Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroutilová Eliška | TBM1361 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:34 | ||
2. | Hubíková Nela | TBM1261 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:02 | + 5:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šťastná Vendula | TBM1384 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:46 | ||
2. | Daňková Viktorie | SBK1353 | KOB START Blansko | 28:37 | + 7:51 | |
3. | Dohnalová Eliška | ZBM1253 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 29:40 | + 8:54 | |
4. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:05 | + 10:19 | |
5. | Marková Lucie | ZBM1351 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 33:03 | + 12:17 | |
6. | Chaloupková Klára | ZBM1260 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 38:01 | + 17:15 | |
7. | Šedivá Kristýna | VBM1252 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:40 | + 20:54 | |
8. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:08 | + 22:22 | |
9. | Tomíčková Ivana | TBM1364 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:13 | + 23:27 | |
10. | Kurečková Zuzana | TBM1377 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:26 | + 23:40 | |
11. | Redlichová Kateřina | RBK1351 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 50:25 | + 29:39 | |
12. | Šímová Klaudie | TBM1452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:22 | + 44:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janíková Klára | ZBM1057 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 25:40 | ||
2. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:31 | + 0:51 | |
3. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBK1051 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:12 | + 2:32 | |
4. | Tomíčková Eliška | TBM1054 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:54 | + 4:14 | |
5. | La Carbonara Noemi | TBM1156 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:01 | + 9:21 | |
6. | Ryglová Beáta | TBM1158 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:52 | + 13:12 | |
7. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:37 | + 16:57 | |
8. | Šímová Julie | TBM1055 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:02 | + 17:22 | |
9. | Michálková Adéla | TBM1151 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:47 | + 19:07 | |
10. | Malá Lucie | TBM1165 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:47 | + 22:07 | |
11. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:40 | + 25:00 | |
12. | Slavíková Anna | PBM1156 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:15 | + 26:35 | |
13. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 56:47 | + 31:07 | |
14. | Robotková Tereza | PBM1150 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 69:09 | + 43:29 | |
15. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 108:02 | + 82:22 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strýčková Barbora | PBM0852 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 29:54 | ||
2. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 32:54 | + 3:00 | |
3. | Janíková Anna | ZBM0862 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:34 | + 4:40 | |
4. | Fedrová Anežka | RBK0853 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:39 | + 9:45 | |
5. | Jágrová Aneta | RBK0951 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:25 | + 12:31 | |
6. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:27 | + 16:33 | |
7. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 51:35 | + 21:41 | |
8. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 53:12 | + 23:18 | |
9. | Skřivanková Anna | TBM0853 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:47 | + 25:53 | |
10. | Blažíčková Eliška | ZBM0962 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 56:06 | + 26:12 | |
11. | Stašková Sofie | PBM0952 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 56:07 | + 26:13 | |
12. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 56:41 | + 26:47 | |
13. | Peňázová Charlotte | ZBM0860 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 58:07 | + 28:13 | |
14. | Stratilová Barbora | PBM0953 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 68:14 | + 38:20 | |
15. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 90:24 | + 60:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:15 | ||
2. | Tomanová Eliška | ZBM0658 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 45:19 | + 6:04 | |
3. | Karafiátová Eliška | ABM0752 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:13 | + 12:58 | |
4. | Mynářová Markéta | ZBM0657 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 66:35 | + 27:20 | |
5. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:36 | + 35:21 | |
6. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | KOB ALFA Brno | 78:03 | + 38:48 | |
7. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | 85:27 | + 46:12 | |
Ryšavá Viktorie | TBM0760 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 64:37 | 2243 | ||
2. | Šímová Jana | PHK8569 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:01 | + 0:24 | 2231 | |
3. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:34 | + 16:57 | 1744 | |
4. | Růžičková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 97:41 | + 33:04 | 1270 | |
5. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 106:07 | + 41:30 | 1021 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podešvová Vlasta | ZBM9250 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 64:14 | |||
2. | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:37 | + 0:23 | ||
3. | Palupčíková Nikola | 0040001 | - | 73:20 | + 9:06 | ||
4. | Košíková Jana | PBM8352 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 93:20 | + 29:06 | ||
5. | Linhartová Iva | 0090001 | bez | 95:28 | + 31:14 | ||
Robotková Naďa | PBM7950 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 60:59 | ||
2. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:58 | + 0:59 | |
3. | Tomíčková Dana | TBM8062 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:19 | + 4:20 | |
4. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:09 | + 5:10 | |
5. | Janováčová Petra | ZBM8558 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 70:57 | + 9:58 | |
6. | Janíková Marie | UBM7852 | MENISKOS Brno | 71:17 | + 10:18 | |
7. | Malá Alice | TBM7991 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:01 | + 13:02 | |
8. | Kroutilová Eva | TBM7861 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:40 | + 17:41 | |
9. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 81:57 | + 20:58 | |
10. | Dohnalová Květa | ZBM7954 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 95:23 | + 34:24 | |
11. | Sedláčková Alžběta | 0020001 | Bafto | 97:03 | + 36:04 | |
12. | Eliášková Hana | LBM8051 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 105:35 | + 44:36 | |
Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:24 | ||
2. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:31 | + 6:07 | |
3. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:07 | + 6:43 | |
4. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 58:40 | + 7:16 | |
5. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:36 | + 11:12 | |
6. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:06 | + 12:42 | |
7. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:00 | + 13:36 | |
8. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 67:29 | + 16:05 | |
9. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 67:58 | + 16:34 | |
10. | Mynářová Jana | ZBM7552 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:55 | + 23:31 | |
11. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:51 | + 24:27 | |
11. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 75:51 | + 24:27 | |
13. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 77:52 | + 26:28 | |
14. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 80:34 | + 29:10 | |
15. | Obrátilová Naďa | ABM6654 | KOB ALFA Brno | 83:17 | + 31:53 | |
16. | Tachovská Kamila | PBM7655 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 83:42 | + 32:18 | |
17. | Beránková Šárka | ZBM7356 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 95:12 | + 43:48 | |
18. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | MENISKOS Brno | 114:10 | + 62:46 | |
Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB START Blansko | DISK | |||
Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:35 | ||
2. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 83:00 | + 17:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:35 | ||
2. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:37 | + 1:02 | |
3. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:42 | + 17:07 | |
4. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:05 | + 22:30 | |
5. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 79:33 | + 25:58 | |
6. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 85:41 | + 32:06 | |
7. | Henková Svatava | RBK5454 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:35 | + 34:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papež Marek | ZBM1502 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 31:17 | ||
2. | Báňa Patrik | PBM1401 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 35:17 | + 4:00 | |
3. | Denemarek Albert | PBM1306 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 36:14 | + 4:57 | |
4. | Stachoň Ondřej | ZBM1404 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 42:54 | + 11:37 | |
5. | Bárta Zbyněk | RBK1301 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 43:04 | + 11:47 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Paul Radim | ZBM1206 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 30:27 | ||
2. | Vaculín Vilém | TBM1305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:28 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Stachoň Štěpán | ZBM1212 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 36:05 | + 5:38 | |
4. | Svirák Timotej | TBM1411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:28 | + 18:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Votava Vojtěch | VLI1201 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 24:34 | ||
2. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 24:36 | + 0:02 | |
3. | Kozák Vojtěch | TBM1101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:42 | + 0:08 | |
4. | Bárta Ladislav | RBK1101 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:52 | + 7:18 | |
5. | Sedláček Martin | TBM1212 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:31 | + 10:57 | |
6. | Wandrol Šimon | ABM1002 | KOB ALFA Brno | 38:01 | + 13:27 | |
7. | Svirák Samuel | TBM1125 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 44:54 | + 20:20 | |
8. | Báňa Martin | PBM1102 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 52:25 | + 27:51 | |
9. | Svoboda Adam | PBM1001 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:45 | + 29:11 | |
10. | Skřivanek František | TBM1108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:16 | + 41:42 | |
11. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 68:36 | + 44:02 | |
12. | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 86:03 | + 61:29 | |
13. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB START Blansko | 86:12 | + 61:38 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:47 | ||
2. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:20 | + 4:33 | |
3. | Malý Matyáš | TBM0910 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:52 | + 10:05 | |
4. | Zřídkaveselý Martin | PBM0808 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 37:15 | + 11:28 | |
5. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 38:37 | + 12:50 | |
6. | Mynář Petr | ZBM0907 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 46:01 | + 20:14 | |
7. | Kroutil Tadeáš | TBM0928 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:38 | + 23:51 | |
8. | Dohnal František | ZBM0811 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 53:04 | + 27:17 | |
9. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 58:22 | + 32:35 | |
10. | Florian Radek | ZBM0905 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 59:28 | + 33:41 | |
11. | Svirák Benjamin | TBM0915 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:00 | + 39:13 | |
12. | Václavek Petr | ZBM0916 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 69:51 | + 44:04 | |
13. | Kresta Tomáš | TBM0908 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:08 | + 44:21 | |
Svoboda Jakub | PBM0901 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:10 | ||
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:17 | + 3:07 | |
3. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 55:16 | + 4:06 | |
4. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 67:53 | + 16:43 | |
5. | Komenda Jakub | PBM0712 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 67:58 | + 16:48 | |
6. | Petrášek Eduard | ZBM0609 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:34 | + 17:24 | |
7. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 83:02 | + 31:52 | |
8. | Dvořák David | RBK0702 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:43 | + 36:33 | |
9. | Milichovský Marek | ZBM0715 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 87:44 | + 36:34 | |
10. | Kroutil Jošt | TBM0712 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:09 | + 45:59 | |
11. | Václavek Jan | ZBM0614 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 156:17 | + 105:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 57:39 | ||
2. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:13 | + 8:34 | |
3. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:10 | + 11:31 | |
4. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 71:05 | + 13:26 | |
5. | Racek Josef | ZBM0400 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 84:55 | + 27:16 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:15 | 8676 | ||
2. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 63:31 | + 1:16 | 8507 | |
3. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 65:05 | + 2:50 | 8298 | |
4. | Melecký Martin | SSU9001 | SK Severka Šumperk | 66:35 | + 4:20 | 8098 | |
5. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 71:15 | + 9:00 | 7475 | |
6. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB ALFA Brno | 71:41 | + 9:26 | 7417 | |
7. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 74:59 | + 12:44 | 6976 | |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 75:30 | + 13:15 | 6907 | |
9. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 80:39 | + 18:24 | 6220 | |
10. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 81:57 | + 19:42 | 6046 | |
11. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 88:16 | + 26:01 | 5203 | |
12. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:10 | + 28:55 | 4815 | |
13. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 100:11 | + 37:56 | 3612 | |
14. | Macháček Petr | ZBM0112 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 101:25 | + 39:10 | 3447 | |
15. | Stejskal Ondřej | UBM8805 | MENISKOS Brno | 187:15 | + 125:00 | 0 | |
Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | 0 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hala Lukáš | 0130001 | Šlapanice | 60:36 | |||
2. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB START Blansko | 64:40 | + 4:04 | 705 | |
3. | Robotka Jan | PBM7800 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 82:46 | + 22:10 | 568 | |
4. | Kruml Tomas | 0230002 | Andrea a Tomas | 83:04 | + 22:28 | ||
5. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | MENISKOS Brno | 89:55 | + 29:19 | 515 | |
6. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 101:00 | + 40:24 | 431 | |
7. | Růžička Tomáš | VBM8406 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 114:55 | + 54:19 | ||
8. | Kruml Ondřej | 0220001 | Nezabloudím | 115:54 | + 55:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:34 | ||
2. | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:02 | + 13:28 | |
3. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB START Blansko | 73:10 | + 16:36 | |
4. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 74:10 | + 17:36 | |
5. | Kyncl Tomáš | ZBM7201 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 74:33 | + 17:59 | |
6. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:49 | + 22:15 | |
7. | Račanský Jan | TBM7907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:33 | + 22:59 | |
8. | Liščinský Tomáš | TBM8411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:39 | + 24:05 | |
9. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 82:38 | + 26:04 | |
10. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:43 | + 29:09 | |
11. | Jurák Adam | ZBM8404 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 85:56 | + 29:22 | |
12. | Cenek Radim | ZBM7203 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 93:03 | + 36:29 | |
13. | Janováč Dušan | ZBM7804 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 102:41 | + 46:07 | |
14. | Lasota Marek | 0190001 | Lasota - neregistrován | 106:09 | + 49:35 | |
15. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 117:53 | + 61:19 | |
16. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 119:49 | + 63:15 | |
17. | Papež Zdeněk | ZBM8502 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 130:55 | + 74:21 | |
18. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 140:55 | + 84:21 | |
19. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 154:01 | + 97:27 | |
20. | Rudolf Tomáš | PBM8402 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 164:53 | + 108:19 | |
Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | |||
Bárta Ladislav | RBK7802 | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | |||
Polách David | ZBM8003 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:40 | ||
2. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 53:28 | + 4:48 | |
3. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 54:32 | + 5:52 | |
4. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:55 | + 7:15 | |
5. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 57:27 | + 8:47 | |
6. | Adámek Libor | ABM6707 | KOB ALFA Brno | 57:55 | + 9:15 | |
7. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 59:52 | + 11:12 | |
8. | Komenda Kamil | PBM7201 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 62:59 | + 14:19 | |
9. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:03 | + 14:23 | |
10. | Tasler David | ABM7105 | KOB ALFA Brno | 65:46 | + 17:06 | |
11. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:53 | + 17:13 | |
12. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 67:12 | + 18:32 | |
13. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 68:29 | + 19:49 | |
14. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:16 | + 23:36 | |
15. | Vostal Petr | TBM7411 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:29 | + 30:49 | |
16. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB START Blansko | 86:22 | + 37:42 | |
17. | Matuška Pavel | RBK7001 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 87:25 | + 38:45 | |
18. | Pazdziora Jan | 0150001 | Taky Brno | 88:26 | + 39:46 | |
Sedláček Petr | 0020002 | Bafto | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:59 | ||
2. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:17 | + 0:18 | |
3. | Cigoš Pavel | TBM5622 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:40 | + 3:41 | |
4. | Buřt Vladimír | SBK6301 | KOB START Blansko | 62:43 | + 4:44 | |
5. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | 63:08 | + 5:09 | |
6. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 67:54 | + 9:55 | |
7. | Peťovský Jan | SBK6201 | KOB START Blansko | 70:05 | + 12:06 | |
8. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:22 | + 12:23 | |
9. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 70:30 | + 12:31 | |
10. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:06 | + 13:07 | |
11. | Buráň Zdeněk | 0110001 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 74:52 | + 16:53 | |
12. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:51 | + 18:52 | |
13. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK5719 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 90:20 | + 32:21 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:32 | ||
2. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:05 | + 4:33 | |
3. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:41 | + 9:09 | |
4. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 86:38 | + 26:06 | |
5. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 90:58 | + 30:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bárta Vítězslav | 0120001 | RBK | 29:32 | ||
2. | Kozel Daniel | VBM1603 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 37:02 | + 7:30 | |
3. | Marek Daniel | ZBM1701 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:01 | + 9:29 | |
4. | Marková Zuzana | ZBM1751 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 39:05 | + 9:33 | |
5. | Homolková Sabina | ABM1453 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:18 | + 9:46 | |
6. | Šedivý Ondřej | VBM1502 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:23 | + 11:51 | |
7. | Stachoňová Karolína | ZBM1652 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 44:12 | + 14:40 | |
