Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.08.2016 - Pěkné prázdniny (s OB v Českém ráji) - E1

3473     D20                   19.08.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  42:09     0     0
  2 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  51:53     0     0
  3 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  52:12     0     0
  4 Valešová Martina               LLI9650  57:46     0     0
#
3473     D21E                  19.08.2016 RVP = 8985  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  51:53  9157  3911
  2 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  52:50  8996  8601
  3 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:59  8801  9288
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  54:02  8792  8697
  5 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  54:13  8761  2969
  6 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  55:38  8521  5631
  7 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  56:08  8436  9243
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  56:18  8407  8303
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:21  8059  8824
 10 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  62:17  7391  7886
 11 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  63:44  7145  8796
 12 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  65:48  6794  7280
 13 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  66:16  6715  8658
 14 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  66:23  6695  6694
 15 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  68:58  6256  8773
 16 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  70:47  5947  5036
 17 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  71:02  5905  7790
 18 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  71:09  5885  7572
 19 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  74:51  5257  8254
 20 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  87:59  3026  6709
 21 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850 105:45     8     0
#
3473     D21A                  19.08.2016 RVP = 7776  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  37:10  8031  5995
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  38:51  7691  7463
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:16  7606  7465
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  41:18  7195  7858
  5 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  41:20  7188  5264
  6 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  41:56  7067  7760
  7 Vavrova Veronika               ASU8598  42:31  6949  2458
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:54  6871  5781
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  43:11  6814  8335
 10 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  43:32  6743  6099
 11 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  43:42  6709  6816
 12 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  43:56  6662  4622
 13 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  45:59  6247  4841
 14 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  46:12  6203   560
 15 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  46:21  6173  5790
 16 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  46:35  6126  5905
 17 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:42  6102  6117
 18 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  47:26  5954  5936
 19 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  47:37  5917  7333
 20 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  48:57  5647  2371
 21 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  50:26  5347  5419
 22 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  51:15  5182  5404
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  53:43  4682  5274
 24 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  56:34  4106  5269
 25 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  57:10  3984  4448
 26 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  57:43  3873  5196
 27 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  59:33  3502  4073
 28 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  59:57  3421  4280
 29 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  62:44  2858  6192
 30 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  63:42  2662  4115
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  72:57   790  2053
 32 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  79:28     0   240
 33 Boumová Irena                  VSP7751   DISK     0  3584
#
3473     D21B                  19.08.2016 RVP = 4980  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  35:47  5251  5359
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  36:40  5135  4579
  3 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  41:05  4554  4525
  4 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  41:23  4514  5551
  5 Krpatová Klára                 TJN9353  42:08  4416  3104
  6 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  43:37  4221  4638
  7 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:07  4023  3570
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  47:16  3740  3305
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  47:51  3664  4606
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:52  3661  4747
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8852  49:37  3431  4058
 12 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  50:03  3374  3925
 13 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  52:24  3065     0
 14 Hanajová Káťa                  SMR8451  53:44  2889   281
 15 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  56:34  2516  3378
 16 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  56:42  2499  4592
 17 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  57:49  2352  2351
 18 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  58:32  2258  4160
 19 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  58:53  2212  1113
 20 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  83:44     0  1288
#
3473     D21C                  19.08.2016 RVP = 3449  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  42:28  3589   859
  2 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  42:30  3587     0
  3 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  47:50  3171  1838
  4 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  48:58  3083  1199
  5 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  49:30  3041   679
  6 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  50:39  2952     0
  7 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  50:49  2939  4478
  8 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  52:41  2793  3818
  9 Vébrová Denisa                 KTA9550  52:58  2771     0
 10 Fikar Stránská Linda           VRL7651  53:31  2728   653
 11 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051  55:31  2572   965
 12 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  57:10  2444   275
 13 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  59:25  2269  4320
 14 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  59:25  2269  2290
 15 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  60:04  2218  2339
 16 Kubaňová Petra                 JPV8575  64:40  1860     0
 17 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  64:44  1854  2170
 18 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052  71:05  1360   201
 19 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  73:06  1202  1752
 20 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  76:11   962     0
 21 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  89:17     0     0
 22 Krčálová Eliška                LPU8559  94:58     0     0
 23 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 110:07     0   278
 24 Šinovská Kristýna              ROU9351 126:17     0   236
 25 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950 127:55     0     0
#
3473     H20                   19.08.2016 RVP = 6873  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  31:56  7538  8048
  2 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  36:34  6637  7909
  3 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  37:34  6443  4708
  4 Šimáček Martin                 LPU9709  39:19  6103     0
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  42:23  5507  6210
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  51:44  3689  6352
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  53:35  3329  5720
  8 Štál Jan                       SJC9601  53:51  3278  5845
  9 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  54:34  3138  2904
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7124
#
3473     H21E                  19.08.2016 RVP = 9429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  39:40  9874  9650
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:20  9270  7649
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  42:54  9142  9113
  4 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  42:59  9123  8709
  5 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  43:42  8961  6607
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  44:21  8813  8399
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  44:36  8757  8956
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  44:38  8749  9098
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  44:38  8749  9581
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  44:40  8742  8869
 11 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  44:50  8704  8937
 12 Procházka David                LPU9113  46:02  8432  9254
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  46:09  8406  8630
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:12  8394  8769
 15 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  46:41  8285  8303
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  46:52  8243  9143
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  48:29  7877  8138
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  48:52  7790  5086
 19 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  49:06  7738  8043
 20 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:11  7719  8362
 21 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  49:13  7711  4451
 22 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  49:54  7556  8535
 23 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  50:26  7436  7645
 24 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  51:40  7156  7747
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:16  7020  8013
 26 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  53:24  6764  8528
 27 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  53:51  6662  7192
 28 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  53:54  6651  7573
 29 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  54:17  6564  3627
 30 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  55:09  6368  7542
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  55:21  6322  8189
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  55:22  6318  6668
 33 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  55:57  6186  7576
 34 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  56:20  6100  8020
 35 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  56:34  6047  7754
 36 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  57:46  5775  7329
 37 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  58:18  5654  6951
 38 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  58:31  5605  9515
 39 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  59:03  5484  8042
 40 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  59:59  5273  7553
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  60:35  5137  7365
 42 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  61:13  4994  7788
 43 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  61:19  4971  7614
 44 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  61:42  4884  7985
 45 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  61:50  4854  6500
 46 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  62:20  4741  4869
 47 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  63:31  4473  5304
 48 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  64:06  4341  6461
 49 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  65:20  4061  7323
 50 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7839
#
3473     H21A                  19.08.2016 RVP = 7623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  40:28  7786  7904
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  41:14  7645  4075
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  42:21  7439  7486
  4 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  42:38  7386  7275
  5 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  44:18  7079  2868
  6 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:45  6627  7415
  7 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  46:48  6618  5454
  8 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  46:58  6588   714
  9 Šimáček Ondřej                 LPU9407  47:19  6523  1043
 10 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  48:25  6320  4223
 11 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  48:35  6290  7008
 12 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  48:35  6290  6858
 13 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  48:59  6216  5063
 14 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  50:37  5915  7061
 15 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:51  5872  6934
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  50:57  5853  8035
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:31  5749  7164
 18 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  52:30  5567  2644
 19 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  52:30  5567  4843
 20 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  53:10  5445  4518
 21 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  53:59  5294  6929
 22 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  55:01  5104  7082
 23 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  56:21  4858  7215
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  58:23  4483  1726
 25 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  58:31  4458  2445
 26 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  59:26  4289  7111
 27 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  61:39  3881   256
 28 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  64:45  3309  2938
 29 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  65:03  3254  4362
 30 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  65:22  3195  6346
 31 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  66:04  3066  5576
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  68:47  2566  3224
 33 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  70:45  2203  4435
 34 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  71:04  2145  4277
#
3473     H21B                  19.08.2016 RVP = 5925  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  35:23  6124  6082
  2 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  36:42  5911  5133
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  37:46  5739  5612
  4 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  40:46  5253   534
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:30  5135  5769
  6 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  42:21  4997     0
  7 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  43:16  4849  2025
  8 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  43:30  4811  4226
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  44:07  4711  2768
 10 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  44:11  4700  4930
 11 Pustai David                   TJN9301  44:24  4665     0
 12 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  44:25  4663     0
 13 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  44:31  4647  4605
 14 Drągowski Piotr                DOB8200  45:45  4447  2413
 15 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  46:16  4363  4163
 16 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  48:07  4064  3703
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  48:53  3940  5868
 18 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  49:12  3889  5614
 19 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  49:17  3875  5800
 20 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  49:34  3829  1429
 21 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  49:43  3805   745
 22 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  50:47  3633  4361
 23 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  51:16  3554  6105
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  52:40  3328  3712
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  54:40  3004  4760
 26 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  57:31  2543  4028
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  60:05  2128  3253
 28 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  63:08  1634  3382
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:39  1065  3496
 30 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  69:18   636  3961
 31 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:31   440  4222
 32 Pavlík Bronislav               LIT8201  73:06    22   759
 33 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  77:43     0   966
 34 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 119:19     0  3595
#
3473     H21C                  19.08.2016 RVP = 4745  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  32:59  5344  2776
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  37:47  4741  4273
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:29  4150  5808
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:38  3628  4763
  5 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  47:48  3482  3743
  6 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  48:55  3341  4494
  7 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  50:52  3096  2271
  8 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  52:52  2845  2358
  9 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  53:38  2748  3508
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  54:06  2690  3278
 11 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:25  2524  4386
 12 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  60:04  1940  2510
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  65:07  1305  1082
 14 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  68:27   886   276
 15 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  79:04     0  1415
 16 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  81:41     0     0
 17 Tuček Michal                   DKP8202 106:28     0     0
 18 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 128:42     0   518
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200   DISK     0  2478
 20 Zoubek Petr                    ZBP7602   DISK     0     0
#