Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pohlodková Olga | TUR1653 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:40 | ||
2. | Stahoňová Zuzana | CHA1552 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:24 | + 22:44 |
Natálie Houšťová | 100001 | 10 VLIO Nováčci | DISK | |||
Žitníková Eliška | TUR1559 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | ||
Svobodová Patricie | BOR1850 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nehasilová Anna | BOR1450 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:31 | |
2. | Kučerková Adéla | STB1450 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 18:33 | + 2:02 |
3. | Feřtová Alžběta | VLI1451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:22 | + 4:51 |
4. | Karafiátová Kamila | BOR1451 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:28 | + 4:57 |
5. | Havlová Aneta | TUR1458 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 23:26 | + 6:55 |
6. | Papoušková Annika | JJN1453 | C | Team Jizerky | 26:45 | + 10:14 |
7. | Stadtherrová Leontýna | JJN1460 | C | Team Jizerky | 30:33 | + 14:02 |
8. | Seemann Eliška | KDZ1451 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 31:41 | + 15:10 |
9. | Seinerová Matylda | VLI1454 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:01 | + 19:30 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kutková Sára | TUR1351 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:50 | |
2. | Heczková Emma | VLI1252 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:05 | + 0:15 |
3. | Hájková Alžběta | JJN1353 | C | Team Jizerky | 14:42 | + 0:52 |
4. | Horáčková Eliška | VLI1450 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:04 | + 2:14 |
5. | RICHTER Merle | Post SV Dresden | 17:07 | + 3:17 | ||
6. | Maděrová Klára | VLI1256 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:39 | + 3:49 |
7. | POMPE Antonia | SV Robotron Dresden | 17:44 | + 3:54 | ||
8. | WIEDENFELD Johanna | Post SV Dresden | 19:12 | + 5:22 | ||
9. | Bábková Klára | LDC1251 | C | KOB Děčín | 20:55 | + 7:05 |
10. | Krausová Amálie | DOK1251 | C | OK Doksy | 21:19 | + 7:29 |
11. | Rokosová Anna | JJN1366 | C | Team Jizerky | 24:08 | + 10:18 |
12. | Auerová Karolína | TJN1255 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 24:16 | + 10:26 |
13. | FÖRSTER Katharina | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 25:17 | + 11:27 | ||
14. | Průšková Veronika | STB1352 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 27:53 | + 14:03 |
15. | Kadlas Eva | VLI1257 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:04 | + 15:14 |
16. | Valtrová Tea | JJN1352 | C | Team Jizerky | 30:31 | + 16:41 |
17. | Lánská Elena | JJN1358 | C | Team Jizerky | 44:23 | + 30:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmundová Adéla | JJN1362 | C | Team Jizerky | 20:02 | |
2. | FÖRSTER Theresa | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 23:01 | + 2:59 | ||
3. | Spieszová Rebeka | KDZ1350 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 25:28 | + 5:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pechová Marie Anna | VLI1050 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:34 | |
2. | Zítová Kateřina | LDC1150 | B | KOB Děčín | 17:12 | + 0:38 |
3. | Lischková Anežka | BOR1057 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 17:13 | + 0:39 |
4. | Jiráková Adéla | JJN1052 | B | Team Jizerky | 17:40 | + 1:06 |
5. | Portz Viktoria | KUL1051 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 18:50 | + 2:16 |
6. | Dostrašilová Vendula | JJN1151 | B | Team Jizerky | 19:10 | + 2:36 |
7. | Rudolfová Elisabeth | JJN1056 | B | Team Jizerky | 20:11 | + 3:37 |
8. | Michálková Ela | BOR1152 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:08 | + 4:34 |
9. | Feřtová Eliška | VLI1056 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:10 | + 4:36 |
10. | Pohlodková Sára | TUR1052 | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:20 | + 4:46 | |
11. | Kubešová Eliška | VLI1152 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:01 | + 5:27 |
12. | Stadtherrová Adéla | JJN1150 | B | Team Jizerky | 22:36 | + 6:02 |
13. | Urbanová Emma | BOR1060 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 22:48 | + 6:14 |
14. | Ryšavá Anežka | JJN1054 | B | Team Jizerky | 23:03 | + 6:29 |
15. | Valtrová Ema | JJN1152 | B | Team Jizerky | 23:53 | + 7:19 |
16. | SCHENKER Ida-Ophelia | USV Jena | 25:16 | + 8:42 | ||
17. | Ledabylová Eliška | TUR1054 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 26:01 | + 9:27 |
18. | LÖHNING Lisa | USV TU Dresden | 28:49 | + 12:15 | ||
19. | FÖRSTER Magdalena | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 30:02 | + 13:28 | ||
20. | Oravcová Amálie | JJN1153 | B | Team Jizerky | 31:53 | + 15:19 |
21. | Lotová Ema | BOR1156 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:07 | + 16:33 |
22. | Válková Adéla | BOR1154 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:46 | + 23:12 |
23. | Straková Kateřina | CHA1052 | C | OK Chrastava | 45:51 | + 29:17 |
24. | Tejkalová Aneta | KDZ1052 | B | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 91:37 | + 75:03 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lošťáková Ela | PGP0957 | A | SK Praga | 22:11 | |
2. | Zabořilová Anna | TUR0951 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 24:35 | + 2:24 |
3. | POMPE Greta | SV Robotron Dresden | 25:38 | + 3:27 | ||
4. | WETZEL Jannika | SV Robotron Dresden | 26:50 | + 4:39 | ||
5. | WETZEL Emilia | SV Robotron Dresden | 27:40 | + 5:29 | ||
6. | HOLFELD Anna | USV TU Dresden | 28:16 | + 6:05 | ||
7. | Hrdá Kristýna | VLI0953 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:40 | + 11:29 |
8. | Kubešová Tereza | VLI0954 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 34:58 | + 12:47 |
9. | Špidlová Ester | LLI0861 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 37:51 | + 15:40 |
10. | HERRMANN Charlotte | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 38:10 | + 15:59 | ||
11. | Čalounová Klára | VLI0950 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:01 | + 17:50 |
12. | Plachá Běla | LDC0953 | C | KOB Děčín | 42:07 | + 19:56 |
13. | Svobodová Anna | LLI0955 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 45:37 | + 23:26 |
14. | Horáčková Natalie | BOR0958 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:15 | + 31:04 |
15. | Dušková Zuzana | KUL0806 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 100:08 | + 77:57 |
Čupcová Viktorie | BOR0957 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lošťáková Sára | PGP0660 | A | SK Praga | 29:32 | |
2. | Klymeniuk Iryna | BOR0767 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 31:23 | + 1:51 |
3. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:49 | + 3:17 |
4. | Podoubská Adéla | JJN0650 | B | Team Jizerky | 34:41 | + 5:09 |
5. | Háková Eliška | TJN0654 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 40:22 | + 10:50 |
6. | Kutková Tereza | JEN0752 | B | OB Jenišovice | 45:18 | + 15:46 |
7. | Cicvárková Klára | JJN0751 | B | Team Jizerky | 58:57 | + 29:25 |
8. | Řádková Anna | KUL0705 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 73:04 | + 43:32 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žejdlíková Eliška | LTP0350 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 39:04 | ||
2. | Žejdlíková Karolína | LTP9950 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 40:08 | + 1:04 | |
3. | Chvojková Renata | BOR9350 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 83:45 | + 44:41 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekařová Jana | TUR0252 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:46 | 8618 | |
2. | FRITZ Marlene | OL-Team Filder | 34:33 | + 1:47 | |||
3. | Nieke Patricia | TUR9552 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:34 | + 2:48 | 7970 |
4. | Janoušková Lucie | BOR9954 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:38 | + 3:52 | 7723 |
5. | POMPE Lone Constanze | SV Robotron Dresden | 36:48 | + 4:02 | |||
6. | Lošťáková Ivana | PGP7763 | C | SK Praga | 39:09 | + 6:23 | 7140 |
7. | Havlová Adéla | BOR9161 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:12 | + 7:26 | 6897 |
8. | Kubecová Magdalena | STB0550 | A | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 40:18 | + 7:32 | 6874 |
9. | Juklíčková Zuzana | VLI8750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 40:58 | + 8:12 | 6719 |
10. | Holasová Lucie | TUR8951 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:43 | + 10:57 | 6082 |
11. | Skácelová Adéla | JJN0454 | A | Team Jizerky | 44:12 | + 11:26 | 5970 |
12. | Pecková Tereza | VLI0551 | A | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 44:38 | + 11:52 | 5870 |
13. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:30 | + 14:44 | 5206 |
14. | Skácelová Kateřina | JJN0550 | B | Team Jizerky | 48:03 | + 15:17 | 5079 |
15. | Johnová Lenka | DOK7350 | C | OK Doksy | 48:24 | + 15:38 | 4998 |
16. | GRISMAJER, Sonnhild | USV TU Dresden | 49:45 | + 16:59 | |||
17. | Masopustová Elise | PGP8656 | C | SK Praga | 50:50 | + 18:04 | 4434 |
18. | Hradcová Zuzana | CHA8852 | C | OK Chrastava | 53:09 | + 20:23 | 3897 |
19. | Macharová Michaela | BOR9450 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:25 | + 22:39 | 3372 |
20. | Konečná Marcela | EKP7257 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:49 | + 23:03 | 3280 |
21. | Hausmannová Klára | EKP8651 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 61:04 | + 28:18 | 2064 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lepšíková Eva | SJC8765 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:18 | |
2. | Nehasilová Zuzana | BOR7150 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:20 | + 12:02 |
3. | Vaňková Saša | LDC8550 | C | KOB Děčín | 59:10 | + 22:52 |
4. | Neradová Eva | LIT8951 | C | KOB Litvínov | 106:51 | + 70:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janatová Lucie | TJN8154 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 31:40 | |
2. | Kučerková Romana | STB8196 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 39:11 | + 7:31 |
3. | ENGELHARDT Katja | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 42:39 | + 10:59 | ||
4. | NEUWINGER Steffi | OL Görlitz | 42:53 | + 11:13 | ||
5. | Havlová Petra | TUR8058 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:20 | + 13:40 |
6. | Svobodová Monika | LLI8160 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 48:30 | + 16:50 |
7. | Maturová Jana | JJN8250 | C | Team Jizerky | 50:51 | + 19:11 |
8. | Stahoňová Jana | CHA8450 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:32 | + 19:52 |
9. | Štorcová Alena | KUL8350 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 60:54 | + 29:14 |
10. | Spieszová Lucie | KDZ8050 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 63:53 | + 32:13 |
11. | Ledabylová Dana | TUR8355 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 64:11 | + 32:31 |
12. | Kubíková Lenka | LLI8050 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 64:20 | + 32:40 |
13. | Lischková Lenka | BOR8451 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:01 | + 42:21 |
14. | Benešová Zuzana | LIT8353 | C | KOB Litvínov | 75:58 | + 44:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heřmánková Pavla | TUR7777 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:49 | |
2. | POMPE Katja | SV Robotron Dresden | 34:43 | + 0:54 | ||
3. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 36:37 | + 2:48 |
4. | Tučková Monika | BOR7650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:06 | + 4:17 |
5. | WETZEL Annegret | SV Robotron Dresden | 39:46 | + 5:57 | ||
6. | WEINERT Ruta | Post SV Dresden | 39:54 | + 6:05 | ||
7. | Skácelová Marie | VLI7552 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:59 | + 6:10 |
8. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:01 | + 7:12 |
9. | Feřtová Jitka | VLI7853 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:46 | + 7:57 |
10. | Lipenská Eva | CHA7951 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:08 | + 9:19 |
11. | Matyášová Jana | CHA7652 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:43 | + 9:54 |
12. | ECKARDT Cornelia | USV TU Dresden | 44:04 | + 10:15 | ||
13. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | C | OB Jenišovice | 44:53 | + 11:04 |
14. | Březinová Michaela | CHA7751 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:04 | + 13:15 |
15. | Murswieková Kateřina | BOR7951 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:13 | + 13:24 |
16. | Benešová Radka | VLI7653 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:27 | + 14:38 |
17. | Kameníková Kateřina | BOR7758 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:29 | + 18:40 |
18. | Plachá Kateřina | LDC7751 | C | KOB Děčín | 56:25 | + 22:36 |
19. | Průšková Gabriela | STB7650 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 66:12 | + 32:23 |
Votavová Světlana | 110002 | 11 DSVJ | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podrábská Marie | VLI7451 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 36:15 | |
2. | KUNTZE Alexandra | Handwerk Erfurt | 40:45 | + 4:30 | ||
3. | Marková Jana | LLI7152 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 42:56 | + 6:41 |
4. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:03 | + 6:48 |
5. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:17 | + 12:02 |
6. | Janoušková Iveta | BOR7457 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 50:36 | + 14:21 |
7. | Kamírová Gabriela | LTP7351 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:38 | + 14:23 |
8. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | C | Matfyz Praha | 50:58 | + 14:43 |
9. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 52:37 | + 16:22 |
10. | KLEIN Dana | USV TU Dresden | 55:04 | + 18:49 | ||
11. | MINNER Daniela | OL Görlitz | 57:53 | + 21:38 | ||
12. | Gibbonsová Jitka | TUV7252 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 91:10 | + 54:55 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecková Ivana | EKP6252 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 37:01 | |
2. | Kuncová Jiřina | TJN5752 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 38:59 | + 1:58 |
3. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 40:18 | + 3:17 |
4. | Halířová Eva | BOR6654 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 40:50 | + 3:49 |
5. | Vlčková Jindra | LDC6451 | C | KOB Děčín | 41:10 | + 4:09 |
6. | HINKEL Katja | SV Robotron Dresden | 41:47 | + 4:46 | ||
7. | MALKOVA Elena | Post SV Dresden | 54:43 | + 17:42 | ||
8. | Čalounová Jana | 30001 | 3 Liberec | 55:48 | + 18:47 | |
9. | SCHMIKALE Elke | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 82:27 | + 45:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Švarcová Lenka | JEN6451 | C | OB Jenišovice | 35:43 | |
2. | JUCKELANDT Sabine | SV Robotron Dresden | 37:35 | + 1:52 | ||
3. | HELLMANN Kerstin | USV TU Dresden | 37:44 | + 2:01 | ||
4. | ROßBERG Cornelia | USG Chemnitz | 41:31 | + 5:48 | ||
5. | TREIBMANN Bettina | OK Leipzig | 45:40 | + 9:57 | ||
6. | LEIDECK Heike | USV TU Dresden | 47:29 | + 11:46 | ||
7. | WIEDENFELD Ute | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47:54 | + 12:11 | ||
8. | Kovářová Alena | LTP6151 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 49:50 | + 14:07 |
9. | Stibalová Věra | LDC6051 | C | KOB Děčín | 53:59 | + 18:16 |
10. | Kubátová Ivana | BOR6152 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:34 | + 36:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šaffková Zuzana | CHA5150 | C | OK Chrastava | 35:13 | |
2. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 39:09 | + 3:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karmazínová Ivana | VLI5150 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:10 | |
2. | Neradová Alena | LIT5051 | C | KOB Litvínov | 45:29 | + 4:19 |
3. | Pachnerová Jaroslava | VLI5152 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:36 | + 16:26 |
4. | Ender Irina | 40001 | 4 HSG Turbine Zittau | 60:33 | + 19:23 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Křtěnská Leontina | BOR4650 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kysilka Arnošt | JJN1605 | C | Team Jizerky | 24:18 | |
2. | Rejman Adam | BOR1500 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:12 | + 2:54 |
3. | Budaj Oliver | NNN | 34:41 | + 10:23 | ||
4. | Zakouřil Petr | TUR1703 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:04 | + 11:46 |
5. | Peteráč Jindřich | VLI1502 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:22 | + 26:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drbohlav Marek | TUR1409 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:53 | |
2. | Kysilka Tobiáš | JJN1407 | C | Team Jizerky | 14:12 | + 0:19 |
3. | Rudolf Matyáš | JJN1411 | C | Team Jizerky | 14:35 | + 0:42 |
4. | Hájek Antonín | JJN1502 | C | Team Jizerky | 14:50 | + 0:57 |
5. | Votava Jan | VLI1400 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:36 | + 2:43 |
6. | Homolka Vendelín | TUR1401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:45 | + 2:52 |
7. | NEUWINGER Leo | OL Görlitz | 19:16 | + 5:23 | ||
8. | Matějů Emil | VLI1500 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:04 | + 7:11 |
9. | Arnošt Čeněk | TJN1601 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 21:07 | + 7:14 |
10. | Tůma Jáchym | TUR1508 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:33 | + 7:40 |
11. | Zajíček Matěj | TJN1400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 23:22 | + 9:29 |
12. | Zachar Daniel | BOR1400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:06 | + 12:13 |
13. | Seiner Vilém | VLI1600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 30:48 | + 16:55 |
14. | Štorc Adam | KUL1400 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 32:17 | + 18:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Jiří | BOR1210 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:24 | |
2. | Matějů Josef | VLI1300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 14:49 | + 0:25 |
3. | Zahradníček Filip | BOR1202 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:27 | + 2:03 |
4. | Jirák Tomáš | JJN1205 | C | Team Jizerky | 16:32 | + 2:08 |
5. | JOBKE Kurt | USV TU Dresden | 17:21 | + 2:57 | ||
6. | Zít Václav | LDC1300 | C | KOB Děčín | 17:42 | + 3:18 |
7. | FREMDER Liam | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 18:00 | + 3:36 | ||
8. | Kubík Tomáš | LLI1208 | B | LOK-o Liberec | 18:11 | + 3:47 |
9. | Louda Štěpán | TUR1209 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:54 | + 4:30 |
10. | NEUWINGER Luis | OL Görlitz | 18:58 | + 4:34 | ||
11. | Svoboda Antonín | LLI1235 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 20:51 | + 6:27 |
12. | Matějů Eda | VLI1200 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:55 | + 6:31 |
13. | Ledabyl Václav | TUR1217 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 21:42 | + 7:18 |
14. | Štolba Marek | JJN1207 | C | Team Jizerky | 23:43 | + 9:19 |
15. | Fedorčák Viktor | BOR1204 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 24:04 | + 9:40 |
16. | NOWACK Gabriel | OL Görlitz | 25:57 | + 11:33 | ||
17. | WAGNER Niclas | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 26:10 | + 11:46 | ||
18. | Karafiát Dominik | BOR1306 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:11 | + 13:47 |
19. | John Adam | BOR1209 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 28:44 | + 14:20 |
20. | Stahoň Jakub | CHA1301 | C | OK Chrastava | 32:02 | + 17:38 |
21. | Krauman Filip | BOR1208 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:31 | + 19:07 |
22. | GRUBER Jonathan | OL Görlitz | 36:25 | + 22:01 | ||
23. | Merhaut Jakub | CHA1203 | C | OK Chrastava | 41:42 | + 27:18 |
Válek Štěpán | BOR1301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | ||
MS | Krampl Petr | SV Robotron Dresden | 20:57 | + 6:33 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lamač Vítek | BOR1100 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 21:04 | |
2. | Horáček Jáchym | VLI1111 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 21:50 | + 0:46 |
3. | Janata Matěj | TJN1111 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 22:43 | + 1:39 |
4. | Kocman Lukáš | BOR1102 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 26:16 | + 5:12 |
5. | Kmínek Ondřej | DOK1000 | B | OK Doksy | 28:13 | + 7:09 |
6. | KLEIN Aiko | USV TU Dresden | 28:45 | + 7:41 | ||
7. | Homolka Antonín | TUR1101 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 28:54 | + 7:50 |
8. | Beneš Maxmilián | VLI1100 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 29:11 | + 8:07 |
9. | Nehasil František | BOR1101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 30:40 | + 9:36 |
10. | Urban Adam | BOR1009 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:38 | + 11:34 |
11. | LANGE Marius | USV TU Dresden | 35:45 | + 14:41 | ||
11. | Tkáč Jakub | JJN1001 | C | Team Jizerky | 35:45 | + 14:41 |
13. | Plachý Erik | LDC1103 | C | KOB Děčín | 36:36 | + 15:32 |
14. | KRAMPL Tobias | SV Robotron Dresden | 37:30 | + 16:26 | ||
15. | FÖRSTER Johann | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 38:03 | + 16:59 | ||
16. | Lánský Šimon | JJN1105 | B | Team Jizerky | 40:04 | + 19:00 |
17. | HÄHNEL Ron | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 41:29 | + 20:25 | ||
18. | Dostrašil Martin | JJN1003 | C | Team Jizerky | 42:20 | + 21:16 |
19. | Mohaupt Vít | DOK1001 | C | OK Doksy | 43:10 | + 22:06 |
20. | Kučerka Radek | STB1101 | B | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 43:15 | + 22:11 |
21. | TÖPFER Gustav | USV Jena | 56:39 | + 35:35 | ||
22. | Ceban Pavel | BOR | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 62:04 | + 41:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kruliš Janek | VLI1003 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 20:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kovanda Jonáš | BOR0904 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 27:48 | |
2. | WEINERT Tim | Post SV Dresden | 28:45 | + 0:57 | ||
3. | JOBKE Karl Rudolf | USV TU Dresden | 29:04 | + 1:16 | ||
4. | Murswiek Jan | BOR0901 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:37 | + 1:49 |
5. | Skácel Jan | VLI0901 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 31:27 | + 3:39 |
6. | BRILL Valentin | OL Görlitz | 32:10 | + 4:22 | ||
7. | Mitiska Matěj | BOR0905 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:48 | + 5:00 |
8. | Maděra Jakub | VLI0906 | B | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:18 | + 5:30 |
9. | Cabalka Antonín | KUL0800 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 33:32 | + 5:44 |
10. | BARCHFELD Ben | Post SV Dresden | 34:58 | + 7:10 | ||
11. | KUNCKEL Raphael | USV TU Dresden | 35:12 | + 7:24 | ||
12. | Kuntze Moritz | OLV Weimar | 36:46 | + 8:58 | ||
13. | Oravec Viktor | JJN0802 | B | Team Jizerky | 39:34 | + 11:46 |
14. | Vakula Vít | BOR0908 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:39 | + 17:51 |
15. | KLOTZ Arthur | SV Robotron Dresden | 46:06 | + 18:18 | ||
16. | Louda Matyáš | TUR0912 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:40 | + 20:52 |
17. | LUCKE Julius | Post SV Dresden | 52:30 | + 24:42 | ||
18. | ECKSTÄDT Oliver | SV Robotron Dresden | 52:44 | + 24:56 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DEQUIEDT, Loic | SV Robotron Dresden | 26:35 | |||
2. | WETZEL Niklas | SV Robotron Dresden | 34:58 | + 8:23 | ||
3. | MÜHLSTÄDT Lennart | SV Robotron Dresden | 37:10 | + 10:35 | ||
4. | Balej Martin | KUL0603 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 38:56 | + 12:21 |
5. | PETZOLD Oliver | SV Robotron Dresden | 39:15 | + 12:40 | ||
6. | Zeman Jakub | BOR0704 | B | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:30 | + 14:55 |
7. | PAUL Frederik | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 42:12 | + 15:37 | ||
8. | Fuchs Samuel | KUL0704 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 43:08 | + 16:33 |
9. | Jareš Ondřej | KUL0600 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 45:23 | + 18:48 |
10. | Baco Ondřej | LDC0700 | C | KOB Děčín | 71:18 | + 44:43 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janoušek Slávek | BOR0400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 37:55 | ||
2. | HÄHNEL Per | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 43:24 | + 5:29 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubát Pavel | CHA9101 | E | OK Chrastava | 39:19 | 8457 | |
2. | KUNCKEL Konstantin | USV TU Dresden | 40:13 | + 0:54 | |||
3. | POMPE Marek | SV Robotron Dresden | 41:13 | + 1:54 | |||
4. | Hradec Pavel | CHA8801 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:09 | + 3:50 | 7732 |
5. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:37 | + 4:18 | 7644 |
6. | Bogar František | BOR8904 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:53 | + 7:34 | 7026 |
7. | Bogar Kryštof | BOR9402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:32 | + 8:13 | 6904 |
8. | GRÄTSCH Markus | USV TU Dresden | 48:38 | + 9:19 | |||
9. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 49:07 | + 9:48 | 6604 |
10. | Borrmann Malte | OL Görlitz | 49:09 | + 9:50 | |||
11. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:57 | + 10:38 | 6447 |
12. | Fröhlich Martin | DKP8207 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50:30 | + 11:11 | 6343 |
13. | Dudík Petr | TUR8917 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:51 | + 12:32 | 6088 |
14. | Schulhof Jan | TUR8900 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:44 | + 13:25 | 5921 |
15. | Hejna Martin | TAP8101 | C | KOB Tretra Praha | 54:13 | + 14:54 | 5640 |
16. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Litvínov | 55:09 | + 15:50 | 5464 |
17. | Neumann Josef | TUR8407 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 55:18 | + 15:59 | 5435 |
18. | Pecka Marek | EKP9000 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 55:27 | + 16:08 | 5407 |
19. | Riebisch Martin | USV TU Dresden | 55:56 | + 16:37 | |||
20. | Nerad Jaroslav | LIT9001 | C | KOB Litvínov | 56:16 | + 16:57 | 5253 |
21. | Juklíček Jakub | VLI8802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 57:47 | + 18:28 | 4966 |
22. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 58:48 | + 19:29 | 4774 |
23. | WEINERT Florian | Post SV Dresden | 62:02 | + 22:43 | |||
KUNDISCH Wieland | USV TU Dresden | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eiselt Jan | LTP8801 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 43:45 | ||
2. | Čechlovský Jan | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 44:22 | + 0:37 | |
3. | Tejkal Jan | ADA8110 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 46:34 | + 2:49 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ledecký Vladimír | BOR8402 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 38:27 | |
2. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 39:09 | + 0:42 |
3. | Nehasil Vladislav | BOR7101 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:00 | + 2:33 |
4. | Hájek Jan | JJN8002 | C | Team Jizerky | 42:26 | + 3:59 |
5. | Tůma Martin | LIT8204 | C | KOB Litvínov | 43:26 | + 4:59 |
6. | Havel Tomáš | TUR7904 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:07 | + 7:40 |
7. | Maděra Josef | VLI7900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:11 | + 8:44 |
8. | Žitný Tomáš | SMB6401 | C | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | 47:53 | + 9:26 |
9. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:08 | + 9:41 |
10. | Lužnický Jiří | LIT8501 | C | KOB Litvínov | 48:38 | + 10:11 |
11. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 54:13 | + 15:46 |
12. | Kysilka Tomáš | JJN8600 | C | Team Jizerky | 58:29 | + 20:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RICHTER Alexander | Post SV Dresden | 31:44 | |||
2. | Rudolf Lukáš | JJN7901 | C | Team Jizerky | 35:37 | + 3:53 |
3. | Lepšík Petr | SJC8203 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 36:54 | + 5:10 |
4. | Pachner Pavel | CHA7501 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:41 | + 5:57 |
5. | Peteráč Zdeněk | VLI7802 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:24 | + 9:40 |
6. | Kadlas Tomáš | 60001 | 6 Seveřan | 42:13 | + 10:29 | |
7. | Kučerka Jan | LIT8002 | C | KOB Litvínov | 45:48 | + 14:04 |
8. | Duda Miroslav | ROU8009 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 46:34 | + 14:50 |
9. | Bernášek Jiří | STB8101 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 47:55 | + 16:11 |
10. | Zít Jan | LDC8200 | C | KOB Děčín | 49:20 | + 17:36 |
11. | BACH Robert | SV Robotron Dresden | 62:17 | + 30:33 | ||
12. | KLOTZ Christian | SV Robotron Dresden | 65:20 | + 33:36 | ||
13. | Tůma Jiří | TUR8408 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:16 | + 61:32 |
RÖßLER Karsten | SSV Planeta Radebeul | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUR7500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:41 | |
2. | FREMDER Lars | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 34:09 | + 0:28 | ||
3. | Lot Miroslav | BOR7600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:52 | + 1:11 |
4. | TÖPFER Christian | USV Jena | 37:46 | + 4:05 | ||
5. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 39:21 | + 5:40 |
6. | NOWACK Lars | OL Görlitz | 40:44 | + 7:03 | ||
7. | Sadil Milan | MFP7500 | C | Matfyz Praha | 40:53 | + 7:12 |
8. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 43:07 | + 9:26 |
9. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:41 | + 12:00 |
10. | Kubeša Vladimír | VLI7507 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:55 | + 12:14 |
11. | PATOMMEL Jens | Post SV Dresden | 48:35 | + 14:54 | ||
12. | Karafiát Filip | BOR7900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:46 | + 15:05 |
13. | Feřt Martin | VLI7704 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:28 | + 16:47 |
14. | Dvořák Radim | KUL7501 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 53:41 | + 20:00 |
15. | Kunc Tomáš | LLI7800 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 54:21 | + 20:40 |
16. | Špidla Kryštof | LLI7608 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 56:27 | + 22:46 |
17. | NEUWINGER Markus | OL Görlitz | 56:43 | + 23:02 | ||
18. | Ledabyl Zbyněk | TUR7700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 58:06 | + 24:25 |
19. | Štolba Pavel | JJN7701 | C | Team Jizerky | 61:58 | + 28:17 |
20. | Wilfert Otakar | KUL7500 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 75:19 | + 41:38 |
21. | Plachý Jiří | LDC7900 | C | KOB Děčín | 75:33 | + 41:52 |
