Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:57 | |
2. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:07 | + 0:10 |
3. | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:55 | + 1:58 |
4. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:57 | + 4:00 |
5. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:06 | + 7:09 |
6. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:26 | + 7:29 |
7. | Vítková Hana | SJI0750 | C | OK Jihlava | 38:12 | + 8:15 |
8. | Mácová Amálie | SJI0650 | C | OK Jihlava | 41:28 | + 11:31 |
9. | Urbanová Anna | SJH0753 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 41:39 | + 11:42 |
10. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 42:17 | + 12:20 |
11. | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:38 | + 19:41 |
12. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:06 | + 20:09 |
13. | Mašterová Lenka | TTR0451 | C | OOB Třebíč | 51:48 | + 21:51 |
14. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:52 | + 24:55 |
15. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 90:42 | + 60:45 |
Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | C | OK Jihlava | 24:29 | |
2. | Doleželová Anna | PZR0651 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 24:53 | + 0:24 |
3. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:29 | + 2:00 |
4. | Blažková Veronika | SJH0551 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 28:01 | + 3:32 |
5. | Čelechovská Radka | UBM0451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:29 | + 4:00 |
6. | Komárková Jindra | SJH0453 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 28:37 | + 4:08 |
7. | Jindřichová Eliška | SJI0553 | C | OK Jihlava | 29:13 | + 4:44 |
8. | Novotná Jitka | SJH0488 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 34:21 | + 9:52 |
9. | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 36:21 | + 11:52 |
10. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:55 | + 17:26 |
11. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:03 | + 34:34 |
12. | Vyskočilová Karla | RBK0451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 78:11 | + 53:42 |
MS | Dočkalová Klára | SJI0288 | C | OK Jihlava | 30:43 | + 6:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 23:18 | |
2. | Blažková Kateřina | SJH0252 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 25:24 | + 2:06 |
3. | Starková Tereza | CHT0251 | B | OOB SK Chrast | 27:46 | + 4:28 |
4. | Veselá Aneta | SJH0352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:49 | + 4:31 |
5. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:06 | + 5:48 |
6. | Kubičková Kristýna | SJH0452 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:28 | + 8:10 |
7. | Sedlářová Jolana | TBM0359 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:37 | + 8:19 |
8. | Taslerová Tereza | UBM0352 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 32:05 | + 8:47 |
9. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 34:45 | + 11:27 |
10. | Jelínková Adéla | RUZ0251 | C | TJ Růžená | 36:02 | + 12:44 |
11. | Pittnerová Adéla | RUZ0250 | C | TJ Růžená | 38:00 | + 14:42 |
12. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:16 | + 17:58 |
13. | Nešporová Marie | TTR0351 | C | OOB Třebíč | 57:33 | + 34:15 |
14. | Gregorová Iva | NNN0464 | C | Neregistrovaní | 84:33 | + 61:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Kateřina | TBM0058 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:26 | |
2. | Auermüllerová Anna | ZBM0060 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:19 | + 2:53 |
3. | Korpasová Lucie | LBM0151 | B | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 29:51 | + 4:25 |
4. | Opálková Martina | BBM0050 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 32:37 | + 7:11 |
5. | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | C | OK Jihlava | 33:55 | + 8:29 |
6. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:06 | + 13:40 |
7. | Polanská Nelly | PZR0152 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 56:58 | + 31:32 |
8. | Niederlová Anneli | PZR0050 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 73:21 | + 47:55 |
9. | Poloučková Petra | ABM0155 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 87:29 | + 62:03 |
Ingrštová Štěpánka | ABM0160 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korpasová Tereza | LBM9898 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:09 | |
2. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:25 | + 1:16 |
3. | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | A | OK Jihlava | 43:58 | + 3:49 |
4. | Petráčková Kristýna | SJI9851 | B | OK Jihlava | 45:00 | + 4:51 |
5. | Dundáčková Julie | SJH9853 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 45:30 | + 5:21 |
6. | Malivánková Eva | ZBM9952 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:38 | + 12:29 |
7. | Nechutová Aneta | PZR9951 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 53:47 | + 13:38 |
8. | Dvořáková Klára | CHT9852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 57:13 | + 17:04 |
9. | Pejšková Eva | JHB9953 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 65:03 | + 24:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peňázová Veronika | SJH9752 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 38:57 | |
2. | Parkanová Veronika | SJH9751 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:40 | + 5:43 |
3. | Hojná Dominika | SJH9852 | A | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:29 | + 8:32 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:27 | 8553 | |
2. | Čechová Tereza | SJI9852 | A | OK Jihlava | 57:33 | + 1:06 | 8392 |
3. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:20 | + 1:53 | 8277 |
4. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 58:57 | + 2:30 | 8187 |
5. | Müllerová Věra | VAM9051 | R | OOB Vamberk | 61:55 | + 5:28 | 7753 |
6. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:28 | + 7:01 | 7526 |
7. | Vališová Martina | OSN9696 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 64:01 | + 7:34 | 7446 |
8. | Hiršová Gabriela | VBM9651 | A | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:56 | + 10:29 | 7019 |
9. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:49 | + 12:22 | 6743 |
10. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 69:02 | + 12:35 | 6711 |
11. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 73:39 | + 17:12 | 6036 |
12. | Šrámková Michaela | SJH9352 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 73:51 | + 17:24 | 6006 |
13. | Voborníková Alena | LPU9458 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:14 | + 18:47 | 5804 |
14. | Adamová Eva | VBM8772 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 79:39 | + 23:12 | 5157 |
15. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 79:43 | + 23:16 | 5148 |
16. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 82:23 | + 25:56 | 4757 |
17. | Urbanová Johana | PZR9251 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 84:39 | + 28:12 | |
18. | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 87:47 | + 31:20 | 3967 |
19. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:04 | + 31:37 | 3926 |
20. | Kubičková Barbora | SJH9551 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 91:33 | + 35:06 | 3416 |
21. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 94:36 | + 38:09 | 2969 |
22. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 97:37 | + 41:10 | 2528 |
23. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:31 | + 42:04 | 2396 |
24. | Píšová Lucie | SJH8151 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 99:58 | + 43:31 | 2184 |
25. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:12 | + 44:45 | 2003 |
26. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 112:02 | + 55:35 | 418 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šulerová Pavlína | TBM9151 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:51 | 3371 | |
2. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN7850 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 56:55 | + 6:04 | 3025 |
3. | Ondráčková Lucie | CTB9254 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 57:04 | + 6:13 | 3016 |
4. | Pekárková Monika | RBK9252 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 59:43 | + 8:52 | 2865 |
5. | Otrusinová Helena | ABM7054 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:30 | + 14:39 | 2535 |
6. | Srbová Alena | SJI7951 | C | OK Jihlava | 66:32 | + 15:41 | 2476 |
7. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 66:59 | + 16:08 | 2450 |
8. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:29 | + 18:38 | 2307 |
9. | Vítková Lenka | SJI7852 | C | OK Jihlava | 70:27 | + 19:36 | 2252 |
10. | Otrusinová Jana | ABM9560 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 74:51 | + 24:00 | 2001 |
11. | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 74:56 | + 24:05 | 1996 |
12. | Míková Michaela | SJH8251 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 74:58 | + 24:07 | 1994 |
13. | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 80:27 | + 29:36 | 1681 |
14. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:12 | + 30:21 | 1638 |
15. | Kašpárková Petra | SJI7451 | C | OK Jihlava | 85:24 | + 34:33 | 1398 |
16. | Blažková Markéta | SJH7550 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 91:02 | + 40:11 | 1077 |
17. | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | C | TJ Růžená | 92:13 | + 41:22 | 1009 |
18. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 97:28 | + 46:37 | 709 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milánová Jindřiška | TBM7475 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:49 | |
2. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:44 | + 2:55 |
3. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 57:44 | + 3:55 |
4. | Čechová Zuzana | SJI6951 | C | OK Jihlava | 59:48 | + 5:59 |
5. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:16 | + 7:27 |
6. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:48 | + 7:59 |
7. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:02 | + 8:13 |
8. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:05 | + 9:16 |
9. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 65:59 | + 12:10 |
10. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:58 | + 13:09 |
11. | Švecová Iva | CHT7151 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 70:01 | + 16:12 |
12. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:06 | + 17:17 |
13. | Doleželová Iva | PZR7171 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 72:20 | + 18:31 |
14. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:28 | + 18:39 |
15. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 74:02 | + 20:13 |
16. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:35 | + 23:46 |
17. | Melounová Miroslava | JHB6851 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 78:13 | + 24:24 |
18. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:33 | + 28:44 |
19. | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 82:58 | + 29:09 |
20. | Doušková Vasta | NNN3462 | C | Neregistrovaní | 88:51 | + 35:02 |
21. | Gernertová Martina | TBM7375 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:57 | + 37:08 |
22. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 91:40 | + 37:51 |
23. | Kubičková Martina | SJH7752 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 93:30 | + 39:41 |
24. | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 100:27 | + 46:38 |
25. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 114:33 | + 60:44 |
26. | Gregorová Eva | NNN5057 | C | Neregistrovaní | 138:47 | + 84:58 |
27. | Suchá Helena | ABM6664 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 156:59 | + 103:10 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:24 | |
2. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:36 | + 2:12 |
3. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 45:36 | + 4:12 |
4. | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 46:24 | + 5:00 |
5. | Hojná Tereza | SJH6951 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 50:06 | + 8:42 |
6. | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 51:51 | + 10:27 |
7. | Starčuková Jana | TBM6451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:09 | + 11:45 |
8. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:19 | + 14:55 |
9. | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 58:53 | + 17:29 |
10. | Černíková Zdeňka | OSN5964 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 62:32 | + 21:08 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janotová Dobra | TBM5662 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:48 | |
2. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 44:12 | + 2:24 |
3. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:19 | + 5:31 |
4. | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 47:20 | + 5:32 |
5. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:02 | + 9:14 |
6. | Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | C | TJ Růžená | 53:15 | + 11:27 |
7. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 57:14 | + 15:26 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:42 | |
2. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:04 | + 9:22 |
3. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:33 | + 9:51 |
4. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI0602 | C | OK Jihlava | 39:27 | + 10:45 |
5. | Pekárek Martin | RBK0501 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 42:53 | + 14:11 |
6. | Beran Jáchym | SJH0602 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:20 | + 14:38 |
7. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:48 | + 20:06 |
8. | Prášil Jakub | SJI0702 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:06 | + 20:24 |
9. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:25 | + 24:43 |
Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | ||
Palát Přemek | TTR0601 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK | ||
Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Matěj | SJI0500 | C | OK Jihlava | 22:30 | |
2. | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | C | OK Jihlava | 23:57 | + 1:27 |
3. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:12 | + 1:42 |
3. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:12 | + 1:42 |
5. | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | C | OK Jihlava | 25:27 | + 2:57 |
6. | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | C | OOB Třebíč | 26:01 | + 3:31 |
7. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:09 | + 3:39 |
8. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:18 | + 7:48 |
9. | Jelínek Filip | RUZ0500 | C | TJ Růžená | 30:28 | + 7:58 |
10. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 30:57 | + 8:27 |
