Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:11 | ||
2. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:10 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:28 | + 6:17 | |
4. | Stašková Tereza | PBM1257 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 25:47 | + 6:36 | |
5. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:22 | + 7:11 | |
6. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:00 | + 7:49 | |
7. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:34 | + 9:23 | |
8. | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:27 | + 14:16 | |
9. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:17 | + 16:06 | |
9. | Smítalová Meda (HDR) | 120001 | 35:17 | + 16:06 | ||
11. | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:08 | + 16:57 | |
12. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:47 | + 17:36 | |
13. | Tomešová Evelína | SJC1150 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 39:05 | + 19:54 | |
14. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:15 | + 35:04 | |
15. | Močubová Magdaléna Marie | OSN1357 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 100:24 | + 81:13 | |
Vítková Kateřina | PBM1152 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Fleissigová Kateřina | 140001 | DISK | ||||
Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:04 | ||
2. | Mudráková Natálie | TBM0953 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:54 | + 3:50 | |
3. | Janíková Klára | ZBM1057 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:55 | + 7:51 | |
4. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:32 | + 8:28 | |
5. | Smítalová Ester | ZBM1056 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:15 | + 15:11 | |
6. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:48 | + 16:44 | |
7. | Kadlecová Jolana | BBM1052 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 37:03 | + 16:59 | |
8. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:07 | + 19:03 | |
9. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:27 | + 26:23 | |
10. | Krestová Ema | 46:43 | + 26:39 | |||
11. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:45 | + 42:41 | |
Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Šebová Kristína | UBM1054 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:28 | ||
2. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:28 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:40 | + 7:12 | |
4. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:19 | + 8:51 | |
5. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 44:11 | + 11:43 | |
6. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:27 | + 13:59 | |
7. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:42 | + 19:14 | |
8. | Horká Kateřina | TBM0856 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:57 | + 19:29 | |
9. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:27 | + 20:59 | |
10. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:12 | + 22:44 | |
11. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:10 | + 25:42 | |
12. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:34 | + 34:06 | |
MS | Reimann Annalena | 40001 | 60:38 | + 28:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:46 | ||
2. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:43 | + 3:57 | |
3. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:28 | + 7:42 | |
4. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | 59:32 | + 22:46 | |
5. | Plachá Aneta | JPV0555 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 63:41 | + 26:55 | |
6. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:24 | + 27:38 | |
7. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 92:50 | + 56:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klechová Karolína | AOP0452 | Orientační Běh Opava | 58:48 | ||
2. | Staňková Věra | 64:43 | + 5:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:24 | ||
2. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB START Blansko | 76:46 | + 10:22 | |
Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomešová Daniela | SJC8451 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 43:54 | ||
2. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:12 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 46:12 | + 2:18 | |
4. | Vítková Barbora | PBM7952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 46:24 | + 2:30 | |
5. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:33 | + 2:39 | |
6. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:42 | + 3:48 | |
7. | Sedlářová Pavla | AOP7052 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:25 | + 6:31 | |
8. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:36 | + 6:42 | |
9. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:03 | + 7:09 | |
10. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:22 | + 8:28 | |
11. | Fleissigová Eva | 140003 | 53:13 | + 9:19 | ||
12. | Smítalová Jana | ZBM8053 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:27 | + 12:33 | |
13. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:13 | + 13:19 | |
14. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:37 | + 13:43 | |
15. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:29 | + 15:35 | |
16. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:52 | + 16:58 | |
17. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 61:44 | + 17:50 | |
18. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:45 | + 17:51 | |
19. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:37 | + 18:43 | |
20. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 63:27 | + 19:33 | |
21. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:58 | + 20:04 | |
22. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | 64:55 | + 21:01 | |
23. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 66:05 | + 22:11 | |
24. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | Orientklub Vsetín | 66:31 | + 22:37 | |
25. | Košíková Jana | ZBM8352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:31 | + 23:37 | |
26. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 67:32 | + 23:38 | |
27. | Pinďáková Veronika | KVS7850 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 73:13 | + 29:19 | |
28. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:47 | + 29:53 | |
29. | Šťastná Viktorie | UBM7656 | MENISKOS Brno | 75:28 | + 31:34 | |
30. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 75:54 | + 32:00 | |
31. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 78:15 | + 34:21 | |
32. | Cíchová Pavlína | TTR7452 | OOB Třebíč | 80:35 | + 36:41 | |
33. | Kaděrová Jana | ZBM8653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:17 | + 38:23 | |
34. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:33 | + 39:39 | |
35. | Dohnalová Květa | 50001 | 84:53 | + 40:59 | ||
36. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 86:01 | + 42:07 | |
37. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 87:29 | + 43:35 | |
38. | Janováčová Petra | ZBM8558 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:06 | + 49:12 | |
39. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 98:06 | + 54:12 | |
40. | Bašeová Magdalena | 80001 | 107:58 | + 64:04 | ||
41. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 110:18 | + 66:24 | |
42. | Paseková Tereza | 170001 | 110:56 | + 67:02 | ||
43. | Jančová Petra | 190001 | 165:35 | + 121:41 | ||
Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Kmentová Lenka | ZAM8552 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | DISK | |||
Sedláčková Alžběta | 20001 | DISK | ||||
Vítková Miroslava | PTE6952 | TJ Sokol Ptení | DISK | |||
MS | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:00 | + 13:06 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chroustová Petra | VBM6655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:43 | ||
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:25 | + 7:42 | |
3. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:37 | + 8:54 | |
4. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 47:50 | + 12:07 | |
5. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:01 | + 12:18 | |
6. | Marečková Iva | ADA6551 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 67:16 | + 31:33 | |
7. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 69:45 | + 34:02 | |
8. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:09 | + 34:26 | |
9. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:57 | + 39:14 | |
Huber Monika | ABM6551 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:48 | ||
2. | Svirák Samuel | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:40 | + 1:52 | |
3. | Vítek Vojtěch | PBM1310 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 18:52 | + 2:04 | |
4. | Smítal Vendelín | ZBM1203 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 18:55 | + 2:07 | |
5. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:07 | + 2:19 | |
6. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:18 | + 8:30 | |
7. | Cicvárek Lukáš | ZBM1305 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:29 | + 8:41 | |
8. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB START Blansko | 26:38 | + 9:50 | |
9. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:55 | + 13:07 | |
10. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:10 | + 13:22 | |
11. | Fleissig Antonín (HDR) | 140002 | 31:14 | + 14:26 | ||
12. | Tomeš Maxmilián | SJC1400 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:12 | + 16:24 | |
13. | Svirák Timotej (HDR) | TBM1411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:07 | + 18:19 | |
14. | Janík Jan | UBM1301 | MENISKOS Brno | 35:12 | + 18:24 | |
15. | Bouzek David | SVS1300 | Orientklub Vsetín | 39:32 | + 22:44 | |
16. | Urban Mio | SBK1414 | KOB START Blansko | 42:06 | + 25:18 | |
17. | Janča Ondřej | TBM1304 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:31 | + 32:43 | |
18. | Trš Josef | PBM1501 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 50:52 | + 34:04 | |
19. | Kozel Kryštof | ABM1501 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:24 | + 35:36 | |
20. | Šmiták Petr | 180001 | 57:58 | + 41:10 | ||
21. | Mikeš Bartoloměj | 100001 | 62:05 | + 45:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:01 | ||
2. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:46 | + 8:45 | |
3. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:12 | + 9:11 | |
4. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 31:53 | + 11:52 | |
5. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:05 | + 16:04 | |
6. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 39:50 | + 19:49 | |
7. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:01 | + 26:00 | |
8. | Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 47:53 | + 27:52 | |
Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:10 | ||
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:48 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:13 | + 3:03 | |
4. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:59 | + 5:49 | |
5. | Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:50 | + 11:40 | |
6. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:43 | + 17:33 | |
7. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 45:29 | + 19:19 | |
8. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 47:34 | + 21:24 | |
9. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:42 | + 34:32 | |
10. | Franc Kryštof | TBM0817 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:58 | + 37:48 | |
11. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:10 | + 39:00 | |
12. | Plachý Ondřej | JPV0707 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 67:20 | + 41:10 | |
13. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:42 | + 41:32 | |
14. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 78:22 | + 52:12 | |
Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:34 | ||
2. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:11 | + 2:37 | |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:40 | + 6:06 | |
4. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:15 | + 6:41 | |
5. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:35 | + 15:01 | |
6. | Šťastný Kristián | UBM0606 | MENISKOS Brno | 97:02 | + 49:28 | |
7. | Švestka Štěpán | KVS0600 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 97:48 | + 50:14 | |
Štorek Jan | JPV0505 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | |||
Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cícha Václav | TTR0401 | OOB Třebíč | 62:04 | ||
2. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:49 | + 2:45 | |
3. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:29 | + 3:25 | |
4. | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 67:46 | + 5:42 | |
5. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 71:03 | + 8:59 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 61:16 | ||
2. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 64:11 | + 2:55 | |
3. | Kinc Martin | 200001 | 67:56 | + 6:40 | ||
4. | Cícha Matěj | TTR0102 | OOB Třebíč | 68:09 | + 6:53 | |
5. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | Magnus Orienteering | 73:30 | + 12:14 | |
6. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:23 | + 17:07 | |
7. | Stupal František | JHB8603 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 79:46 | + 18:30 | |
8. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 90:03 | + 28:47 | |
9. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 94:02 | + 32:46 | |
10. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 94:27 | + 33:11 | |
11. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 96:10 | + 34:54 | |
12. | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:08 | + 52:52 | |
13. | Sladký Marek | PBM8604 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 119:00 | + 57:44 | |
14. | Nešpor Jan | TTR0101 | OOB Třebíč | 127:08 | + 65:52 | |
Štorek David | JPV0202 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 48:18 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:22 | + 2:04 | |
3. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:04 | + 7:46 | |
4. | Mudrák Pavel | TBM6900 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:54 | + 10:36 | |
5. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 62:10 | + 13:52 | |
6. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:50 | + 14:32 | |
7. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 66:59 | + 18:41 | |
8. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:01 | + 20:43 | |
9. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | Orientklub Vsetín | 69:09 | + 20:51 | |
10. | Hubáček Ondřej | JPV8303 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:07 | + 21:49 | |
11. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:16 | + 23:58 | |
12. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:21 | + 24:03 | |
13. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 75:02 | + 26:44 | |
14. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 78:33 | + 30:15 | |
15. | Šťastný Jan | 60001 | 79:07 | + 30:49 | ||
16. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 80:00 | + 31:42 | |
17. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:24 | + 32:06 | |
18. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | OK Jihlava | 80:35 | + 32:17 | |
19. | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | OOB Třebíč | 80:38 | + 32:20 | |
20. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 81:34 | + 33:16 | |
21. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | 82:31 | + 34:13 | |
22. | Dohnal Pavel | 50002 | 82:48 | + 34:30 | ||
23. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 82:49 | + 34:31 | |
24. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 84:39 | + 36:21 | |
25. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 86:38 | + 38:20 | |
26. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 90:11 | + 41:53 | |
27. | Müller Libor | OTK7201 | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 90:34 | + 42:16 | |
28. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:48 | + 42:30 | |
29. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:16 | + 42:58 | |
30. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:51 | + 44:33 | |
31. | Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 93:07 | + 44:49 | |
32. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | OOB Třebíč | 94:55 | + 46:37 | |
33. | Novotný Petr | 30001 | 95:55 | + 47:37 | ||
34. | Kresta Aleš | 100:11 | + 51:53 | |||
35. | Rudolf Tomáš | ZBM8402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 109:06 | + 60:48 | |
36. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 115:54 | + 67:36 | |
37. | Polášek Lukáš | 70003 | 128:23 | + 80:05 | ||
38. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL7700 | SOB Olomouc | 130:44 | + 82:26 | |
39. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 133:38 | + 85:20 | |
Pátek Richard | PBM7609 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | |||
Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK | |||
Sedláček Petr | 20002 | DISK | ||||
Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 36:37 | ||
2. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:32 | + 0:55 | |
3. | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 38:26 | + 1:49 | |
4. | Zeman Jaroslav | SJI5901 | OK Jihlava | 40:15 | + 3:38 | |
5. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:55 | + 5:18 | |
6. | Zdráhal Robert | OOL5707 | SK Haná orienteering | 44:30 | + 7:53 | |
7. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 45:15 | + 8:38 | |
8. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 46:06 | + 9:29 | |
9. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:12 | + 9:35 | |
10. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:02 | + 11:25 | |
11. | Hanzl Vlastimil | VBM5329 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 48:10 | + 11:33 | |
12. | Fuchs Vladimír | 110001 | 49:19 | + 12:42 | ||
13. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:25 | + 12:48 | |
14. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 52:32 | + 15:55 | |
15. | Jadviščok Ladislav | UOL5101 | SOB Olomouc | 57:03 | + 20:26 | |
16. | Buráň Zdeněk | 10001 | 58:23 | + 21:46 | ||
17. | Fučík Radek | ABM6512 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:00 | + 26:23 | |
18. | Maliňák Josef | SVS5501 | Orientklub Vsetín | 63:36 | + 26:59 | |
19. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:38 | + 30:01 | |
20. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 70:54 | + 34:17 | |
21. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:47 | + 37:10 | |
22. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:04 | + 49:27 | |
Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | |||
Vymazal Michal | 130001 | DISK | ||||
MS | Smítal Rostislav | ZBM7903 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:41 | + 2:04 |