Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.05.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, oblastní žebříček, WRE

4296     D21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8825/8825  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  13:05  8907  8561
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  13:11  8840  7613
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:21  8728  8621
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  13:25  8684  7501
  5 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  13:36  8561  9238
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  13:36  8561  7926
  7 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  13:39  8528  8804
  8 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  13:53  8372  8637
  9 Březinová Marie                VPM9191  13:59  8305  4662
 10 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:00  8294  6903
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  14:10  8183  6713
 12 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:13  8149  8163
 13 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  14:19  8082  8212
 14 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  14:36  7893  6254
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  14:36  7893  6614
 16 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  14:43  7815  7277
 17 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  14:47  7771  7424
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  14:52  7715  8256
 19 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  15:03  7592  8323
 20 Szarzecová Lucie               TRI9850  15:06  7559  1713
 21 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  15:06  7559  6600
 22 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  15:11  7503  6297
 23 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  15:13  7481  7056
 24 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  15:17  7436  5784
 25 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  15:19  7414  6759
 26 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  15:23  7370  5960
 27 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  15:24  7358  3556
 28 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:25  7347  8310
 29 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  15:26  7336  6474
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  15:31  7281  5691
 31 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  15:33  7258  6989
 32 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  15:38  7203  5338
 33 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  15:46  7113  7665
 34 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  15:59  6969  2080
 35 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  16:39  6523  6074
 36 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  16:48  6423  5614
 37 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  16:49  6412  5766
 38 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  16:53  6367  4650
 39 Oľhavová Hana                  ASU9199  18:30  5287  4634
 40 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  18:55  5008     0
 41 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  21:01  3605  3857
#
4296     D21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 4112/4112  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:14  4296   463
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  15:22  4261  4733
  3 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  17:14  3780  1232
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  18:31  3449  6251
  5 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750  19:54  3092   789
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  26:05  1497  4233
#
4296     W21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9731/9731  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  14:32  9794  9682
  2 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  14:33  9782  9841
  3 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:48  9616  9063
  4 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  15:12  9350  6443
  5 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  15:13  9339  9351
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  15:23  9228  9630
  7 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  15:28  9173  9554
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:36  9084  9770
  9 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:42  9017  8873
 10 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:49  8940  8801
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:54  8884  9553
 12 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  16:00  8818  9211
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  16:00  8818  9325
 14 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  16:01  8807  9427
 15 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  16:12  8685  8723
 16 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  16:18  8618  8833
 17 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:18  8618  9603
 18 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  16:23  8563  8941
 19 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  16:25  8541  9079
 20 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  16:25  8541  9062
 21 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  16:26  8530  9118
 22 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  16:27  8519  8869
 23 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  16:27  8519  9183
 24 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  16:29  8496  8840
 25 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  16:47  8297  9173
 26 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  16:50  8264  8615
 27 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  16:56  8197  8478
 28 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  17:01  8142  8649
 29 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  17:07  8075  8704
 30 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  17:12  8020  9118
 31 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  17:13  8009  8323
 32 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  17:36  7754  8573
 33 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  17:59  7499  8802
#
4296     H21A                  11.05.2019 RVP = 8602/8602  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  12:38  8732  8385
  2 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:54  8553  8566
  3 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:57  8520  8066
  4 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  13:02  8464  8117
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  13:15  8318  7596
  6 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  13:18  8285  7559
  7 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  13:18  8285  7988
  8 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  13:20  8263  7934
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  13:21  8251  7222
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  13:28  8173  8032
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  13:28  8173  7841
 12 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  13:30  8151  8466
 13 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  13:35  8095  8314
 14 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  13:37  8073  7448
 15 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  13:39  8050  8276
 16 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  13:40  8039  8684
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  13:43  8005  7450
 18 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  13:43  8005  7841
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  13:45  7983  7735
 20 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  13:46  7972  8258
 21 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  13:48  7950  2907
 22 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  13:49  7938  7857
 23 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  13:51  7916  8182
 24 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  13:51  7916  8690
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  13:52  7905  7993
 26 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  13:53  7894  8200
 27 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  13:55  7871  7981
 28 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:00  7815  8043
 29 Hepner David                   SHK7601  14:01  7804  8134
 30 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  14:03  7782  7204
 31 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  14:03  7782  8068
 32 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  14:04  7771  7470
 33 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:07  7737  8277
 34 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:09  7715  8227
 35 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  14:11  7693  7853
 36 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:13  7670  7746
 37 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:13  7670  8293
 38 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  14:18  7614  7878
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:20  7592  7278
 40 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  14:21  7581  7862
 41 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  14:22  7570  7878
 42 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  14:24  7547  8328
 43 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  14:33  7447  7944
 44 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  14:35  7424  7578
 45 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:35  7424  7616
 46 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:35  7424  7811
 47 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  14:35  7424  8067
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  14:42  7346  7256
 49 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  14:43  7335  7336
 50 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  14:50  7257  8296
 51 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  14:51  7246  7647
 52 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  14:55  7201  7582
 53 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  14:55  7201  7632
 54 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  14:58  7167  7481
 55 Král Václav                    SSU8243  14:58  7167  7946
 56 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  14:59  7156  7535
 57 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  15:00  7145  7476
 58 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  15:03  7111  2108
 59 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:04  7100  7349
 60 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:11  7022  7989
 61 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:13  7000  8147
 62 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  15:22  6899  7250
 63 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:25  6866  8035
 64 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:28  6832  7680
 65 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  15:30  6810  8201
 66 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:49  6597  7683
 67 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7837
 68 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602   DISK     0  8009
#
4296     H21C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 7618/7618  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  13:20  7668  7360
  2 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  13:23  7640  7053
  3 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  13:33  7545  7538
  4 Chmelař Lukáš                  SHK9102  13:34  7536     0
  5 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  13:34  7536  2977
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  13:46  7422  6018
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  13:53  7356  7050
  8 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  13:56  7328  1198
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  13:57  7318  7118
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:02  7271  7157
 11 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  14:05  7243  7609
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  14:19  7110  7567
 13 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  14:22  7082  7340
 14 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  14:23  7072  7346
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  14:24  7063  6393
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:24  7063  7322
 17 Pašek František                KAM7600  14:26  7044  6609
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:29  7016  5906
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  14:34  6968  6255
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  14:36  6949  6485
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  14:37  6940  7549
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:39  6921  7322
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  14:41  6902  6402
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  14:44  6874  7746
 25 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  14:50  6817  7366
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:53  6788  7291
 27 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  14:54  6779  6959
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  14:54  6779  6549
 29 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  14:55  6770  7307
 30 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  14:55  6770  7291
 31 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  14:57  6751  7065
 32 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  14:58  6741  6769
 33 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  15:00  6722  6370
 34 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  15:01  6713  5124
 35 Michek David                   TJN9802  15:08  6647  6715
 36 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  15:25  6486  5532
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  15:26  6476  6405
 38 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  15:28  6457  5795
 39 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  15:31  6429  5785
 40 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  15:39  6353  6372
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  15:43  6316  6322
 42 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  15:44  6306  6845
 43 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:49  6259  2094
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  15:53  6221  5817
 45 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  16:04  6117  6096
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  16:06  6098  6707
 47 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  16:09  6070  3974
 48 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  16:16  6003  4809
 49 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  16:22  5947  3045
 50 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  16:28  5890  3017
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  16:33  5843  6439
 52 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  16:49  5691  2490
 53 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  16:54  5644  5405
 54 Smékal David                   UOL7503  17:06  5530  4683
 55 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  17:19  5407  5910
 56 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  17:24  5360  4876
 57 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  17:41  5199  6274
 58 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  17:48  5133  3296
 59 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  18:16  4868  4523
 60 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  18:20  4830  5756
 61 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  18:31  4726   296
 62 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  18:47  4575  6822
 63 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  18:51  4537  5044
 64 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  19:23  4235  5173
 65 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:54  3941  3478
 66 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  20:10  3790     0
 67 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  20:37  3535  1134
 68 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  21:31  3024   292
 69 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  21:53  2816    40
 70 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:20  2560  3451
 71 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  27:03     0  5491
 72 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  44:36     0  3372
 73 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403   DISK     0  5194
 74 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  6212
 75 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606   DISK     0  6614
 76 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  7173
#
4296     M21E                  11.05.2019 RVP = 9628/9628  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:11  9661  8970
  2 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:14  9624  9331
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:16  9600 10000
  4 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  13:52  9163  8306
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:55  9127  8979
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  14:01  9054  7166
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:08  8969  9476
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:16  8872  9138
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:16  8872  9331
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  14:26  8751  9091
 11 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  14:32  8678  3296
 12 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  14:36  8629  8901
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:45  8520  8937
 14 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:52  8435  8771
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:52  8435  9015
 16 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  14:52  8435  9331
 17 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  14:53  8423  9020
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  15:03  8302  9068
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  15:03  8302  9394
 20 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  15:04  8290  8720
 21 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  15:07  8253  9014
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:08  8241  8727
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:09  8229  8499
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  15:15  8156  8794
 25 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  15:18  8120  8959
 26 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:19  8108  8760
 27 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:21  8084  8601
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:27  8011  8939
 29 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  15:29  7986  4303
 30 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:42  7829  8488
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  15:45  7792  8613
 32 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:49  7744  9136
 33 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:08  7513  8556
 34 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  16:08  7513  8923
 35 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:16  7416  8912
 36 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   DISK     0  5992
 37 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300   DISK     0  8749
 38 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801   DISK     0  2171
 39 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200   DISK     0  9566
 40 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919   DISK     0  9471
#
4296     D35C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6521/6430  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  13:13  6659  7455
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  13:52  6354  6619
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  14:02  6276  5951
  4 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  14:15  6175  5213
  5 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  14:21  6128  5946
  6 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  14:59  5830  6007
  7 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  15:00  5823  5576
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  15:08  5760  5811
  9 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  15:09  5752  5972
 10 Marková Eva                    STE7550  15:17  5690  4264
 11 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  15:26  5619  3103
 12 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  15:34  5557  4861
 13 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  15:44  5479  6004
 14 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  15:49  5440  5781
 15 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  16:27  5142  4683
 16 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  16:30  5119  4287
 17 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  16:42  5025  4931
 18 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  16:44  5009  4842
 19 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  16:48  4978  3557
 20 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  17:11  4798  4654
 21 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  17:14  4775  4836
 22 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  17:31  4642  4993
 23 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  17:33  4626  4620
 24 Němečková Věra                 PLU7777  17:38  4587  4498
 25 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  17:41  4564  5560
 26 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  17:48  4509  4838
 27 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  18:16  4290  3963
 28 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  18:26  4212  4262
 29 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  18:32  4165  4424
 30 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  19:41  3625  2306
 31 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  20:25  3281  2322
 32 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  20:29  3250  4182
 33 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  20:30  3242   664
 34 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  21:29  2781  2405
 35 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  21:53  2593  2457
 36 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  23:15  1952  2591
 37 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  24:05  1561  1117
 38 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  25:17   998   575
 39 Chmelíková Vlasta              DOR7753  26:41   341     0
 40 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852   DISK     0  4455
#
4296     D45C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6266/6116  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  13:02  6185  6536
  2 Barcíková Renáta               AOP6753  13:03  6177  2346
  3 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  13:28  5984  5517
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  13:56  5767  5773
  5 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  14:02  5721  6131
  6 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  14:58  5288  5422
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  15:02  5257  4670
  8 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  15:15  5156  4853
  9 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  16:18  4669  3470
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  16:21  4646  3967
 11 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  16:22  4639  6120
 12 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  16:26  4608  3831
 13 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  16:35  4538  4982
 14 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  17:08  4283  3913
 15 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  17:10  4267  4532
 16 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  17:14  4237  4450
 17 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  17:17  4213  6275
 18 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  17:27  4136  4586
 19 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  17:32  4097  5648
 20 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  17:38  4051  4031
 21 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  17:46  3989  3705
 22 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  17:47  3981  3363
 23 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  17:51  3950  4418
 24 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  18:17  3749  3884
 25 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  18:29  3657  4606
 26 Hadačová Gabriela              AOP6751  18:48  3510  1607
 27 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  18:51  3487  4027
 28 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  19:33  3162  3356
 29 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  20:15  2837  3437
 30 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  20:23  2775  3148
 31 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  20:46  2598  1857
 32 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  21:03  2466  2246
 33 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  21:11  2404  2914
 34 Poštulková Milada              STE6850  21:17  2358   307
 35 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  21:29  2265  3668
 36 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  21:44  2149  3440
 37 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  22:11  1940  1955
 38 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  23:48  1191  2071
 39 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  25:35   363     0
 40 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  25:46   278  2059
 41 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  26:50     0   762
 42 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450   DISK     0   456
 43 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752   DISK     0  5735
 44 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363   DISK     0  4142
 45 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  18:17     0  4642
#
4296     D55C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 3770/3642  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  15:31  3817  4104
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  16:38  3568  3381
  3 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  16:45  3542  3275
  4 Hájková Ludmila                OOP5751  17:17  3422   665
  5 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  17:57  3273   929
  6 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  18:09  3229  3610
  7 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  18:16  3203  3986
  8 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  22:54  2167   173
  9 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  49:44     0  2410
#
4296     H35C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6739/6645  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  14:57  7009  6981
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  15:36  6736  6286
  3 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  16:54  6190  5341
  4 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  16:56  6176  5973
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  17:08  6092  6117
  6 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  17:12  6064  4903
  7 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  17:18  6022  6065
  8 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  17:33  5917  5741
  9 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  17:51  5791  5512
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  18:07  5679  4783
 11 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  18:12  5644  4512
 12 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  18:26  5546  5267
 13 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  18:43  5427  3821
 14 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  19:08  5252  5167
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  19:10  5237  5159
 16 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  19:11  5230  5219
 17 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  19:28  5111  4192
 18 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  19:33  5076  4365
 19 Cveček Martin                  PVP7400  19:38  5041  4083
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  19:53  4936  4186
 21 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  21:47  4138  2826
 22 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  22:12  3963  2831
 23 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  23:00  3627  1707
 24 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700  23:42  3333  3061
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  24:34  2969  4451
 26 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  24:39  2934  2111
 27 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  26:15  2262   942
 28 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307   DISK     0  5554
 29 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7331
 30 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302   DISK     0  6359
#
4296     H45C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 6223/6074  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:10  6141  6482
  2 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  15:23  6056  5649
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  15:28  6023  6087
  4 Barcík Peter                   AOP6601  15:29  6016  1895
  5 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  15:59  5818  6375
  6 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  16:00  5811  5494
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  16:09  5752  5946
  8 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  16:34  5587  5148
  9 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  16:35  5580  4801
 10 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  16:40  5547  4842
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  16:46  5508  5671
 12 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  16:47  5501  4878
 13 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  16:57  5435  4881
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  17:08  5363  4226
 15 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  17:14  5323  4570
 16 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  17:26  5244  4564
 17 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  17:27  5237  4930
 18 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  17:37  5171  5345
 19 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  17:38  5165  5536
 20 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  17:50  5086  4522
 21 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:53  5066  5350
 22 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  17:57  5039  4802
 23 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  18:01  5013  3538
 24 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  18:21  4881  4521
 25 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  18:39  4762  4976
 26 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  18:48  4703  4279
 27 Mlynárik Peter                 ZBM6526  18:52  4676  1457
 28 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  19:05  4591  4985
 29 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  19:09  4564  3667
 30 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  19:11  4551  4711
 31 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  19:26  4452  3745
 32 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  19:37  4379  3591
 33 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  19:49  4300  2902
 34 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  19:50  4294  5010
 35 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  19:56  4254  4719
 36 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  20:05  4195  3950
 37 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  20:21  4089  4308
 38 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  20:23  4076  2201
 39 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  20:28  4043  2796
 40 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  20:39  3970  3540
 41 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  20:57  3852  3337
 42 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  22:09  3376  4100
 43 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  22:28  3251   290
 44 Sita Vratislav                 SSU7341  22:47  3126     0
 45 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  23:37  2796  2474
 46 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  23:41  2769  2292
 47 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  24:27  2466  2233
 48 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  25:00  2248  2385
 49 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  25:08  2195  2516
 50 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  25:21  2109  2939
 51 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  28:19   935   138
 52 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  30:08   216  2356
 53 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005   DISK     0  3854
 54 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600   DISK     0  1590
#
4296     H55C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 4734/4573  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  15:32  4640  4638
  2 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  15:33  4636  5161
  3 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  16:13  4442  4367
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  16:17  4423  4456
  5 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  16:22  4399  4194
  6 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  16:31  4355  3724
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:38  4321  3194
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  16:42  4302  4479
  9 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  17:29  4075  4226
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  17:34  4051  3766
 11 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  17:42  4012  3532
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  19:13  3572  4657
 13 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  19:28  3500  3450
 14 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  19:54  3374  2496
 15 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  20:47  3118  3179
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  20:55  3079  2728
 17 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  22:10  2717  2043
 18 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  22:48  2533  2227
 19 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  23:43  2267  1549
 20 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201   DISK     0  3308
#
4296     H65C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 3104/2967  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  14:35  3095  2591
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  14:57  3023  3762
  3 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  16:11  2783  2965
  4 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  17:21  2556  2254
  5 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  17:26  2540  2570
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  18:00  2429  3096
#
4296     H70C                  11.05.2019 RVP = 2282/2170  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  17:53  2239  2633
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  18:17  2192  2902
  3 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  19:14  2080  1805
  4 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  22:21  1714  1788
  5 Kroupa Jaroslav                ZPV4012  31:49   601  1037
#
4296     P                     11.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabata Radek                   SRK0202   7:31     0     0
  2 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800   8:03     0     0
  3 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302   8:12     0     0
  4 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901   8:29     0     0
  5 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655   9:09     0     0
  6 Matochová Adéla                TZL0552  10:25     0     0
  7 Jungmannová Sofie              PTE0757  12:11     0     0
  8 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  12:13     0     0
  9 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  12:23     0     0
 10 Hájek Petr                     ZBM6301  12:33     0     0
 11 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  12:52     0     0
 12 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  13:16     0     0
 13 Rožanská Markéta               AOP7450  13:43     0     0
 14 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  13:55     0     0
 15 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  14:57     0     0
 16 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  15:02     0     0
 17 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  15:57     0     0
 18 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750  16:01     0     0
 19 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  17:06     0     0
 20 Rožanská Alena                 AOP0450  17:10     0     0
 21 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  17:13     0     0
 22 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  18:24     0     0
 23 Mikšíková Kateřina             PTE7375  20:31     0     0
 24 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  21:08     0     0
 25 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  22:25     0     0
 26 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  26:15     0     0
 27 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  32:06     0     0
 28 Byrtusová Petra                SIT7851  36:31     0     0
 29 Mikuš Matěj                    PTE0808   DISK     0     0
#