Class: H21L
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rollier Baptiste | PHK8200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 34:32 | 8697 | ||
2. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:17 | + 5:45 | 7513 | |
3. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | SK Praga | 40:19 | + 5:47 | 7506 | |
4. | Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel | DOR0409 | OK Dobříš | 42:55 | + 8:23 | 6971 | |
5. | Mareš Albert | DKP0308 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:15 | + 8:43 | 6902 | |
6. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 44:48 | + 10:16 | 6583 | |
7. | Koliáš Štěpán | DKP0610 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:44 | + 12:12 | 6184 | |
8. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | SK Praga | 48:44 | + 14:12 | 5772 | |
9. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:24 | + 14:52 | 5635 | |
10. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | SK Praga | 50:37 | + 16:05 | 5384 | |
11. | Polášek Jan Ferdinand | DKP8811 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:51 | + 16:19 | 5336 | |
12. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 50:52 | + 16:20 | 5333 | |
13. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:13 | + 16:41 | 5261 | |
14. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:30 | + 16:58 | 5202 | |
15. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | OK Roztoky | 51:44 | + 17:12 | 5154 | |
16. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 52:32 | + 18:00 | 4990 | |
17. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 52:34 | + 18:02 | 4983 | |
18. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | OK Kamenice | 53:30 | + 18:58 | 4790 | |
19. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 53:36 | + 19:04 | 4770 | |
20. | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | SK Praga | 53:56 | + 19:24 | 4701 | |
21. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | 55:16 | + 20:44 | 4427 | |
22. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 55:28 | + 20:56 | 4385 | |
23. | Málek Martin | CST8902 | OB Strakonice | 55:58 | + 21:26 | 4282 | |
24. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:27 | + 21:55 | 4183 | |
25. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | SK Praga | 56:31 | + 21:59 | 4169 | |
26. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | KOB Tretra Praha | 56:59 | + 22:27 | 4073 | |
27. | Novák Přemysl | DKP0107 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:26 | + 22:54 | 3980 | |
28. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | SK Praga | 58:58 | + 24:26 | 3664 | |
29. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 59:31 | + 24:59 | 3551 | |
30. | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | SK Praga | 59:56 | + 25:24 | 3465 | |
31. | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | USK Praha | 60:34 | + 26:02 | 3335 | |
32. | Přikryl Petr | PBM6708 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 61:06 | + 26:34 | 3225 | |
33. | Jandera Tomáš | SOB7300 | SOBSA | 62:35 | + 28:03 | 2919 | |
34. | Pelikán Lukáš | PGP9810 | SK Praga | 65:55 | + 31:23 | 2233 | |
35. | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:54 | + 37:22 | 1000 | |
36. | Uhlíř Marek | PGP9405 | SK Praga | 77:55 | + 43:23 | 0 | |
37. | Buk Ondřej | ROU0102 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 88:37 | + 54:05 | 0 | |
38. | Palaščak Ján | 0060002 | Gumídci | 99:59 | + 65:27 | ||
Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |