Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E4

4757     D20A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6772  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  36:37  7288  7267
  2 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  37:41  7106  6201
  3 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  44:37  5921  5721
  4 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  44:42  5907  6690
  5 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  45:30  5770  7548
  6 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  46:09  5659  6152
  7 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  47:03  5506  5386
  8 Zatloukalová Romana            ZLH9950  48:55  5187  3548
  9 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  55:21  4088  1860
#
4757     D20B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Johana                 PGP9956  30:49  3692  4897
  2 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950  34:45  3353  1811
  3 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  44:52  2480  2197
  4 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  47:40  2239  4007
  5 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  49:59  2039  2963
  6 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  52:23  1832     0
  7 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  55:00  1606   899
#
4757     D21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8665  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  36:02  8767  8431
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  36:22  8688  9348
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  36:59  8541  8337
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  38:13  8248  6521
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  39:53  7852  3475
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:26  7484  7892
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:11  7305  2080
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:10  5646  8647
  9 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:58  5456  7674
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  51:01  5206     0
 11 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8563
#
4757     D21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 7542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:41  7804  7589
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:13  7472  7964
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:47  7350  7419
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:50  7339  7196
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  36:03  7292  7160
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:31  7191  6501
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:41  7155  7401
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  38:49  6694  6541
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:13  6608  7091
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  39:25  6565  6933
 11 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  39:35  6529  1846
 12 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  39:49  6478  5122
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:30  6330  7168
 14 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  40:48  6266  5351
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  41:46  6057  6167
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:11  5967  5780
 17 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:15  5952  5368
 18 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  42:26  5913  2584
 19 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:48  5833  5809
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  43:24  5704  5763
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  44:16  5516  4360
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:42  5423  5970
 23 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  44:47  5405  6651
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:48  5185  7337
 25 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  45:55  5160  5468
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:09  5109  5112
 27 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  46:50  4962  1489
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:54  4947  5834
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  48:41  4562  5585
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:53  4518  5177
 31 Szenci Kristyna                VLI8650  55:28  3096  3377
 32 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:25  1593  5554
 33 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  66:48   646  4038
#
4757     D21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5234  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  33:44  5491  3816
  2 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  36:10  5132  3693
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  36:31  5080  6674
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  38:04  4852  3723
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  39:51  4588  4782
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  41:03  4411  4307
  7 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:14  4384  4899
  8 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  41:54  4286   637
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:32  4192   210
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:34  3892  5510
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  44:43  3870  1039
 12 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:15  3792  3594
 13 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  46:18  3637  1142
 14 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  49:35  3152   556
 15 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:19  2159  1716
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  57:53  1927  2825
 17 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:38     0  3010
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951   DISK     0  1180
#
4757     D21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  33:02  3662  2819
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  34:02  3558  1042
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  35:44  3383  2570
  4 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  37:05  3244   260
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  38:03  3144  4283
  6 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  38:11  3130     0
  7 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  41:04  2833   248
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  42:10  2720  3597
  9 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  42:31  2683  1032
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  43:01  2632  2089
 11 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  43:33  2577   510
 12 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:36  2572  2027
 13 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  44:15  2505     0
 14 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  44:45  2453  2340
 15 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  44:54  2438  3309
 16 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  47:42  2149  2204
 17 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  48:43  2044     0
 18 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  50:11  1893  3664
 19 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  55:18  1365     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:41  1325  2136
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:04     0  2255
 22 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  77:23     0   830
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:08     0     0
 24 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  94:05     0   130
#
4757     H20A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  32:36  6539  6609
  2 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  35:06  6087  4052
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  35:29  6018  7478
  4 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  37:12  5708  7216
  5 Stormer Emil                   KAM0000  42:00  4841     0
  6 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  44:49  4332  5719
  7 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  51:33  3115  2950
  8 Semiginovský Šimon             SJC0005  54:18  2618     0
#
4757     H21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8728  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:56  8904  6337
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  38:28  8783  7405
  3 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:44  8498  9023
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:07  8411  8202
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  41:06  8190  8369
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:31  8096  4515
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:33  8088  8136
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:44  7821  7750
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:50  7573  8752
 10 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  44:31  7419  8516
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:37  7397  7880
 12 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  45:43  7149  8100
 13 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  45:47  7134  4591
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  46:35  6953  8046
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:06  6837  7043
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:15  6803  4159
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:44  6694  8469
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:47  6683  7865
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:50  6446  7969
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  53:36  5371  7192
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  54:07  5255  7521
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  56:17  4766  7266
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:55  4623  6000
 24 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:30  4492  6766
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:43  3992  7729
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:03  2790  5679
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  65:49  2617     0
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:17   257  4704
 29 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:08     0  6440
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  8881
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8385
#
4757     H21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 7500  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  31:32  8022  8116
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  34:24  7387  7231
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:44  7092  7105
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:06  6790  6839
  5 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:07  6786  7175
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:35  6683  6667
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:36  6679  7043
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:11  6550  7119
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  39:19  6299  5880
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  40:08  6118  4810
 11 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:11  6107  5902
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:20  6074  6017
 13 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  40:56  5941  5138
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:56  5941  7120
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:19  5856  6094
 16 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  41:22  5845  4786
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:06  5683  4933
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:06  5683  6659
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:20  5410  5509
 20 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  43:20  5410  3438
 21 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  43:48  5307  1999
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:51  5296  6611
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:42  5108  6145
 24 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  45:23  4956  6054
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:50  4857  5539
 26 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:00  4820  2998
 27 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:56  4613   598
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:37  4462  6605
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:48  4422  6664
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  49:48  3979  6087
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  49:49  3975  6489
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  56:05  2588  3734
 33 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  57:09  2352  1764
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:14  1670  2941
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  67:35    43  4358
 36 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  7860
 37 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6158
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  5879
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7100
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4535
#
4757     H21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  35:42  6328  4005
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:52  6300  6263
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  39:37  5683  6010
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:48  5653  6240
  5 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  40:34  5526  4673
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  40:57  5463  6249
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  41:18  5405  1286
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:13  5255  1506
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  42:17  5244   856
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  42:39  5183  5259
 11 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:39  5018  5370
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:35  4535  5184
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:15  4426  3975
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  47:24  4401  4379
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:32  4379  5385
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:25  4233  4379
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:18  4088  5013
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:22  4077  5756
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:12  3610  5148
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:06  3462  3771
 21 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:54  3001  5475
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:48  2523  4553
 23 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:03  2482  3778
 24 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  60:09  2301  3002
 25 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  61:20  2106   204
 26 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  67:57  1017  1598
#
4757     H21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 2133  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  24:46  2487     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  30:44  2058  2743
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  33:33  1855  1256
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  36:47  1623  1358
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  38:36  1492  2731
  6 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  46:20   937  1347
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  47:20   865   119
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  50:47   617  1291
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:38   556  2487
 10 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  63:23     0    74
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 100:51     0   349
#