About ORIS

ORIS is central IT system of ČSOS. It covers both internal and external processes. Basic modules are: clubs, registrations, events, entries, results, splits and others.

Race results: Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

Date:
2014/04/20
Place:
Kozly
Organiser:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Used map:
Skleněný vrch
Director:
Procházka Zdenko - R1
Referee:
Kolínová Kristýna - R1
Course setter:
Illner Jakub - R3
JURY:
Gregorová Kamila, Horáček Michal, Janovský Tomáš
Protocol:
Závod proběhl bez závad. There were no problems this stage.
Classes:
B3     B5     D10L     D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D20     D21E     D21A     D21B     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50     D55     D60     D65     D70     H10L     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H20     H21E     H21A     H21B     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55     H60     H65     H70     H75     H80     HDR     P     T3     T6    
B3
3.20 km, 125 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hanuš Pavel LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 35:13
2. Geislerová Blanka LLI8450 TJ Loko Liberec 42:01 + 6:48
3. Arfwedson Jessica 61S1056 Frölunda OL 44:18 + 9:05
4. Langerová Lucie NNN Neregistrovaní 49:46 + 14:33
5. Wiedenfeld Anne 19D1193 SSV Planeta Radebeul 51:06 + 15:53
6. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 TJ Loko Liberec 52:32 + 17:19
7. Hanušová Jitka LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 57:31 + 22:18
8. Šimková Gabriela NNN Neregistrovaní 61:05 + 25:52
9. Kellner Claudia 32A1081 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 61:34 + 26:21
10. Gunia Franz 21D1097 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 65:09 + 29:56
11. Homoláčová Anna PHK9954 OK 99 Hradec Králové 67:09 + 31:56
12. Adorjan Zuzana 5ZC0001 Prague Modern 67:12 + 31:59
Marek Lukáš LLI9800 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
Nagy Karel NNN Neregistrovaní DISK
B5
4.40 km, 235 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hjermstad Havard 25N0005 Fossum IF 57:16
2. Zátka Josef MBM0200 O-mikron 58:40 + 1:24
3. Kapischke Andreas 26D1153 OLV Potsdam 62:52 + 5:36
4. Stamm Carolin 58D1198 SV TU Ilmenau 63:50 + 6:34
5. Kusber Laura 26D1158 OLV Potsdam 66:22 + 9:06
6. König Thomas 29D1227 USG Chemnitz 80:22 + 23:06
7. Bondarenko Alina TUR OOB TJ Turnov 82:13 + 24:57
D10L
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Marková Hana LLI0450 TJ Loko Liberec 17:58
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 23:47 + 5:49
3. Jirkovská Magdaléna SLA0550 SKOB Slaný 23:51 + 5:53
4. Dobiášová Anna ROU0550 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 25:03 + 7:05
5. Čechová Klára SLA0552 SKOB Slaný 26:44 + 8:46
6. Adenstedt Emily 34A1166 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 29:35 + 11:37
7. Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 SKOB Slaný 30:00 + 12:02
8. Vlašimská Bára SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 36:12 + 18:14
9. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 37:26 + 19:28
10. Riera Alba a Anežka SCP OK Sparta Praha 38:20 + 20:22
11. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 43:15 + 25:17
Lošťáková Ela CTP0951 DISK
D10
2.20 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Čapková Anna PHK0451 OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:33
2. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:02 + 0:29
3. Heinemann Wenke 24D2005 SV Robotron Dresden 22:56 + 1:23
4. Martanová Lea VLI0555 Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:40 + 5:07
5. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:06 + 5:33
6. Jorgensen Kaia 63D0002 Copenhagen O 29:58 + 8:25
7. Funk Julika 42D0002 OK Leipzig 37:40 + 16:07
8. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 37:43 + 16:10
9. Synková Barbora DOK0450 OK Doksy 38:11 + 16:38
10. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 38:25 + 16:52
11. Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 40:07 + 18:34
12. Neumann Johanna 31D0002 SV Lengefeld 44:21 + 22:48
D12
2.80 km, 100 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Martanová Elin VLI0252 Slavia Liberec orienteering 26:25
2. Zempleni Lilla 15H0001 MOM 28:31 + 2:06
3. Hájková Lucie AOP0350 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 29:48 + 3:23
4. Linková Lucie TUR0251 OOB TJ Turnov 31:16 + 4:51
5. Podrábská Marie VLI0251 Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:55 + 7:30
6. Jirkovská Kateřina SLA0350 SKOB Slaný 34:05 + 7:40
7. Heinemann Marit 24D2006 SV Robotron Dresden 34:23 + 7:58
8. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 SK Los Mělník 34:57 + 8:32
9. Šafaříková Lucie CST0351 OB Strakonice 35:49 + 9:24
10. Sanna Karin DKP0250 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:01 + 9:36
11. Miklušová Tamara 47S0250 Rapid Bratislava 36:53 + 10:28
12. Šritrová Lenka TUV0252 SOK TJ Turnov 38:48 + 12:23
13. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:56 + 12:31
14. Neumann Lena 31D0003 SV Lengefeld 42:34 + 16:09
15. Dobiášová Jitka ROU0350 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:47 + 26:22
16. Řadová Lucie DKP0251 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:13 + 29:48
17. Patzeltová Emma BOR0251 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 76:16 + 49:51
18. Krčková Helena AOP0251 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 77:15 + 50:50
19. Machová Viktorie PHK0252 OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:34 + 54:09
D14
3.60 km, 155 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Holo Asne 25N0003 Fossum IF 31:15
2. Hansen Emma 59S1005 Avesta OK 32:09 + 0:54
3. Hájková Lenka AOP0050 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 32:47 + 1:32
4. Bruetsch Katja 5EC1146 OLG Schaffhausen 34:22 + 3:07
5. Kvalsgard Ingrid Gylterud 25N0002 Fossum IF 35:03 + 3:48
6. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 36:18 + 5:03
7. Hápová Petra PHK0051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 36:19 + 5:04
8. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 37:21 + 6:06
9. Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 38:50 + 7:35
10. Sobotková Anna PGP0050 SK Praga 40:16 + 9:01
11. Straková Veronika SLA0051 SKOB Slaný 41:05 + 9:50
12. Skoupá Vendula STE0152 SK SKI-OB Šternberk 42:41 + 11:26
13. Kubald Marie 13D1104 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 46:43 + 15:28
14. Machová Marie LME0050 SK Los Mělník 48:07 + 16:52
15. Jelínková Zuzana CHC0151 K.O.B. Choceň 49:09 + 17:54
16. Pelikánová Máša MFP0050 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 51:54 + 20:39
17. Adorjan Luca 56D1014 Berliner TSC 54:14 + 22:59
18. Jirkovská Michaela SLA0150 SKOB Slaný 57:41 + 26:26
19. Valterová Adéla KBP0150 KBP Praha 86:20 + 55:05
Mieske Anna 13D1114 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
D16
4.10 km, 175 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Juodagalvyte Agne 17L1137 OK Azuolas 37:51
2. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 SK Praga 38:16 + 0:25
3. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 OK 99 Hradec Králové 38:57 + 1:06
4. Hodt Line Wegner 25N0010 Fossum IF 42:17 + 4:26
5. Čechová Klára AOP9951 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 48:44 + 10:53
6. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 SK Praga 49:59 + 12:08
7. Królik Kinga 66P1215 UKS Azymut Pabianice 52:28 + 14:37
8. Miklušová Tereza 47S9950 Rapid Bratislava 52:36 + 14:45
9. Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953 OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:12 + 17:21
10. Rutkauskaite Kaste 17L1138 OK Azuolas 57:31 + 19:40
11. Nygaard-Ostby Maria 25N0011 Fossum IF 58:19 + 20:28
12. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:38 + 20:47
13. Kolářová Johana PGP9952 SK Praga 61:58 + 24:07
14. Jobst Thessa 13D1107 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 64:32 + 26:41
15. Illnerová Kateřina DKP9950 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 68:10 + 30:19
16. Pohořalá Anna ROU9954 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 76:23 + 38:32
17. Zábranská Kristýna SLA9852 SKOB Slaný 81:32 + 43:41
18. Labská Karolína LLI9952 TJ Loko Liberec 88:26 + 50:35
19. Sušánková Hana SLA9855 SKOB Slaný 108:34 + 70:43
D18
5.10 km, 200 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hiršová Gabriela VBM9651 VSK Mendelu Brno 47:45
2. Starke Paula 33D1258 USV TU Dresden 51:26 + 3:41
3. Linková Alena TUR9751 OOB TJ Turnov 52:23 + 4:38
4. Straube Elly 31D0004 SV Lengefeld 57:07 + 9:22
5. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 62:13 + 14:28
6. Bžatková Kateřina 18C9752 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 65:58 + 18:13
7. Matoušková Barbora 5CC9751 FOX-klub Praha 68:24 + 20:39
8. Müllerová Eva SLA9652 SKOB Slaný 72:14 + 24:29
9. Bednářová Štěpánka PGP9750 SK Praga 107:20 + 59:35
D20
5.90 km, 235 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dragowska Maria 23P0003 OK!Sport 56:35
2. Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:39 + 5:04
3. Tesařová Marcela AOP9450 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 61:41 + 5:06
4. Benešová Jana SJH9451 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 63:20 + 6:45
5. Košková Anička LLI9550 TJ Loko Liberec 69:27 + 12:52
6. Jančová Jana VRB9450 SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. 71:02 + 14:27
7. Kadocsa Rebeka 56D0003 Berliner TSC 72:58 + 16:23
D21E
8.10 km, 360 m, 20 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hoydal Gunvor Hov 25N0020 Fossum IF 70:23
2. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 72:26 + 2:03
3. Čermáková Kristýna PGP9154 SK Praga 74:19 + 3:56
4. Wicha Iwona 23P0012 OK!Sport 75:28 + 5:05
5. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 VSK Mendelu Brno 79:11 + 8:48
6. Valešová Jana PHK9154 OK 99 Hradec Králové 80:31 + 10:08
7. Zempleni Reka 31H0001 Sirályok SE 83:05 + 12:42
8. Vassend Tonje 25N0014 Fossum IF 83:07 + 12:44
9. Nieke Patricia TUR9552 OOB TJ Turnov 84:34 + 14:11
10. Adams Jenni 63D0001 Copenhagen O 87:02 + 16:39
11. Vassend Guro 25N0023 Fossum IF 87:31 + 17:08
12. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 90:55 + 20:32
13. Graumann Friederike 23D1033 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 98:46 + 28:23
14. Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 SK Praga 101:05 + 30:42
15. Sisa Dorottya 16H1002 JMD 116:49 + 46:26
Kraemer Jitka 18D1172 Post SV Dresden DISK
Hjermstad Ragnhild 25N0015 Fossum IF DISK
D21A
7.00 km, 360 m, 17 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Šarmanová Alena AOP9352 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 70:32
2. Kopcová Michaela KRN8456 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 73:47 + 3:15
3. Peterová Věra DOB8751 KOB Dobruška 74:20 + 3:48
4. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 74:26 + 3:54
5. Gallo Martina AOP7951 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 76:52 + 6:20
6. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga 77:05 + 6:33
7. Hradecká Petra DOK6850 OK Doksy 77:10 + 6:38
8. Vildmonová Pavla LBE7451 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 78:28 + 7:56
9. Smolková Kateřina PGP8852 SK Praga 79:44 + 9:12
10. Wagner Sophie 22D1001 SG Zittau Süd 82:38 + 12:06
11. Wysocka Malwina 23P0004 OK!Sport 83:10 + 12:38
12. Janovská Petra PGP7355 SK Praga 84:18 + 13:46
13. Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 SK Praga 84:48 + 14:16
14. Hrobařová Lenka TJN7754 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 86:45 + 16:13
15. Peterová Alena DOB8953 KOB Dobruška 88:03 + 17:31
16. Mrázová Pavla KAM9350 SK Kamenice 88:31 + 17:59
17. Choutková Magdalena SOB8851 SOBSA 90:17 + 19:45
18. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 O-mikron 91:24 + 20:52
19. Moraweck Karolin 22D1186 SG Zittau Süd 96:01 + 25:29
Roßberg Sylva 29D1226 USG Chemnitz DISK
D21B
5.90 km, 205 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hlavačiková Erika 17S8752 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 64:22
2. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 SK Praga 66:08 + 1:46
3. Žitná Jana SMB9251 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 66:15 + 1:53
4. Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 SOK TJ Turnov 76:08 + 11:46
5. Kršáková Marie VIC9191 OB Vizovice 76:59 + 12:37
6. Lovas Fruzsina 28H1122 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 77:14 + 12:52
7. Snopková Dajana 17S9551 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 77:53 + 13:31
8. Aschacher Verena 32A1080 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 77:59 + 13:37
9. Vlažná Lucie LCE8751 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 78:35 + 14:13
10. Lásková Šárka VLI8553 Slavia Liberec orienteering 78:38 + 14:16
11. Ender Franka 42D0004 OK Leipzig 79:23 + 15:01
12. Synková Petra DOK7950 OK Doksy 79:35 + 15:13
13. Berga Ilze 26L0001 Auseklis IK 84:00 + 19:38
14. Stoszková Jana AOP8850 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 84:26 + 20:04
15. Linhart Gisa 32A1084 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 86:38 + 22:16
16. Miskiewicz Martyna 23P0002 OK!Sport 87:50 + 23:28
17. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 USK Praha 88:41 + 24:19
18. Oláh Renáta 28H1120 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 90:34 + 26:12
19. Charushnikova Svetlana 26D1151 OLV Potsdam 90:39 + 26:17
20. Drechler Elisabeth 33D USV TU Dresden 94:47 + 30:25
21. Riegel Peggy 58D0001 SV TU Ilmenau 95:09 + 30:47
22. Cherniavsky Inessa 15I1213 Tel Aviv University 95:26 + 31:04
23. Loosová Lenka VLI8152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 96:38 + 32:16
24. Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 107:10 + 42:48
25. Vítová Markéta EKP8454 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 117:18 + 52:56
26. Wagner Sabine 22D1005 SG Zittau Süd 118:38 + 54:16
27. Wolf Carolin 18D0001 Post SV Dresden 135:15 + 70:53
28. Šebková Jana SCP9250 OK Sparta Praha 147:05 + 82:43
Müllerová Petra VAM9098 OOB Vamberk DISK
Helmertz Sofia 61S1072 Frölunda OL DISK
Stormer Julie 25N0021 Fossum IF DISK
Marková Anna LBE9250 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
D35A
5.60 km, 255 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Malá Věra JIL7752 OK Jilemnice 54:45
2. Martner Anna 61S1048 Frölunda OL 56:22 + 1:37
3. Knaupová Ivana SMB7852 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 57:46 + 3:01
4. Bornetun Ulrika 63S1189 Skillingaryds FK 59:47 + 5:02
5. Weinert Ruta 18D1178 Post SV Dresden 60:21 + 5:36
6. Bialeková Martina 17S7351 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 60:43 + 5:58
7. Biolik Agnieszka 28P1220 UNTS Warszawa 61:22 + 6:37
8. Vyškovská Radka ZVS7450 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 64:30 + 9:45
9. Aschacher Angelika 32A1079 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 70:19 + 15:34
10. Löhning Susanne 33D1249 USV TU Dresden 70:58 + 16:13
11. Janečková Veronika SOB7151 SOBSA 79:35 + 24:50
12. Prestel Doerthe 23D1034 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 84:44 + 29:59
D35B
4.00 km, 155 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:09
2. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:49 + 2:40
3. Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:15 + 3:06
4. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 50:29 + 6:20
5. Tröße Andrea 58D0004 SV TU Ilmenau 51:14 + 7:05
6. Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 51:16 + 7:07
7. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:20 + 8:11
8. Vlachová Dita SBR7750 SKOB Bruntál 55:18 + 11:09
9. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 57:29 + 13:20
10. Čapková Petra PHK7850 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:40 + 13:31
11. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 SK Praga 62:42 + 18:33
12. Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 66:40 + 22:31
Valíková Petra AOP7351 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
D40A
5.10 km, 220 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Škorpilová Jana SJC7451 Sportcentrum Jičín 47:57
2. Straube Hanka 31D0005 SV Lengefeld 49:50 + 1:53
3. Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:31 + 2:34
4. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:33 + 2:36
5. Podrábská Marie VLI7451 Slavia Liberec orienteering 51:32 + 3:35
6. Holfeld Christina 33D1238 USV TU Dresden 51:45 + 3:48
7. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno 54:37 + 6:40
8. Zschäckel Daniela 21D1091 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 54:39 + 6:42
9. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 55:07 + 7:10
10. Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 56:35 + 8:38
11. Adenstedt Ingrid 34A1164 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 57:19 + 9:22
12. Funk Ira 42D0003 OK Leipzig 58:17 + 10:20
13. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 KOB Kamenický Šenov 59:39 + 11:42
14. Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 62:01 + 14:04
15. Marková Jana LLI7152 TJ Loko Liberec 68:33 + 20:36
16. Smolková Alena PGP6450 SK Praga 73:27 + 25:30
17. Kapischke Solveig 26D1156 OLV Potsdam 75:41 + 27:44
18. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 SK Los Mělník 77:39 + 29:42
19. Kaminskaite Edita 61D0032 SG LVB Leipzig 79:25 + 31:28
20. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 SK Praga 84:39 + 36:42
D40B
3.50 km, 105 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Rindová Kateřina LLI7450 TJ Loko Liberec 43:11
2. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 Slavia Liberec orienteering 43:59 + 0:48
3. Miklušová Dagmar 47S7350 Rapid Bratislava 45:59 + 2:48
4. Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 46:00 + 2:49
5. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 SK Netopýr Zákupy 46:15 + 3:04
6. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 46:29 + 3:18
7. Svobodová Lucie BOR7151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:41 + 3:30
8. Vřešťálová Lucie TUR7450 OOB TJ Turnov 46:47 + 3:36
9. Kostková Jana AOP7151 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 47:26 + 4:15
10. Straková Jana SLA7251 SKOB Slaný 48:14 + 5:03
11. Auer-Rottensteiner Barbar 43A0002 GO Harzberg 50:43 + 7:32
12. Zemková Helena SLA7450 SKOB Slaný 52:12 + 9:01
13. Asboltne Kerekes Agnes 77H 53:37 + 10:26
14. Reisingerová Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 62:41 + 19:30
15. Balusková Ida OKP7350 SK OK 24 Praha 66:24 + 23:13
16. Trykozko Urszula 53P1211 Team 360 91:52 + 48:41
D45A
4.30 km, 180 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Freuler Liselotte 19C1207 Ulu's Reisewelt 38:12
2. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 VSK Mendelu Brno 45:23 + 7:11
3. Lamm Malin 61S1044 Frölunda OL 45:40 + 7:28
4. Kubald Katrin 13D1103 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 46:18 + 8:06
5. Müllerová Zorka VAM6767 OOB Vamberk 49:56 + 11:44
6. Makovicka Veronique 48F1025 CO Colmar 52:41 + 14:29
7. Drechsel Ines 33D1234 USV TU Dresden 53:27 + 15:15
8. Senti Brigitte 5NC0034 OLG Welsikon 54:30 + 16:18
9. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 TJ Sokol Hostivice 54:49 + 16:37
10. Grifoni Milena 34D1003 OLG Regensburg 56:15 + 18:03
11. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 USK Praha 58:38 + 20:26
12. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 59:25 + 21:13
13. Riet, van de Dunja 24N1147 Olifant 60:21 + 22:09
14. Hejnalová Hana PHK6151 OK 99 Hradec Králové 61:24 + 23:12
15. Nováková Irena OKP6651 SK OK 24 Praha 62:52 + 24:40
16. Pávková Jana BOR6550 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 67:30 + 29:18
17. Lövgren Anna-Karin 59S1010 Avesta OK 70:02 + 31:50
18. Wagner Martina 22D1188 SG Zittau Süd 72:37 + 34:25
19. Tóth Marianna 28H1124 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 76:05 + 37:53
20. Pelikánová Lucie MFP6950 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 76:25 + 38:13
21. Borne Katarina 61S1053 Frölunda OL 77:18 + 39:06
22. Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec 78:32 + 40:20
23. Boeck Ute 13D1112 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 79:38 + 41:26
24. Goericke Jacqueline 56D0002 Berliner TSC 81:35 + 43:23
D45B
3.30 km, 130 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Bruetsch Anja 5EC1143 OLG Schaffhausen 45:07
2. Hořáková Petra LLI6953 TJ Loko Liberec 45:35 + 0:28
3. Kašparová Irena SLA6852 SKOB Slaný 46:22 + 1:15
4. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:54 + 2:47
5. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 50:43 + 5:36
6. Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 52:25 + 7:18
7. Ansorge Silke 24D3003 SV Robotron Dresden 54:40 + 9:33
8. Žandová Marie SKV6551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 54:53 + 9:46
9. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 BETA URSUS Orienteering 55:27 + 10:20
10. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 78:20 + 33:13
11. Šebková Helena SCP6750 OK Sparta Praha 90:40 + 45:33
D50
4.00 km, 175 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kraemer Karin 18D1173 Post SV Dresden 37:12
2. Wolf Ursula 19C1206 Ulu's Reisewelt 46:04 + 8:52
3. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice 46:07 + 8:55
4. Wenk Susanne 19C1208 Ulu's Reisewelt 46:23 + 9:11
5. Roßberg Cornelia 29D1225 USG Chemnitz 46:44 + 9:32
6. Huhtanen Meri 38F0002 Tampereen Pyrintö 46:52 + 9:40
7. Leideck Heike 33D1244 USV TU Dresden 50:10 + 12:58
8. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 VZA Žilina 50:13 + 13:01
9. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 TJ Loko Liberec 52:14 + 15:02
10. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 KOB Dobřichovice 54:17 + 17:05
11. Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:19 + 20:07
12. Buhler Birgit 33D1229 USV TU Dresden 58:24 + 21:12
13. Jedličková Zdena BOR6250 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 61:04 + 23:52
14. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 VSK Mendelu Brno 61:50 + 24:38
15. Šrůtová Marcela PGP6351 SK Praga 65:17 + 28:05
16. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 OK RECO Sport 67:38 + 30:26
17. Kusber Anke 26D1157 OLV Potsdam 68:37 + 31:25
18. Ježková Regina PGP6352 SK Praga 72:44 + 35:32
19. Wiedenfeld Ute 19D1192 SSV Planeta Radebeul 78:48 + 41:36
20. Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 79:54 + 42:42
21. Ferchov Anne 13D3333 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 82:28 + 45:16
22. Andreasson Annika 61S1066 Frölunda OL 87:59 + 50:47
23. Knódel Éva 28H1123 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 98:33 + 61:21
Helmertz Karin 61S1070 Frölunda OL DISK
D55
3.60 km, 170 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Piguet Arlette 5DC1140 OL Zimmerberg 43:04
2. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 SK Praga 44:26 + 1:22
3. Janská Iva LBM5795 TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 48:27 + 5:23
4. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 49:10 + 6:06
5. Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:53 + 7:49
6. Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 KOB Dobřichovice 51:03 + 7:59
7. Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 SK Praga 53:12 + 10:08
8. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 TJ Loko Liberec 56:32 + 13:28
9. Boelle Catherine 56F0002 Club OrientationOxygenation Loisir 57:13 + 14:09
10. Inkeri Vapalahti 57F0001 Suomusjärven Sisu 59:11 + 16:07
11. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 OK Sparta Praha 62:24 + 19:20
12. Jelínková Radana PGP5851 SK Praga 62:28 + 19:24
13. Roach Maggie 25L0002 Luxembourg Orienteers 63:05 + 20:01
14. Schifferle Monika 5FC1162 OLV Zug 63:22 + 20:18
15. Ingelhag Karin 61S1059 Frölunda OL 65:01 + 21:57
16. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 OK Sparta Praha 65:49 + 22:45
17. Vamling Maria 61S1063 Frölunda OL 65:57 + 22:53
18. Tauzin-Lamy Christine 48F1027 CO Colmar 72:14 + 29:10
Baguerey Catherine 48F1026 CO Colmar DISK
D60
3.60 km, 155 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Baumann Silvia 5DC1139 OL Zimmerberg 50:47
2. Dohnalová Dana VSP5050 USK Praha 50:56 + 0:09
3. Kiddier Christine 16G1074 Guildford Orienteers 51:27 + 0:40
4. Tröße Renate 58D0005 SV TU Ilmenau 51:52 + 1:05
5. Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 54:57 + 4:10
6. Carlson Solvej 62S1089 IFK Hedemora 55:37 + 4:50
7. Úlehlová Ivana BOR5150 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:22 + 6:35
8. Šumberová Zuzana VLI5351 Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:51 + 7:04
9. Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 OK Jilemnice 57:52 + 7:05
10. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 59:01 + 8:14
11. Omová Jana TUR5150 OOB TJ Turnov 59:58 + 9:11
12. Jenei Margit 27H1019 BÖF 73:16 + 22:29
13. Tvrdková Eva LBE5150 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 74:46 + 23:59
14. Palm Solweig 59S1004 Avesta OK 77:14 + 26:27
15. Ender Irina 42D0006 OK Leipzig 80:13 + 29:26
16. Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:19 + 29:32
17. Klímová Jitka KAS5451 KOB Kamenický Šenov 86:24 + 35:37
18. Nedvídková Jitka DLT5151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 101:58 + 51:11
Keszthelyi Ildikó 27H1020 BÖF DISK
Böhmová Eva TJN5450 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou DISK
D65
3.50 km, 130 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Zaugg Yvette 19C1205 Ulu's Reisewelt 44:22
2. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:25 + 5:03
3. Thiel Susi 21D1096 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 60:07 + 15:45
4. Honkavaara Paula 28F1001 Rasti-Vihti 64:51 + 20:29
5. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 OK Sparta Praha 66:02 + 21:40
6. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 KOB Kamenický Šenov 73:43 + 29:21
7. Křtěnská Leontina BOR4650 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 75:45 + 31:23
8. Orvokki Soikkeli 51F1099 Kankanpään Suunnistajat 79:21 + 34:59
9. Lemnitzer Erika 13D1117 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 85:13 + 40:51
Tuula Haase 32F1168 Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura DISK
D70
2.60 km, 130 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 SK Praga 51:16
2. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 KOB Kamenický Šenov 53:55 + 2:39
3. Ekelöf Siw 64S1263 Värend GN 77:37 + 26:21
Petersson Birgitta 58S1001 Alvesta SOK DISK
Jansone Maija 13L0001 Seniors DISK
H10L
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 19:47
2. Kašpar Štěpán ZAK0401 SK Netopýr Zákupy 20:23 + 0:36
3. Malý Antonín JIL0501 OK Jilemnice 20:27 + 0:40
4. Kašpar Vojtěch ZAK0400 SK Netopýr Zákupy 20:51 + 1:04
5. Ježek František SLA0501 SKOB Slaný 21:08 + 1:21
6. Krček Jan AOP0500 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 22:37 + 2:50
7. Tichý Hubert DKP0600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 23:00 + 3:13
8. Košina Tobiáš SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 23:15 + 3:28
9. Knaup Jonas SMB0600 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 23:40 + 3:53
10. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 23:49 + 4:02
11. Meier David VSP0606 USK Praha 25:35 + 5:48
12. Jirkovský Jan SLA0500 SKOB Slaný 32:45 + 12:58
13. Löhning Jakob 33D1247 USV TU Dresden 34:00 + 14:13
14. Heller Jiří ROU0501 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 42:04 + 22:17
Borunský Matěj AOP0600 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
Funk Timon 42D0001 OK Leipzig DISK
H10
2.20 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 TJ Loko Liberec 18:33
2. Neumann Matěj PHK0400 OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:38 + 2:05
3. Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:44 + 2:11
4. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 SK Praga 22:12 + 3:39
5. Bejvl Marek LME0400 SK Los Mělník 25:35 + 7:02
6. Weinert Florian 18D1180 Post SV Dresden 25:59 + 7:26
7. Wolf Bjarne 13D1105 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 27:09 + 8:36
8. Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 28:59 + 10:26
9. Lange Jonas 21D1094 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 29:42 + 11:09
10. Milota Jakub KAM0503 SK Kamenice 32:02 + 13:29
11. Valter Ondřej KBP0400 KBP Praha 33:57 + 15:24
12. Janas Adam PGP0404 SK Praga 37:08 + 18:35
13. Martner Tim 61S1050 Frölunda OL 41:48 + 23:15
14. Vřešťál Antonín TUR0604 OOB TJ Turnov 62:12 + 43:39
Rind Matyáš LLI0400 TJ Loko Liberec DISK
H12
2.90 km, 110 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 26:55
2. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:56 + 0:01
3. Malačka Milan DKP0210 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:06 + 0:11
4. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 27:08 + 0:13
5. Čech Vít AOP0302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 27:17 + 0:22
6. Bradáč David LLI0203 TJ Loko Liberec 29:07 + 2:12
7. Janas Petr PGP0200 SK Praga 29:26 + 2:31
8. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 SK Praga 29:50 + 2:55
9. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:46 + 4:51
10. Růžička Radek LPU0201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 31:56 + 5:01
11. Lustig Adam DKP0202 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:29 + 7:34
12. Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 OK Jilemnice 34:44 + 7:49
13. Bárta Šimon PHK0202 OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:38 + 10:43
14. Rudert Henrik 21D1090 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 45:40 + 18:45
15. Dušek Petr DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 49:08 + 22:13
16. Vybíral Jan PHK0300 OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:54 + 22:59
17. Kolář Matyáš SLA0300 SKOB Slaný 52:03 + 25:08
18. Janeček Ondřej SOB0201 SOBSA 52:07 + 25:12
19. Berdichevsky Alexander 21D0001 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 59:08 + 32:13
20. Borne Edvin 61S1054 Frölunda OL 72:11 + 45:16
21. Arfwedson Zebastian 61S1058 Frölunda OL 74:12 + 47:17
22. Poláček Radim PHK0201 OK 99 Hradec Králové 81:46 + 54:51
Valík Adam AOP0301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
Jobst Tobin 13D1106 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin DISK
Biolik Emil 28P1222 UNTS Warszawa DISK
H14
3.90 km, 145 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga 32:16
2. Casanova Riccardo 34D1001 OLG Regensburg 33:02 + 0:46
3. Lamm Martin 61S1046 Frölunda OL 33:12 + 0:56
4. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 35:10 + 2:54
5. Blom Axel 61S1042 Frölunda OL 36:51 + 4:35
6. Melichar Petr LLI0001 TJ Loko Liberec 37:22 + 5:06
7. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 OK 99 Hradec Králové 40:36 + 8:20
8. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 TJ Loko Liberec 41:18 + 9:02
9. Kapischke Arne 26D1154 OLV Potsdam 43:03 + 10:47
10. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:41 + 12:25
11. Płóciennik Konrad 66P1217 UKS Azymut Pabianice 45:52 + 13:36
12. Michal Vojtěch PGP0000 SK Praga 46:16 + 14:00
13. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 TJ Loko Liberec 47:11 + 14:55
14. Stormer Emil 25N0001 Fossum IF 48:42 + 16:26
15. Janeček Jiří TAP0000 KOB TRETRA Praha 49:51 + 17:35
16. Vávra Pavel BOR0101 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 49:57 + 17:41
17. Synek Antonín DOK0001 OK Doksy 53:16 + 21:00
18. Heinemann Göran 24D2007 SV Robotron Dresden 55:25 + 23:09
19. Pohořalý Hugo ROU0103 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 62:17 + 30:01
20. Kučera Jan PHK0100 OK 99 Hradec Králové 68:27 + 36:11
21. Kalkbrenner Daniel 26D1152 OLV Potsdam 70:51 + 38:35
22. Jelínek Jan AOP0101 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 86:40 + 54:24
Valík Tomáš AOP0001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
Kalisiak Dawid 66P1216 UKS Azymut Pabianice DISK
Čech Richard SLA0001 SKOB Slaný DISK
Holfeld Anton 33D1237 USV TU Dresden DISK
H16
5.00 km, 215 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:20
2. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 36:26 + 1:06
3. Lamm Johan 61S1045 Frölunda OL 36:43 + 1:23
4. Heir Martin Borge 25N0008 Fossum IF 37:12 + 1:52
5. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:28 + 2:08
6. Hjermstad Erling 25N0007 Fossum IF 39:20 + 4:00
7. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 TJ Loko Liberec 39:28 + 4:08
8. Germanavičius Pranas 17L1136 OK Azuolas 40:39 + 5:19
9. Holo Tarjei 25N0009 Fossum IF 40:57 + 5:37
10. Hjermstad Oyvind 25N0006 Fossum IF 42:58 + 7:38
11. Šebek Petr DKP9903 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 44:35 + 9:15
12. Dekrét Jakub 17S9902 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 44:40 + 9:20
13. Kapischke Henning 26D1155 OLV Potsdam 44:42 + 9:22
14. Priessnitz Jan 18C9802 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 47:16 + 11:56
15. Skalický Johan KUO9901 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 47:24 + 12:04
16. Ptáček Patrik BBM9800 BETA URSUS Orienteering 47:45 + 12:25
17. Marek Jakub LLI9900 TJ Loko Liberec 49:28 + 14:08
18. Bruetsch Jonas 5EC1145 OLG Schaffhausen 49:49 + 14:29
19. Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 50:13 + 14:53
20. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 50:14 + 14:54
21. Kinc Martin 18C9910 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 50:35 + 15:15
22. Polák Robert 18C9807 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 55:30 + 20:10
23. Holfeld Wilhelm 33D1239 USV TU Dresden 57:22 + 22:02
24. Žáček Matěj RBK9802 SK Radioklub Blansko 61:18 + 25:58
25. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 64:27 + 29:07
26. Olson Johan 68S0001 IK Uven 64:56 + 29:36
27. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 71:54 + 36:34
28. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:13 + 39:53
29. Pelikán Lukáš MFP9800 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 79:10 + 43:50
30. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 OK 99 Hradec Králové 85:40 + 50:20
31. Zemko Zdeněk SLA9900 SKOB Slaný 86:37 + 51:17
32. Kašpar František SLA9800 SKOB Slaný 87:33 + 52:13
33. Mieske Jan-Manuel 13D1113 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 113:34 + 78:14
Melsom Einar 25N0004 Fossum IF DISK
Klein Cedrik 33D1241 USV TU Dresden DISK
H18
7.40 km, 320 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:18
2. Staišiunas Edvinas 17L1134 OK Azuolas 54:53 + 0:35
3. Hallberg Mattis 68S0002 IK Uven 56:56 + 2:38
4. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 BETA URSUS Orienteering 58:46 + 4:28
5. Šimáček Martin LPU9709 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 58:55 + 4:37
6. Ingelhag Nils 61S1060 Frölunda OL 59:52 + 5:34
7. Arfwedson Rasmus 61S1057 Frölunda OL 62:24 + 8:06
8. Salzmann Heinrich 33D1256 USV TU Dresden 63:10 + 8:52
9. Aster Tomáš PGP9604 SK Praga 63:33 + 9:15
10. Mueller Kurt 18D1176 Post SV Dresden 64:24 + 10:06
11. Germanavičius Martynas 17L1135 OK Azuolas 66:24 + 12:06
12. Ježek Ondřej PGP9706 SK Praga 67:55 + 13:37
13. Zschäckel Robin 21D1092 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 71:09 + 16:51
14. Goj Tomáš LBE9700 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 71:53 + 17:35
15. Kalista Michael LBE9701 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 72:51 + 18:33
16. Procházka Daniel LLI9703 TJ Loko Liberec 77:51 + 23:33
16. Skalický Matyáš KUO9605 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 77:51 + 23:33
18. Vamling Oskar 61S1064 Frölunda OL 96:45 + 42:27
19. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 BETA URSUS Orienteering 97:44 + 43:26
Graumann Leo 23D1038 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide DISK
H20
8.50 km, 395 m, 19 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Šimáček Ondřej LPU9407 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:30
2. Šrom Jakub 18C9514 SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou 77:05 + 11:35
3. Křivda Martin CHC9501 K.O.B. Choceň 77:18 + 11:48
4. Lundén Viktor 59S1009 Avesta OK 84:36 + 19:06
5. Marciniak Patryk 66P1218 UKS Azymut Pabianice 97:09 + 31:39
6. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja 97:44 + 32:14
H21E
11.60 km, 515 m, 26 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Ahlbäck Emil 25N0024 Fossum IF 69:49
2. Ronning Sindre 25N0022 Fossum IF 70:55 + 1:06
3. Jorgensen Carsten 63D0003 Copenhagen O 74:40 + 4:51
4. Müller Philipp 18D0002 Post SV Dresden 74:54 + 5:05
5. Kundisch Wieland 33D1243 USV TU Dresden 76:09 + 6:20
6. Hadač Filip AOP9301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 77:15 + 7:26
7. Kretzschmar Matthias 18D1175 Post SV Dresden 77:40 + 7:51
8. Lillevold Olai Stensland 25N0018 Fossum IF 78:02 + 8:13
9. Navrátil Boris AOP9202 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 79:11 + 9:22
10. Irgens Havard 25N0017 Fossum IF 79:32 + 9:43
11. Baier Martin TUR7603 OOB TJ Turnov 79:34 + 9:45
12. Bergmann Florian 58D1199 SV TU Ilmenau 80:03 + 10:14
13. Dragowski Kuba 23P0001 OK!Sport 81:16 + 11:27
14. Horáček Michal VLI7700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 81:24 + 11:35
15. Melecký Martin AOP9001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 81:34 + 11:45
16. Plohn Markus 32A1085 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 82:39 + 12:50
17. Gryzio Łukasz 66P1219 UKS Azymut Pabianice 84:28 + 14:39
18. Staišiunas Viktoras 17L1133 OK Azuolas 85:19 + 15:30
19. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga 85:35 + 15:46
20. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 85:42 + 15:53
21. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 86:52 + 17:03
22. Galicz Karol 71P UKS Kusy Warszawa 87:01 + 17:12
23. Bugár Gergely 27H1021 BÖF 87:13 + 17:24
24. Stormer Oskar 25N0012 Fossum IF 87:15 + 17:26
25. Melsom Borger 25N0019 Fossum IF 87:19 + 17:30
26. Leideck Karsten 33D1245 USV TU Dresden 87:32 + 17:43
27. Kopec Tomáš KRN8203 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 88:15 + 18:26
28. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 TJ Loko Liberec 88:26 + 18:37
29. Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 89:14 + 19:25
30. Melsom Sigurd 25N0013 Fossum IF 89:35 + 19:46
31. Goericke Marvin 56D0001 Berliner TSC 93:26 + 23:37
32. Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron 97:29 + 27:40
33. Jedrych Marek 23P OK!Sport 99:33 + 29:44
34. Tröße Thomas 58D0002 SV TU Ilmenau 110:04 + 40:15
35. Mazan Bartłomiej 17P1265 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 110:29 + 40:40
Glonek Jakub AOP9602 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava DISK
Gazda Viktor NNN Neregistrovaní DISK
H21A
10.90 km, 420 m, 23 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Tihon Michal PHK7905 OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:04
2. Šafařík Ivo CST7401 OB Strakonice 84:42 + 1:38
3. Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy 86:08 + 3:04
4. Härtelt Daniel 26D1150 OLV Potsdam 87:32 + 4:28
5. Suchý Petr LPM7820 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 90:17 + 7:13
6. Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 92:51 + 9:47
7. Hanák Jan SLA8002 SKOB Slaný 94:45 + 11:41
8. Mašata Roman PHK7107 OK 99 Hradec Králové 94:49 + 11:45
9. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 KČT Aš 95:31 + 12:27
10. Peths Jan KRN8101 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 96:20 + 13:16
11. Huhn Julius 33D1240 USV TU Dresden 97:21 + 14:17
12. Lamy Christoph 26D1160 OLV Potsdam 99:46 + 16:42
13. Weigert Thorsten 41D1024 Braunschweiger MTV 1896 100:15 + 17:11
14. Zoltan Weibl 33H0001 SFC 100:42 + 17:38
15. Šrubař Michal MBM8606 O-mikron 101:21 + 18:17
16. Pavelka Jan MBM8500 O-mikron 103:12 + 20:08
17. Adorjan Peter 56D1015 Berliner TSC 106:22 + 23:18
18. Suchomel Vít MBM8448 O-mikron 107:29 + 24:25
19. Riebisch Andreas 33D1254 USV TU Dresden 108:39 + 25:35
20. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 VSK Mendelu Brno 111:28 + 28:24
21. Dragowski Piotr 23P0005 OK!Sport 117:45 + 34:41
22. Boeck Sascha 33D1228 USV TU Dresden 124:10 + 41:06
23. Graumann Bodo 23D1035 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 124:12 + 41:08
24. Hesse Holger 23D1039 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 124:50 + 41:46
25. Mate Gorozdi 33H0002 SFC 131:14 + 48:10
26. Buhler Stefan 33D1231 USV TU Dresden 131:44 + 48:40
27. Lenk Andreas 33D1246 USV TU Dresden 134:24 + 51:20
28. Schroth Peter 18D1177 Post SV Dresden 142:24 + 59:20
Gondring Oliver 26D1001 OLV Potsdam DISK
Janas Petr XBM7103 PELL’S MTBO TEAM DISK
Martan Jiří VLI7300 Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK
Jarkko Lauronen 18F1127 Laihian Luja DISK
Riebisch Martin 33D1255 USV TU Dresden DISK
H21B
8.20 km, 385 m, 19 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 SK LOB Nová Paka 63:11
2. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga 69:54 + 6:43
3. Šístek Daniel SCP7507 OK Sparta Praha 70:58 + 7:47
4. Šimon Václav LBE9100 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 75:48 + 12:37
5. Simr Pavel ROU7504 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 78:08 + 14:57
6. Francke Jan DOK8400 OK Doksy 78:21 + 15:10
7. Härtelt Fred 19D1195 SSV Planeta Radebeul 83:33 + 20:22
8. Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 84:18 + 21:07
9. Badura Václav SKV8101 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 87:07 + 23:56
10. Volyavka Volodimir 38S8000 VZA Žilina 92:03 + 28:52
11. Helmertz Niklas 61S1071 Frölunda OL 94:00 + 30:49
12. Schmotz Martin 33D1257 USV TU Dresden 94:59 + 31:48
13. Vančura Martin TJN8002 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 96:14 + 33:03
14. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 lepus.cz 100:28 + 37:17
15. Nemec Andrej 17S9201 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 101:14 + 38:03
16. Knitsch Sebastian 29D1223 USG Chemnitz 103:16 + 40:05
17. Hromádka Miroslav SUL6000 OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. 109:18 + 46:07
18. Sixta Martin MOV7601 SKOB Ostrava 131:03 + 67:52
19. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 OK Sparta Praha 133:30 + 70:19
20. Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 KOB Dobruška 135:44 + 72:33
Nemec Juraj 17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica DISK
Karmazín Pavel LBE6800 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
H35A
8.30 km, 420 m, 21 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Martner Jonas 61S1049 Frölunda OL 61:28
2. Stockmayer Michael 32A1088 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 63:04 + 1:36
3. Přinda Lukáš VLI7701 Slavia Liberec orienteering 70:38 + 9:10
4. Pompach Petr NNN1002 Neregistrovaní 83:25 + 21:57
5. Všetečka Michal SJC7503 Sportcentrum Jičín 84:38 + 23:10
6. Blahuta Marek MFP7301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 85:09 + 23:41
7. Mikluš Marián 47S7200 Rapid Bratislava 85:28 + 24:00
8. Knaup Jan SMB7700 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 90:22 + 28:54
9. Biolik Grzegorz 28P1221 UNTS Warszawa 91:32 + 30:04
10. Larsson Roger 63S1190 Skillingaryds FK 94:08 + 32:40
11. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 SKOB Slaný 99:01 + 37:33
12. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 99:18 + 37:50
13. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 100:42 + 39:14
14. Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 SOBSA 100:57 + 39:29
15. Janeček Ondřej SOB7001 SOBSA 116:00 + 54:32
16. Kiss Dénes 16H1001 JMD 129:14 + 67:46
H35B
6.50 km, 260 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Čermák Patrik 17S7724 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 66:44
2. Kvapil Petr TUV7402 SOK TJ Turnov 68:27 + 1:43
3. Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 OK 99 Hradec Králové 78:24 + 11:40
4. Műller Kamil VAM7501 OOB Vamberk 82:31 + 15:47
5. Dejnožka Jiří TJN7503 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 101:35 + 34:51
6. Milota Jan KAM7200 SK Kamenice 103:43 + 36:59
7. Adorjan Balazs 5ZC0002 Prague Modern 109:00 + 42:16
8. Gerhardt Joachim 33D1236 USV TU Dresden 125:15 + 58:31
9. Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 OK Jilemnice 126:11 + 59:27
10. Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 137:48 + 71:04
Müller Jan 33D1250 USV TU Dresden DISK
H40A
7.70 km, 290 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Rode Gerrit 38D0001 Ski-Club Helsa 58:09
2. Valter Dalibor KBP6900 KBP Praha 58:52 + 0:43
3. Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:36 + 1:27
4. Bleidorn Stefan 32D3010 Treptower SV 1949 61:08 + 2:59
5. Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 SK OS Nové Město n. M. 62:04 + 3:55
6. Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:14 + 4:05
7. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 63:35 + 5:26
8. Hellgren Anders 61S1061 Frölunda OL 64:06 + 5:57
9. Lange Udo 21D1093 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 64:59 + 6:50
10. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 65:00 + 6:51
11. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 67:05 + 8:56
12. Arfwedson Anders 61S1055 Frölunda OL 67:50 + 9:41
13. Grasis Arnis 26L0002 Auseklis IK 68:06 + 9:57
14. Čech Tomáš AOP7001 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 68:27 + 10:18
15. Chaloupský David PHK7103 OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:11 + 11:02
16. Valík Luděk AOP7101 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 69:23 + 11:14
17. Heinemann Björn 24D2009 SV Robotron Dresden 69:24 + 11:15
18. Beneš Jan SJH7001 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 70:44 + 12:35
19. Svoboda Jan BOR7200 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 71:10 + 13:01
20. Klose Sven 33D1242 USV TU Dresden 71:47 + 13:38
21. Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 76:52 + 18:43
22. Röhner Uwe 21D3010 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 78:01 + 19:52
23. Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 TJ Loko Liberec 79:25 + 21:16
24. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 79:47 + 21:38
25. Cherniavsky Sergey 15I1214 Tel Aviv University 80:45 + 22:36
26. Jelínek Jan AOP6401 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 83:09 + 25:00
27. Straka Lukáš SLA7002 SKOB Slaný 92:10 + 34:01
28. Marek Martin LLI7000 TJ Loko Liberec 105:10 + 47:01
29. Bejvl Jakub LME7100 SK Los Mělník 108:08 + 49:59
30. Krasuski Bartłomiej 53P1212 Team 360 109:38 + 51:29
31. Cepek Pavel CST7301 OB Strakonice 121:25 + 63:16
Johnsson Marcus 59S1008 Avesta OK DISK
H40B
5.10 km, 205 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Vřešťál Jan TUR7301 OOB TJ Turnov 49:32
2. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 OK 99 Hradec Králové 55:40 + 6:08
3. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:12 + 7:40
4. Metelka Pavel PHK6800 OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:30 + 7:58
5. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 SK Netopýr Zákupy 59:17 + 9:45
6. Meier Milan VLI7301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 64:20 + 14:48
7. Rind Pavel LLI7400 TJ Loko Liberec 68:24 + 18:52
8. Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703 K.O.B. Choceň 68:27 + 18:55
9. Krček Martin AOP7302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 69:09 + 19:37
10. Háp Pavel PHK7101 OK 99 Hradec Králové 85:36 + 36:04
H45A
6.70 km, 270 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Stormer Leif 25N0026 Fossum IF 47:19
2. Brettschneider Uwe 13D1101 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 54:55 + 7:36
3. Pekka Lauri 55F1196 Suunnistusmatkat 55:55 + 8:36
4. Gylterud Sven Arne 25N0025 Fossum IF 58:15 + 10:56
4. Olisauskas Raimondas 61D0031 SG LVB Leipzig 58:15 + 10:56
6. Novák Libor OKP6504 SK OK 24 Praha 59:25 + 12:06
7. Blom Richard 61S1040 Frölunda OL 62:26 + 15:07
8. Drechsel Michael 33D1235 USV TU Dresden 63:54 + 16:35
9. Michaelis Burkhard 62D0001 TG Northeim 65:51 + 18:32
10. Demmig Sven 13D1102 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 66:05 + 18:46
11. Bílý Petr LTP6805 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 66:32 + 19:13
12. Röhl Stefan 64D OLF Mainz 68:11 + 20:52
13. Knitsch Wolfram 57D1181 Post-SV Chemnitz 68:59 + 21:40
14. Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 69:04 + 21:45
15. Lamm Anders 61S1043 Frölunda OL 69:58 + 22:39
16. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 TJ Loko Liberec 70:47 + 23:28
17. Casanova Valerio 34D0004 OLG Regensburg 70:49 + 23:30
18. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 71:30 + 24:11
19. Šritr Martin TUV6802 SOK TJ Turnov 72:15 + 24:56
20. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 SKOB Bruntál 78:32 + 31:13
21. Adenstedt Nikolaus 34A1165 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 79:27 + 32:08
22. Weinert Rolf 18D1179 Post SV Dresden 79:57 + 32:38
23. Müller Robert VAM6900 OOB Vamberk 82:37 + 35:18
24. Roßberg Veit 29D1224 USG Chemnitz 85:00 + 37:41
25. Balazs Mentler 33H0003 SFC 89:40 + 42:21
26. Borne Thomas 61S1052 Frölunda OL 93:33 + 46:14
27. Kovář Boris LTP6710 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 106:40 + 59:21
28. Mieske Frank 13D1115 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 118:52 + 71:33
Růžička Ivan PHK6702 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
H45B
4.40 km, 195 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Beránek Petr BOR6701 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:05
2. Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk 45:34 + 0:29
3. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 BETA URSUS Orienteering 47:36 + 2:31
4. Huonder Stefan 19C1202 Ulu's Reisewelt 48:18 + 3:13
5. Šebek Martin SCP6700 OK Sparta Praha 50:51 + 5:46
6. Melichar Igor PHK6504 OK 99 Hradec Králové 52:14 + 7:09
7. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 VSK Mendelu Brno 55:34 + 10:29
8. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:26 + 17:21
9. Řezáč Pavel VLI6900 Slavia Liberec orienteering 62:58 + 17:53
10. Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 63:25 + 18:20
11. Eichler Petr KAS6900 KOB Kamenický Šenov 65:09 + 20:04
12. Boeck Thomas 13D1111 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 117:04 + 71:59
Oláh Sándor 28H1119 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati DISK
H50A
6.30 km, 285 m, 14 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 46:51
2. Němeček Jan VSP6201 USK Praha 49:38 + 2:47
3. Novák Ivo OKP6200 SK OK 24 Praha 50:33 + 3:42
4. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 KOB Dobřichovice 52:46 + 5:55
5. Vávra Martin HOR6302 TJ Jiskra Hořice 55:22 + 8:31
6. Wälchli Jürg 19C1201 Ulu's Reisewelt 57:04 + 10:13
7. Vock Rene 19C1210 Ulu's Reisewelt 57:07 + 10:16
8. Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:44 + 10:53
9. Aeschlimann Ulu 19C1200 Ulu's Reisewelt 57:45 + 10:54
10. Köck Erwin 32A1083 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 57:54 + 11:03
11. Hjermstad Lars 25N0029 Fossum IF 58:24 + 11:33
12. Nieke Hagen 33D1253 USV TU Dresden 58:45 + 11:54
13. Kožina Petr PGP6000 SK Praga 59:16 + 12:25
14. Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 SK Kamenice 60:27 + 13:36
15. Hirš Libor VBM6000 VSK Mendelu Brno 61:30 + 14:39
16. Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 62:17 + 15:26
17. Wiedenfeld Frank 19D1191 SSV Planeta Radebeul 64:41 + 17:50
18. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 VSK Mendelu Brno 65:41 + 18:50
19. Green Nick 16G1077 Guildford Orienteers 68:11 + 21:20
20. Malý Evžen JIL6102 OK Jilemnice 68:18 + 21:27
21. Genatis Uwe 16D1197 SV Mietraching 68:30 + 21:39
22. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 70:18 + 23:27
23. Kellner Gerhard 32A1082 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 70:21 + 23:30
24. Graumann Bernd 23D1036 ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 71:03 + 24:12
25. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 TJ Sokol Hostivice 71:29 + 24:38
26. Huhtanen Ossi 38F0001 Tampereen Pyrintö 71:39 + 24:48
27. Melsom Terje 25N0027 Fossum IF 71:56 + 25:05
28. Buhler Gerhard-Michael 33D1230 USV TU Dresden 74:42 + 27:51
29. Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 OK Sparta Praha 75:49 + 28:58
30. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 K.O.B. Choceň 77:34 + 30:43
31. Malec Jaroslav SLA6200 SKOB Slaný 77:39 + 30:48
32. Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 KOB Dobřichovice 80:18 + 33:27
33. Andreasson Tomas 61S1065 Frölunda OL 80:25 + 33:34
34. Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 OK Sparta Praha 81:48 + 34:57
35. Forst Libor MFP6301 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 84:12 + 37:21
36. Janeba Petr CHC6001 K.O.B. Choceň 95:57 + 49:06
37. Janovič Ondřej SKV5901 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 113:44 + 66:53
H50B
4.00 km, 180 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Ščehovič Roman 17S6401 Ekonom Banska Bystrica 47:43
2. Kršák Karel VIC5902 OB Vizovice 48:53 + 1:10
3. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 TJ Loko Liberec 50:22 + 2:39
4. Šimek Miroslav LME6300 SK Los Mělník 50:52 + 3:09
5. Bruetsch Oliver 5EC1144 OLG Schaffhausen 52:00 + 4:17
6. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:26 + 4:43
7. Lovas Zoltán 28H1121 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 56:16 + 8:33
8. Vydra Pavel PEN6200 OK RECO Sport 57:13 + 9:30
Nemec Juraj 17S6001 Ekonom Banska Bystrica DISK
H55
4.90 km, 210 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Crawford James 16G1075 Guildford Orienteers 45:02
2. Nyberg Stefan 59S1007 Avesta OK 45:50 + 0:48
3. Milota Josef MLA5801 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 49:10 + 4:08
4. Vankó Péter 22H1078 HSE 49:41 + 4:39
5. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 TJ Jiskra Hořice 49:59 + 4:57
6. Tonkin Keith 16G1073 Guildford Orienteers 51:45 + 6:43
7. Reijo Toppari 29F1100 Kauhavan Wisa 52:13 + 7:11
8. Ansorge Ronald 24D3002 SV Robotron Dresden 54:27 + 9:25
9. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 OK 99 Hradec Králové 54:41 + 9:39
10. Riet, van de Gerrit 24N1148 Olifant 54:59 + 9:57
11. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 OOB TJ Turnov 56:45 + 11:43
12. Gurka Jiří TUV4601 SOK TJ Turnov 57:28 + 12:26
13. Fehér Mihály 28H1118 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati 62:49 + 17:47
14. Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 KOB Dobřichovice 63:01 + 17:59
15. Heikoop Arne 24N1149 Olifant 63:05 + 18:03
16. Kraemer Werner 18D1174 Post SV Dresden 63:10 + 18:08
17. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 66:10 + 21:08
18. Kostka Evžen AOP5701 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 67:12 + 22:10
19. Pávek Miloš BOR5801 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 67:35 + 22:33
20. Horák Petr TJN5602 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 70:25 + 25:23
21. Doležal Miroslav PGP5501 SK Praga 71:43 + 26:41
22. Roach David 25L0001 Luxembourg Orienteers 73:32 + 28:30
23. Timo Glad 54F1183 Rasti Jyry 84:41 + 39:39
24. Böhm Karel TJN5101 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 87:30 + 42:28
25. Jahn Pavel SCP5500 OK Sparta Praha 95:31 + 50:29
26. Jedlička Miroslav JEN5301 OB Jenišovice 99:52 + 54:50
Esko Pensas 18F1126 Laihian Luja DISK
H60
4.30 km, 195 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:25
2. Härtelt Helmut 19D1194 SSV Planeta Radebeul 41:28 + 0:03
3. Uher Petr VSP5001 USK Praha 42:31 + 1:06
4. Ponweiser Franz 32A1086 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 43:21 + 1:56
5. Farář Václav LPU5201 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:39 + 2:14
6. Provazník Jiří TUR5102 OOB TJ Turnov 43:50 + 2:25
7. Juřeník Josef MOV5201 SKOB Ostrava 43:56 + 2:31
8. Schweifer Erwin 32A1087 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 45:23 + 3:58
9. Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:50 + 4:25
10. Juhani Tarvainen 53F1171 PiTa Helsinki 45:56 + 4:31
11. Škoda Přemek VLI5301 Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:09 + 4:44
12. Herdegen Ondřej BOV5200 TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 47:28 + 6:03
13. Horáček Miroslav VLI5000 Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:10 + 7:45
14. Valter Petr KBP4500 KBP Praha 49:40 + 8:15
15. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 OK Jilemnice 54:00 + 12:35
16. Jelínek Martin PGP5103 SK Praga 54:07 + 12:42
17. Makovicka Libor 48F1030 CO Colmar 55:25 + 14:00
18. Bugár József 27H1023 BÖF 55:44 + 14:19
19. Tröße Lutz 58D0006 SV TU Ilmenau 56:13 + 14:48
20. Rančák Josef BOR5004 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 56:24 + 14:59
21. BAGUEREY Gilles 48F1028 CO Colmar 56:59 + 15:34
22. Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 59:50 + 18:25
23. Vamling Lennart 61S1062 Frölunda OL 63:15 + 21:50
24. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:30 + 22:05
25. Robotka Libor PBM5303 TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 63:32 + 22:07
26. Babický Tomáš DLT5001 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 64:55 + 23:30
27. Ravier Gilles 48F1029 CO Colmar 69:29 + 28:04
28. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 BETA URSUS Orienteering 74:26 + 33:01
29. Ender Volker 42D0005 OK Leipzig 75:42 + 34:17
30. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 BETA URSUS Orienteering 81:06 + 39:41
31. Magyar János 27H1022 BÖF 82:16 + 40:51
Boelle Jean-Luc 56F0001 Club OrientationOxygenation Loisir DISK
H65
4.40 km, 195 m, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Conrad Helmut 33D1232 USV TU Dresden 44:46
2. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 46:47 + 2:01
3. Jakubec Jindřich TUR4801 OOB TJ Turnov 48:34 + 3:48
4. Tvrdek Vojtěch LBE4900 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 50:39 + 5:53
5. Böhm Eduard 41A1002 ASKÖ Salzburg-Henndorf 51:51 + 7:05
6. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 K.O.B. Choceň 52:07 + 7:21
7. Amsler Max 5NC0033 OLG Welsikon 53:06 + 8:20
8. Schwanith Jürgen 59D OLA TSV Deggendorf 53:07 + 8:21
9. Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 OK Jilemnice 55:23 + 10:37
10. Schifferle Hans-Jürg 5FC1163 OLV Zug 55:24 + 10:38
11. Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 SKOB Slaný 61:54 + 17:08
12. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 63:09 + 18:23
13. Fiala Miloš KSH4801 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 63:54 + 19:08
14. Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 SK Praga 66:10 + 21:24
15. Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 67:29 + 22:43
16. Vessberg Lennart 59S1003 Avesta OK 68:30 + 23:44
17. Zaugg Hannes 19C1204 Ulu's Reisewelt 69:10 + 24:24
18. Siegenthaler Fritz 19C1203 Ulu's Reisewelt 69:35 + 24:49
19. Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 KOB Kamenický Šenov 75:30 + 30:44
20. Westman Per 59S1012 Avesta OK 81:46 + 37:00
21. Paul Josef DCE4401 KOB Dobřichovice 82:29 + 37:43
22. Helmertz Sten 61S1069 Frölunda OL 87:35 + 42:49
Greminger Heiri 19C1209 Ulu's Reisewelt DISK
Jirásek Jaroslav SCH4701 TJ Skalka Cheb DISK
Müller Rainer 33D1251 USV TU Dresden DISK
H70
3.40 km, 105 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 Sportcentrum Jičín 33:37
2. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 35:25 + 1:48
3. Bauer Emil VBM4410 VSK Mendelu Brno 39:50 + 6:13
4. Čadil Jan FSP4300 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 40:07 + 6:30
5. Fišák Jan MLA4401 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 42:09 + 8:32
6. Ekelöf Erling 64S1261 Värend GN 44:10 + 10:33
7. Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 SJH Jindřichův Hradec 46:31 + 12:54
8. Thiel Rolf 21D1095 SV IHW Alex 78 e. V. 48:32 + 14:55
9. Zábranský Emil SLA4200 SKOB Slaný 48:40 + 15:03
10. Dohnal Josef VSP4300 USK Praha 52:58 + 19:21
11. Lisý Jan ONO4201 SKOB Ostrov 55:32 + 21:55
12. Štrojsa Josef KAS4000 KOB Kamenický Šenov 56:01 + 22:24
13. Thour Göran 64S1259 Värend GN 57:48 + 24:11
14. Lauri Hieta 51F1098 Kankanpään Suunnistajat 61:29 + 27:52
15. Novotný František PUL4200 OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. 68:49 + 35:12
16. Rejpal Petr SCP4100 OK Sparta Praha 99:27 + 65:50
H75
2.70 km, 110 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Attl Vladimír PGP3800 SK Praga 42:04
2. Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 44:07 + 2:03
3. Petersson Bernt 58S1000 Alvesta SOK 47:46 + 5:42
4. Kalnins Andris 13L0002 Seniors 60:55 + 18:51
5. Lemnitzer Eberhard 13D1116 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 72:44 + 30:40
Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H80
2.70 km, 110 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Kempf Adolf 15C0001 KTV Altdtorf 58:21
2. Hanák Milan FSP3400 VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 73:57 + 15:36
HDR
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 SKOB Slaný 17:23
2. Lamm Marcus 61S1047 Frölunda OL 23:43 + 6:20
3. Malá Anežka JIL0751 OK Jilemnice 24:23 + 7:00
4. Venuš Jaroslav BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 25:06 + 7:43
5. Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 Slavia Liberec orienteering 25:19 + 7:56
6. Straková Denisa SLA0750 SKOB Slaný 26:09 + 8:46
7. Svoboda Matěj BOR0600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:47 + 9:24
8. Sork Dominik BOR0949 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 26:59 + 9:36
9. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 VZA Žilina 28:04 + 10:41
10. Svobodová Andrea SLA0751 SKOB Slaný 28:38 + 11:15
11. Gallová Natálka AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 28:49 + 11:26
12. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 28:51 + 11:28
13. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 28:57 + 11:34
14. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 29:03 + 11:40
15. Čech Viktor AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 29:11 + 11:48
16. Göttlich Vít BOR0800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:13 + 12:50
17. Čapková Markéta PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:51 + 13:28
18. Ella Patzeltová BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:54 + 13:31
19. Adenstedt Peo 34A1167 Orienteering Klosterneuburg 32:42 + 15:19
20. Pokorná Linda PGP0350 SK Praga 34:54 + 17:31
20. Vřešťál František TUR0906 OOB TJ Turnov 34:54 + 17:31
22. Přinda Jan VLI0803 Slavia Liberec orienteering 37:09 + 19:46
23. Hana und Jule Weigert NNN Neregistrovaní 37:55 + 20:32
24. Knaupová Jana SMB0850 SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 37:56 + 20:33
25. Michal Hlava ZAK0402 SK Netopýr Zákupy 39:11 + 21:48
26. Vlašimská Karolína SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 39:42 + 22:19
27. Martner Harald 61S1051 Frölunda OL 39:45 + 22:22
28. Heller Jakub ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 39:46 + 22:23
29. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0303 SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 43:14 + 25:51
30. Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 SOK TJ Turnov 43:17 + 25:54
31. Pompachovi Kája a Naty NNN1001 Neregistrovaní 44:49 + 27:26
32. Brabencová Anna SOB0450 SOBSA 44:59 + 27:36
33. Uhlířová Marie NNN Neregistrovaní 48:44 + 31:21
34. Tröße Moritz 58D0003 SV TU Ilmenau 49:00 + 31:37
35. Holfeld Anna NNN Neregistrovaní 51:34 + 34:11
36. Bozděch Vojta PGP SK Praga 55:09 + 37:46
37. Jirous Erik TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 56:10 + 38:47
38. Jirousová Edita TAP KOB TRETRA Praha 57:09 + 39:46
39. Drien Sebastian + 1 NNN Neregistrovaní 57:47 + 40:24
40. van Dongen Tim DKP1000 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 71:26 + 54:03
41. Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 79:16 + 61:53
42. Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 79:19 + 61:56
43. Forst Albert MFP0901 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 82:37 + 65:14
44. Všetečková Dorotka NNN Neregistrovaní 94:43 + 77:20
45. Vítová Marianne EKP1158 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 198:40 + 181:17
Rottensteiner Matthias 43A0003 GO Harzberg DISK
Neumann Rasmus 31D0001 SV Lengefeld DISK
P
3.10 km, 75 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Pulec Matěj VBM0001 VSK Mendelu Brno 38:17
2. Vydrová Markéta PEN OK RECO Sport 43:05 + 4:48
3. Janasová Barbora XBM7150 PELL’S MTBO TEAM 55:54 + 17:37
4. Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 TJ Loko Liberec 56:49 + 18:32
5. Hladík Vojtěch DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 57:31 + 19:14
6. Čurdová Simona DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 57:48 + 19:31
7. Hlavová Iveta ZAK7050 SK Netopýr Zákupy 57:56 + 19:39
8. Houlihan Ben GBR 69:52 + 31:35
9. Lacigová Marie VSP USK Praha 70:05 + 31:48
10. Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 VSK Mendelu Brno 70:35 + 32:18
11. Bartošová Petra KUO0251 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 80:18 + 42:01
12. Nováková Markéta KUO0099 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 80:22 + 42:05
13. Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 SK Praga 80:32 + 42:15
14. Mesiarkinová Eva MBM O-mikron 83:30 + 45:13
Vakant DISK
Dlouhý Petr DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
Vakant NNN Neregistrovaní DISK
T3
3.50 km, 115 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Řeháček Michal DKP9702 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 35:55
2. Volkov Olexandr 38S VZA Žilina 36:29 + 0:34
3. Vyhnánková Marie RIC0151 OB Říčany 37:38 + 1:43
4. Svoboda Petr SLA6803 SKOB Slaný 39:09 + 3:14
5. Bochenek Milan EKP5601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 42:01 + 6:06
6. Kusber Paul 26D1159 OLV Potsdam 42:31 + 6:36
7. Tihonová Martina PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:47 + 6:52
8. Kubecová Jana STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 42:53 + 6:58
9. Gallo Marek AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 43:03 + 7:08
10. Plánička Viktor SOB0000 SOBSA 44:07 + 8:12
11. Kořínek Zdeněk PEN6201 OK RECO Sport 45:39 + 9:44
12. Plánička Jiří SOB6800 SOBSA 45:49 + 9:54
13. Žandová Monika SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 46:11 + 10:16
14. Vyhnánová Eva RIC7552 OB Říčany 46:20 + 10:25
15. Linková Iva TUR6850 OOB TJ Turnov 47:38 + 11:43
16. Ochmann Gert 42D2030 OK Leipzig 49:23 + 13:28
17. Ježková Martina SLA7350 SKOB Slaný 49:32 + 13:37
18. Casanova Silvia 34D1002 OLG Regensburg 50:11 + 14:16
19. Daniels Amanda 59S1006 Avesta OK 50:19 + 14:24
20. Boeck Annika 13D1110 Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 50:57 + 15:02
21. Hladík Vladimír DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 52:16 + 16:21
22. Čechová Radka SLA7550 SKOB Slaný 52:47 + 16:52
23. Červenka Jiří MLA5804 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 53:19 + 17:24
24. Ritva Kärkkäinen 59S Avesta OK 53:43 + 17:48
25. Müller Ota BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 55:08 + 19:13
26. Forst Antonín MFP0101 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 55:32 + 19:37
27. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 55:54 + 19:59
28. Papežová Kateřina NNN Neregistrovaní 56:36 + 20:41
29. Zemko Zdeněk SLA7300 SKOB Slaný 57:23 + 21:28
30. Benháková Anna SLA SKOB Slaný 58:15 + 22:20
31. Trösse Harald NNN Neregistrovaní 59:15 + 23:20
32. Djärv Emma 59S1011 Avesta OK 59:23 + 23:28
33. Jirkovská Pavlína SLA7250 SKOB Slaný 60:43 + 24:48
34. Peterková Viktorie LLI7551 TJ Loko Liberec 61:18 + 25:23
35. Horáčková Kateřina VLI8150 Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:44 + 25:49
36. Bredlerová Tereza SKV7551 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 62:41 + 26:46
37. Polgar Erika 56D1013 Berliner TSC 63:10 + 27:15
38. Švarcová Lenka NNN Neregistrovaní 64:52 + 28:57
39. Schallberger Josef 6FC OLG Goldau 66:30 + 30:35
40. Norberg Kim NNN Neregistrovaní 67:36 + 31:41
41. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 67:41 + 31:46
42. Voráčková Eliška ASP 68:21 + 32:26
43. Krákorová Iva NNN Neregistrovaní 70:53 + 34:58
44. Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 72:58 + 37:03
45. Paulová Mirka DCE5250 KOB Dobřichovice 76:41 + 40:46
46. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 80:31 + 44:36
47. Andreasson Annie 61S1067 Frölunda OL 86:44 + 50:49
48. Schmidt Beate 26D1161 OLV Potsdam 89:01 + 53:06
49. Carlson Sten NNN Neregistrovaní 91:30 + 55:35
50. Kyselová Nela ROU9951 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 103:44 + 67:49
Ježková Kateřina SLA9750 SKOB Slaný DISK
Kučerová Lada NNN Neregistrovaní DISK
Švarc Tomáš NNN Neregistrovaní DISK
T6
6.00 km, 315 m, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Košárek Pavel AOP7102 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 45:58
2. Vyhnánková Barbora RIC9850 OB Říčany 54:32 + 8:34
3. Laciga Zdeněk VSP USK Praha 61:05 + 15:07
4. Košárková Iva AOP8152 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 63:59 + 18:01
5. Synek Antonín NNN Neregistrovaní 65:17 + 19:19
6. Houlihan John GBR 68:56 + 22:58
7. Šimek Tomáš FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 72:17 + 26:19
8. Přibyl Ivan PFP VŠSK PedF UK Praha 76:21 + 30:23
9. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 KOB TRETRA Praha 79:19 + 33:21
10. Kubec Pavel STB6601 TJ Stadion Nový Bor 81:35 + 35:37
11. Švarc Jiří NNN Neregistrovaní 82:13 + 36:15
12. Nedvídek Martin DLT7501 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 85:30 + 39:32
13. Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB TJ Stadion Nový Bor 85:53 + 39:55
14. Jeřábek Petr BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 87:12 + 41:14
15. Michálek Josef NNN Neregistrovaní 88:51 + 42:53
16. Uhlíř Patrik NNN Neregistrovaní 89:28 + 43:30
17. Halíř Radim MFP7000 VŠSK MFF UK Praha 89:35 + 43:37
18. Folprecht EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 90:34 + 44:36
19. Pilíková Veronika CET8152 TJ Loko Česká Třebová 98:24 + 52:26
20. Beneš Josef SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 99:13 + 53:15
21. Benešová Iva SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 100:05 + 54:07
22. Šváb Jan VSP USK Praha 101:39 + 55:41
23. Zempleni Andras 29H0001 KOS 102:25 + 56:27
24. Stříteský Tomáš ZVS7401 TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 105:29 + 59:31
25. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 TJ Loko Liberec 107:44 + 61:46
26. Švihla Tomáš NNN Neregistrovaní 110:12 + 64:14
27. Pohořalá Karolína ROU6850 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 113:19 + 67:21
28. Pohořalý Dobroslav ROU6401 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 129:51 + 83:53
29. Hořák Jaroslav NNN Neregistrovaní 131:01 + 85:03
30. Švihlová Kateřina NNN Neregistrovaní 142:19 + 96:21
Hajas Csilla 29H0002 KOS DISK
Dušek Miloš NNN Neregistrovaní DISK
Šimek Jan FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha DISK