Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4974     D21K                  20.10.2019 RVP = 1449/1449  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Hana                  RIC0051  15:03  1653   891
  2 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  18:16  1388  3370
  3 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  19:16  1305    74
  4 Lounková Zuzana                PDY8550  19:23  1295   699
  5 Skobová Tereza                 VIP7855  19:33  1281  1119
  6 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA9851  22:32  1035  1164
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4514
#
4974     D21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8577/8577  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:49  8967  9073
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  15:39  8506  8447
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  16:06  8258  8073
  4 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:11  8212  8377
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  16:24  8092  7592
  6 Šafková Sofie                  KAM0153  16:27  8064   366
  7 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  16:33  8009   423
  8 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  17:02  7742  7000
  9 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950  17:15  7622  6224
 10 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:24  7539  6488
 11 Hovorková Tereza               ZVO0153  17:46  7337  3325
 12 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  17:49  7309  7273
 13 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  17:56  7245  6474
 14 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  18:03  7180  4288
 15 Petráňová Jana                 SCP7555  18:16  7061  6210
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  18:16  7061  5653
 17 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  18:16  7061  6089
 18 Řada Hanka                     DKP9450  18:23  6996  4833
 19 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  18:34  6895  5492
 20 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  18:47  6775  6593
 21 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  18:52  6729  6180
 22 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  19:07  6591  5706
 23 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  19:08  6582  8915
 24 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  19:28  6397  6792
 25 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  19:49  6204  5402
 26 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  19:56  6140  5910
 27 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  19:56  6140  6059
 28 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  20:04  6066  6497
 29 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  20:12  5992  6765
 30 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  20:32  5808  6215
 31 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  20:41  5725  4847
 32 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  20:55  5596  3104
 33 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  21:11  5449  2729
 34 Vosecká Veronika               SPC8853  21:28  5292    71
 35 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  22:17  4841  4232
 36 Lesová Markéta                 VPM8494  23:24  4224   723
 37 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  23:42  4058  4733
 38 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  24:02  3874  5117
 39 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050  24:13  3773  4523
 40 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  25:14  3211  4190
 41 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  26:15  2649  3405
 42 Johanovská Tereza              DKP8659  28:49  1231   332
 43 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP9950  38:29     0  1350
 44 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  47:44     0  5689
 45 Hrabánková Zuzana              PGP9950    DNS     0  1350
#
4974     D35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5952/5869  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikulová Zuzana                ZVO7951  17:38  6057  1047
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  18:11  5880  5604
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  18:50  5670  6458
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  19:34  5434  6038
  5 Brandejsová Petra              DKP7853  19:52  5337  3293
  6 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  20:13  5225  5130
  7 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  20:30  5133  4622
  8 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  21:27  4827  5609
  9 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  21:45  4731  5152
 10 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  21:53  4688  3029
 11 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  21:54  4682   769
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  21:57  4666  1968
 13 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  21:58  4661  4667
 14 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  22:03  4634  6052
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  22:11  4591  3451
 16 Bartáková Alena                ZVO7552  22:16  4564     0
 17 Hrušková Blanka                DOR7555  22:48  4392  1154
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  22:49  4387  4198
 19 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  23:03  4312  2664
 20 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  23:27  4183  3325
 21 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  24:17  3914  3595
 22 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850  24:32  3834  4062
 23 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  24:48  3748  4136
 24 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  25:00  3683  2006
 25 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  25:02  3673  3292
 26 Sotonová Jitka                 TAP7950  25:40  3469  3529
 27 Pangrácová Jana                MFP7653  26:23  3238  3836
 28 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  26:38  3157  2045
 29 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350  27:10  2985  1147
 30 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  27:11  2980   346
 31 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  27:13  2969  2368
 32 Pilařová Kateřina              CEP8050  27:30  2878  3142
