Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/07/19 - Grand prix Silesia - E1

4953     D21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5976/5976  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  25:01  6194  6960
  2 Chudíková Barbora              SJI7850  25:13  6148  6718
  3 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  27:40  5585  6228
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  27:50  5546  3829
  5 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  29:45  5105  3055
  6 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  33:39  4208  4728
  7 Kosová Tereza                  PHK0151  35:34  3767   839
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  5245
#
4953     D21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 3719/3719  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  25:15  4055  3212
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  27:26  3763  5713
  3 Hájková Petra                  KYL9350  30:36  3339   342
  4 Skálová Gabriela               DKP8658  36:01  2613     0
  5 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  39:01  2211  2352
  6 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  39:24  2160  3171
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  46:53  1157  4147
  8 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  64:33     0   959
#
4953     D35A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5435/5359  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  22:50  5836  5933
  2 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  25:46  5209  3639
  3 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  26:36  5031  4835
  4 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  28:24  4646  5479
  5 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  30:44  4147  4552
  6 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  32:10  3841  4543
  7 Svačinková Jitka               TVR7750  36:41  2875  4088
  8 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  39:11  2341  6376
  9 Gottwaldová Hana               JPV7551  46:01   880   777
#
4953     D35B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4213/4154  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  22:58  4337  3809
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  23:48  4193  4658
  3 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  25:19  3931  1178
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  30:43  2997  4296
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  31:45  2819  3509
  6 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  32:18  2724  4350
  7 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  34:39  2317  1732
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  35:22  2194  3951
  9 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  36:43  1960  2730
 10 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  38:24  1669  3126
 11 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  40:15  1349  2812
 12 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  40:58  1225  1191
 13 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  43:38   764  2004
 14 Fremrová Jaroslava             LPM7954  45:14   488  1225
 15 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  47:54    27  2786
 16 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  48:54     0   257
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  49:48     0  2266
 18 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979  50:46     0   763
#
4953     D45A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5353/5225  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  20:35  5455  5491
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  21:55  5131  5735
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  22:06  5087  5161
  4 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  22:29  4994  5659
  5 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  24:30  4504  4620
  6 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  25:27  4274  4717
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  26:11  4096  4408
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  27:00  3898  4301
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  28:13  3603  3768
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  32:04  2669  3544
 11 Bialeková Martina              LBE7350  46:29     0  4241
#
4953     D45B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 3585/3499  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  26:25  3764  4293
  2 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  28:16  3537  3375
  3 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  31:03  3196  3357
  4 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  31:18  3166  2308
  5 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  32:07  3066  3566
  6 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  32:49  2980  3114
  7 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  32:54  2970  3323
  8 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  33:27  2903  2274
  9 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  34:28  2778  2020
 10 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  34:52  2729  2885
 11 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  35:10  2692  2776
 12 Pišová Hana                    LCE7053  36:02  2586  2144
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  38:39  2266  3335
 14 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  39:30  2162  1004
 15 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  42:14  1827   356
 16 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  43:52  1627  3039
 17 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  46:47  1270   241
 18 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  47:41  1160  2681
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  52:33   564  2132
#
4953     D55                   19.07.2019 RVP = 3999/3863  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  24:30  4106  4859
  2 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  26:45  3774  2855
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  27:11  3710  3607
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  27:24  3678  3479
  5 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  27:48  3618  4073
  6 Hájková Iveta                  KYL6350  27:49  3616  1504
  7 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  29:22  3387  3491
  8 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  30:45  3183  1169
  9 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  30:53  3163  3320
 10 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  30:55  3158  3622
 11 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  31:24  3086  1657
 12 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  32:01  2995  3755
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  32:06  2983  3686
 14 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  33:32  2771  2909
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  38:23  2055  2093
 16 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  42:19  1473   854
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  42:54  1387  2280
 18 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  44:06  1210  2275
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  44:43  1119  2032
 20 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  48:16   594  2688
 21 Strohalmová Milena             KRN5651  49:32   407   573
 22 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055 124:46     0   463
#
4953     D65                   19.07.2019 RVP = 2267/2167  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  28:11  2400  2700
  2 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  30:53  2215  2532
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  35:38  1888  1721
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  36:59  1796  2507
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  38:57  1661  1749
  6 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:04  1653  1849
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  46:18  1156  1441
#
4953     H21A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 8085/8085  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  21:24  8662  8927
  2 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  22:10  8393  8848
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  25:34  7200  7798
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  25:48  7119  7641
  5 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  26:03  7031  7148
  6 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  26:33  6855  2451
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  26:51  6750  6950
  8 Žaloudík Jiří                  KRN8600  27:23  6563  5343
  9 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  28:04  6323  6319
 10 Dvorský Petr                   SKM9601  28:37  6130  4350
 11 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  28:55  6025  7161
 12 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  29:03  5978  5991
 13 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  30:31  5464  7213
 14 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  30:43  5394  5390
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  31:02  5282  6510
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  32:12  4873  7189
 17 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  33:16  4499  6795
 18 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  35:09  3838   370
 19 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  35:31  3709  3982
 20 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  37:11  3125  2248
 21 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  41:09  1733  3898
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  48:09     0  3681
 23 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  50:08     0   323
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  26:36     0  8074
#
4953     H21B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5779/5779  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  24:06  5994  4590
  2 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  24:48  5833  5661
  3 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  26:12  5509     0
  4 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  27:37  5182  6180
  5 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  27:45  5152  6734
  6 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  28:35  4959  5431
  7 Hájek Václav                   KYL9800  29:30  4748   349
  8 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  30:22  4548  4888
  9 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  32:05  4151  1026
 10 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  32:13  4121  1811
