Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brázdilová Kristýna | HLV1154 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 37:21 | |
2. | Štěpánková Adéla | KVS1250 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 39:59 | + 2:38 |
3. | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 50:46 | + 13:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašláňová Ema | TZL0955 | B | SKOB Zlín | 22:26 | |
2. | Řezníčková Klára | TZL0959 | B | SKOB Zlín | 23:53 | + 1:27 |
3. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | B | OB Vizovice | 34:12 | + 11:46 |
4. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:01 | + 20:35 |
5. | Štěpánková Anna | KVS0952 | B | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 44:10 | + 21:44 |
6. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | B | SKOB Zlín | 44:24 | + 21:58 |
7. | Kořenová Hana | TZL1050 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:35 | + 30:09 |
8. | Klimešová Hana | TZL0956 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:28 | + 31:02 |
9. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | B | OB Vizovice | 56:01 | + 33:35 |
Gogelová Martina | TZL0958 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
Héčová Kristýna | TZL0957 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
Růžičková Žofie | TZL0953 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedláčková Klára | LCE0854 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:33 | |
2. | Fišerová Markéta | TZL0851 | B | SKOB Zlín | 45:20 | + 7:47 |
3. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | B | SKOB Zlín | 46:29 | + 8:56 |
4. | Hrbáčková Michaela | LCE0751 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:28 | + 10:55 |
5. | Lorencová Anna | TZL0756 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:04 | + 25:31 |
6. | Kopečková Viktorie | TZL0853 | C | SKOB Zlín | 67:04 | + 29:31 |
Buksová Karolína | SKM0850 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK | ||
Entová Kateřina | TZL0751 | B | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
Marková Michaela | VIC0850 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosíková Růžena Eliška | VIC0650 | B | OB Vizovice | 45:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olbortová Kristýna | TZL0259 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mašláňová Hana | TZL7979 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:52 | 3832 | |
2. | Hubáčková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 46:45 | + 0:53 | 3767 |
3. | Kundratová Lucie | JZL0051 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 54:35 | + 8:43 | 3193 |
4. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 60:08 | + 14:16 | 2786 |
5. | Hodová Eliška | TZL0056 | C | SKOB Zlín | 79:22 | + 33:30 | 1376 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:28 | |
2. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:37 | + 4:09 |
3. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:21 | + 6:53 |
4. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:55 | + 7:27 |
5. | Kurfürstová Irena | TZL8053 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:54 | + 8:26 |
6. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 48:53 | + 9:25 |
7. | Drábková Kateřina | HLV8451 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 54:16 | + 14:48 |
8. | Slámová Alena | LCE8253 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:35 | + 15:07 |
9. | Linhartová Martina | GIG7750 | C | GIGANT Orienteering | 55:12 | + 15:44 |
10. | Chromčáková Jitka | JZL7850 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 56:43 | + 17:15 |
11. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 59:13 | + 19:45 |
12. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:55 | + 22:27 |
13. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 65:00 | + 25:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavrysová Iva | LCE6359 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:30 | |
2. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:17 | + 2:47 |
3. | Sadílková Lenka | VIC7055 | C | OB Vizovice | 44:34 | + 7:04 |
4. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:04 | + 21:34 |
5. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 70:27 | + 32:57 |
6. | Blank Radka | SKM7351 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 75:46 | + 38:16 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slezáková Jitka | LCE6351 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:09 | |
2. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:17 | + 0:08 |
3. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:09 | + 11:00 |
4. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 53:40 | + 11:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Marián | LCE1111 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 18:24 | |
2. | Šidla Dalibor | TZL1200 | C | SKOB Zlín | 22:29 | + 4:05 |
3. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 23:35 | + 5:11 |