 33 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  27:32  2867  3283
 34 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  28:12  2653  2415
 35 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  28:33  2540  3195
 36 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  28:41  2497  2102
 37 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  28:51  2443  3903
 38 Protivová Monika               TAP7651  28:52  2438    54
 39 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  28:55  2422  1072
 40 Špičáková Barbora              DKP8250  30:04  2051  2283
 41 Lázničková Blanka              LOU8050  30:04  2051   211
 42 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  30:08  2030  2146
 43 Ledinská Leona                 DKP8161  30:16  1987   637
 44 Dlouhá Jana                    DKP5950  31:34  1568  1106
 45 Magazu Radka                   DOR7853  32:53  1144  1352
 46 Kučerová Lenka                 SLP7963  33:13  1036     0
 47 Lacinová Hanka                 DKP7952  33:35   918     0
 48 Beranová Jana                  SLA7551  34:17   693     0
 49 Stoklasová Kamila              RIC7852  38:52     0    80
 50 Halašková Petra                DKP7755  47:23     0     0
 51 Andrlova Vendula               KNC8050   DISK     0   292
 52 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754   DISK     0     0
 53 Rejšková Alena                 KAM7750    DNS     0  2138
 54 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851    DNS     0  2297
 55 Pecklová Jarmila               DOR7950    DNS     0     0
#
4974     D45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 4828/4712  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  16:57  4991  5368
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  18:16  4647  4366
  3 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  18:50  4498  4139
  4 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  18:53  4485  3701
  5 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  18:56  4472  5079
  6 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  18:57  4468  4392
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  18:59  4459  4781
  8 Nová Jana                      DOR7150  19:34  4307  4194
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  19:57  4206  4424
 10 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  20:28  4071  4487
 11 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  20:39  4023  4275
 12 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  20:51  3971  2178
 13 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  20:53  3962  2214
 14 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  21:01  3927  4361
 15 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  21:30  3801  3308
 16 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  21:52  3705  2808
 17 Řadová Jaromíra                DKP6551  22:26  3557  3100
 18 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  22:27  3552  3699
 19 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  22:36  3513  2751
 20 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  22:43  3483  1340
 21 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  23:12  3356  3443
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  23:13  3352  3034
 23 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  23:18  3330  2370
 24 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  23:32  3269   216
 25 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  23:50  3191  2660
 26 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  24:05  3125  3952
 27 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  24:19  3064   856
 28 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  24:40  2973  3254
 29 Žižková Markéta                DOR7352  25:43  2698  1518
 30 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  26:45  2428  2667
 31 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  28:00  2101  2606
 32 Daňková Daniela                DKP7353  28:11  2053   502
 33 Klofáčová Romana               SLP6951  29:28  1717   687
 34 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  30:08  1543  2495
 35 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  32:38   889  2255
 36 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  33:20   706  1766
 37 Marholdová Martina             ZVO7451  34:07   501  1125
 38 Málková Věra                   CST6550  35:18   192  2486
 39 Kohoutová Zdeňka               DKL7251  36:37     0   726
 40 Řeháková Jana                  DVP7351  37:31     0   149
 41 Pokorná Kamila                 KAM7452  38:43     0     0
 42 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353    DNS     0   432
 43 Dobešová Monika                KNC7151    DNS     0   124
#
4974     D55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3463/3345  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  18:18  3537  3683
  2 Cabrnochová Hana               DKL5550  19:58  3249  3214
  3 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  19:58  3249  3001
  4 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  21:38  2962  3883
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  22:21  2839  3115
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  28:00  1865  3322
  7 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  29:40  1578  3212
#
4974     H21L                  20.10.2019 RVP = 8447/8447  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  16:49  8743  2288
  2 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:42  8315  7740
  3 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:46  8282  8179
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  17:49  8258  7830
  5 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  17:50  8250  9243
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              DKP0309  18:13  8064  3618
  7 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  18:18  8024  7872
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  18:44  7814  6722
  9 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:56  7717  7087
 10 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  19:03  7660  7175
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  19:06  7636  7903
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  19:16  7555  6883
 13 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:25  7483  6430
 14 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  19:29  7450  6869
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  19:30  7442  7108
 16 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:35  7402  2597
 17 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  19:37  7386  6505
 18 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  19:40  7361  6643
 19 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  19:40  7361  4935
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  19:40  7361  6817
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:41  7353  6678
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:48  7297  6037
 23 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  19:59  7208  7229
 24 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  20:05  7160  1214
 25 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  20:27  6982  6962
 26 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  20:29  6966  7250
 27 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  20:33  6933  6395
 28 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  20:38  6893  5188
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  20:42  6861  7010
 30 Klement David                  DKP0110  20:50  6796  1205
 31 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  20:56  6748  7058
 32 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  21:01  6707  7039
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  21:05  6675  6371
 34 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  21:08  6651  4201
 35 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  21:10  6634   390
 36 Málek Martin                   CST8902  21:11  6626  5733
 37 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  21:12  6618  7174
 38 Kamenický Jan                  TAP7900  21:13  6610  4006
 39 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:14  6602  5436
 40 Štěňha Martin                  SPC7608  21:29  6481  3856
 41 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  21:33  6449  5750
 42 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:39  6400  5399
 43 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  21:55  6271  5621
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  21:55  6271  6473
 45 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  22:09  6158  4444
 46 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  22:27  6013  3460
 47 Málek Martin                   CST6501  22:39  5916  5356
 48 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  23:05  5706  5693
 49 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  23:06  5697  4331
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  23:32  5487  6296
 51 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  23:49  5350  2235
 52 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  23:53  5318  5143
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  24:03  5237  5814
 54 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  24:16  5132  3131
 55 Novák Matyáš                   CTB0601  24:21  5092    76
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  24:50  4857  4129
 57 Vedral Martin                  SPC8306  24:57  4801   717
 58 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  25:01  4769  3263
 59 Janeček Jiří                   SOB0001  25:12  4680    92
 60 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  26:30  4050  3466
 61 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  26:34  4017  4763
 62 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  26:44  3937  3117
 63 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  27:24  3613  3110
 64 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  27:36  3516  4735
 65 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  28:19  3169   795
 66 Varga Ondřej                   KNC9900  29:21  2668   959
 67 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  30:36  2063  4963
 68 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102   DISK     0  9036
 69 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5720
 70 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504   DISK     0  5631
 71 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009   DISK     0  4830
 72 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  7327
 73 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7255
 74 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503    DNS     0  6763
 75 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408    DNS     0  1513
#
4974     H35                   20.10.2019 RVP = 6029/5945  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  18:36  5983  5244
  2 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  18:44  5941  6459
  3 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  18:50  5909  6224
  4 Les Martin                     VPM7906  18:57  5872   422
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  19:22  5740  6010
  6 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  19:36  5666  5114
  7 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  19:48  5602  5795
  8 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  19:54  5570  5625
  9 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  20:13  5470  5386
 10 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  20:19  5438  4414
 11 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  20:38  5337  5243
 12 Lampa David                    DKP7702  20:39  5332  3636
 13 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  20:44  5306  4719
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  20:58  5232  3866
 15 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  21:07  5184  4817
 16 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  21:16  5136  4826
 17 Černý Ondřej                   CEP7800  21:20  5115   251
 18 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  21:43  4993  4883
 19 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  22:19  4803  2820
 20 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  22:35  4718  3565
 21 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  22:43  4676  4229
 22 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  22:48  4650  4811
 23 Jonáš Radek                    ZVO6901  23:05  4560   263
 24 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  23:08  4544  3056
 25 Machar Pavel                   DKP7903  23:21  4475  3453
 26 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  23:36  4396   863
 27 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  24:31  4104  2536
 28 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  25:04  3930  1495
 29 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  25:43  3724  3534
 30 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  25:58  3644  1250
 31 Chmelík Petr                   DOR8100  26:22  3517  2926
 32 Pilař Marek                    CEP7700  26:58  3327  3911
 33 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  26:59  3321  2053
 34 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  28:54  2713  2237
 35 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  29:43  2454  2881
 36 Kolář David                    LOU7700  31:38  1845  2930
 37 Chramosta Tomáš                KAM7601  33:17  1321   969
 38 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  80:11     0  3877
 39 Kolář Jan                      ZVO7901  99:01     0  1940
 40 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 106:35     0  4444
 41 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200   DISK     0  5361
 42 Neškudla Jan                   KAM8000   DISK     0     0
 43 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4333
 44 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800   DISK     0  5655
 45 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801   DISK     0  3252
 46 Rod Jan                        VSP7423    DNS     0  4964
 47 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901    DNS     0  4726
 48 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510    DNS     0  5002
#
4974     H45                   20.10.2019 RVP = 5374/5245  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  15:15  5532  6245
  2 Koliáš Čeněk                   DKP7102  16:32  5115  3052
  3 Gemperle František             MFP7102  16:37  5088  2121
  4 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  16:48  5028  3430
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  16:53  5001  5090
  6 Pelant Michal                  RIC7400  17:16  4876  3994
  7 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  17:55  4665  5217
  8 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  17:58  4649  5001
  9 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  18:21  4524  2111
 10 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  18:30  4475  3369
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  18:33  4459  4780
 12 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  18:35  4448  3117
 13 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  18:42  4410  4260
 14 Černý Daniel                   TAP7200  18:53  4351  2477
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 ROZ7100  19:43  4080  2712
 16 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  19:43  4080  3731
 17 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  19:45  4069  4525
 18 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  19:46  4064  4091
 19 Lorenc Václav                  DOR7200  19:59  3993  2924
 20 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  20:39  3776  4346
 21 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  21:08  3619  3177
 22 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  21:13  3592  3328
 23 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  21:22  3544  5316
 24 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  21:34  3478  3115
 25 Hruška Jan                     DOR7000  21:49  3397  1452
 26 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  22:01  3332  2337
 27 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  22:47  3083  2354
 28 Čech Zdeněk                    ROZ7300  23:36  2817  1343
 29 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  23:57  2704  2269
 30 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  24:16  2601  2606
 31 Prchlík Milan                  LOU7300  24:20  2579    11
 32 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  24:46  2438  2126
 33 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  25:13  2292  2060
 34 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  25:44  2124   611
 35 Leinweber Ctirad               FSP7401  27:05  1685   249
 36 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  31:08   368   178
 37 Kohout Zdeněk                  DKL7200  34:41     0   496
 38 Řada Richard                   DKP6701  40:32     0    34
 39 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   485
 40 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900   DISK     0  3133
 41 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   609
 42 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710   DISK     0  3031
 43 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901    DNS     0  4708
 44 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305    DNS     0  1745
#
4974     H55                   20.10.2019 RVP = 3814/3684  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  16:51  3878  3337
  2 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  17:57  3650  3563
  3 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  18:33  3526  4050
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  18:36  3515  4654
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  18:51  3464  3384
  6 Dlouhý Jiří                    DKP5700  19:26  3343  2501
  7 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  20:05  3208  3172
  8 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  21:21  2946  3352
  9 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  21:22  2942  3420
 10 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  22:40  2673  1886
 11 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  23:30  2500  1579
 12 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  25:33  2075  2018
 13 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  28:32  1457  2374
 14 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1078
#
4974     H65                   20.10.2019 RVP = 2461/2353  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujan Sláva                    DKL4800  15:00  2495  2722
  2 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  16:18  2304  2526
  3 Wald František                 FSP5300  16:36  2259  2502
  4 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  16:50  2225  2952
  5 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  22:02  1459  1603
  6 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  27:21   675  1099
  7 Duda František                 KPY4600   DISK     0  1431
#