22. | GRUBER Mario | OL Görlitz | 86:32 | + 52:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vácha Tomáš | BOR7409 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:06 | |
2. | KLOSE Sven | USV TU Dresden | 34:35 | + 2:29 | ||
3. | LENK Andreas | USV TU Dresden | 35:01 | + 2:55 | ||
4. | SICKERT Frank | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 35:15 | + 3:09 | ||
5. | Žejdlík Michal | LTP7001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 35:38 | + 3:32 |
6. | LANGE Stephan | USV TU Dresden | 37:09 | + 5:03 | ||
7. | LINDIG Thomas | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 37:48 | + 5:42 | ||
8. | SICKERT Rene | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 38:49 | + 6:43 | ||
8. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 38:49 | + 6:43 |
10. | Průšek Petr | STB7000 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 42:51 | + 10:45 |
11. | Kruliš Petr | VLI6901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 43:38 | + 11:32 |
12. | Zabořil Michal | JEN7101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 44:46 | + 12:40 |
13. | Kostelník Jan | JJN7300 | C | Team Jizerky | 45:24 | + 13:18 |
14. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:40 | + 14:34 |
15. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:52 | + 15:46 |
16. | Votava David | 110001 | 11 DSVJ | 48:38 | + 16:32 | |
17. | Rejman Josef | BOR7415 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:58 | + 16:52 |
18. | BORRMANN Sven | OL Görlitz | 51:47 | + 19:41 | ||
19. | Hrdý Pavel | VLI7404 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:12 | + 24:06 |
20. | Jeřábek Petr | BOR7105 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 60:36 | + 28:30 |
21. | MINNER Silvio | OL Görlitz | 61:04 | + 28:58 | ||
22. | Čaloun Michal | VLI6801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 62:05 | + 29:59 |
23. | Hejna Stanislav | LLI6900 | C | LOK-o Liberec | 63:36 | + 31:30 |
24. | Husárek Radovan | TUV7101 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 66:36 | + 34:30 |
25. | Martinec Pavel | LTP7003 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 67:34 | + 35:28 |
Cabalka Aleš | KUL7100 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | DISK | ||
LÖHNING Michael | USV TU Dresden | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LUBS Alexander | USV TU Dresden | 28:53 | |||
2. | WETZEL Hendryk | SV Robotron Dresden | 31:12 | + 2:19 | ||
3. | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 33:21 | + 4:28 |
4. | GOSSEL Heiko | USV TU Dresden | 33:27 | + 4:34 | ||
5. | Krejčí Jaroslav | BOR6302 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:27 | + 5:34 |
6. | KAUFMANN Kay-Uwe | USV TU Dresden | 35:52 | + 6:59 | ||
7. | ZIMMERMANN Gerd | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 36:15 | + 7:22 | ||
8. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:22 | + 7:29 |
9. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 39:03 | + 10:10 |
10. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 40:06 | + 11:13 |
11. | Jareš Daniel | KUL6900 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 40:14 | + 11:21 |
12. | Pavel Petr | LTP6806 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:12 | + 12:19 |
13. | Bílý Petr | DOK6800 | C | OK Doksy | 41:27 | + 12:34 |
14. | WEINERT Rolf | Post SV Dresden | 42:48 | + 13:55 | ||
15. | Bruner Luboš | LTP6501 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 42:56 | + 14:03 |
16. | HOCKEBORN Sven | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 44:45 | + 15:52 | ||
17. | Hovorka Ladislav | LDC6802 | C | KOB Děčín | 45:31 | + 16:38 |
18. | Hinterholzinger Petr | KUL6702 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 47:23 | + 18:30 |
19. | Kubec Pavel | STB6601 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 48:43 | + 19:50 |
20. | Pecka Jan | EKP6800 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51:57 | + 23:04 |
21. | Eichler Petr | KAS6900 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 55:17 | + 26:24 |
22. | Machara Martin | BOR6900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:38 | + 29:45 |
23. | ROßBERG Veit | USG Chemnitz | 67:37 | + 38:44 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NIEKE Hagen | USV TU Dresden | 36:14 | |||
2. | Švarc Jiří | JEN6201 | C | OB Jenišovice | 36:27 | + 0:13 |
3. | WIEDENFELD Frank | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 36:55 | + 0:41 | ||
4. | HELLMANN René | USV TU Dresden | 37:09 | + 0:55 | ||
5. | HINKEL Udo | SV Robotron Dresden | 38:43 | + 2:29 | ||
6. | RICHLING Peter | USG Chemnitz | 39:24 | + 3:10 | ||
7. | KUNDISCH Diethard | USV TU Dresden | 41:42 | + 5:28 | ||
8. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | Matfyz Praha | 44:27 | + 8:13 |
9. | Vlček Petr | LDC6401 | C | KOB Děčín | 46:03 | + 9:49 |
10. | Mareš Hynek | JEN6101 | C | OB Jenišovice | 48:11 | + 11:57 |
11. | Doškář Boris | BOR6400 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:14 | + 36:00 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Průcha Miloslav | BOR5800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 34:58 | |
2. | Eiselt Miloš | LTP5802 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 41:20 | + 6:22 |
3. | Francke Karel | TJN5606 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 43:40 | + 8:42 |
4. | Stibal Ivan | LDC5701 | C | KOB Děčín | 44:00 | + 9:02 |
5. | TREIBMANN Peter | OK Leipzig | 51:38 | + 16:40 | ||
6. | Drbohlav Mirek | TUR5500 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:45 | + 17:47 |
7. | Pavlík Milan | CHA5400 | C | OK Chrastava | 55:01 | + 20:03 |
8. | STROBEL Joachim | USV TU Dresden | 65:29 | + 30:31 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 40:31 | |
2. | HICKETHIER Manfred | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 47:21 | + 6:50 | ||
3. | BÖRNER Wolfgang | SV Lengefeld | 61:15 | + 20:44 | ||
4. | Vokler Ender | 4 HSG Turbine Zittau | 63:42 | + 23:11 | ||
5. | Našinec Jiří | STB5003 | C | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 78:51 | + 38:20 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CONRAD Helmut | USV TU Dresden | 35:02 | |||
2. | Smetana Radim | CHA4700 | C | OK Chrastava | 37:14 | + 2:12 |
3. | Pachner Jan | VLI4600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:34 | + 10:32 |
4. | STÖHR Thomas | SV Lengefeld | 49:58 | + 14:56 | ||
5. | MÜLLER Rainer | USV TU Dresden | 59:11 | + 24:09 | ||
Nejezchleba Jiří | KAS4600 | C | KOB Kamenický Šenov | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Folprecht Eduard | TUR4301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 47:47 | |
2. | Venuš Jaroslav | BOR3800 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:14 | + 3:27 |
3. | Beránek Miroslav | BOR3900 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:01 | + 5:14 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šebelková Magdaléna | VLI1651 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 27:20 | |
2. | Babická Žofie | RUM | ZOOB Rumburk | 28:48 | + 1:28 | |
3. | Farkašovská Štěpánka | VLI1653 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 28:58 | + 1:38 |
4. | Čený Michal | NNN | 30:34 | + 3:14 | ||
5. | Karafiátová Klára | BOR1750 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:47 | + 5:27 |
6. | Zikmundová Viktorie | JJN1557 | C | Team Jizerky | 32:54 | + 5:34 |
7. | Handrková Johana | VLI1751 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 33:29 | + 6:09 |
8. | Stadtherrová Magdalena | JJN | Team Jizerky | 34:29 | + 7:09 | |
9. | Spieszová Johanka | KDZ1651 | C | Klub dobré zprávy Lysá nad Labem | 38:10 | + 10:50 |
10. | Tůmová Johana | TUR1759 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:26 | + 19:06 |
11. | Žáková Johanka | VLI1750 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 48:49 | + 21:29 |
12. | Holasová Adéla | TUR1751 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 52:08 | + 24:48 |
13. | Veselý Oskar | ROU0049 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 96:08 | + 68:48 | |
FÖRSTER Luise | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Michal | NNN | 21:22 | |||
2. | Komárková Adéla | KUL0854 | C | KOB Ústí nad Labem | 24:51 | + 3:29 |
3. | Auer Petr | NNN | 27:17 | + 5:55 | ||
4. | Válková Karolína | TUR0961 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 32:50 | + 11:28 |
5. | Ryšavý Tomáš | 90001 | 9 Bučáci | 33:06 | + 11:44 | |
6. | Kostelníková Nikola | JJN0855 | C | Team Jizerky | 33:53 | + 12:31 |
7. | Valtr Jiří | JJN7104 | C | Team Jizerky | 34:15 | + 12:53 |
8. | Valtrová Zuzana | JJN7850 | C | Team Jizerky | 35:26 | + 14:04 |
9. | Žejdlíková Jitka | LTP7251 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 36:26 | + 15:04 |
10. | Štolbová Jana | JJN | Team Jizerky | 38:16 | + 16:54 | |
11. | Krausová Libuše | DOK8650 | C | OK Doksy | 39:38 | + 18:16 |
12. | Papoušková Hulswitová Klára | JJN7451 | C | Team Jizerky | 40:44 | + 19:22 |
13. | Hana Toráňová | 70001 | 7 Sportovní klub Nový Bor | 40:46 | + 19:24 | |
14. | Lánská Milena | JJN7651 | C | Team Jizerky | 41:21 | + 19:59 |
15. | EDELHÄUSER Frank | - Dresden - | 42:58 | + 21:36 | ||
16. | Martin Edith | JJN8752 | C | Team Jizerky | 45:41 | + 24:19 |
17. | Bábková Zuzana | LDC8150 | C | KOB Děčín | 45:51 | + 24:29 |
18. | Tůmová Kamila | TUR8858 | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:06 | + 24:44 | |
19. | Šperlingová Michaela | NNN | 50:24 | + 29:02 | ||
20. | KOWSKY Susanne | OL Görlitz | 51:13 | + 29:51 | ||
21. | HÜBENER Anne | USV TU Dresden | 55:11 | + 33:49 | ||
22. | Arnošt Tomáš | 50001 | 5 PPV | 65:40 | + 44:18 | |
MS | WIEDENFELD Romy | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 40:08 | + 18:46 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Michal | 10001 | 1 RH Česká Lípa | 66:31 | ||
2. | Zátka Jan | 80001 | 8 KB Trefa | 76:12 | + 9:41 | |
3. | Zátka Jan ml. | 8 KB Trefa | 78:59 | + 12:28 | ||
4. | Jirák Michal | JJN8101 | C | Team Jizerky | 86:51 | + 20:20 |
5. | Válek Ondřej | 20001 | 2 Aktivit | 95:56 | + 29:25 | |
6. | Rokos Michal | JJN0107 | C | Team Jizerky | 114:11 | + 47:40 |
Pohořalá Karolína | ROU6850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | ||
Pohořalá Anna | ROU9954 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK |