Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.09.2020 - Oblastní žebříček

5725     D21K                  27.09.2020 RVP = 4061/4061  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  42:48  4241  4584
  2 Fantová Kateřina               EKP0256  45:36  3987   254
  3 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  45:56  3956  3871
  4 Oľhavová Hana                  PGP9163  48:49  3695  4088
  5 Jirků Martina                  TUR8750  54:11  3208  2770
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  54:27  3184  3702
  7 Macharová Michaela             BOR9450  60:23  2646     0
  8 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  78:20  1018   995
  9 Kadlecová Daniela              LDC9251  83:54   513    39
#
5725     D21L                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8563/8563  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:58  8931  9156
  2 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  38:34  8802  8825
  3 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  42:29  7956  8616
  4 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  47:52  6794  1957
  5 Štemberová Bára                TJN0650  48:08  6737  1671
  6 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  50:03  6323  6963
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  51:09  6086  7110
  8 Hovorková Tereza               KAM0154  51:20  6046  4711
  9 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  51:29  6014  6791
 10 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  51:30  6010  5759
 11 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  52:20  5830  7655
 12 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:11  5647  6287
 13 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:46  4657  6616
 14 Jirásková Kateřina             TJP8850  59:18  4326  6916
 15 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  60:02  4168  1390
 16 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  68:04  2434  5225
 17 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:40  1873  4832
 18 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:48   765  3273
 19 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  77:20   434  5914
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  88:01     0  3663
 21 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650   DISK     0  6237
#
5725     D35                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5970/5910  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  30:32  6543  3356
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  32:35  6188  7176
  3 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  39:28  4999  4643
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  39:34  4981  6232
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:45  4604  4910
  6 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  42:35  4460  5560
  7 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ZBM8282  45:02  4037  4349
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  49:57  3187  4018
  9 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  51:32  2913  3453
 10 Čechová Jana                   FSP8353  53:15  2616   441
 11 Brotánková Lenka               ROU8152  59:21  1562   609
 12 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250  68:56     0  1365
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  69:05     0  3146
#
5725     D40                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5488/5406  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  35:36  5736  6067
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  38:29  5325  5605
  3 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  39:41  5154  5167
  4 Žuková Marcela                 VLI7351  39:45  5145  4578
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  41:41  4869  5112
  6 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  47:42  4012  1637
  7 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  47:54  3983  3727
  8 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  48:03  3962  4453
  9 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  51:03  3534  4165
 10 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652  53:06  3242  3242
 11 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  53:38  3166  3622
 12 Kmínková Michala               DOK7850  54:05  3102   652
 13 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  55:43  2869  5022
 14 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  56:36  2743  2747
 15 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  57:32  2610  4462
 16 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  57:56  2553  3080
 17 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  58:02  2539  3760
 18 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  58:28  2477  3475
 19 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  58:47  2432  3534
 20 Karafiátová Lucie              BOR7658  62:07  1957     0
 21 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  62:08  1954   236
 22 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750  73:33   327  2664
 23 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 130:46     0     0
#
5725     D45                   27.09.2020 RVP = 6118/5996  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  34:17  6442  7611
  2 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  37:38  5900  5246
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  39:13  5644  6040
  4 Himmelová Marie                KAM6952  43:22  4972  4344
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  43:34  4940  4838
  6 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  46:52  4406  4789
  7 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  48:17  4176  4075
  8 Houžvičková Karolína           TUR7254  48:56  4071  4547
  9 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  49:55  3912  4309
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  51:25  3669  5574
 11 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  51:59  3578  4162
 12 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  52:54  3429  4496
 13 Míková Markéta                 TJN7351  54:50  3116  3934
 14 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  55:16  3046  3801
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  55:27  3017  5211
 16 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  61:50  1983  4487
 17 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  62:46  1832  4474
 18 Novotná Hedvika                TUR7454  64:43  1517  3013
 19 Krupková Martina               CHA7552  66:10  1282  2253
 20 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  68:38   883  2361
 21 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  70:28   586  3671
 22 Žejdlíková Jitka               LTP7251  74:19     0   952
 23 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  74:32     0   562
 24 Lamačová Dana                  TUR7451   DISK     0  3171
 25 Marková Jana                   LLI7152   DISK     0  4867
#
5725     D50                   27.09.2020 RVP = 4383/4273  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  38:39  4570  4762
  2 Rejholcová Andrea              BOR6951  39:40  4466  3383
  3 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  46:18  3783  4317
  4 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  48:56  3513  4027
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  54:02  2988  4108
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  57:08  2669  4344
  7 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  59:03  2472  4008
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  65:22  1822  4040
  9 Živcová Pavlína                DLT6651  66:33  1700   231
 10 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  71:01  1241  2846
 11 Šejnová Magdalena              PGP7053  72:26  1095  3051
 12 Mašínová Ivana                 TJN6852   DISK     0   722
 13 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851   DISK     0  3840
#
5725     D55                   27.09.2020 RVP = 4041/3920  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  40:30  4082  4431
  2 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:51  3957  3755
  3 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  44:25  3719  3842
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  45:10  3649  4135
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  52:44  2948  3012
  6 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  55:43  2671  3708
  7 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  55:50  2660  2255
  8 Kosíková Helena                TUR6550  57:53  2470   895
#
5725     D65                   27.09.2020 RVP = 2429/2332  IP = 0.96  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  40:27  2862  2928
  2 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  50:32  2412  2751
  3 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  66:01  1722  1703
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  74:27  1347  2335
  5 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  96:48   351   580
#
5725     H21L                  27.09.2020 RVP = 8597/8597  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  35:33  9075  9550
  2 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  37:03  8733  8545
  3 Melecký Martin                 SSU9001  40:20  7983  8142
  4 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:03  7591  7892
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  43:10  7336  8151
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  43:20  7298  7482
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:19  7073  7376
  8 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  45:05  6898  7573
  9 Bílý Jakub                     DOK0104  45:12  6872  7518
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  45:24  6826  7831
 11 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  46:20  6613  7702
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:28  6582  7283
 13 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:15  6403  7417
 14 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  47:25  6365  6837
 15 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  47:35  6327  7540
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  47:58  6240  7315
 17 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  48:32  6110  7196
 18 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  49:07  5977  6793
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  49:18  5935  7446
 20 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:24  5684  6126
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600  50:43  5612  7553
 22 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  51:16  5486  3631
 23 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:30  5433  6232
 24 Oľhava Rastislav               PGP8909  51:34  5418  7746
 25 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  51:40  5395  6138
 26 Ptáček Martin                  VIC9509  53:39  4942  5667
 27 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  54:02  4854  6019
 28 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  54:05  4843  6201
 29 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  55:30  4519  6591
 30 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  55:58  4413  5402
 31 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  56:49  4219  5480
 32 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  57:25  4082  4705
 33 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  57:39  4028  5787
 34 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  58:12  3903  5145
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  59:52  3522  6178
 36 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  61:49  3077  4823
 37 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  64:17  2513  5778
 38 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  65:46  2175  5051
 39 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  67:40  1741  4804
 40 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  78:57     0  4679
 41 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  79:12     0  1966
#
5725     H35                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5827/5769  IP = 0.99  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ledecký Vladimír               BOR8402  48:42  5959  5105
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  51:10  5676  6573
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  51:13  5670  5920
  4 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:43  5041  4888
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  57:27  4957  5709
  6 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  64:11  4185  5020
  7 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  76:38  2759  1650
#
5725     H40                   27.09.2020 RVP = 6097/6006  IP = 0.985  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  35:57  6270  5767
  2 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  38:24  5879  6653
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  38:29  5866  5895
  4 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  39:30  5703  4599
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  41:14  5427  5549
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  41:39  5360  6071
  7 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  43:15  5105  4916
  8 Kmínek Jan                     DOK7801  48:28  4272  1807
  9 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  48:30  4267  4190
 10 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612  50:53  3886  2775
 11 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  52:42  3596  3706
 12 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  55:30  3149  4867
 13 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  59:10  2563  3826
 14 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800  64:29  1715   867
 15 Hejčl Aleš                     KUL7800  69:22   935     0
 16 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  77:22     0   238
 17 Štěrba Jan                     CHA7606  77:28     0  2460
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  81:15     0  3523
 19 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600   DISK     0  5665