4. | Škoda František | LCE1113 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:29 | + 6:05 |
5. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1300 | C | SKOB Zlín | 25:43 | + 7:19 |
Fuksa Václav | HLV1212 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | DISK | ||
Jahudka Štěpán | TZL1101 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | B | SKOB Zlín | 19:40 | |
2. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 20:15 | + 0:35 |
3. | Mudrák Matouš | LCE0901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 24:28 | + 4:48 |
4. | Fišer Petr | TZL1004 | C | SKOB Zlín | 25:14 | + 5:34 |
5. | Michalica Štěpán | LCE0904 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:54 | + 14:14 |
6. | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:27 | + 18:47 |
7. | Koč Juraj | TZL1006 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:35 | + 25:55 |
8. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:14 | + 26:34 |
9. | Fuksa Antonín | HLV1008 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 47:47 | + 28:07 |
10. | Hustý Matěj | TZL0903 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:34 | + 29:54 |
11. | Zdráhal Matěj | TZL0906 | C | SKOB Zlín | 53:41 | + 34:01 |
12. | Rose Ondřej | SKM0900 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 55:59 | + 36:19 |
13. | Kroutil Matěj | HLV1010 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 59:57 | + 40:17 |
14. | Spitzer Jiří | KVS1004 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 72:05 | + 52:25 |
15. | Sedláček Matěj | HLV1000 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 72:32 | + 52:52 |
Mašláň Prokop | TZL1005 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | ||
MS | Kužela Michal | TZL0713 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:41 | + 29:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 31:58 | |
2. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | B | SKOB Zlín | 36:14 | + 4:16 |
3. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | B | SKOB Zlín | 37:33 | + 5:35 |
4. | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:49 | + 5:51 |
5. | Mikláš Matěj | TZL0704 | B | SKOB Zlín | 38:11 | + 6:13 |
6. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | B | SKOB Zlín | 39:53 | + 7:55 |
7. | Veselý Štěpán | VIC0712 | B | OB Vizovice | 39:58 | + 8:00 |
8. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | B | SKOB Zlín | 40:12 | + 8:14 |
9. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | B | SKOB Zlín | 41:52 | + 9:54 |
10. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | B | SKOB Zlín | 42:23 | + 10:25 |
11. | Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:13 | + 12:15 |
12. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | B | SKOB Zlín | 45:55 | + 13:57 |
13. | Sikora Jan | TZL0707 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:06 | + 14:08 |
14. | Minařík Petr | TZL0709 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:08 | + 14:10 |
15. | Petrla Michal | TZL0708 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:19 | + 17:21 |
16. | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:46 | + 19:48 |
17. | Čuda Ondřej | TZL0816 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:27 | + 23:29 |
18. | Přibík Martin | TZL0807 | C | SKOB Zlín | 67:08 | + 35:10 |
19. | Hala Zdeněk | VIC0801 | C | OB Vizovice | 86:55 | + 54:57 |
20. | Křížka Martin | VIC0802 | C | OB Vizovice | 101:32 | + 69:34 |
Vystrčil Vojtěch | TZL0819 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Šimon | LCE0601 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:58 | |
2. | Strakoš Ondřej | TZL0601 | B | SKOB Zlín | 49:25 | + 12:27 |
3. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 98:32 | + 61:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Graubner Tadeáš | TZL0407 | B | SKOB Zlín | 57:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blank Noah | SKM0201 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | C | SKOB Zlín | 38:51 | ||
2. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 39:10 | + 0:19 | |
3. | Graubner Jan | TZL8236 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:23 | + 4:32 | |
Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sadílek Martin | VIC6901 | C | OB Vizovice | 34:39 | |
2. | Pernička Petr | TZL7336 | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:10 | + 1:31 |
3. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 36:31 | + 1:52 |
4. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE6701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 37:08 | + 2:29 |
5. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 40:13 | + 5:34 |
6. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 40:46 | + 6:07 |
7. | Mašláň Jakub | TZL7801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:53 | + 12:14 |
8. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 49:43 | + 15:04 |
9. | Sedláček Jaroslav | HLV6404 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 50:33 | + 15:54 |
10. | Kubíček Petr | VIC7801 | C | OB Vizovice | 51:40 | + 17:01 |
11. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 52:20 | + 17:41 |
12. | Sláma Lumír | LCE8103 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 54:11 | + 19:32 |
13. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:36 | + 19:57 |
14. | Pavlas Radek | TZL8503 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:57 | + 20:18 |
15. | Hala Miroslav | VIC7601 | C | OB Vizovice | 62:25 | + 27:46 |
16. | Přibík Václav | TZL7802 | C | SKOB Zlín | 75:40 | + 41:01 |
Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Škoda František | LCE7439 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:55 | |
2. | Sadílek Ondřej | OTK7300 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 36:51 | + 2:56 |
3. | Podhajský Jaroslav | 0050001 | C | 39:05 | + 5:10 | |
4. | Šuráň René | LCE7034 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 40:46 | + 6:51 |
5. | Strakoš Bohumil | TZL6345 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:07 | + 10:12 |
6. | Mička Aleš | TJP7300 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 45:21 | + 11:26 |
7. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 45:29 | + 11:34 |
8. | Šiška Oto | OTK7202 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 49:13 | + 15:18 |
9. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:37 | + 18:42 |
10. | Furmánek Zdeněk | KVS7400 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 64:53 | + 30:58 |
11. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:06 | + 34:11 |
Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kusbach Antonín | TZL5800 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:15 | |
2. | Slezák Libor | LCE6207 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 36:05 | + 0:50 |
3. | Janků Josef | KVS6200 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 40:38 | + 5:23 |
4. | Dvorský Ilja | 0060001 | C | 46:24 | + 11:09 | |
5. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:18 | + 13:03 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 44:04 | |
2. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 55:00 | + 10:56 |
3. | Chromčák František | JZL5201 | C | TJ Jižní svahy Zlín | 71:51 | + 27:47 |
4. | Wiedermann Jaroslav | SKM4905 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 86:22 | + 42:18 |
Válek Jaroslav | 0020001 | C | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Láznička Alois | TZL3613 | C | SKOB Zlín | 50:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svobodová Natálie | TZL1251 | C | SKOB Zlín | 30:39 | |
2. | Boledovič Adam | HLV1113 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 32:39 | + 2:00 |
3. | Brucháček Jan | TZL1201 | C | SKOB Zlín | 34:48 | + 4:09 |
4. | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | C | OB Vizovice | 34:49 | + 4:10 |
Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||
Stacke Viktorie | LCE1251 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | ||
Rytířová Denisa | SKM1150 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nešporová Viktorie Anna | TZL1150 | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:40 | |
2. | Krejčík Vít | TZL1515 | C | SKOB Zlín | 27:05 | + 2:25 |
3. | Vystrčil Tomáš | C | 27:22 | + 2:42 | ||
4. | Koláriková Anna | C | 28:27 | + 3:47 | ||
5. | Myšáková Olga | SKM1050 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 28:40 | + 4:00 |
5. | Kolaříková Erika | SKM0951 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 28:40 | + 4:00 |
7. | Brucháček Matěj | C | 32:56 | + 8:16 | ||
8. | Kořenová Helena | TZL1250 | C | SKOB Zlín | 35:46 | + 11:06 |
9. | Julina Adam | TZL1103 | C | SKOB Zlín | 37:42 | + 13:02 |
10. | Kubíčková Petra | VIC1650 | C | OB Vizovice | 39:08 | + 14:28 |
11. | Šimon Svoboda | 0040002 | C | 45:11 | + 20:31 | |
12. | Barvíková Kamilka | SVS | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 46:49 | + 22:09 |
13. | Novák Janek | C | 48:15 | + 23:35 | ||
14. | Kaňka Jan | TZL1202 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:43 | + 24:03 |
15. | Pěčková Natálie | SKM1550 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 57:06 | + 32:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mičíková Lada | SKM7250 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 29:18 | |
2. | Bartoň Jaroslav | C | 31:21 | + 2:03 | ||
3. | Svoboda Petr | 0040001 | C | 32:10 | + 2:52 | |
4. | Barvíková Dana | SVS8250 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 36:35 | + 7:17 |
5. | Brucháčková Markéta | C | 37:21 | + 8:03 | ||
6. | Okonkwo Magdalena | C | 43:46 | + 14:28 | ||
7. | Bantová Martina | OTK7250 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 51:35 | + 22:17 |
8. | Kroutil Milan | HLV | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 69:17 | + 39:59 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kusbach Antonín jr | TZL | C | SKOB Zlín | 36:43 | |
Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK |