Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRL0653 | Gelnerová AnnaGelnerová Anna | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 Kč | |
KRL0654 | Čadková MarcelaČadková Marcela | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 Kč | |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51475 | 50 Kč |
SKV0651 | Vlašímská BáraVlašímská Bára | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682089 | 50 Kč |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | 416181 | 50 Kč | |
SKV0652 | Řeháková MirkaŘeháková Mirka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202879 | 50 Kč |
MAS0650 | Voráčová PavlínaVoráčová Pavlína | OOB Aš | 2087640 | 50 Kč | |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073704 | 50 Kč |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416174 | 50 Kč |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 50 Kč |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 50 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 50 Kč |
KRL0552 | Zmarzláková OlgaZmarzláková Olga | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232960 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0551 | Holíková SimonaHolíková Simona | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2087704 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2056284 | 50 Kč |
ONO0451 | Dvořáková ŠtěpánkaDvořáková Štěpánka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102672 | 50 Kč |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | 301493 | 50 Kč | |
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1400426 | 50 Kč |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 50 Kč |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301730 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV0250 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 438631 | 50 Kč |
VPM0452 | Staňková RadkaStaňková Radka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2035169 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067349 | 50 Kč |
SKV0351 | Řeháková GabrielaŘeháková Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7202893 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2035733 | 50 Kč |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 50 Kč |
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 50 Kč |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 50 Kč |
VPM0451 | Richtrová KamilaRichtrová Kamila | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 331467 | 50 Kč |
DCH0252 | Liďáková PetraLiďáková Petra | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2092379 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0151 | Horová EliškaHorová Eliška | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 7879 | 70 Kč |
MLA0251 | Černá KateřinaČerná Kateřina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | A | 2073702 | 70 Kč |
VPM0153 | Staňková MarkétaStaňková Markéta | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035165 | 70 Kč |
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | C | 301514 | 70 Kč |
DCH0165 | Trpáková DanielaTrpáková Daniela | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2092353 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | B | 2067348 | 70 Kč |
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | B | 416189 | 70 Kč |
VPM9950 | Doležalová DorotkaDoležalová Dorotka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2075660 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM9452 | Chvalová VěraChvalová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 236994 | 70 Kč |
LPM8351 | Pilařová PetraPilařová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 8855 | 70 Kč |
SSU8951 | Kuncová EliškaKuncová Eliška | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 7003039 | 70 Kč |
SKV9453 | Krejčová VlastaKrejčová Vlasta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1470168 | 70 Kč | |
KRL9651 | Hanáková MagdaHanáková Magda | Kometa Kralovice | A | 7140196 | 70 Kč |
31D7350 | Straube HankaStraube Hanka | (GER) SV Lengefeld | 7770777 | 70 Kč | |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 70 Kč |
OOL8950 | Štěpánová PetraŠtěpánová Petra | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7207354 | 70 Kč |
SKV9653 | Žandová MarcelaŽandová Marcela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | A | 2058500 | 70 Kč |
SKV8651 | Eretová KateřinaEretová Kateřina | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237530 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7450 | Ševčíková PetraŠevčíková Petra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 49607 | 70 Kč |
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 70 Kč |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8678 | 70 Kč |
LPM6151 | Pechová IvaPechová Iva | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067245 | 70 Kč |
ONO8050 | Ječmenová VěraJečmenová Věra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301420 | 70 Kč |
SCP6150 | Kavková DanaKavková Dana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 446418 | 70 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 70 Kč |
SKV7551 | Bredlerová TerezaBredlerová Tereza | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204502 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7450 | Marešová MarcelaMarešová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 232207 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7250 | Polcarová MarcelaPolcarová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 232207 | 70 Kč | |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 70 Kč |
LPM6352 | Kolovská IlonaKolovská Ilona | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301706 | 70 Kč |
VPM7250 | Sobotová JanaSobotová Jana | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 01466 | 70 Kč |
MFP7550 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Matfyz Praha | C | 51872 | 70 Kč |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 70 Kč |
SKV7451 | Bredlerová GabrielaBredlerová Gabriela | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204509 | 70 Kč |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301474 | 70 Kč |
1BC9999 | Váchová IlonaVáchová Ilona | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 70 Kč | ||
VPM7051 | Beránková LenkaBeránková Lenka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042504 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 70 Kč |
LCV7151 | Zierhutová MichaelaZierhutová Michaela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301525 | 70 Kč |
KRL6951 | Škrlová HanaŠkrlová Hana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 70 Kč | |
NEJ6950 | Tokárová ReginaTokárová Regina | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067965 | 70 Kč |
SKV6351 | Krejčová VlastaKrejčová Vlasta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2104601 | 70 Kč |
LCV7150 | Jandová HanaJandová Hana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301423 | 70 Kč |
2HD5750 | Kuleva AngelinaKuleva Angelina | (GER) Angy OL | 8622642 | 70 Kč | |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO5950 | Gabrielová ŠárkaGabrielová Šárka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2085653 | 70 Kč |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 70 Kč |
SKV5351 | Nováková SvatavaNováková Svatava | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2059748 | 70 Kč |
VPM5950 | Doležalová LiběnaDoležalová Liběna | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075661 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 50 Kč |
LPM4850 | Bohuslavová VěraBohuslavová Věra | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51480 | 50 Kč |
NEJ4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 301414 | 50 Kč | |
LCV4750 | Brabcová JindraBrabcová Jindra | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 232232 | 50 Kč |
2RC5150 | Nyklová HelenaNyklová Helena | Dalovice | 301337 | 50 Kč | |
VPM4350 | Beránková PavlaBeránková Pavla | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330650 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 50 Kč |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 50 Kč |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201205 | 50 Kč |
KRL0701 | Biersak PetrBiersak Petr | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 Kč | |
KRL0702 | Škrle MichaelŠkrle Michael | Kometa Kralovice | C | 232961 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2096262 | 50 Kč |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 50 Kč |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 50 Kč |
MFP0600 | Matoušek MartinMatoušek Martin | Matfyz Praha | 301366 | 50 Kč | |
LPM0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103269 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301443 | 50 Kč |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 416180 | 50 Kč |
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102676 | 50 Kč |
LPM0500 | Šoupa MartinŠoupa Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301717 | 50 Kč |
VPM0501 | Hasman JakubHasman Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2042516 | 50 Kč |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 50 Kč |
LPM0405 | Houška JindřichHouška Jindřich | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50 Kč | ||
LPM0503 | Szabó VojtěchSzabó Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2102775 | 50 Kč |
VPM0502 | Sobota OndřejSobota Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 232337 | 50 Kč |
VPM0503 | Kurz OndřejKurz Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 1400429 | 50 Kč |
SKV0502 | Košina TobiášKošina Tobiáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204501 | 50 Kč |
LPM0501 | Stehlík ŠimonStehlík Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082911 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0201 | Kováč FrantišekKováč František | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073705 | 50 Kč |
MLA0300 | Milota BřetislavMilota Břetislav | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 301438 | 50 Kč |
MLA0302 | Šesták ŠtěpánŠesták Štěpán | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 232234 | 50 Kč |
MLA0303 | Novák OndřejNovák Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073701 | 50 Kč |
ONO0300 | Ševčík AdamŠevčík Adam | SKOB Ostrov | C | 1403425 | 50 Kč |
ONO0200 | Ševčík DanielŠevčík Daniel | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52183 | 50 Kč |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2090853 | 50 Kč |
KSH0202 | Mayer ŠimonMayer Šimon | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2078478 | 50 Kč |
VPM0204 | Richtr LukášRichtr Lukáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2042518 | 50 Kč |
LPM0300 | Weissar SamuelWeissar Samuel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082944 | 50 Kč |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 50 Kč |
NEJ0300 | Tokár RadimTokár Radim | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | A | 2049567 | 50 Kč |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 50 Kč |
BSO0305 | Šour DenisŠour Denis | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301418 | 50 Kč |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 50 Kč |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 50 Kč |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 50 Kč |
VPM0208 | Kurz ŠimonKurz Šimon | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2087683 | 50 Kč |
VPM0301 | Šauli FilipŠauli Filip | KOS Slavia Plzeň | A | 2060398 | 50 Kč |
KRL0202 | Haller JiříHaller Jiří | Kometa Kralovice | C | 50 Kč | |
DCH0205 | Svatek SamuelSvatek Samuel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2090848 | 50 Kč |
DCH0309 | Trpák JanTrpák Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232362 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0105 | Bartoš VáclavBartoš Václav | SK Praga | C | 515060 | 70 Kč |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8683 | 70 Kč |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 70 Kč |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 70 Kč |
DCH0113 | Svatek DanielSvatek Daniel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2090868 | 70 Kč |
VPM0102 | Hlinovský OndřejHlinovský Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2035167 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM6901 | Hasman JanHasman Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2060391 | 70 Kč |
LPM9602 | Pešek MartinPešek Martin | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | B | 7200329 | 70 Kč |
KRL9304 | Pova OndřejPova Ondřej | Kometa Kralovice | C | 207825 | 70 Kč |
VPM8807 | Kamaryt TomášKamaryt Tomáš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2042527 | 70 Kč |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 70 Kč |
BSO7801 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7871 | 70 Kč |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 70 Kč |
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | B | 301505 | 70 Kč |
18D5900 | Leibiger JensLeibiger Jens | (GER) Post SV Dresden | 591019 | 70 Kč | |
LPM9101 | Vonášek AdamVonášek Adam | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 361978 | 70 Kč |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 70 Kč |
OOL8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7204996 | 70 Kč |
LPM7903 | Stehlík PetrStehlík Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2045235 | 70 Kč |
VPM7702 | Vodrážka OndřejVodrážka Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 995796 | 70 Kč |
VPM7700 | Martínek RobertMartínek Robert | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 301170 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO7200 | Ševčík PetrŠevčík Petr | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7201768 | 70 Kč |
21G7600 | Hill RichardHill Richard | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 110 Kč | |
ONO7900 | Ječmen VladimírJečmen Vladimír | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301504 | 70 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 70 Kč |
KRL6401 | Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51476 | 70 Kč |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2103744 | 70 Kč | |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2096214 | 70 Kč |
NEJ7300 | Mareš AlexanderMareš Alexander | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 2067346 | 70 Kč |
KAD7101 | Řehák MiroslavŘehák Miroslav | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 7207367 | 70 Kč |
MAS7201 | Černý MarcelČerný Marcel | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 70 Kč |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 70 Kč |
VPM6301 | Kurz ZdeněkKurz Zdeněk | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2092431 | 70 Kč |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 Kč |
VPM6601 | Richtr AlešRichtr Aleš | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 51686 | 70 Kč |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9201325 | 70 Kč |
ONO7201 | Štekl VilémŠtekl Vilém | SKOB Ostrov | C | 70 Kč | |
DKP7500 | Melichar JanMelichar Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 416350 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 70 Kč |
SCP5900 | Kavka JiříKavka Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682630 | 70 Kč |
KSH6900 | Mayer TomášMayer Tomáš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416184 | 70 Kč |
LPM7020 | Weissar PetrWeissar Petr | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082913 | 70 Kč |
BSO7000 | Käss PavelKäss Pavel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8686 | 70 Kč |
BSO7003 | Solomko VladimírSolomko Vladimír | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7894 | 70 Kč |
MAS6800 | Kovář JindřichKovář Jindřich | OOB Aš | C | 2026166 | 70 Kč |
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 70 Kč |
LCV7000 | Kozelka JanKozelka Jan | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301526 | 70 Kč |
DCH6101 | Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 246813 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 70 Kč |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 70 Kč |
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 70 Kč |
VPM5009 | Blažek JiříBlažek Jiří | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 253118 | 70 Kč |
VPM5701 | Doležal JanDoležal Jan | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2075662 | 70 Kč |
VPM4502 | Beránek PetrBeránek Petr | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 330530 | 70 Kč |
SKV5203 | Kubát JaroslavKubát Jaroslav | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51137 | 70 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO4201 | Lisý JanLisý Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301501 | 50 Kč |
KSH4801 | Fiala MilošFiala Miloš | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 8674 | 50 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 50 Kč |
LPM4201 | Bohuslav VáclavBohuslav Václav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 51479 | 50 Kč |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 50 Kč |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 50 Kč |
KAD4701 | Janda JosefJanda Josef | Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň | C | 301667 | 50 Kč |
LPM5100 | Janeček EduardJaneček Eduard | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 232617 | 50 Kč |
LCV4700 | Valeška RudolfValeška Rudolf | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 7891 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLA0900 | Postránský AdamPostránský Adam | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2082921 | 50 Kč |
ONO0601 | Smrt VojtěchSmrt Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | 301494 | 50 Kč | |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 50 Kč |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 50 Kč |
SKV0851 | Vlašímská KarolínaVlašímská Karolína | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682698 | 50 Kč |
VPM0851 | Sobotová KateřinaSobotová Kateřina | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 434815 | 50 Kč |
MAS0700 | Halík LiborHalík Libor | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 50 Kč |
LPM0800 | Tříska LukášTříska Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082920 | 50 Kč |
1BC0699 | Ritterrová LídaRitterrová Lída | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | 2103708 | 50 Kč | |
MLA0701 | Petruš OndřejPetruš Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO1100 | Ševčík VítŠevčík Vít | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102671 | 50 Kč |
21G0950 | Hill DaisyHill Daisy | (GBR) Airienteers | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
ONO0950 | Ječmenová VeronikaJečmenová Veronika | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202883 | 50 Kč |
KRL0951 | Hanáková AnetaHanáková Aneta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51477 | 50 Kč |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075698 | 50 Kč |
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2090869 | 50 Kč | |
LPM1050 | Pilařová MariePilařová Marie | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103797 | 50 Kč |
LPM1200 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 1417133 | 50 Kč |
9BC0900 | Beran VojtěchBeran Vojtěch | NNN | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 50 Kč |
NEJ1450 | Freyová SáraFreyová Sára | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 301425 | 50 Kč | |
NEJ1451 | Fričová EvaFričová Eva | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 49618 | 50 Kč | |
MLA0901 | Prinz MikulášPrinz Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50 Kč | ||
MLA1150 | Prinzová LadaPrinzová Lada | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 50 Kč | ||
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 50 Kč |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301405 | 50 Kč |
ONO0850 | Kaválková DoubravkaKaválková Doubravka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301497 | 50 Kč |
ONO1101 | Kaválek JanKaválek Jan | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301496 | 50 Kč |
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 50 Kč |
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 50 Kč |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 50 Kč |
LPM9999 | Kožíšek TomášKožíšek Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 50 Kč | ||
MFP1300 | Matoušek VítekMatoušek Vítek | Matfyz Praha | 301355 | 50 Kč | |
ONO0801 | Štekl OndraŠtekl Ondra | SKOB Ostrov | C | 50 Kč | |
ONO0501 | Štekl FilipŠtekl Filip | SKOB Ostrov | C | 50 Kč | |
MLA1000 | Šubrt JanekŠubrt Janek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | zapůjčit | 90 Kč | |
MLA1151 | Fišáková LeonaFišáková Leona | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 2082925 | 50 Kč | |
1BC1099 | Ritter JakubRitter Jakub | Ski klub Karlovy Vary | zapůjčit | 90 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEJ6300 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 301411 | 50 Kč |
ONO0302 | Barda TomášBarda Tomáš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301502 | 50 Kč |
ONO0303 | Pěnkava VáclavPěnkava Václav | SKOB Ostrov | 301492 | 50 Kč | |
NEJ8950 | Freyová AndreaFreyová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 995803 | 50 Kč | |
ONO7551 | Kaválková JanaKaválková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7150266 | 50 Kč |
MAS8050 | Křížková JitkaKřížková Jitka | OOB Aš | C | 301508 | 50 Kč |
OOL5050 | Šnyrchová BoženaŠnyrchová Božena | SK Haná orienteering | C | 2095944 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM6801 | Staněk RostislavStaněk Rostislav | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 886260 | 70 Kč |
MLA7500 | Petruš MarekPetruš Marek | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 70 Kč |