Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0750 | Nejedlá BarboraNejedlá Barbora | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301496 | 50 CZK |
DCH0760 | Fryšová AndreaFryšová Andrea | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232369 | 50 CZK |
DCH0753 | Maierová Daniela VictoriaMaierová Daniela Victoria | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8039 | 50 CZK |
LPM0850 | Šitrová ŠtěpánkaŠitrová Štěpánka | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2088717 | 50 CZK |
KSH0852 | Mayerová DanielaMayerová Daniela | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 416181 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0552 | Kulová LauraKulová Laura | SKOB Ostrov | B | 1400426 | 50 CZK |
MAS0650 | Voráčová PavlínaVoráčová Pavlína | OOB Aš | 2087640 | 50 CZK | |
DCH0559 | Gillarová LauraGillarová Laura | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8071 | 50 CZK |
DCH0654 | Šimáčková DanielaŠimáčková Daniela | Radioelektronika Cheb | 8031 | 50 CZK | |
MLA0551 | Postránská AdélaPostránská Adéla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421928 | 50 CZK |
BSO0650 | Kohoutková KláraKohoutková Klára | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8684 | 50 CZK |
BSO0651 | Šobíšková LucieŠobíšková Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8685 | 50 CZK |
ONO0650 | Urbánková EvaUrbánková Eva | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9200732 | 50 CZK |
LPM0652 | Kožíšková KateřinaKožíšková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2082947 | 50 CZK |
ONO0550 | Ševčíková AnežkaŠevčíková Anežka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2103709 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0350 | Kovářová LucieKovářová Lucie | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 347913 | 50 CZK |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 50 CZK |
ONO0450 | Nejedlá KláraNejedlá Klára | SKOB Ostrov | B | 301730 | 50 CZK |
ONO0452 | Pecko SáraPecko Sára | SKOB Ostrov | C | 301502 | 50 CZK |
MAS0352 | Petříková AdélaPetříková Adéla | OOB Aš | C | 4455 | 50 CZK |
MAS0450 | Křížková MarieKřížková Marie | OOB Aš | C | 301516 | 50 CZK |
MLA0451 | Bartošová MarieBartošová Marie | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 2073704 | 50 CZK |
NEK0450 | Ziebová VeronikaZiebová Veronika | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2056284 | 50 CZK |
NEK0559 | Koutová NaděždaKoutová Naděžda | Nejdek Orienteering | 2067346 | 50 CZK | |
ONO0451 | Dvořáková ŠtěpánkaDvořáková Štěpánka | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102672 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0250 | Křížová DanielaKřížová Daniela | OOB Aš | C | 301510 | 70 CZK |
DCH0165 | Trpáková DanielaTrpáková Daniela | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2092353 | 70 CZK |
DCH0252 | Liďáková PetraLiďáková Petra | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2092379 | 70 CZK |
DCH0258 | Daňková DominikaDaňková Dominika | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2103785 | 70 CZK |
BSO0151 | Dlesková DanaDlesková Dana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301432 | 70 CZK |
BSO0152 | Raková EliškaRaková Eliška | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301433 | 70 CZK |
BSO0250 | Vítová LucieVítová Lucie | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7260007 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0051 | Lučanová BarboraLučanová Barbora | OOB Aš | B | 301514 | 70 CZK |
NEK9950 | Marešová AlexandraMarešová Alexandra | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2067348 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS9853 | Pelcová TerezaPelcová Tereza | OOB Aš | B | 416189 | 70 CZK |
DCH9858 | Svatková CharlotaSvatková Charlota | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 8074 | 70 CZK |
BSO8151 | Gregorová KateřinaGregorová Kateřina | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 70 CZK |
SKV9452 | Kubínová RomanaKubínová Romana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7260021 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV7351 | Krausová MarcelaKrausová Marcela | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 253153 | 70 CZK |
VPM7350 | Kovářová JitkaKovářová Jitka | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2067329 | 70 CZK |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 70 CZK |
MLA7051 | Bartošová JanaBartošová Jana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421911 | 70 CZK |
MLA7450 | Postránská RadkaPostránská Radka | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421929 | 70 CZK |
JES7451 | Kotásková JanaKotásková Jana | OK Rakovník | C | 237528 | 70 CZK |
BSO7250 | Hejduková JanaHejduková Jana | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7873 | 70 CZK |
ONO7851 | Urbánková JanaUrbánková Jana | SKOB Ostrov | C | 52182 | 70 CZK |
LPM7352 | Ledererová KamilaLedererová Kamila | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042546 | 70 CZK |
MLA7750 | Fišáková HanaFišáková Hana | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421917 | 70 CZK |
ONO7650 | Ševčíková OlgaŠevčíková Olga | SKOB Ostrov | C | 8678 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6850 | Šoupová JanaŠoupová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301705 | 70 CZK |
MLA6551 | Tenglerová HelenaTenglerová Helena | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232235 | 70 CZK |
MLA6651 | Kamarytová MartinaKamarytová Martina | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232210 | 70 CZK |
SKV6451 | Šplinarová JanaŠplinarová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 237532 | 70 CZK |
SKV6751 | Kubínová JanaKubínová Jana | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331089 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV5352 | Savičová IrenaSavičová Irena | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 51136 | 70 CZK |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 70 CZK |
MLA6256 | Šmejkalová KarlaŠmejkalová Karla | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416187 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LCV4550 | Zenkerová MilušeZenkerová Miluše | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301524 | 50 CZK |
MAS5150 | Dlouhá LenkaDlouhá Lenka | OOB Aš | C | 232364 | 50 CZK |
NEK4950 | Horáková MagdalenaHoráková Magdalena | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 301414 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102677 | 50 CZK |
MAS0700 | Halík LiborHalík Libor | OOB Aš | C | 237548 | 50 CZK |
MAS0701 | Brabec MatějBrabec Matěj | OOB Aš | C | 2026161 | 50 CZK |
SKV0801 | Turek JakubTurek Jakub | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 50 CZK | |
NEK0700 | Pávek ŠtěpánPávek Štěpán | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096262 | 50 CZK |
MLA0700 | Janoch MikulášJanoch Mikuláš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2085576 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH0506 | Král PetrKrál Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2103776 | 50 CZK |
DCH0606 | Nikodém OndřejNikodém Ondřej | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 443065 | 50 CZK |
MLA0503 | Pivec JanPivec Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421927 | 50 CZK |
KSH0501 | Šustr OndřejŠustr Ondřej | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080905 | 50 CZK |
BSO0601 | Veseleňák KarelVeseleňák Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232240 | 50 CZK |
MLA0502 | Janoch SamuelJanoch Samuel | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421918 | 50 CZK |
MLA0501 | Černý JonášČerný Jonáš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | B | 1421915 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ONO0403 | Donda JiříDonda Jiří | SKOB Ostrov | B | 2102676 | 50 CZK |
ONO0301 | Oncirk JanOncirk Jan | SKOB Ostrov | B | 9101105 | 50 CZK |
MAS0302 | Vendelberger TomášVendelberger Tomáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026165 | 50 CZK |
MAS0301 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301509 | 50 CZK |
SKV0401 | Štěrba MarekŠtěrba Marek | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | B | 9005143 | 50 CZK |
DCH0309 | Trpák JanTrpák Jan | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2103765 | 50 CZK |
BSO0301 | Kohoutek OldřichKohoutek Oldřich | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7204986 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VPM0200 | Kovář OndřejKovář Ondřej | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 7208210 | 70 CZK |
VPM0205 | Spěváček VojtěchSpěváček Vojtěch | KOS Slavia Plzeň | B | 2090853 | 70 CZK |
MAS0100 | Černý JanČerný Jan | OOB Aš | B | 301512 | 70 CZK |
MAS0201 | Křížek JosefKřížek Josef | OOB Aš | C | 2026164 | 70 CZK |
DCH0113 | Svatek DanielSvatek Daniel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2090868 | 70 CZK |
DCH0205 | Svatek SamuelSvatek Samuel | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2090848 | 70 CZK |
KSH0201 | Šustr AntonínŠustr Antonín | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2080906 | 70 CZK |
BSO0201 | Hejduk ZdeněkHejduk Zdeněk | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 7875 | 70 CZK |
BSO0104 | Krych JanKrych Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7874 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JES0001 | Rosenbaum OndřejRosenbaum Ondřej | OK Rakovník | C | 237524 | 70 CZK |
BSO0001 | Hejduk JanHejduk Jan | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8683 | 70 CZK |
BSO0002 | Solomko AdamSolomko Adam | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 9102149 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS9600 | Frank JiříFrank Jiří | OOB Aš | C | 301505 | 70 CZK |
MLA9205 | Kamaryt MichalKamaryt Michal | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 232227 | 70 CZK |
NEK9800 | Zieba JakubZieba Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 2067347 | 70 CZK |
BSO9401 | Knepr LukášKnepr Lukáš | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 236987 | 70 CZK |
BSO7907 | Rambousek KarelRambousek Karel | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 7872 | 70 CZK |
MLA8700 | Šmejkal OndřejŠmejkal Ondřej | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 416188 | 70 CZK |
ONO7401 | Ritter AlešRitter Aleš | SKOB Ostrov | C | 7202865 | 70 CZK |
NEK9801 | Jan KarchňákJan Karchňák | Nejdek Orienteering | 232226 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 70 CZK |
ONO7501 | Nejedlý LadislavNejedlý Ladislav | SKOB Ostrov | C | 9201325 | 70 CZK |
KRL6401 | Sedláček TomášSedláček Tomáš | Kometa Kralovice | C | 51476 | 70 CZK |
MAS7500 | Burša PavelBurša Pavel | OOB Aš | C | 237514 | 70 CZK |
MAS7800 | Křížek FilipKřížek Filip | OOB Aš | C | 301726 | 70 CZK |
66Z7800 | Dlouhý MartinDlouhý Martin | Neregistrovaní - Dlouhý | rent | 110 CZK | |
SKV7302 | Turek JanTurek Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | rent | 110 CZK |
LPM7805 | Dvořák PavelDvořák Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2042509 | 70 CZK |
NEK7700 | Pávek JiříPávek Jiří | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 2096214 | 70 CZK |
LPM7504 | Černý MiroslavČerný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2081365 | 70 CZK |
MLA5801 | Milota JosefMilota Josef | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 9101679 | 70 CZK |
LPM7904 | Šitra VladimírŠitra Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103744 | 70 CZK |
SKV7201 | Vlašímský RobertVlašímský Robert | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 7204490 | 70 CZK |
MLA6901 | Černý LiborČerný Libor | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2073702 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LPM6900 | Šoupa KarelŠoupa Karel | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 301709 | 70 CZK |
VPM7200 | Kovář VladimírKovář Vladimír | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 7200583 | 70 CZK |
DCH6002 | Čech PetrČech Petr | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 681885 | 70 CZK |
MLA6404 | Kamaryt MilošKamaryt Miloš | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 2067948 | 70 CZK |
DCH6101 | Vlach MiroslavVlach Miroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 2106737 | 70 CZK |
MAS7201 | Černý MarcelČerný Marcel | OOB Aš | C | 2026167 | 70 CZK |
KSH7001 | Šustr PavelŠustr Pavel | OB Kašperské Hory | C | 2075672 | 70 CZK |
SKV6401 | Štěrba JiříŠtěrba Jiří | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 331490 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5400 | Chotětický JanChotětický Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7887 | 70 CZK |
LPM5402 | Pech JiříPech Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2067253 | 70 CZK |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 70 CZK |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 70 CZK |
61C5300 | nechyba jirinechyba jiri | Stara Hut | 04276 | 70 CZK | |
DCH5301 | Schejbal LadislavSchejbal Ladislav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 232373 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DCH4701 | Jirásek JaroslavJirásek Jaroslav | Radioelektronika Cheb | C | 7890 | 50 CZK |
BSO4401 | Schimm DieterSchimm Dieter | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 8689 | 50 CZK |
MLA4401 | Fišák JanFišák Jan | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | C | 1421916 | 50 CZK |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 50 CZK |
NEJ4100 | Frey JaromírFrey Jaromír | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | C | 49619 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0801 | Křížek IvoKřížek Ivo | OOB Aš | C | 301728 | 40 CZK |
MAS1000 | Křížek VilémKřížek Vilém | OOB Aš | C | 301515 | 40 CZK |
MAS0802 | Pjenčák AdamPjenčák Adam | OOB Aš | C | 2087659 | 40 CZK |
MAS1001 | Brabec ZdeněkBrabec Zdeněk | OOB Aš | C | 2087666 | 40 CZK |
SKV1001 | Štěrba Lukᚊtěrba Lukáš | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 2045223 | 40 CZK |
BSO1200 | Gregor OndřejGregor Ondřej | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 232239 | 40 CZK |
ONO1150 | Urbánková LucieUrbánková Lucie | SKOB Ostrov | C | 2102673 | 40 CZK |
LPM1001 | Šitra ŠimonŠitra Šimon | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2090869 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS0800 | Mála MatyášMála Matyáš | OOB Aš | C | 2026162 | 40 CZK |
NEK1100 | Fecko RichardFecko Richard | Nejdek Orienteering | C | 232229 | 40 CZK |
NEK1000 | Smolárik JakubSmolárik Jakub | Nejdek Orienteering | 232228 | 40 CZK | |
BSO0900 | Gregor RichardGregor Richard | KOB Baník Sokolov | C | 301405 | 40 CZK |