Organiser:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Director:
Žákovcová Magda
Referee:
Hanáková Marta - R3
Course setter:
Pova Ondřej - R2
JURY:
Mareš Alexander, Fiala Miloš, Pilař Karel
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
D55 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
1500223 |
|
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
301667 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
49619 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:10:00 |
10 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
H55 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Kubů Jaroslav |
OLP6701 |
49480 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kuleva Angelina |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
D45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8684 |
C |
D12 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
BSO0301 |
7204986 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Oliverius Filip |
BZP1002 |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Oliveriusová Anna |
BZP0850 |
0 |
|
HD10L |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
H45 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kučerová Berenika |
DCE8050 |
2102812 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
H35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
2075697 |
C |
D21 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075698 |
C |
D10 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Procházková Jana |
DKP8052 |
7205568 |
C |
D35 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
B |
D16 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Janda Jakub |
DOR0403 |
2045308 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nitsch Lukáš |
FSP1200 |
232957 |
C |
HDR |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
889669 |
C |
D21 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
H21 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
D45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
JES8450 |
2115735 |
C |
P |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
8580 |
C |
D21 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
7207361 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vlach Viktor |
KRL1001 |
2099518 |
C |
HDR |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
D10 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Mudrová Lenka |
KRL0052 |
2020708 |
C |
D18 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
232611 |
C |
D10 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
B |
D18 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Šebian Samuel |
KRL0903 |
0 |
C |
HD10L |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Čadková Marcela |
KRL0654 |
416318 |
C |
D12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
D18 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
C |
D12 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
51477 |
C |
HD10L |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Škrlová Kristýna |
KRL9954 |
434576 |
C |
D18 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Šlechtová Tereza |
KRL0152 |
7090701 |
B |
D16 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Roučková Karolína |
KRL0656 |
51475 |
C |
D12 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
HD10L |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
C |
D12 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
D12 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Blecha Adam |
KRL0803 |
2017667 |
C |
H10 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
416186 |
C |
D12 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
232961 |
C |
H10 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Mayerová Daniela |
KSH0852 |
416181 |
C |
D10 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Patáková Mária |
KSH5751 |
232257 |
C |
D55 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
H65 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Mayer Tomáš |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
H65 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Lejbl Ladislav |
LBE6900 |
887609 |
|
H45 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Lejbl Jakub |
LBE0200 |
887638 |
|
H16 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
P |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
D45 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
D55 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
H65 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
D35 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Tereza |
LPM0952 |
2102687 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dubská Radka |
LPM8153 |
51577 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Szabó Radek |
LPM6601 |
2113477 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
LPM7750 |
2104599 |
C |
P |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šitrová Štěpánka |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
D10 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
HD10L |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
H12 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Vejvodová Mirka |
LPM5750 |
2011846 |
C |
D45 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
D10 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Bohuslav Fanda |
LPM0900 |
8285 |
C |
HD10L |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Szabó Vojtěch |
LPM0503 |
2102775 |
C |
H12 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
236994 |
C |
D21 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
C |
H12 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
301705 |
C |
D45 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
51480 |
C |
D65 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
H21 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
D35 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
D12 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
H10 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
H35 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
7207664 |
C |
D35 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2082946 |
C |
H35 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
51479 |
C |
H65 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Ledererová Kamila |
LPM7352 |
2042546 |
C |
D35 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
301709 |
C |
H45 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
8285 |
C |
H14 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
H45 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Weissar Samuel |
LPM0300 |
2082944 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
HDR |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
HD10L |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301728 |
C |
HD10L |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
HD10L |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Halík Libor |
MAS0700 |
237548 |
C |
H10 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
H35 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
301726 |
C |
H35 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Křížová Daniela |
MAS0250 |
301510 |
C |
D16 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
301516 |
C |
D14 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
2026166 |
C |
H35 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Petříková Adéla |
MAS0352 |
4455 |
B |
D14 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Křížek Josef |
MAS0201 |
2026164 |
C |
H16 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
C |
H14 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS0301 |
301509 |
C |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klier Šimon |
MLA1101 |
7884 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
416178 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Postránský Ondřej |
MLA7501 |
2073705 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
1421927 |
C |
H12 |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
D45 |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
H12 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
D45 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
1421925 |
C |
D55 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pluháčková Markéta |
MLA8750 |
7201209 |
C |
D21 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
D45 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
9101679 |
C |
H35 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
D45 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
H35 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
1421911 |
C |
D35 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Postránská Adéla |
MLA0551 |
1421928 |
C |
D12 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Postránský Adam |
MLA0900 |
2082921 |
C |
HD10L |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
C |
H10 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
1421916 |
C |
H65 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Postránská Radka |
MLA7450 |
1421929 |
C |
D35 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
1421912 |
C |
H45 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
H45 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
D35 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
C |
H14 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Rákos Adam |
MLA0202 |
0 |
C |
H16 |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
H65 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Bartoš Václav |
MLA0101 |
1421913 |
C |
H16 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
D35 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
232229 |
C |
HD10L |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
2067349 |
B |
D16 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
2056275 |
A |
D16 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
2035733 |
B |
D14 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
2056284 |
B |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kaválek Jan |
ONO1101 |
301495 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
P |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
2085653 |
C |
D55 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Smrt Vojtěch |
ONO0601 |
7209780 |
C |
H12 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
2102677 |
C |
H10 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kaválková Jana |
ONO7551 |
7150266 |
C |
D35 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
P |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
PGP9809 |
9102565 |
B |
H21 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
H21 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Procházka Pavel |
PGP9002 |
515113 |
C |
H21 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2067935 |
C |
H10 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Kosák Eliáš |
PGP0704 |
2800310 |
C |
H10 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
682094 |
C |
D35 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
1700084 |
C |
H45 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
7260011 |
B |
H14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
H12 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
H55 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
D55 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
B |
H14 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Uhlík Michal |
SJC8007 |
7207702 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
D10 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
D45 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
D55 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
D55 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
H35 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Dítkova Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
D35 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
C |
D12 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
H65 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
D35 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
H35 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
D14 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
HDR |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
HD10L |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
H65 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
D35 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
410327 |
C |
H55 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
D35 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
H55 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chramosta Petr |
VPM1001 |
2103737 |
C |
HDR |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Doležalová Liběna |
VPM5950 |
2075661 |
C |
D55 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
D10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Doležal Jan |
VPM5701 |
2075662 |
C |
H55 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
C |
H12 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
D18 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
D35 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
2097287 |
B |
D16 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
D65 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Martínek Robert |
VPM7700 |
301170 |
C |
H21 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
2060396 |
C |
H35 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Mikeš Roman |
VPM7002 |
2051482 |
C |
H45 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Mikešová Julie |
VPM0455 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Staněk Rostislav |
VPM6801 |
886260 |
C |
H45 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
330530 |
C |
H45 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Píchal Jan |
VSP5202 |
52281 |
C |
H21 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
51645 |
C |
D55 |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
51743 |
C |
H65 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
D21 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
53583 |
C |
H21 |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HDR |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Halíková Renata |
|
0 |
KČT Aš |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Pjenčák Roman |
|
0 |
KČT Aš |
P |
10:00 |
00 |
Naďa Koutová |
|
232230 |
Nejdek Orienteering |
P |
10:10 |
10 |
Jakub Smolárik |
|
2056275 |
Nejdek Orienteering |
HD10L |
10:14 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
10:16 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H55 |
10:16 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
10:16 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
10:17 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
10:18 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
10:18 |
18 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
10:19 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
10:20 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
10:20 |
20 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H12 |
10:21 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D10 |
10:21 |
21 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
10:22 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
10:23 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18 |
10:23 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
10:23 |
23 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
10:24 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D21 |
10:25 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D18 |
10:25 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
10:25 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D55 |
10:26 |
26 |
Procházka Pavel |
|
0 |
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
H35 |
10:27 |
27 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D45 |
10:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:30 |
30 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D65 |
10:31 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
10:32 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:33 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
10:34 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:34 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
10:35 |
35 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
10:36 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:36 |
36 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
10:37 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
10:37 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
10:38 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:38 |
38 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D16 |
10:39 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H21 |
10:39 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
10:40 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:41 |
41 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D12 |
10:42 |
42 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:43 |
43 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
10:44 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
10:44 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:45 |
45 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
10:46 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
10:46 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:46 |
46 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
10:47 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H10 |
10:48 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
10:48 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:48 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D14 |
10:50 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
10:50 |
50 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:52 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H35 |
10:52 |
52 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:54 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:56 |
56 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
HD10L |
10:57 |
57 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H16 |
10:59 |
59 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H16 |
11:01 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
11:01 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
11:03 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
11:03 |
63 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
11:04 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
11:05 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
11:05 |
65 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
11:06 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
11:06 |
66 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
11:07 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
11:07 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
D35 |
11:08 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
11:08 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H14 |
11:09 |
69 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H65 |
11:10 |
70 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
11:12 |
72 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
H45 |
10:04 |
04 |
nechyba jiri |
61C5300 |
4276 |
Stara Hut |
H55 |
10:38 |
38 |
Vaníček Tomáš |
5WC6600 |
232892 |
SK Líšná |
H45 |
10:27 |
27 |
Petrášek Martin |
9CC0800 |
1403411 |
NEREG |
H10 |
10:53 |
53 |
Malá Johana |
9JC8250 |
0 |
neregistrovaní - Všenory |
D35 |
10:36 |
36 |
Michálek Josef |
4WX7800 |
682627 |
DREAM TEAM JENEČ |
H35 |
10:17 |
17 |
Romain FIGUIERE |
91F9500 |
1710995 |
Givry SO |
H21 |
10:00 |
00 |
Lejblová Jaroslava |
1KZ7300 |
887605 |
Broumy Orienteering |
P |