Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/07/06 - Třemošná 2019 - E2

4829     D21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8392/8392  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:33  8666  9280
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:15  8522  8472
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:51  7988  7317
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:27  7865  8477
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:54  6952  8414
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  52:30  6007     0
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:01  5286  4583
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  57:51  4909  5689
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  60:05  4451  6888
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:02  4256  5972
 11 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:56  3661  5064
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  65:23  3363  1794
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  71:39  2077  3906
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  74:23  1516  2878
#
4829     D35                   06.07.2019 RVP = 5994/5910  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  51:00  6003  6589
  2 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  51:12  5980  5409
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:14  5748  6483
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  53:48  5684  1938
  5 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  55:11  5526  5465
  6 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  55:19  5511  5776
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  56:23  5389  5432
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  58:08  5189  5659
  9 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:35  5138  4129
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  58:43  5123  5140
 11 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  65:38  4334  4249
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  69:15  3921  3835
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  69:32  3889  3216
 14 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  73:58  3383  3462
 15 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  74:29  3324  4062
 16 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  74:31  3320  3811
 17 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  76:55  3047  1711
 18 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  82:26  2417   200
 19 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  86:36  1942   880
 20 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350 103:30    14   309
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2559
#
4829     D45                   06.07.2019 RVP = 5085/4963  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  36:04  5048  5491
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  36:47  4951  5005
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:14  4890  4799
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  38:57  4658  5082
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  40:26  4457  4665
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  43:24  4056  4927
  7 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  43:48  4002  3791
  8 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  44:04  3966  4921
  9 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  44:41  3883  4163
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  44:51  3860  4677
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:49  3729  3678
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  51:02  3024  4355
 13 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  53:51  2643  3432
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  59:18  1906  3257
 15 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  59:21  1899  2356
 16 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:53  1827  3275
 17 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  64:06  1256   304
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:05  1123  3039
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  84:46     0  1048
 20 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  86:59     0  3111
#
4829     D55                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4063/3925  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  39:38  4315  4352
  2 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  45:28  3794  3686
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:55  3665  4149
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  47:13  3638  3362
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  47:41  3597  3102
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  49:31  3433  4520
  7 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  49:52  3402  3554
  8 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  52:44  3146  3286
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  54:29  2990  3281
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  55:56  2861  2950
 11 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  62:52  2243  2722
 12 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  63:08  2219  2491
 13 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:04  2136  3479
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:06  2043  2467
 15 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  67:35  1822  2280
 16 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  67:35  1822  2027
 17 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:47   734  2032
 18 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654   DISK     0  3607
#
4829     H21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8516/8516  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:32  8675  8915
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:13  8535  8381
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  42:10  8339  8927
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:57  7765  6015
  5 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:55  7566  8003
  6 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:03  7538  7811
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  46:50  7377  8259
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  48:24  7053  8099
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  49:14  6882  7236
 10 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:47  6562  7378
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  51:07  6493  6514
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:44  6160  7569
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:07  6081  7226
 14 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  53:19  6040  7324
 15 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  57:03  5270  1657
 16 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:47  4913  7189
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  59:36  4744  6602
 18 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  59:48  4703  7355
 19 Klement David                  DKP0110  62:12  4208   456
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  62:40  4112  6391
 21 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  63:33  3930  5823
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:54  3652  6189
 23 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  65:53  3449  5060
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  67:42  3074  1538
 25 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  67:56  3026  3125
 26 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:40  1432  4875
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:07   720  5318
 28 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  85:34     0  1361
 29 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  85:37     0  3369
 30 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0  2810
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2640
 32 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7576
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   441
#
4829     H35                   06.07.2019 RVP = 6685/6591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  35:05  7243  7858
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:46  6450  7670
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:56  6083  6440
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  45:54  5411  5626
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  46:10  5366  5491
  6 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  48:13  5019  5832
  7 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  53:00  4209  5499
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  53:45  4082  4936
  9 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  56:34  3605  5152
 10 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  59:33  3100  5373
 11 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  61:07  2834  4570
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  61:57  2693  3462
 13 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  64:18  2295  4050
 14 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  70:15  1288  2563
 15 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  74:06   636  3036
 16 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  77:48     9  1982
 17 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 110:44     0   339
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
#
4829     H45                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4878/4761  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:16  4818  5222
  2 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  39:39  4773  4446
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:20  4691  4649
  4 Komín David                    PGP7405  43:31  4309  5007
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  43:49  4274  4400
  6 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  44:03  4246  4595
  7 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:45  4162  4185
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  45:05  4122  4732
  9 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  45:19  4094  4304
 10 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  46:10  3992  2533
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  47:24  3844  4778
 12 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  47:29  3834  3275
 13 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  48:36  3701  3780
 14 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  49:49  3555  2997
 15 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  51:56  3301  3696
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  52:31  3232  3775
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  59:19  2417  2768
 18 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  62:38  2020  3856
 19 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  63:04  1968  4065
 20 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  65:26  1685  2098
 21 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  65:54  1629   183
 22 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708   DISK     0  3066
 23 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  4954
#
4829     H55                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4518/4364  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  48:50  4418  3869
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  48:55  4411  4976
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  50:35  4264  4550
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:44  4074  4299
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:38  3730  3894
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  57:26  3659  4740
  7 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  58:27  3569  3303
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  58:41  3549  4024
  9 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  59:43  3458  3765
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  60:01  3431  3757
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  60:30  3388  3086
 12 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  60:38  3377     0
 13 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  63:37  3113  3179
 14 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  66:50  2829  3521
 15 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  71:39  2404  2753
 16 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  88:57   877  1953
#
    
Actions