#
5725     H45                   27.09.2020 RVP = 6159/6036  IP = 0.98  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  34:10  6331  6156
  2 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  36:04  6011  5701
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  37:32  5765  6658
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  37:38  5748  5204
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  39:33  5426  6120
  6 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  41:33  5090  4887
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  41:42  5065  5184
  8 Hrůzek Libor                   BOR7400  42:17  4967  4896
  9 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  42:17  4967  5135
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  43:15  4804  5121
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  43:25  4776  5225
 12 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  43:27  4771  3975
 13 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  44:48  4544  3998
 14 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  45:53  4362  4923
 15 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  46:38  4236  4398
 16 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  47:44  4051  4666
 17 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  49:46  3709  2839
 18 Lamač Jaroslav                 TUR7203  50:29  3589  3556
 19 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  50:48  3536  3383
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  54:30  2914  3978
 21 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  55:51  2687  4245
 22 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  56:31  2575  2353
 23 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  56:38  2556  4148
 24 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  65:21  1091  3147
 25 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  67:00   814  3938
 26 Šašek Jan                      LTP7308  74:59     0   914
 27 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100  76:41     0     0
 28 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  94:46     0    59
 29 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549   DISK     0  4897
 30 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800   DISK     0  4449
 31 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001   DISK     0   745
 32 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105   DISK     0  2931
 33 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003   DISK     0  4977
#
5725     H50                   27.09.2020 RVP = 5253/5122  IP = 0.975  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  35:54  5199  5333
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:40  5092  5553
  3 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  36:48  5073  5146
  4 Bílý Petr                      DOK6800  41:29  4415  4978
  5 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  44:05  4050  4626
  6 Žukov Libor                    VLI6803  46:42  3682  3767
  7 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  49:35  3277  3361
  8 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  52:21  2888  2972
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  53:34  2717  4057
 10 Studničný Jaroslav             BOR7004  54:48  2544  2037
 11 Machara Martin                 BOR6900  54:59  2518  3968
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  65:22  1060  3628
 13 Šimek Stanislav                LTP6602  99:44     0   534
 14 Hinterholzinger Petr           KUL6702   DISK     0   807
#
5725     H55                   27.09.2020 RVP = 3225/3128  IP = 0.97  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  51:12  3159  3728
  2 Šubrt Pavel                    SMB6301  51:19  3152  2146
  3 Pliska Miloš                   PGP6304  52:39  3072  2342
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  54:27  2963  3488
  5 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  73:09  1832  2577
  6 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  73:57  1784  2135
  7 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  97:26   364  3105
#
5725     H60                   27.09.2020 RVP = 3806/3673  IP = 0.965  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  35:00  4026  3837
  2 Průcha Miloslav                BOR5800  40:18  3524  4321
  3 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  40:54  3467  3856
  4 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  46:24  2945  3208
  5 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  50:35  2549  2935
  6 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601  62:41  1402   422
  7 Holpuch Jiří                   LDC5702  98:22     0     0
#
5725     H70                   27.09.2020 RVP = 3240/3094  IP = 0.955  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  29:59  3471  3764
  2 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  36:09  2912  2940
  3 Jakub Jindřich                 TUR4801  36:16  2901  3240
  4 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  38:28  2702  2432
  5 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  41:03  2467  3017
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  44:06  2191  2659
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  45:35  2056  1674
  8 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  53:43  1319  1343
  9 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  55:24  1166  2162
 10 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  77:59     0   986
 11 Matoušek Luboš                 LJN4700  90:50     0   121
#
5725     P                     27.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krupka Daniel                  CHA0703  27:25     0     0
  2 Votýpková Zuzana               BOR7958  30:27     0     0
  3 Vokál Jiří                     CHA5001  34:37     0     0
  4 Hovadová Agáta                 SRK9451  37:13     0     0
  5 Nový Jiří                      CHA5600  42:49     0     0
  6 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  43:47     0     0
  7 Maškarincová Hana              VLI7553  45:51     0     0
  8 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051  51:01     0     0
  9 Mišek Michal                   KAM7202  54:22     0     0
 10 Slámová Michaela               KAM8051  55:05     0     0
 11 Šašková Hana                   LTP7552  55:16     0     0
 12 Čabanová Petra                 FYD7550  73:38     0     0
#
5725     T                     27.09.2020 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  43:58     0     0
  2 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  56:51     0     0
  3 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  72:17     0     0
  4 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  81:13     0     0
  5 Maškarinec Štěpán              VLI0304  98:09     0     0
  6 Reisingerová Eliška            DLT0151 108:43     0     0
  7 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251 118:41     0     0
  8 Leníková Jana                  DLT6151 124:18     0     0
  9 Kučerová Martin                LTP6500   DISK     0     0
 10 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350   DISK     0     0
#