11. | Vaněček Tomáš | SJH0404 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 31:00 | + 8:30 |
12. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:57 | + 9:27 |
13. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 32:59 | + 10:29 |
14. | Kašpárek Vít | SJI0402 | C | OK Jihlava | 33:07 | + 10:37 |
15. | Hybeš Michal | CHT0401 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 34:35 | + 12:05 |
16. | Dvořáček Tomáš | OSN0505 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 52:00 | + 29:30 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Jakub | TBM0411 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:49 | |
2. | Coufal Jáchym | ZBM0200 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:58 | + 4:09 |
3. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:07 | + 4:18 |
4. | Hojný Jáchym | SJH0301 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 24:25 | + 5:36 |
5. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 24:45 | + 5:56 |
6. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 25:01 | + 6:12 |
7. | Jelínek Kryštof | RUZ0301 | C | TJ Růžená | 25:43 | + 6:54 |
8. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:52 | + 7:03 |
9. | Lička Adam | VBM0301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 27:01 | + 8:12 |
10. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:15 | + 8:26 |
11. | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:30 | + 8:41 |
12. | Pobuda Vojtěch | SJH0302 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 27:34 | + 8:45 |
13. | Kopecký Jan | PZR0202 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 28:06 | + 9:17 |
14. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:12 | + 9:23 |
15. | Mašek Ondřej | PZR0201 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 29:03 | + 10:14 |
16. | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | C | OK Jihlava | 29:35 | + 10:46 |
17. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:45 | + 14:56 |
18. | Dvořáček Jakub | OSN0303 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 35:15 | + 16:26 |
19. | Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:06 | + 34:17 |
20. | Močuba Václav | OSN0202 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 107:22 | + 88:33 |
MS | Burkoň Jan | CHT0002 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 32:45 | + 13:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milán Tomáš | TBM0111 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:16 | |
2. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:52 | + 0:36 |
3. | Veselý Vojtěch | SJH0001 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 38:01 | + 1:45 |
4. | Mareček Šimon | OSN0201 | B | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 40:03 | + 3:47 |
5. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 44:11 | + 7:55 |
6. | Koudelka Tomáš | SJH0003 | B | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:16 | + 8:00 |
7. | Rajnoha David | UBM0003 | B | MENISKOS Brno | 45:56 | + 9:40 |
8. | Pelánek Ondřej | TBM0107 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:14 | + 10:58 |
9. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:59 | + 13:43 |
10. | Šeďa Šimon | ABM0009 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 51:30 | + 15:14 |
11. | Fučík Kryštof | ABM0103 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 62:32 | + 26:16 |
12. | Svoboda Marek | ZBM0103 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:03 | + 28:47 |
13. | Špringl Petr | TBM0202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:23 | + 29:07 |
14. | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | C | OK Jihlava | 66:56 | + 30:40 |
15. | Burkoň Vojtěch | CHT0003 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 88:27 | + 52:11 |
16. | Kašpárek Ladislav | SJI0102 | C | OK Jihlava | 89:02 | + 52:46 |
Cícha Matěj | NNN0106 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||
Vyskočil Pavel | RBK0001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | A | OK Jihlava | 40:39 | |
2. | Šenkýř Matěj | SJI9902 | B | OK Jihlava | 46:01 | + 5:22 |
3. | Říčný Vojta | ZBM9903 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:36 | + 5:57 |
4. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 50:52 | + 10:13 |
5. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | B | SK OB Chotěboř | 52:00 | + 11:21 |
6. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 54:34 | + 13:55 |
7. | Soška Marek | ZBM9807 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:19 | + 14:40 |
8. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 56:10 | + 15:31 |
9. | Ingršt Matěj | ABM9907 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 57:08 | + 16:29 |
10. | Šnyrch Jakub | ABM9906 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 57:55 | + 17:16 |
11. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | C | OK Jihlava | 58:49 | + 18:10 |
12. | Šnyrch Tomáš | ABM9919 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 67:53 | + 27:14 |
13. | Gregor Michal | NNN0008 | C | Neregistrovaní | 77:32 | + 36:53 |
14. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM9905 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:32 | + 39:53 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM9901 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:26 | |
2. | Ptáček Patrik | BBM9800 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 70:33 | + 8:07 |
3. | Drozd Michal | BBM9701 | B | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 89:40 | + 27:14 |
Nechuta David | PZR9701 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenický Matěj | LPU9036 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 69:43 | 8852 | |
2. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:57 | + 1:14 | 8705 |
3. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:25 | + 5:42 | 8173 |
4. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:09 | + 6:26 | 8086 |
5. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | R | OOB SK Chrast | 76:16 | + 6:33 | 8072 |
6. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | R | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:42 | + 7:59 | 7902 |
7. | Hruška Jakub | ZBM9515 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:47 | + 8:04 | 7892 |
8. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 79:12 | + 9:29 | 7723 |
9. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:47 | + 10:04 | 7653 |
10. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:48 | + 10:05 | 7651 |
11. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 80:01 | + 10:18 | 7626 |
12. | Liščinský Zdeněk | TBM8215 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:07 | + 10:24 | 7614 |
13. | Bořil Jan | SJI9700 | A | OK Jihlava | 84:44 | + 15:01 | 7064 |
14. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 88:13 | + 18:30 | 6649 |
15. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | 90:25 | + 20:42 | 6387 |
16. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:36 | + 21:53 | 6246 |
17. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:06 | + 22:23 | 6187 |
18. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 93:32 | + 23:49 | 6016 |
19. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | C | OK Jihlava | 94:31 | + 24:48 | 5899 |
20. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 97:09 | + 27:26 | 5585 |
21. | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | C | OK Jihlava | 98:48 | + 29:05 | 5389 |
22. | Pitra Martin | CHT9204 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 100:53 | + 31:10 | 5141 |
23. | Koumar František | SJI9501 | B | OK Jihlava | 103:50 | + 34:07 | 4790 |
24. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 103:55 | + 34:12 | 4780 |
25. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:22 | + 34:39 | 4726 |
26. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 107:04 | + 37:21 | 4405 |
27. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 109:20 | + 39:37 | 4135 |
28. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | C | TJ Zhoř | 110:25 | + 40:42 | 4006 |
29. | Grünwald Martin | SBK7903 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 112:54 | + 43:11 | 3710 |
30. | Kysilko Zdeněk | CHT8601 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 121:06 | + 51:23 | 2734 |
31. | Suchý Václav | ABM9404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 121:09 | + 51:26 | 2728 |
32. | Toman Filip | ABM9309 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 123:19 | + 53:36 | 2470 |
33. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 124:32 | + 54:49 | 2325 |
Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | B | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | DISK | 0 | ||
Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:25 | 2664 | |
2. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:38 | + 8:13 | 2397 |
3. | Černík Václav | OSN9200 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 76:44 | + 12:19 | |
4. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 82:49 | + 18:24 | 2067 |
5. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:12 | + 18:47 | 2055 |
6. | Smejkal Martin | NNN8500 | C | Neregistrovaní | 85:20 | + 20:55 | |
7. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 86:31 | + 22:06 | 1947 |
8. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 87:23 | + 22:58 | 1919 |
9. | Vaněček Roman | 37C7700 | C | Bez registrace | 88:42 | + 24:17 | |
10. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:49 | + 25:24 | 1840 |
11. | Močuba Stanislav | OSN8001 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 92:38 | + 28:13 | 1749 |
12. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 94:08 | + 29:43 | 1700 |
13. | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 100:20 | + 35:55 | 1499 |
14. | Pelánek Libor | TBM7409 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:43 | + 44:18 | 1227 |
15. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 111:22 | + 46:57 | 1142 |
16. | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 113:09 | + 48:44 | 1084 |
17. | Kašpárek Ladislav | SJI7301 | C | OK Jihlava | 126:35 | + 62:10 | 648 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | C | OK Jihlava | 74:32 | |
2. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:48 | + 6:16 |
3. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 87:25 | + 12:53 |
4. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:13 | + 13:41 |
5. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 88:20 | + 13:48 |
6. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:12 | + 17:40 |
7. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | C | OK Jihlava | 92:57 | + 18:25 |
8. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 96:02 | + 21:30 |
9. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:58 | + 25:26 |
10. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 101:10 | + 26:38 |
11. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 101:27 | + 26:55 |
12. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 104:10 | + 29:38 |
13. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:28 | + 29:56 |
14. | Veselý Oldřich | SJH7101 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 105:50 | + 31:18 |
15. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | C | OK Jihlava | 108:56 | + 34:24 |
16. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 109:46 | + 35:14 |
17. | Hojný Jaroslav | SJH7002 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 110:22 | + 35:50 |
18. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 114:13 | + 39:41 |
19. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 114:34 | + 40:02 |
20. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 120:40 | + 46:08 |
21. | Vacek František | CHT7001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 124:53 | + 50:21 |
22. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 125:14 | + 50:42 |
23. | Zejda Jiří | ABM7805 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 129:23 | + 54:51 |
24. | Kubičko Petr | SJH6901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 130:48 | + 56:16 |
25. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 131:31 | + 56:59 |
26. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 143:51 | + 69:19 |
Milán Pavel | TBM7227 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 62:09 | |
2. | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:56 | + 1:47 |
3. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 65:13 | + 3:04 |
4. | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 65:26 | + 3:17 |
5. | Černík Zdeněk | OSN6025 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 66:01 | + 3:52 |
6. | Klaška Jan | NNN4708 | C | Neregistrovaní | 66:06 | + 3:57 |
7. | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | C | OK Jihlava | 67:05 | + 4:56 |
8. | Voborník Petr | CTB6601 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 67:37 | + 5:28 |
9. | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | C | OK Jihlava | 67:47 | + 5:38 |
10. | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:53 | + 6:44 |
11. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:43 | + 10:34 |
12. | Petráček Aleš | SJI6301 | C | OK Jihlava | 74:42 | + 12:33 |
13. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 75:26 | + 13:17 |
14. | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 75:32 | + 13:23 |
15. | Pulec Pavel | VBM6201 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 75:36 | + 13:27 |
16. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | BZR6301 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 78:36 | + 16:27 |
17. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK6120 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:33 | + 18:24 |
18. | Rachůnek Stanislav | SJI6801 | C | OK Jihlava | 83:17 | + 21:08 |
19. | Patočka Petr | BBM6300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 83:47 | + 21:38 |
20. | Trojan Jiří | SJH6601 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 84:18 | + 22:09 |
21. | Havlík Milan | SJH6201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 87:50 | + 25:41 |
22. | Starčuk Zenon | TBM6202 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 88:21 | + 26:12 |
23. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:53 | + 30:44 |
24. | Novohradský Jan | PZR5309 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 94:22 | + 32:13 |
25. | Šenkýř Vladimír | SJI6000 | C | OK Jihlava | 95:49 | + 33:40 |
26. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:08 | + 42:59 |
27. | Greguš Miloš | LBM6212 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 137:50 | + 75:41 |
Bořil Petr | SJI6207 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | ||
MS | Nešpor Jan | TTR6101 | C | OOB Třebíč | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:58 | |
2. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 53:45 | + 0:47 |
3. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 55:00 | + 2:02 |
4. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 58:09 | + 5:11 |
5. | Vácha Jiří | SJI5414 | C | OK Jihlava | 58:45 | + 5:47 |
6. | Kubálek Zdeněk | RUZ5306 | C | TJ Růžená | 58:46 | + 5:48 |
7. | Nosek Vladimír | SJH5901 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 58:58 | + 6:00 |
8. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:23 | + 7:25 |
9. | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 64:31 | + 11:33 |
10. | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 65:31 | + 12:33 |
11. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 65:46 | + 12:48 |
12. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:11 | + 13:13 |
13. | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | C | OK Jihlava | 66:18 | + 13:20 |
14. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:06 | + 14:08 |
15. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 69:43 | + 16:45 |
16. | Záhorec František | CHT5502 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 70:26 | + 17:28 |
17. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:48 | + 18:50 |
18. | Henek Milan | RBK5307 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:45 | + 19:47 |
18. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 72:45 | + 19:47 |
20. | Jelínek Luboš | RUZ5504 | C | TJ Růžená | 93:53 | + 40:55 |
21. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 177:38 | + 124:40 |
Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 46:59 | |
2. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:43 | + 8:44 |
3. | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 57:17 | + 10:18 |
4. | Starka František | CHT4801 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 73:38 | + 26:39 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hradil Milan | NNN4658 | C | Neregistrovaní | 26:02 | |
2. | Venhoda Lukáš | SJI0801 | C | OK Jihlava | 26:14 | + 0:12 |
3. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:31 | + 2:29 |
4. | Frýba Matyáš | SJI0700 | C | OK Jihlava | 30:38 | + 4:36 |
5. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:45 | + 5:43 |
6. | Patermannová Marie | TBM0680 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:46 | + 5:44 |
7. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:59 | + 5:57 |
8. | Pejchalová Veronika | SJI0652 | C | OK Jihlava | 34:10 | + 8:08 |
9. | Mašterová Eva | TTR0752 | C | OOB Třebíč | 34:35 | + 8:33 |
10. | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 34:55 | + 8:53 |
11. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:03 | + 9:01 |
12. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 35:04 | + 9:02 |
13. | Cícha Václav | NNN0405 | C | Neregistrovaní | 36:06 | + 10:04 |
14. | Sobotková Gabriela | PZR0850 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 36:55 | + 10:53 |
15. | Pejchalová Zuzana | SJI0850 | C | OK Jihlava | 37:01 | + 10:59 |
16. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:16 | + 11:14 |
17. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:16 | + 12:14 |
18. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:41 | + 12:39 |
19. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:19 | + 13:17 |
20. | Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:42 | + 13:40 |
21. | Janačík Tadeáš | TBM0099 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:43 | + 13:41 |
22. | Grunwald Martin | NNN3543 | C | Neregistrovaní | 39:57 | + 13:55 |
23. | Odehnalová Tereza | ADA0851 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 40:34 | + 14:32 |
24. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:00 | + 15:58 |
25. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 43:02 | + 17:00 |
26. | Dvořáčková Jana | OSN0757 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 43:55 | + 17:53 |
27. | Herš Antonín | NNN7864 | C | Neregistrovaní | 44:29 | + 18:27 |
28. | Bauer Radek | VBM0900 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 45:43 | + 19:41 |
29. | Parkan Tomáš | NNN8650 | C | Neregistrovaní | 46:32 | + 20:30 |
30. | Dvořáčková Eva | OSN1050 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 46:44 | + 20:42 |
31. | Taslerová Martina | UBM0751 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 47:33 | + 21:31 |
32. | Sviták Václav | SJH0801 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:39 | + 21:37 |
33. | Prášil Adam | SJI0901 | C | OK Jihlava | 48:52 | + 22:50 |
34. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:49 | + 25:47 |
35. | Koča František | ZBM1099 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:52 | + 25:50 |
36. | Malcová Rozálie | NNN4352 | C | Neregistrovaní | 53:45 | + 27:43 |
37. | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | C | OOB Třebíč | 56:43 | + 30:41 |
38. | Jindřichová Jana | SJI0752 | C | OK Jihlava | 60:00 | + 33:58 |
39. | Eliášová Marta | ZBM0851 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:23 | + 34:21 |
40. | Daňhelová Agátka | NNN4645 | C | Neregistrovaní | 64:08 | + 38:06 |
41. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 65:19 | + 39:17 |
42. | Musilová Anna | NNN4656 | C | Neregistrovaní | 68:25 | + 42:23 |
43. | Prošek Filip | SJI1401 | C | OK Jihlava | 68:26 | + 42:24 |
44. | Eliáš Václav | ZBM1000 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:46 | + 43:44 |
45. | Věžníková Veronika | TTR0952 | C | OOB Třebíč | 71:13 | + 45:11 |
46. | Korecká Eva | CHT1054 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 72:00 | + 45:58 |
47. | Močuba Jan | OSN0600 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 104:12 | + 78:10 |
Beneš Prokop | TBM0096 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Janačíková Valerie | TBM0097 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Hájek Vojtěch | TBM0098 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | ||
Černý Vojtěch | SJI0603 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 23:23 | |
2. | Dosedla Pavel | NNN7857 | C | Neregistrovaní | 26:23 | + 3:00 |
3. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:40 | + 3:17 |
3. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:40 | + 3:17 |
5. | Urbánek Petr | NNN0002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 27:38 | + 4:15 |
6. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:44 | + 4:21 |
7. | Pekárek Aleš | RBK6602 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:15 | + 4:52 |
8. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 28:17 | + 4:54 |
9. | Staněk Mojmír | UBM6701 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 28:18 | + 4:55 |
10. | Neckář Jan | NNN4655 | C | Neregistrovaní | 28:34 | + 5:11 |
11. | Beranová Jana | SJH9999 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:35 | + 6:12 |
11. | Dundáčková Hana | SJH7052 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 29:35 | + 6:12 |
13. | Pekárková Radka | RBK6767 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:01 | + 6:38 |
14. | Macků Jaromír | NNN3465 | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:04 | + 7:41 |
15. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 32:07 | + 8:44 |
16. | Dušek Vladimír | NNN4564 | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:11 | + 8:48 |
17. | Obdržálek Milan | NNN6909 | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:15 | + 8:52 |
18. | Jirásková Dora | NNN4654 | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:24 | + 9:01 |
19. | Fuchsová Marcela | NNN0004 | C | Neregistrovaní | 32:45 | + 9:22 |
20. | Vykydal Radek | TBM9998 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:20 | + 9:57 |
21. | Špringl Tomáš | TBM9903 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:25 | + 10:02 |
22. | Obdržálková Radmila | NNN7012 | C | Neregistrovaní | 35:24 | + 12:01 |
23. | Ruda Miroslav | UBM7106 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 35:44 | + 12:21 |
24. | Patermannová Šárka | TBM9999 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:25 | + 14:02 |
25. | Drábek Petr | NNN7665 | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:48 | + 15:25 |
26. | Tužilová Michaela | NNN9876 | C | Neregistrovaní | 39:30 | + 16:07 |
27. | Rachůnková Markéta | SJI9988 | C | OK Jihlava | 39:42 | + 16:19 |
28. | Odstrčilová Hana | NNN0012 | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:02 | + 17:39 |
29. | Doušek Ivo | NNN3645 | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:07 | + 17:44 |
30. | Štefková Klára | NNN6457 | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:26 | + 18:03 |
31. | Špringlová Kateřina | TBM6550 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:18 | + 18:55 |
32. | Pinterová Kateřina | VBM6651 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:58 | + 19:35 |
33. | Dvořák Petr | CHT7202 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:59 | + 19:36 |
34. | Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 43:18 | + 19:55 |
35. | Sobolová Adéla | NNN4257 | C | Neregistrovaní | 46:22 | + 22:59 |
36. | Tachovská Kamila | NNN6537 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:17 | + 23:54 |
37. | Urbánková Lenka | NNN1001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 48:39 | + 25:16 |
37. | Došla Jan | NNN0001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 48:39 | + 25:16 |
39. | Špringl Lumír | TBM6800 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:17 | + 28:54 |
40. | Kročová Klára | ZBM9458 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:28 | + 29:05 |
41. | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | C | OK Jihlava | 54:44 | + 31:21 |
42. | Polanský Pavel | NNN6402 | C | Neregistrovaní | 54:56 | + 31:33 |
43. | Opálková Hana | NNN6978 | C | Neregistrovaní | 57:38 | + 34:15 |
Fučík Radek | ABM6512 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK |