Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chodúrová Elena | TZL1351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 24:06 | |
2. | Svobodová Natálie | TZL1251 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:00 | + 1:54 |
3. | Slámová Emílie Inka | LCE1253 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:00 | + 3:54 |
4. | Vlčková Alžběta | VIC1351 | C | OB Vizovice | 31:09 | + 7:03 |
5. | Stacke Viktorie | LCE1251 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 35:17 | + 11:11 |
6. | Štěpánková Adéla | VIC1250 | C | OB Vizovice | 37:17 | + 13:11 |
7. | Přibylová Ema | TZL1350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 80:45 | + 56:39 |
8. | Kořenová Helena | TZL1250 | C | SKOB Zlín | 114:03 | + 89:57 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slámová Julie | LCE1051 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:53 | |
2. | Nešporová Viktorie Anna | TZL1150 | B | SKOB Zlín | 43:53 | + 16:00 |
3. | Běhalová Alice | SKM0954 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 58:53 | + 31:00 |
4. | Kořenová Hana | TZL1050 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:01 | + 35:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Anna | VIC0956 | B | OB Vizovice | 34:01 | |
2. | Lázničková Alžběta | TZL0858 | B | SKOB Zlín | 37:23 | + 3:22 |
3. | Vlčková Markéta | VIC0951 | B | OB Vizovice | 38:01 | + 4:00 |
4. | Kundratová Eva | TZL0950 | B | SKOB Zlín | 41:28 | + 7:27 |
5. | Kubíčková Lucie | VIC0952 | B | OB Vizovice | 46:38 | + 12:37 |
6. | Novosadová Klára | TZL0952 | C | SKOB Zlín | 63:26 | + 29:25 |
7. | Špaňhelová Jana | 33015 | OB Vizovice | 72:34 | + 38:33 | |
8. | Hanáková Ema | SKM0952 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 80:30 | + 46:29 |
9. | Klimešová Hana | TZL0956 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:31 | + 48:30 |
10. | Juríková Michaela | LCE0853 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 92:38 | + 58:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kusáková Valentýna | TZL0651 | B | SKOB Zlín | 47:52 | |
2. | Kovalčíková Nela | TZL0757 | C | SKOB Zlín | 67:09 | + 19:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pišová Adéla | LCE0551 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 55:18 | |
2. | Rosíková Růžena Eliška | 31660 | OB Vizovice | 57:49 | + 2:31 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Lucie | SKM0551 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 43:54 | 4056 | |
2. | Batani Valentina | TZL0551 | A | SKOB Zlín | 45:01 | + 1:07 | 3958 |
3. | Kavánková Iva | TZL9753 | R | SKOB Zlín | 46:51 | + 2:57 | 3799 |
4. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | C | SKOB Zlín | 54:54 | + 11:00 | 3099 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrichová Andrea | SKM7750 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 50:35 | |
2. | Batani Hana | TZL7351 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:46 | + 2:11 |
3. | Kočová Eva | TZL7550 | C | SKOB Zlín | 57:27 | + 6:52 |
4. | Muchová Barbora | KVS8550 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 74:56 | + 24:21 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáčková Dagmar | LCE6569 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:39 | |
2. | Pavlicová Anna | KVS7360 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 42:42 | + 4:03 |
3. | Kundratová Jana | TZL7350 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:09 | + 9:30 |
4. | Ferdusová Eva | LCE6461 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 51:29 | + 12:50 |
5. | Mikulčíková Irena | KVS7750 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53:17 | + 14:38 |
6. | Nešporová Barbora | TZL7652 | C | SKOB Zlín | 55:49 | + 17:10 |
7. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | C | BETA URSUS Rosice | 60:42 | + 22:03 |
8. | Pěčková Monika | SKM7350 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 62:24 | + 23:45 |
9. | Sedláčková Dagmar | KVS7351 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 66:26 | + 27:47 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krajčová Věra | OTK5850 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 44:29 | |
2. | Pijáková Iveta | SPE6251 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 48:20 | + 3:51 | |
3. | Vlažná Mirka | LCE5852 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:35 | + 4:06 |
4. | Cahlová Slávka | LCE5451 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 58:36 | + 14:07 |
5. | Žaludková Miroslava | TZL5954 | C | SKOB Zlín | 59:57 | + 15:28 |
6. | Lázničková Marcela | TZL6751 | C | SKOB Zlín | 62:46 | + 18:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horynová Eva | TZL5254 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:50 | |
2. | Trávníčková Jitka | KVS5651 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 67:01 | + 20:11 |
3. | Volencová Ivana | OTK5250 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 88:42 | + 41:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šidla Dalibor | TZL1200 | C | SKOB Zlín | 19:16 | |
