Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4972     D21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 2402  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  44:46  2852     0
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  57:13  2309   866
  3 Kafková Dominika               PGP9053  63:15  2046  3324
  4 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  64:15  2002     0
  5 Procházková Iveta              PFP9250  68:25  1820   567
  6 Žaloudková Petra               SJC8761  74:15  1566  1066
  7 Straková Veronika              SLA0051  75:42  1503  1621
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  76:07  1484  3086
  9 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  77:01  1445     0
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  79:29  1338  2913
 11 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 151:29     0   132
#
4972     D21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 7973  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  47:33  8213  9034
  2 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  49:45  7855  8344
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  49:47  7850  7421
  4 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  50:05  7801   881
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  51:39  7546  7892
  6 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  55:19  6950  6945
  7 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  58:08  6492  6048
  8 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  58:09  6489  6015
  9 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  58:09  6489  7052
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  60:21  6132  7173
 11 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:13  5665  5842
 12 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  63:27  5627   778
 13 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  65:55  5226  5452
 14 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  66:15  5172  4908
 15 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:17  5167  4974
 16 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  66:46  5088  2785
 17 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  67:01  5047  5234
 18 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  67:20  4996  6482
 19 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  67:30  4969  5792
 20 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  67:35  4955  5738
 21 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  67:46  4926  5683
 22 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  70:19  4511  5167
 23 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  72:41  4126  5872
 24 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  75:01  3747  3868
 25 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  75:21  3692  4033
 26 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:42  3310  4813
 27 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  82:55  2462  4261
 28 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  83:04  2437  3776
 29 Poláková Ivana                 LCE7953  90:04  1299   275
 30 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  90:15  1269  3807
 31 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  98:54     0  4116
 32 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3811
#
4972     H21K                  13.10.2019 RVP = 5417  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  53:11  5447  5557
  2 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  53:26  5421  2622
  3 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  53:48  5384  2114
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  57:12  5040  6355
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  57:45  4984  5462
  6 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  60:12  4736   537
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:36  4493  5460
  8 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  67:11  4028  4253
  9 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  68:32  3892   445
 10 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  77:46  2956  3595
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  81:06  2618  3540
 12 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  85:40  2156  2927
 13 Liška Petr                     KPY8601  88:45  1843   750
 14 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  97:25   965  1232
 15 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201   DISK     0  1267
 16 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702   DISK     0  3692
 17 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300   DISK     0  3394
 18 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200    DNS     0  2130
 19 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001    DNS     0  2507
#
4972     H21L                  13.10.2019 RVP = 8657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  63:13  8786  9062
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  63:28  8753  9129
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  65:51  8431  8363
  4 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  68:58  8011  8008
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  71:07  7721  8103
  6 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  71:36  7656  6706
  7 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  72:25  7545  2489
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  72:56  7476  6677
  9 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  74:04  7323     0
 10 Pašek František                KAM7600  76:14  7031  6785
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:21  7015  7658
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  77:36  6846  6290
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  78:25  6736  6681
 14 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  80:32  6451  6144
 15 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:47  6282  7209
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  82:24  6199  5987
 17 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  82:44  6154  6223
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  82:59  6120  6159
 19 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  84:22  5934  1001
 20 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  84:47  5877  2307
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  85:11  5823  5262
 22 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:58  5583  5905
 23 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  88:18  5403  8627
 24 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  88:29  5378  4988
 25 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  89:19  5266  6220
 26 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  90:15  5140  6076
 27 Kočíb Jiří                     TJN9602  91:07  5023   521
 28 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  94:22  4585  5512
 29 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  94:24  4580  4854
 30 Špringer Tomáš                 LCE8101 109:07  2595   535
 31 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201 110:06  2462     0
 32 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 112:15  2172  3491
 33 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 113:13  2042  4398
 34 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 116:57  1538  4407
 35 Fiala Jakub                    SLA8500 169:31     0   539
 36 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  2398
 37 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506   DISK     0  5649
 38 Štryncl Pavel                  JLI7700    DNS     0     0
 39 Novák Jan                      VLI9300    DNS     0  2973
 40 Hořák Jaroslav                 LLI0102    DNS     0     0
 41 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  8056
#