Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alžběta Broschová | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 13:24 | ||
2. | Beáta Ryglová | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:20 | + 0:56 | |
3. | Klára Buličková | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:23 | + 0:59 | ||
4. | Barbora Schwabová | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:56 | + 1:32 | |
5. | Vendula Šťastná | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 15:23 | + 1:59 | |
6. | Marie Králová | PBM1153 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 15:39 | + 2:15 | |
7. | Kateřina Vítková | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 16:11 | + 2:47 | |
8. | Ivana Tomíčková | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 16:32 | + 3:08 | |
9. | Tereza Stašková | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 17:13 | + 3:49 | |
9. | Anna Marie Soběslavská | PBM1351 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 17:13 | + 3:49 | |
11. | Lucie Malá | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:23 | + 5:59 | |
12. | Lucie Marková | ZBM1351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:44 | + 6:20 | |
13. | Lucie Ptáčková | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:21 | + 6:57 | |
14. | Daniela Doušková | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:59 | + 7:35 | |
15. | Ivana Mahovská | 100001 | 23:24 | + 10:00 | ||
16. | Anna Urválková | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:04 | + 10:40 | |
17. | Viktorie Daňková | SBK1353 | KOB START Blansko | 25:23 | + 11:59 | |
18. | Johana Hübnerová | CTB1551 | SK OB Chotěboř | 26:16 | + 12:52 | |
19. | Zuzana Kozáková | TBM1352 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:08 | + 16:44 | |
20. | Michaela Kozáková | TBM1552 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:44 | + 17:20 | |
21. | Eliška Kroutilová | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:50 | + 17:26 | |
22. | Zuzana Kurečková | TBM1377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:30 | + 23:06 | |
23. | Klaudie Šímová | TBM1452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:39 | + 28:15 | |
Eliška Dohnalová | 110004 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva Marková | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:53 | ||
2. | Julie Ptáčková | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:10 | + 1:17 | |
3. | Hana Mahovská | 100002 | 19:06 | + 2:13 | ||
4. | Klára Janíková | ZBM1057 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 20:36 | + 3:43 | |
5. | Eva Kundratová | TZL0950 | SKOB Zlín | 20:49 | + 3:56 | |
6. | Zuzana Jágrová | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 21:01 | + 4:08 | |
7. | Natálie Mudráková | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:14 | + 5:21 | |
8. | Viktorie Eliášová | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:18 | + 5:25 | |
9. | Eliška Tomíčková | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:50 | + 6:57 | |
10. | Lenka Perničková | 20001 | 24:30 | + 7:37 | ||
11. | Hedvika Francová | TBM1079 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:14 | + 10:21 | |
12. | Aneta Jágrová | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:45 | + 10:52 | |
13. | Martina Veselá | RBK1052 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 27:47 | + 10:54 | |
14. | Jolana Kadlecová | BBM1052 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 28:08 | + 11:15 | |
15. | Sofie Stašková | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 31:30 | + 14:37 | |
16. | Julie Šímová | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:03 | + 25:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anna Dobrovolná | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:17 | ||
2. | Tereza Kubáňová | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:26 | + 3:09 | |
3. | Anna Janíková | ZBM0862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:30 | + 4:13 | |
4. | Barbora Strýčková | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 32:46 | + 6:29 | |
5. | Markéta Fišerová | TZL0851 | SKOB Zlín | 34:04 | + 7:47 | |
6. | Anna Skřivanková | TBM0853 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 34:40 | + 8:23 | |
7. | Martina Taslerová | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 35:02 | + 8:45 | |
8. | Anežka Fedrová | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:07 | + 8:50 | |
9. | Kateřina Horká | TBM0856 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:37 | + 9:20 | |
10. | Adéla Ryglová | TBM0857 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:06 | + 10:49 | |
11. | Kateřina Polišenská | 140001 | 38:14 | + 11:57 | ||
12. | Hana Vernerová | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:23 | + 14:06 | |
13. | Charlotte Peňázová | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:30 | + 14:13 | |
14. | Veronika Veselá | RBK0852 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:21 | + 23:04 | |
15. | Berenika Šujanová | RBK0752 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:26 | + 24:09 | |
16. | Viktorie Ryšavá | TBM0760 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:52 | + 25:35 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doubravka Procházková | PBM0651 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 32:08 | ||
2. | Anna Doleželová | PZR0651 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 34:17 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Klára Mazálková | ZBM0558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:42 | + 5:34 | |
4. | Klára Mikulová | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:59 | + 11:51 | |
5. | Annalena Reimann | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:56 | + 35:48 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliška Mudráková | LCE0352 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:04 | ||
2. | Emma Bednaříková | PBM0359 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 31:12 | + 0:08 | |
3. | Markéta Tollarová | 130001 | 32:55 | + 1:51 | ||
4. | Věra Staňková | 120002 | 46:17 | + 15:13 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenka Svobodová | PHK9551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:02 | ||
2. | Zdenka Kozáková | TBM7952 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:57 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Eva Pekárková | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 33:30 | + 4:28 | |
4. | Barbora Chloupková | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:17 | + 10:15 | |
5. | Jana Matušková | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:35 | + 12:33 | |
6. | Kateřina Nevěřilová | LCE0254 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:50 | + 13:48 | |
7. | Lenka Křížová | TTR8551 | OOB Třebíč | 44:09 | + 15:07 | |
8. | Lenka Kociánová | VBM8553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:09 | + 17:07 | |
9. | Kamila Mesiarkinová | ZBM8282 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:21 | + 20:19 | |
10. | Monika Mazalová | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:53 | + 21:51 | |
Sára Bednaříková | LCE0252 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radka Vernerová | VBM8558 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 31:07 | ||
2. | Kateřina Štěpánková | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:30 | + 1:23 | |
3. | Veronika Ptáčková | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:22 | + 2:15 | |
4. | Barbara Stachoňová | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:51 | + 3:44 | |
5. | Jana Kubáňová | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:18 | + 4:11 | |
6. | Kateřina Ryglová | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:48 | + 4:41 | |
7. | Dana Tomíčková | TBM8062 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:11 | + 5:04 | |
8. | Kateřina Schwabová | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:34 | + 5:27 | |
9. | Eva Mulíčková | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:51 | + 5:44 | |
10. | Lucie Broschová | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:12 | + 6:05 | |
11. | Marie Janíková | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 38:29 | + 7:22 | |
12. | Veronika Daňková | SBK8151 | KOB START Blansko | 38:40 | + 7:33 | |
13. | Lada Jemelíková | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:31 | + 8:24 | |
14. | Lucie Cicvárková | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:43 | + 9:36 | |
15. | Zuzana Drábková | TBM8452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:51 | + 9:44 | |
16. | Alice Malá | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:38 | + 12:31 | |
17. | Jana Kundratová | TZL7350 | SKOB Zlín | 43:47 | + 12:40 | |
18. | Petra Janováčová | ZBM8558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:50 | + 12:43 | |
19. | Eva Kroutilová | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:13 | + 14:06 | |
20. | Helena Otrusinová | ABM7054 | KOB ALFA Brno | 45:38 | + 14:31 | |
21. | Monika Strýčková | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:35 | + 15:28 | |
22. | Tereza Paseková | 150002 | 46:36 | + 15:29 | ||
23. | Daniela Tršová | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 47:39 | + 16:32 | |
24. | Martina Coufalová | ZBM7755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:42 | + 16:35 | |
25. | Vlasta Jágrová | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 48:14 | + 17:07 | |
26. | Klára Doušková | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:06 | + 17:59 | |
27. | Iva Miková | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:14 | + 18:07 | |
28. | Jana Sedláčková | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 52:57 | + 21:50 | |
29. | Bára Podhrázská | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:11 | + 22:04 | ||
30. | Květa Dohnalová | 110001 | 54:51 | + 23:44 | ||
31. | Naďa Obrátilová | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:38 | + 24:31 | |
32. | Kateřina Šujanová | RBK7851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:07 | + 26:00 | |
33. | Kamila Tachovská | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 57:15 | + 26:08 | |
34. | Hana Vaculínová | TBM8354 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:14 | + 28:07 | |
35. | Petra Štěpánková | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 60:20 | + 29:13 | |
35. | Renata Taslerová | UBM7651 | MENISKOS Brno | 60:20 | + 29:13 | |
37. | Michaela Mudráková | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:11 | + 30:04 | |
38. | Lenka Zajíčková | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:49 | + 32:42 | |
39. | Jana Košíková | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:54 | + 32:47 | |
40. | Gabriela Kadlecová | BBM7651 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 64:16 | + 33:09 | |
41. | Vendula Soběslavská | PBM8051 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 69:47 | + 38:40 | |
42. | Nataša Richterová | ADA7451 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 86:54 | + 55:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandra Bravená | VBM6155 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:04 | ||
2. | Petra Chroustová | VBM6655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:56 | + 0:52 | |
3. | Monika Jašková | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:57 | + 1:53 | |
4. | Helena Procházková | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:45 | + 2:41 | |
5. | Pavla Stará | BOV4251 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 42:37 | + 7:33 | |
6. | Marie Jalová | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:22 | + 8:18 | |
7. | Jana Eremiášová | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:32 | + 11:28 | |
8. | Věra Salajková | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:51 | + 11:47 | |
9. | Eva Liščinská | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:33 | + 18:29 | |
Zuzana Dokoupilová | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Sedláček | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 12:58 | ||
2. | Vojtěch Vítek | PBM1310 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 13:05 | + 0:07 | |
3. | Tomáš Podhrázský | PBM1111 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 14:24 | + 1:26 | |
4. | Vojtěch Kozák | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:42 | + 1:44 | |
5. | Samuel Svirák | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:06 | + 4:08 | |
6. | Vojtěch Hájek | TBM1201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 17:27 | + 4:29 | |
7. | Jáchym Franc | TBM1110 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:56 | + 6:58 | |
8. | František Skřivanek | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:19 | + 8:21 | |
9. | David Podhrázský | PBM1304 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 21:51 | + 8:53 | |
10. | Vilém Vaculín | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:44 | + 9:46 | |
11. | Daniel Král | PBM1112 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 22:48 | + 9:50 | |
12. | Štěpán Stachoň | ZBM1212 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:34 | + 10:36 | |
13. | Vít Jašek | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 25:23 | + 12:25 | |
14. | Václav Hübner | TBM1112 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:34 | + 12:36 | |
15. | Lukáš Bulička | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 27:35 | + 14:37 | ||
16. | Ondřej Stachoň | ZBM1404 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:41 | + 16:43 | |
17. | Jakub Eliášek | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:03 | + 19:05 | |
18. | Bart Mikeš | 160001 | 33:26 | + 20:28 | ||
19. | Jan Janík | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 34:35 | + 21:37 | |
20. | Jan Kříž | TTR1201 | OOB Třebíč | 38:18 | + 25:20 | |
21. | Filip Šíma | TBM1213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:47 | + 27:49 | |
Lukáš Cicvárek | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Kryštof Kozel | ABM1501 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | |||
Petr Šmiták | 90001 | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Pekárek | TZL1000 | SKOB Zlín | 15:52 | ||
2. | Benjamin Svirák | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:02 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Petr Fišer | TZL1004 | SKOB Zlín | 19:31 | + 3:39 | |
4. | Vilém Doušek | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 21:03 | + 5:11 | |
5. | Marek Mikula | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:34 | + 7:42 | |
6. | Tadeáš Kroutil | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:42 | + 7:50 | |
7. | Matyáš Malý | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:50 | + 9:58 | |
8. | Patrik Kubáň | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:32 | + 11:40 | |
9. | Jakub Svoboda | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 27:51 | + 11:59 | |
10. | Adam Svoboda | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 32:13 | + 16:21 | |
11. | Matěj Růžička | KSU0901 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 37:08 | + 21:16 | |
12. | František Daněk | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko | 38:41 | + 22:49 | |
13. | Matěj Sedláček | HLV1000 | KČT - OB Holešov | 52:52 | + 37:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Filip Schwab | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:49 | ||
2. | Ondřej Štěpánek | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:11 | + 0:22 | |
3. | Jakub Komenda | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 30:03 | + 6:14 | |
4. | Martin Pernička | TZL0800 | SKOB Zlín | 30:10 | + 6:21 | |
5. | Jan Urválek | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:15 | + 6:26 | |
6. | Adam Pavlík | TZL0810 | SKOB Zlín | 31:09 | + 7:20 | |
7. | Kryštof Franc | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:14 | + 7:25 | |
8. | Martin Zřídkaveselý | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 33:36 | + 9:47 | |
9. | Štěpán Hozík | TZL0806 | SKOB Zlín | 34:23 | + 10:34 | |
10. | Tomáš Jahudka | TZL0815 | SKOB Zlín | 36:05 | + 12:16 | |
11. | Martin Cicvárek | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:12 | + 14:23 | |
12. | Vít Kundrata | TZL0700 | SKOB Zlín | 41:59 | + 18:10 | |
13. | Jošt Kroutil | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:04 | + 18:15 | |
14. | Ondřej Čuda | TZL0816 | SKOB Zlín | 45:07 | + 21:18 | |
15. | Patrik Eliášek | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:48 | + 22:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Strýček | PBM0503 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 20:54 | ||
2. | Tomáš Odehnal | PBM0500 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 24:42 | + 3:48 | |
3. | Vilém Bednařík | PBM0509 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 25:07 | + 4:13 | |
4. | Tobias Pekárek | TZL0502 | SKOB Zlín | 25:29 | + 4:35 | |
5. | Adam Zřídkaveselý | PBM0505 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 25:32 | + 4:38 | |
6. | Šimon Sláma | LCE0502 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 26:01 | + 5:07 | |
7. | Václav Pernička | TZL0602 | SKOB Zlín | 26:16 | + 5:22 | |
8. | Ondřej Brosch | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:18 | + 5:24 | |
9. | Daniel Mudrák | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:13 | + 11:19 | |
10. | Vojtěch Eliáš | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:27 | + 18:33 | |
11. | Jakub Dvořák | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 76:09 | + 55:15 | |
Rudolf Richter | ADA0601 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Novosad | TZL0404 | SKOB Zlín | 32:14 | ||
2. | Tomáš Palát | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 32:55 | + 0:41 | |
3. | Vladan Zelený | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:48 | + 17:34 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Cahel | LCE8803 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:57 | ||
2. | Jiří Ehl | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:33 | + 1:36 | |
3. | Michal Henek | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:08 | + 3:11 | |
4. | Zdeněk Mazal | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 39:00 | + 4:03 | |
5. | Adam Bravený | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 40:03 | + 5:06 | |
6. | Jan Hübner | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 40:39 | + 5:42 | |
7. | Marcel Skřivanek | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 41:46 | + 6:49 | |
8. | Martin Kinc | 120001 | 42:26 | + 7:29 | ||
9. | František Stupal | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 47:50 | + 12:53 | |
10. | Michal Šrubař | ZBM8607 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:55 | + 14:58 | |
11. | Pavel Kořan | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:56 | + 15:59 | |
12. | Tomáš Kavan | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:09 | + 19:12 | |
13. | Martin Veselý | RBK7502 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 57:35 | + 22:38 | |
14. | Vít Suchomel | MBM8448 | O-mikron | 59:32 | + 24:35 | |
15. | Jan Kundrata | TZL0203 | SKOB Zlín | 71:39 | + 36:42 | |
16. | Ondřej Stejskal | LBM8801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 123:10 | + 88:13 | |
Jan Karlík | TBM8809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Palát | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 29:29 | ||
2. | Evžen Pekárek | TZL7007 | SKOB Zlín | 32:30 | + 3:01 | |
3. | Jan Račanský | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 34:15 | + 4:46 | |
4. | Petr Jašek | STE7601 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 34:44 | + 5:15 | |
5. | David Schwab | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:02 | + 5:33 | |
6. | Tomáš Kyncl | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:01 | + 6:32 | |
7. | Roman Daněk | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko | 36:18 | + 6:49 | |
8. | Jiří Urválek | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:31 | + 7:02 | |
9. | Pavel Mudrák | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:39 | + 7:10 | |
10. | Robert Doušek | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:41 | + 7:12 | |
11. | Ondřej Mulíček | ABM7405 | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:02 | + 7:33 | |
12. | Zdeněk Stachoň | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 37:05 | + 7:36 | |
13. | Tomáš Liščinský | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:45 | + 8:16 | |
14. | Luděk Odehnal | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 38:08 | + 8:39 | |
15. | Tomáš Verner | VBM8204 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:51 | + 9:22 | |
16. | Petr Brosch | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:08 | + 11:39 | |
17. | Oldřich Tomíček | TBM7903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:00 | + 14:31 | |
18. | Ladislav Svoboda | PBM7523 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 44:49 | + 15:20 | |
19. | Lukáš Růžička | KSU7849 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 45:19 | + 15:50 | |
20. | Ivo Cicvárek | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:21 | + 15:52 | |
21. | Zbyněk Žáček | DLP7100 | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | 46:35 | + 17:06 | |
22. | Robert Kurečka | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 46:51 | + 17:22 | |
23. | Petr Sedlář | TBM7319 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:04 | + 17:35 | |
24. | Jiří Mareček | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 47:56 | + 18:27 | |
25. | Nikolaj Jordanov | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 49:14 | + 19:45 | |
26. | Tomáš Podivínský | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 49:15 | + 19:46 | |
27. | Tomáš Paseka | 150001 | 49:22 | + 19:53 | ||
28. | Petr Svoboda | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 49:30 | + 20:01 | |
29. | Zbyšek Podhrázský | ZBM8202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:31 | + 20:02 | |
30. | Petr Horký | UBM7001 | MENISKOS Brno | 49:40 | + 20:11 | |
31. | Vladimír Buřt | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 50:16 | + 20:47 | |
32. | Pavel Pulec | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 50:19 | + 20:50 | |
33. | Lubomír Trš | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:40 | + 21:11 | |
34. | Jan Šťastný | 40001 | 51:44 | + 22:15 | ||
35. | Svatoš Coufal | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:47 | + 22:18 | |
36. | Petr Fišer | GIG7502 | GIGANT Orienteering | 53:24 | + 23:55 | |
37. | Jiří Kozel | ABM8101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:37 | + 24:08 | |
38. | Petr Novotný | 30001 | 55:19 | + 25:50 | ||
39. | Jaroslav Sedláček | HLV6404 | KČT - OB Holešov | 55:36 | + 26:07 | |
40. | Vladimír Dušek | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:49 | + 27:20 | |
41. | Jan Dressler | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | 57:32 | + 28:03 | |
42. | Dušan Janováč | ZBM7804 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:06 | + 29:37 | |
43. | Pavel Matuška | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:31 | + 30:02 | |
44. | Pavel Dohnal | 110005 | 59:48 | + 30:19 | ||
45. | Petr Vostal | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:14 | + 31:45 | |
46. | Miloš Dvořák | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 62:29 | + 33:00 | |
47. | Dušan Provazník | ADA7301 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 62:37 | + 33:08 | |
48. | Petr Sedláček | 80002 | 63:18 | + 33:49 | ||
49. | Jan Peťovský | SBK6201 | KOB START Blansko | 63:31 | + 34:02 | |
50. | Tomáš Rudolf | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:18 | + 34:49 | |
51. | Lukáš Polášek | 50001 | 64:52 | + 35:23 | ||
52. | Miloš Ryšavý | TBM7607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:24 | + 35:55 | |
53. | Jaroslav Jágr | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 66:47 | + 37:18 | |
54. | Tomáš Nekula | MBM7900 | O-mikron | 70:24 | + 40:55 | |
55. | Miroslav Rébl | 70001 | 71:01 | + 41:32 | ||
56. | David Tasler | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 194:12 | + 164:43 | |
Richard Pátek | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Petr Pernička | TZL7336 | SKOB Zlín | DISK | |||
Radek Šilar | UBM7201 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Zabloudil | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:52 | ||
2. | Vlastimil Hanzl | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:19 | + 2:27 | |
3. | Jaromír Pospíšil | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 33:29 | + 2:37 | |
4. | Aleš Chmelík | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 34:31 | + 3:39 | |
5. | Luboš Minařík | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:04 | + 4:12 | |
6. | Jiří Štěpánek | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 36:08 | + 5:16 | |
7. | Milan Jašek | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:18 | + 7:26 | |
8. | Libor Robotka | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 40:31 | + 9:39 | |
9. | Zdeněk Buráň | 10001 | 42:37 | + 11:45 | ||
10. | Jan Sponar | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:26 | + 12:34 | |
11. | Emil Bauer | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 43:52 | + 13:00 | |
12. | Jaroslav Jalový | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:13 | + 17:21 | |
13. | Pavel Fráňa | 170001 | 54:18 | + 23:26 | ||
14. | Jan Dufek | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:29 | + 26:37 | |
15. | Miroslav Obrátil | ABM6502 | KOB ALFA Brno | 89:30 | + 58:38 |