2. | Vintr Otakar | TZL1300 | C | SKOB Zlín | 26:49 | + 7:33 |
3. | Macka Matyáš | LCE1313 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:03 | + 13:47 |
4. | Zapletal Martin | LCE1202 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 41:09 | + 21:53 |
5. | Matulík Vít | LCE1201 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:03 | + 23:47 |
6. | Brucháček Jan | TZL1201 | C | SKOB Zlín | 43:38 | + 24:22 |
7. | Kaňka Jan | TZL1202 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:48 | + 32:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Matouš | SKM1000 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 18:54 | |
2. | Pekárek David | TZL1000 | B | SKOB Zlín | 19:05 | + 0:11 |
3. | Macka Sebastián | LCE1112 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 22:24 | + 3:30 |
4. | Lunga Viktor | TZL1007 | B | SKOB Zlín | 24:22 | + 5:28 |
5. | Pěček Tobiáš | SKM1100 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 27:15 | + 8:21 |
6. | Stacke Jan | LCE1001 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 28:31 | + 9:37 |
7. | Boledovič Adam | HLV1113 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 37:43 | + 18:49 |
8. | Trčka Daniel | LCE1101 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 38:05 | + 19:11 |
9. | Jahudka Štěpán | TZL1101 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:01 | + 23:07 |
10. | Přibyl František | TZL1105 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:03 | + 25:09 |
11. | Tvrdoň Samuel | HLV1114 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 48:08 | + 29:14 |
12. | Pechanec David | 53614 | SKOB Zlín | 48:48 | + 29:54 | |
13. | Smola Jakub | TZL1111 | C | SKOB Zlín | 51:20 | + 32:26 |
14. | Spitzer Jiří | KVS1004 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 53:12 | + 34:18 |
15. | Trubelík Štěpán | LCE1003 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 73:20 | + 54:26 |
Pešek Josef | LCE1004 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Linhart Jakub | TZL0813 | B | SKOB Zlín | 36:45 | |
2. | Linhart Adam | TZL0814 | B | SKOB Zlín | 38:41 | + 1:56 |
3. | Pernička Martin | TZL0800 | A | SKOB Zlín | 38:53 | + 2:08 |
4. | Pavlík Adam | TZL0810 | B | SKOB Zlín | 40:17 | + 3:32 |
5. | Jahudka Tomáš | TZL0815 | B | SKOB Zlín | 40:29 | + 3:44 |
6. | Hozík Štěpán | TZL0806 | A | SKOB Zlín | 43:50 | + 7:05 |
7. | Čuda Ondřej | 45741 | SKOB Zlín | 51:47 | + 15:02 | |
8. | Kusák Alexander | TZL0900 | C | SKOB Zlín | 60:50 | + 24:05 |
9. | Michalica Štěpán | LCE0904 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:33 | + 31:48 |
10. | Ambrož Kryštof | 34508 | SKOB Zlín | 104:08 | + 67:23 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pěček Jakub | SKM0700 | A | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 36:38 | |
2. | Pernička Václav | TZL0602 | A | SKOB Zlín | 41:37 | + 4:59 |
3. | Stacke Václav | LCE0703 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 43:20 | + 6:42 |
4. | Kundrata Vít | TZL0700 | B | SKOB Zlín | 46:42 | + 10:04 |
5. | Valla Jakub | TZL0710 | B | SKOB Zlín | 54:07 | + 17:29 |
6. | Václavík Vojtěch | TZL0711 | B | SKOB Zlín | 55:29 | + 18:51 |
Kužela Michal | TZL0713 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sláma Šimon | LCE0502 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zbranek Roman | TZL8808 | R | SKOB Zlín | 60:54 | 8135 | |
2. | Mikel David | TZL9703 | C | SKOB Zlín | 61:50 | + 0:56 | 8014 |
3. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 62:11 | + 1:17 | 7968 |
4. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:19 | + 2:25 | 7820 |
5. | Pekárek Tobias | TZL0502 | A | SKOB Zlín | 64:18 | + 3:24 | 7692 |
6. | Horyna Roman | 6390 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 65:16 | + 4:22 | ||
7. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 68:41 | + 7:47 | 7120 |
8. | Pekárek Evžen | TZL7007 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:26 | + 12:32 | 6501 |
9. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 74:58 | + 14:04 | 6301 |
10. | Vlažný Jan | LCE8901 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:02 | + 18:08 | 5770 |
11. | Nečas Tomáš | TZL8801 | C | SKOB Zlín | 88:18 | + 27:24 | 4562 |
12. | Fousek Jan | MOV9100 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 92:27 | + 31:33 | 4021 |
Šidla Jan | TZL6808 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dittrich Pavel | SKM7501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 48:36 | |
2. | Pěček Martin | SKM7301 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 57:04 | + 8:28 |
3. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 57:52 | + 9:16 |
4. | Schäfer Michal | 6029 | SKOB Zlín | 58:14 | + 9:38 | |
5. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 61:41 | + 13:05 |
6. | Kusák Ivan | TZL6502 | C | SKOB Zlín | 64:17 | + 15:41 |
7. | Pěček Vítězslav | SKM7104 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 66:11 | + 17:35 |
8. | Pavlica Jiří | KVS7501 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 68:01 | + 19:25 |
9. | Novosad Pavel | TZL7401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 69:24 | + 20:48 |
10. | Svoboda Petr | TZL7937 | C | SKOB Zlín | 73:41 | + 25:05 |
11. | Přibyl Martin | TZL76XX | SKOB Zlín | 95:09 | + 46:33 | |
Švestka Vítězslav | KVS7301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vintr Radek | TZL7701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 48:41 | |
2. | Černoch Karel | TZL6835 | C | SKOB Zlín | 52:17 | + 3:36 |
3. | Láznička Libor | TZL6701 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:54 | + 10:13 |
4. | Riessler Otto | OTK6800 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 65:23 | + 16:42 |
5. | Žebrák Zbyněk | LOV7101 | C | lepus.cz | 76:44 | + 28:03 |
6. | Furmánek Zdeněk | KVS7400 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 79:04 | + 30:23 |
7. | Hrbáček Tomáš | LCE7702 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 85:00 | + 36:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Piják Jaroslav | SPE5801 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 37:48 | ||
2. | Plášek Martin | LCE6118 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 42:07 | + 4:19 |
3. | Krajča Pavel | OTK5700 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 43:43 | + 5:55 |
4. | Slováček Rudolf | TZL5402 | C | SKOB Zlín | 46:55 | + 9:07 |
5. | Štípek Rostislav | TZL5702 | C | SKOB Zlín | 47:03 | + 9:15 |
6. | Jelínek Vít | TZL5102 | C | SKOB Zlín | 49:35 | + 11:47 |
7. | Moser Zdeněk | SKM6200 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 65:38 | + 27:50 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lužný Josef | 10001 | SK Orfeus Trnava | 58:28 | ||
2. | Peška Antonín | HLV4801 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 62:00 | + 3:32 |
3. | Šidla Antonín | OTK4601 | C | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 71:32 | + 13:04 |
4. | Hrbas Vladimír | KVS5301 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 71:50 | + 13:22 |
5. | Válek Jaroslav | 30001 | Drop | 74:17 | + 15:49 | |
Jelínek Petr | TZL4902 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valla Stanislav | TZL3125 | C | SKOB Zlín | 86:27 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubíček Ota | VIC1401 | C | OB Vizovice | 34:03 | |
2. | Svoboda Šimon | TZL1400 | C | SKOB Zlín | 44:02 | + 9:59 |
3. | Starostová Marie | 50427 | OB Vizovice | 52:31 | + 18:28 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pěčková Natálie | SKM1550 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 30:37 | |
2. | Šidlová Dorota | 44360 | SKOB Zlín | 35:11 | + 4:34 | |
3. | Hrouzek David | SKM1400 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 36:20 | + 5:43 |
4. | Kubíčková Petra | VIC1650 | C | OB Vizovice | 38:28 | + 7:51 |
5. | Kužílková Daniela | OB Vizovice | 39:08 | + 8:31 | ||
6. | Ovesný Vojta Lukáš | Neevidovaný | 39:49 | + 9:12 | ||
7. | Hrouzek Aleš | SKM18XX | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 46:35 | + 15:58 | |
8. | Žaludková Bára | nemám klub | 49:29 | + 18:52 | ||
9. | Dékány Matej | LCE1058 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 49:32 | + 18:55 |
10. | Spitzer Teodor | KVS1700 | C | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 55:18 | + 24:41 |
11. | Přibyl Václav | nemám klub | 55:24 | + 24:47 | ||
12. | Vintrová Matylda | TZL1551 | C | SKOB Zlín | 58:45 | + 28:08 |
13. | Pavelka Jonáš | VIC1560 | C | OB Vizovice | 63:52 | + 33:15 |
14. | Sláčík Dominik | OB Vizovice | 66:02 | + 35:25 | ||
15. | Fialová Zuzana | Neevidovaný | 79:55 | + 49:18 | ||
16. | Pokluda Filip | 40002 | FreeRun Zlín | 85:22 | + 54:45 | |
17. | Trčka Jiří | Neevidovaný | 89:31 | + 58:54 | ||
Starosta Adam | VIC1905 | C | OB Vizovice | DISK | ||
Krejčík Vít | TZL1515 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jirková Petra | VPM8450 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:18 | |
2. | Ovesný Filip | Neevidovaný | 73:07 | + 22:49 | ||
3. | Kořenová Jana | 60001 | nemám klub | 75:02 | + 24:44 | |
4. | Perničková Lenka | 70001 | OK Malenovice | 92:53 | + 42:35 | |
5. | Hrbáčková Karla | LCE8152 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 94:42 | + 44:24 |
6. | Svobodová Marie | nemám klub | 102:27 | + 52:09 | ||
7. | Okonkwo Sofie | Neevidovaný | 106:55 | + 56:37 | ||
Maliňáková Petra | 5302 | Orientklub Vsetín | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pokluda Ondřej | 40001 | FreeRun Zlín | 48:41 | ||
2. | Kadlček Václav | 80001 | neregistrovaný - kadlček | 57:29 | + 8:48 | |
3. | Mizera Ladislav | 50924 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 60:25 | + 11:44 | |
4. | Chodúr Mirek | SKOB Zlín | 66:38 | + 17:57 | ||
5. | Šanda Zbyněk | 90002 | Amatéři | 79:10 | + 30:29 | |
6. | Kovář Pavel | 20001 | Neevidovaný | 87:53 | + 39:12 | |
Jasenský Oldřich | 90001 | Amatéři | DISK |