Jilemnice | 14:08 | + 2:53 | |
10. | Filip #2 Hanuš | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 14:39 | + 3:24 | |
11. | Matěj #2 Choutka | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 14:52 | + 3:37 | |
12. | Filip #2 Fajfer | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 15:07 | + 3:52 | |
13. | Matěj #2 Pavelec | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 15:54 | + 4:39 | |
14. | Petr Jakubec | SJC8106 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:13 | + 4:58 | |
15. | Tomáš #2 Chrást | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 16:26 | + 5:11 | |
16. | Jan #2 Štefan | STH0500 | SK Studenec | 18:18 | + 7:03 | |
17. | Mojmír #2 Zemánek | JIL7103 | OK Jilemnice | 18:29 | + 7:14 | |
18. | Matěj #2 Hájek | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:44 | + 7:29 | |
19. | David Retek | Ltu | 19:22 | + 8:07 | ||
20. | Pavel Řehák | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:55 | + 8:40 | |
21. | Pavel #2 Kohout | JIL7502 | OK Jilemnice | 20:01 | + 8:46 | |
22. | Josef #2 Erlebach | JIL5201 | OK Jilemnice | 21:05 | + 9:50 | |
23. | Jaroslav #2 Farář | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:25 | + 10:10 | |
24. | Miloš #2 Karel | JIL6004 | OK Jilemnice | 23:59 | + 12:44 | |
25. | Oldřich #2 Šimek | STH7101 | SK Studenec | 26:24 | + 15:09 | |
26. | M. #2 Buchar | VRL | 26:25 | + 15:10 | ||
27. | Tibor #2 Hájek | VRL7202 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 29:53 | + 18:38 | |
28. | Zdeněk #2 Zlesák | JIL4701 | OK Jilemnice | 39:37 | + 28:22 | |
Tomáš #2 Typlt | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | DISK | |||
Ladislav Erbert | PEN7700 | OK RECO Sport | DISK |