8. | Strýček Matěj | ADA1701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 51:12 | + 21:40 | |
9. | Horák Matěj | 0040002 | - | 52:02 | + 22:30 | |
10. | Bartošová Natálie | VSP1450 | USK Praha | 52:19 | + 22:47 | |
10. | Pařízek Matěj | ZBM1603 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 52:19 | + 22:47 | |
12. | Ženková Tereza | 53:04 | + 23:32 | |||
13. | Čechová Adéla | VBM1351 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 53:37 | + 24:05 | |
14. | Wandrolová Justina | ABM1452 | KOB ALFA Brno | 56:00 | + 26:28 | |
15. | Malinský Štěpán | SBK1601 | KOB START Blansko | 58:42 | + 29:10 | |
16. | Chaloupka Jakub | ZBM1402 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 59:31 | + 29:59 | |
17. | Chaloupka Matěj | ZBM1403 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 59:32 | + 30:00 | |
18. | Dokoupilová Simona | VBM1553 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 62:07 | + 32:35 | |
19. | Bartoš Martin | VSP1700 | USK Praha | 64:59 | + 35:27 | |
20. | Ženková Sára | 66:33 | + 37:01 | |||
21. | Redlich Jan | 67:15 | + 37:43 | |||
22. | Fridrich Milan | 73:20 | + 43:48 | |||
23. | Réblová Eliška | LBM2151 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 78:17 | + 48:45 | |
24. | Račanská Josefína | TBM1651 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 83:02 | + 53:30 | |
25. | Zvarik Andrej | 0180001 | AOB | 86:10 | + 56:38 | |
26. | Zvariková Magdaléna | 0180003 | AOB | 87:06 | + 57:34 | |
27. | Zvarik Kryštof | 0180002 | AOB | 87:11 | + 57:39 | |
28. | Kovaříková Kristýna | 91:56 | + 62:24 | |||
29. | Karafiátová Adélka | ABM1451 | KOB ALFA Brno | 101:59 | + 72:27 | |
Meissner Otto | ZBM1501 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | DISK | |||
Karásek Richard | 0050002 | Mountain BEARS | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bauerová Petra | 22:32 | ||||
2. | Denemarek Ivo | BBM7901 | BETA URSUS Rosice | 27:32 | + 5:00 | |
3. | Novotný Petr | 0160001 | DUKLA Blansko | 30:39 | + 8:07 | |
4. | Brunner Vít | 30:42 | + 8:10 | |||
5. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | KOB START Blansko | 31:40 | + 9:08 | |
6. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | KOB START Blansko | 33:02 | + 10:30 | |
7. | Křístková Veronika | ZBM8379 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 34:48 | + 12:16 | |
8. | Ryšavý Miloš | TBM7607 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:05 | + 12:33 | |
9. | Paděrová Jana | 35:09 | + 12:37 | |||
10. | Votava David | 0060001 | DSVJ | 36:03 | + 13:31 | |
11. | Rudolfová Michaela | 0170001 | 01-Rudolfova | 36:15 | + 13:43 | |
12. | Mudráková Michaela | TBM7555 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:51 | + 14:19 | |
13. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 37:05 | + 14:33 | |
14. | Báňa Vladimír | 37:39 | + 15:07 | |||
15. | Buráňová Hana | 0110002 | NER - BzB - Buráňovi | 38:06 | + 15:34 | |
16. | Rudolf Jan | RBK0804 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 39:35 | + 17:03 | |
17. | Glozar Mikuláš | ABM0905 | KOB ALFA Brno | 39:36 | + 17:04 | |
18. | Báňová Veronika | 40:20 | + 17:48 | |||
19. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 40:57 | + 18:25 | |
20. | Rudolf Pavel | RBK7402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:12 | + 18:40 | |
21. | Vaculínová Hana | TBM8354 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:25 | + 18:53 | |
22. | Jordanová Blanka | 0080001 | NER - Jordanová | 41:32 | + 19:00 | |
23. | Vlčková Tereza | 0220002 | Nezabloudím | 42:11 | + 19:39 | |
24. | Rudolfová Eva | RBK0551 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:20 | + 19:48 | |
25. | Bubíková Lucie | 42:35 | + 20:03 | |||
26. | Fráňa Pavel | 0010001 | GBM SK-Radiosport Bílovice | 43:46 | + 21:14 | |
27. | Krumlova Andrea | 0230001 | Andrea a Tomas | 47:20 | + 24:48 | |
28. | Šabatová Lenka | 0200001 | Závodni | 47:58 | + 25:26 | |
29. | Pařízková Zuzana | ZBM8351 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:05 | + 25:33 | |
30. | Stojan Luděk | 49:14 | + 26:42 | |||
31. | Dvořáková Martina | 51:32 | + 29:00 | |||
32. | Štaffa Ondřej | ABM0907 | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:19 | + 37:47 | |
33. | Bradáčková Martina | 63:10 | + 40:38 | |||
34. | Obrátil Miroslav | ABM6502 | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:31 | + 46:59 | |
35. | Krestová Alena | 76:02 | + 53:30 | |||
36. | Kurečková Klára | TBM0667 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:15 | + 55:43 | |
37. | Hrůza Vladimír | 172:37 | + 150:05 | |||
Katolický Tomáš | 0070001 | Vranov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnal Pavel | ZBM8005 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 77:21 | ||
2. | Tomíček Oldřich | TBM7903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:09 | + 8:48 | |
3. | Kresta Aleš | 0030001 | Kresťáci | 95:36 | + 18:15 | |
4. | Svirák Pavel | TBM7806 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:25 | + 24:04 | |
5. | Václavková Petra | ZBM7553 | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 106:39 | + 29:18 | |
6. | Štrosová Jana | MOV0051 | SKOB Ostrava | 126:09 | + 48:48 | |
7. | Karásek Michal | 0050001 | Mountain BEARS | 132:38 | + 55:17 | |
8. | Padělková Lenka | 173:36 | + 96:15 |