 11 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  34:20  3632  3295
 12 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  35:50  3286  1598
 13 Peterek Vít                    SOP8600  38:01  2782  4768
 14 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  45:14  1116   144
#
4953     H35A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 6665/6572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  21:36  7163  7179
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  23:50  6544  6440
  3 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  25:46  6009  6326
  4 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  26:17  5866  5421
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  27:28  5538  6268
  6 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  27:44  5464  5653
  7 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  28:21  5294  3451
  8 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  29:31  4971  4339
  9 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  29:40  4929  5403
 10 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  29:59  4841  4775
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  31:37  4389  4486
 12 Mastela Rafal                  HAV7300  33:06  3978  3924
 13 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  33:08  3969  2397
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  35:38  3277  4867
 15 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  36:59  2903  2919
 16 Kulíšek Tomáš                  HOB7101  40:42  1874  1090
 17 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  43:22  1135  1634
 18 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401   DISK     0  6915
 19 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  6467
 20 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200   DISK     0  2934
#
4953     H35B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4874/4806  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  20:56  5657  7408
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  27:25  4432  4766
  3 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  27:58  4328  3852
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  28:18  4265  3467
  5 Tomášek Petr                   STE8001  30:41  3815  4377
  6 Vácha Pavel                    MFP7901  31:11  3720   699
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  31:52  3591  3966
  8 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  36:06  2792  2975
  9 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  37:11  2587  1148
 10 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600  38:00  2433   799
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  48:45   402  2234
 12 Good Martin                    SBR7800  55:35     0  2046
 13 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  65:47     0  2297
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  69:51     0  1055
#
4953     H45A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5584/5450  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  18:33  5745  7015
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  19:09  5579  5724
  3 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  21:08  5027  4629
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  22:54  4536  5403
  5 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  26:17  3596  5058
  6 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  26:51  3439  4118
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  30:17  2484  4722
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  30:41  2373  3161
  9 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  32:17  1928  3433
 10 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  36:52   655  3236
 11 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  40:17     0  2333
#
4953     H45B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 4143/4044  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  21:08  4266  4924
  2 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  22:01  4106  3479
  3 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  23:56  3760  4064
  4 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  27:29  3118  3480
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  28:40  2904  3488
  6 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  29:47  2702  4400
  7 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  30:35  2557   915
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  30:50  2512  3841
  9 Hájek Marek                    KYL6800  30:53  2503   634
 10 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  35:37  1647  2676
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  39:21   972  3287
 12 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  39:25   959  2533
 13 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  45:47     0  1212
 14 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  48:15     0  2415
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  67:12     0  1342
#
4953     H55A                  19.07.2019 RVP = 5120/4946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  17:39  5320  5476
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  19:02  4962  5614
  3 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  20:36  4556  4927
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  21:39  4284  3917
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  21:50  4236  4287
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  23:15  3870  3951
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  23:29  3809  4759
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  23:50  3718  4671
  9 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  24:01  3671  3402
 10 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  24:06  3649  4824
 11 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  24:23  3576  3628
 12 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  24:26  3563  3181
 13 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  25:03  3403  4356
 14 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  25:11  3369  3690
 15 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  26:00  3157  2013
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  28:09  2600  3030
 17 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:47  2177  3894
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  29:54  2147  3196
 19 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  30:09  2082  3519
 20 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  31:01  1858  3935
 21 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  31:16  1793  3566
 22 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  34:23   986  3023
#
4953     H55B                  19.07.2019 RVP = 2400/2318  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  29:36  2390  2212
  2 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  30:52  2294  1907
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  31:09  2272  3303
  4 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200  33:07  2123  1554
  5 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  39:59  1601  1397
  6 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  42:09  1437  2257
  7 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  47:14  1051  2321
  8 Chromčák František             JZL5201   DISK     0   970
#
4953     H65                   19.07.2019 RVP = 3650/3489  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  21:57  3538  3874
  2 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  22:07  3512  3544
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  22:43  3418  3627
  4 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  22:43  3418  2854
  5 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  24:46  3096  3290
  6 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  25:40  2955  2545
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  26:00  2903  3911
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  26:45  2786  3293
  9 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  28:27  2519  2464
 10 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  29:01  2430  2362
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  31:03  2112  2939
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  34:17  1605  2237
 13 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  36:08  1315  1991
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  44:01    79  2731
 15 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  45:26     0  2917
 16 Sukeník Mojmír                 KRN5202  49:46     0  1761
#
4953     P                     19.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Czasch Petr                    SBR6003  22:42     0     0
  2 Kurečková Pavla                HOB7952  26:13     0     0
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  27:07     0     0
  4 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  30:55     0     0
  5 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  31:33     0     0
  6 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  32:38     0     0
  7 Hanuš Jaroslav                 HOB0001  32:54     0     0
  8 Hendrych Vlastimil             HOB5601  34:07     0     0
  9 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  35:30     0     0
 10 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  38:01     0     0
 11 Cymorková Kateřina             TRI7152  42:13     0     0
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801  42:17     0     0
 13 Žaloudíková Eva                KRN8750  71:17     0     0
 14 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952   DISK     0     0
 15 Kubová Ella                    AOP0853  46:06     0     0
#
4953     T                     19.07.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  16:36     0     0
  2 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  25:50     0     0
  3 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  28:59     0     0
  4 Kurečka Lubomír                HOB7501  31:50     0     0
  5 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  34:34     0     0
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  35:34     0     0
  7 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  37:10     0     0
  8 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  37:42     0     0
  9 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  44:46     0     0
 10 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402  46:51     0     0
 11 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301  47:28     0     0
 12 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  52:00     0     0
 13 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  56:29     0     0
 14 Czaschová Emílie               SBR8750   DISK     0     0
 15 Kubová Markéta                 AOP7653   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions