Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:35 | |
2. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 21:43 | + 2:08 |
3. | Venerová Ines | RBK0751 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 22:29 | + 2:54 |
4. | Finstrlová Denisa | ZBM0951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 28:02 | + 8:27 |
5. | Vrbová Marie | PTE0850 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 28:46 | + 9:11 |
6. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:41 | + 12:06 |
7. | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 44:34 | + 24:59 |
8. | Stašková Sofie | ZBM0952 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 46:01 | + 26:26 |
9. | Bábková Amálie | PTE1051 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 50:57 | + 31:22 |
Sedláčková Hana | TBM0778 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Skácelová Beáta | NNN0002 | C | Neregistrovaní | 91:31 | + 71:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:21 | |
2. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:44 | + 1:23 |
3. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:33 | + 3:12 |
4. | Taslerová Martina | ABM0757 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 26:37 | + 7:16 |
5. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:47 | + 8:26 |
6. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 32:04 | + 12:43 |
7. | Ondrová Amálie | UBM0754 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 35:31 | + 16:10 |
8. | Vernerová Hana | TBM0780 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:30 | + 28:09 |
9. | Klapková Alžběta | PTE0852 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 56:02 | + 36:41 |
10. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:01 | + 39:40 |
11. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:51 | + 45:30 |
12. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:55 | + 48:34 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:30 | |
2. | Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 23:26 | + 0:56 |
3. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:23 | + 1:53 |
4. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | B | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 25:27 | + 2:57 |
5. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:50 | + 4:20 |
6. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:30 | + 5:00 |
7. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:21 | + 9:51 |
7. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 32:21 | + 9:51 |
9. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:13 | + 15:43 |
10. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:21 | + 15:51 |
11. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 41:26 | + 18:56 |
12. | Finstrlová Lucie | ZBM0651 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:52 | + 22:22 |
13. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:53 | + 23:23 |
14. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:07 | + 24:37 |
15. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:28 | + 54:58 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:12 | |
2. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 45:41 | + 7:29 |
3. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:13 | + 9:01 |
4. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:17 | + 18:05 |
5. | Patermannová Eliška | TBM0369 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:50 | + 30:38 |
6. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:20 | + 33:08 |
7. | Richterová Julie | ADA0351 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 76:22 | + 38:10 |
8. | Pánková Klára | ZBM0456 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 93:27 | + 55:15 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:02 | |
2. | Bašeová Klára | ZBM0252 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:36 | + 43:34 |
Humlíčková Martina | UBM0151 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:19 | |
2. | Štefková Klára | TBM0059 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:26 | + 27:07 |
3. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 127:32 | + 69:13 |
Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:02 | 8164 | |
2. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:44 | + 4:42 | 7613 |
3. | Křížová Lenka | TTR8551 | C | OOB Třebíč | 71:16 | + 14:14 | 6496 |
4. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:21 | + 20:19 | 5783 |
5. | Záveská Anna | DOB8851 | C | KOB Dobruška | 80:46 | + 23:44 | 5383 |
6. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:32 | + 24:30 | 5293 |
7. | Chloupková Barbora | VBM8455 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 83:22 | + 26:20 | 5078 |
8. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 102:19 | + 45:17 | 2857 |
9. | Hendrychová Zuzana | ZBM8954 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 112:49 | + 55:47 | 1626 |
10. | Vlčková Hana | VBM8555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 119:39 | + 62:37 | 825 |
11. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 125:58 | + 68:56 | 85 |
Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 48:26 | 3018 | |
2. | Prokšová Blanka | CHA8350 | C | OK Chrastava | 51:27 | + 3:01 | 2845 |
3. | Autratová Pavlína | TBM9151 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:06 | + 3:40 | 2808 |
4. | Chroustová Lenka | ZBM9457 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:17 | + 3:51 | 2798 |
5. | Richterová Nataša | ADA7451 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 54:30 | + 6:04 | 2671 |
6. | Doležalová Adéla | 23C9550 | C | Přiležitostní orienťáci Bruntál | 57:52 | + 9:26 | |
7. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:32 | + 11:06 | 2384 |
8. | Drašarová Eva | 8XC8650 | C | 60:16 | + 11:50 | ||
9. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:22 | + 14:56 | 2166 |
10. | Sychrová Martina | 23C9350 | C | Přiležitostní orienťáci Bruntál | 65:35 | + 17:09 | |
11. | Smoradová Barbora | SHK9050 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:49 | + 20:23 | 1855 |
12. | Mikušová Ivana | PTE8365 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 72:03 | + 23:37 | 1670 |
13. | Maliňáková Dana | SVS8250 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 129:02 | + 80:36 | 0 |
Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Humlíčková Jana | UBM7351 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Rajnohová Pavla | UBM7654 | C | MENISKOS Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ševčíková Pavla | TBM7355 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:44 | |
2. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:47 | + 2:03 |
3. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:55 | + 4:11 |
4. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:08 | + 4:24 |
5. | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:44 | + 9:00 |
6. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 63:03 | + 10:19 |
7. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 63:25 | + 10:41 |
8. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 64:40 | + 11:56 |
9. | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:27 | + 13:43 |
10. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 74:29 | + 21:45 |
11. | Bouzková Katka | SVS8151 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 75:50 | + 23:06 |
12. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:24 | + 24:40 |
13. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:31 | + 25:47 |
14. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:59 | + 26:15 |
15. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:50 | + 27:06 |
16. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 81:38 | + 28:54 |
17. | Kroutilová Eva | ZBM7861 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:17 | + 31:33 |
18. | Klíčová Kateřina | TBM7658 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:26 | + 44:42 |
Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Gregorová Eva | NNN0010 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 42:42 | |
2. | Potěšilová Vladimíra | VBM5655 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 56:25 | + 13:43 |
3. | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 56:39 | + 13:57 |
4. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:10 | + 14:28 |
5. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:50 | + 17:08 |
6. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:11 | + 20:29 |
7. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 63:55 | + 21:13 |
8. | Marečková Iva | NNN6551 | C | Neregistrovaní | 66:28 | + 23:46 |
9. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:03 | + 30:21 |
10. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 120:30 | + 77:48 |
Unčovská Martina | 1CZ7150 | C | DISK | |||
Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Hlaváč Ondřej | TBM7258 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Věra | SBK5251 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 45:19 | |
2. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:18 | + 10:59 |
3. | Liščinská Eva | TBM4451 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:32 | + 29:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jiří | TBM0706 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:00 | |
2. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:17 | + 2:17 |
3. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:58 | + 2:58 |
4. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:14 | + 3:14 |
5. | Bulička Martin | ZBM0807 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:47 | + 4:47 |
6. | Finstrle Filip | ZBM0702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:47 | + 5:47 |
7. | Dóbi Matěj | UBM0703 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 31:36 | + 11:36 |
8. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:02 | + 16:02 |
9. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 36:06 | + 16:06 |
10. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:17 | + 22:17 |
11. | Hájek Štěpán | TBM0804 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 61:46 | + 41:46 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin | ZBM0808 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Navrátil Jakub | TBM0811 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kroutil Jošt | ZBM0701 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:06 | |
2. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 17:40 | + 1:34 |
3. | Mikuš Matěj | PTE0808 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 19:41 | + 3:35 |
4. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:35 | + 7:29 |
5. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 24:29 | + 8:23 |
6. | Kroutil Tadeáš | ZBM0901 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:46 | + 25:40 |
7. | Dvořák Tomáš | TBM0906 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:12 | + 29:06 |
Štěpánek Ondřej | TBM0809 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Ševčík Filip | TBM0802 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánek Jan | TBM0607 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:57 | |
2. | Zřídkaveselý Adam | ZBM0505 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 33:56 | + 2:59 |
3. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:46 | + 5:49 |
4. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:07 | + 7:10 |
5. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:10 | + 11:13 |
6. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:35 | + 12:38 |
7. | Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | B | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 44:04 | + 13:07 |
8. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 46:28 | + 15:31 |
9. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 52:55 | + 21:58 |
10. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:09 | + 23:12 |
11. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:56 | + 23:59 |
12. | Eliáš Vojtěch | TBM0604 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:42 | + 24:45 |
13. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:38 | + 45:41 |
14. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:56 | + 48:59 |
15. | Lasota Jan | ZBM0603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:33 | + 49:36 |
16. | Filip Bernard | ZBM0511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:52 | + 54:55 |
17. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 127:36 | + 96:39 |
Richter Rudolf | ADA0601 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK | ||
Ševčík Daniel | TBM0508 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:39 | |
2. | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:19 | + 2:40 |
3. | Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:27 | + 6:48 |
4. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:26 | + 7:47 |
5. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:07 | + 14:28 |
6. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 52:52 | + 16:13 |
7. | Marek Vojtěch | ZBM0410 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:44 | + 17:05 |
8. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 55:53 | + 19:14 |
9. | Unčovský Jakub | 1CZ0400 | C | 56:14 | + 19:35 | |
10. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 61:54 | + 25:15 |
11. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:30 | + 25:51 |
12. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | B | SK Radioklub Blansko | 65:06 | + 28:27 |
13. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 66:28 | + 29:49 |
14. | Rajnoha Tomáš | UBM0303 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 71:20 | + 34:41 |
15. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 91:23 | + 54:44 |
16. | Chmelík Albert | ZBM0411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:11 | + 58:32 |
17. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 174:04 | + 137:25 |
Račanský Matěj | TBM0410 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
MS | Durmon Valdemar | NNN0015 | C | Neregistrovaní | 62:52 | + 26:13 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoboda Martin | TBM0105 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 77:21 | |
Tachovský Matyáš | ZBM0208 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kinc Martin | ZBM9905 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:02 | |
2. | Král Jan | ZBM9904 | B | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:24 | + 4:22 |
3. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 68:48 | + 7:46 |
4. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | B | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:42 | + 8:40 |
5. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:56 | + 34:54 |
Bžatek Vojtěch | ZBM9908 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Unčovský Vít | 1CZ0000 | C | DISK | |||
MS | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:03 | + 21:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:27 | 7719 | |
2. | Hikl Tomáš | ZBM8100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:18 | + 3:51 | 7363 |
3. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:55 | + 6:28 | 7120 |
4. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:38 | + 10:11 | 6776 |
5. | Šrom Jakub | NNN9514 | C | Neregistrovaní | 86:41 | + 10:14 | |
6. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 87:15 | + 10:48 | 6719 |
7. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:46 | + 11:19 | 6671 |
8. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:08 | + 15:41 | 6266 |
9. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 93:00 | + 16:33 | 6186 |
10. | Kalina Tomáš | TBM8505 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 95:18 | + 18:51 | 5973 |
11. | Sedlář Jan | TBM0010 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:47 | + 22:20 | 5650 |
12. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:40 | + 25:13 | 5383 |
13. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 108:10 | + 31:43 | 4781 |
14. | Šimek Petr | 79X8401 | C | 113:22 | + 36:55 | ||
15. | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 113:48 | + 37:21 | 4259 |
16. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 115:18 | + 38:51 | 4120 |
17. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 116:17 | + 39:50 | 4029 |
18. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 125:31 | + 49:04 | 3174 |
19. | Bouzek Petr | SVS7901 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 131:18 | + 54:51 | 2638 |
Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
MS | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 75:42 | + | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 55:16 | 3409 | |
2. | Mikuš Oldřich | PTE8204 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 58:58 | + 3:42 | 3202 |
3. | Autrata Daniel | TBM9012 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:02 | + 4:46 | 3142 |
4. | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 65:18 | + 10:02 | 2847 |
5. | Hrazdil Jiří | ZBM8418 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:04 | + 10:48 | 2805 |
6. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 66:17 | + 11:01 | 2792 |
7. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 68:34 | + 13:18 | 2665 |
8. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:48 | + 13:32 | 2652 |
9. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:27 | + 16:11 | 2503 |
10. | Sychra Marek | 23C9300 | C | Přiležitostní orienťáci Bruntál | 71:39 | + 16:23 | |
11. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:54 | + 16:38 | 2478 |
12. | Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:08 | + 16:52 | 2465 |
13. | Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:01 | + 17:45 | 2416 |
14. | Chloupek Tomáš | VBM8404 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 86:06 | + 30:50 | 1683 |
15. | Kůra Josef | 86Z8700 | C | 87:22 | + 32:06 | ||
16. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | C | KČT - OB Holešov | 91:07 | + 35:51 | 1403 |
17. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 94:41 | + 39:25 | 1203 |
18. | Pokorný Vojtěch | 72C7600 | C | Rumburk | 110:32 | + 55:16 | |
19. | Janoušek Michal | NNN0009 | C | Neregistrovaní | 123:53 | + 68:37 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 72:35 | |
2. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 73:06 | + 0:31 |
3. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:24 | + 2:49 |
4. | Sedlář Petr | TBM7319 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:29 | + 2:54 |
5. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 78:24 | + 5:49 |
6. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:03 | + 6:28 |
7. | Zvarik Tomáš | ZBM7702 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:02 | + 9:27 |
8. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 82:54 | + 10:19 |
9. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:02 | + 10:27 |
10. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 83:14 | + 10:39 |
11. | Klieštík Jiří | 18C8000 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 85:33 | + 12:58 |
12. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:37 | + 14:02 |
13. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | C | 87:27 | + 14:52 | |
14. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:07 | + 16:32 |
15. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 89:38 | + 17:03 |
16. | Žáček Zbyněk | RBK7101 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 90:04 | + 17:29 |
17. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 91:17 | + 18:42 |
18. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 92:46 | + 20:11 |
19. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 93:09 | + 20:34 |
20. | Račanský Martin | 6YC7400 | C | 94:35 | + 22:00 | |
21. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | C | Targa Orienteering | 95:01 | + 22:26 |
22. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 98:19 | + 25:44 |
23. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:32 | + 26:57 |
24. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 101:10 | + 28:35 |
25. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 107:19 | + 34:44 |
26. | Bžatek Miroslav | 18C7002 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 115:38 | + 43:03 |
27. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 115:45 | + 43:10 |
28. | Kraus Martin | 61Z7100 | C | 122:04 | + 49:29 | |
29. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 127:09 | + 54:34 |
30. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 129:09 | + 56:34 |
31. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 144:44 | + 72:09 |
Pospíšil Jiří | PBM7401 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | DISK | ||
Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | ||
Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:14 | |
2. | Galík Pavel | VBM6106 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:36 | + 17:22 |
3. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 75:03 | + 18:49 |
4. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 78:07 | + 21:53 |
5. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:41 | + 25:27 |
6. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 83:30 | + 27:16 |
7. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:42 | + 28:28 |
8. | Vítek Zbyněk | PTE6622 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 87:42 | + 31:28 |
9. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 90:34 | + 34:20 |
10. | Unčovský Marek | 1CZ7100 | C | 90:36 | + 34:22 | |
11. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 92:22 | + 36:08 |
12. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 94:32 | + 38:18 |
13. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 111:55 | + 55:41 |
14. | Svoboda Dalibor | 67C7000 | C | Sportovní klub hasičů KHK | 114:36 | + 58:22 |
15. | Strýček Jiří | ADA6701 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 117:37 | + 61:23 |
16. | Pánek Tomáš | 3RX7000 | C | 130:28 | + 74:14 | |
17. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 171:37 | + 115:23 |
Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolařík Zdeněk | SBK5406 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 42:50 | |
2. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 61:13 | + 18:23 |
3. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 64:30 | + 21:40 |
4. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:24 | + 24:34 |
5. | Truhlář Karel | ADA5111 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 68:54 | + 26:04 |
6. | Potěšil Václav | VBM5613 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 77:58 | + 35:08 |
7. | Kazda Bohumil | RBK6201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 79:53 | + 37:03 |
8. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | C | TK Radošovice | 80:26 | + 37:36 |
9. | Pospíšil Aleš | YBM6001 | C | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 80:46 | + 37:56 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 38:07 | |
2. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:04 | + 15:57 |
3. | Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 157:35 | + 119:28 |
Richter Rudolf | ADA5113 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svirák Benjamin | NNN0902 | C | Neregistrovaní | 19:02 | |
2. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:41 | + 0:39 |
3. | Baláč Jan | NNN0102 | C | Neregistrovaní | 21:54 | + 2:52 |
4. | Pospíšil Jan | PBM0601 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 22:38 | + 3:36 |
5. | Střelická Alena | NNN0006 | C | Neregistrovaní | 22:54 | + 3:52 |
6. | Andrová Vivien | NNN0007 | C | Neregistrovaní | 24:11 | + 5:09 |
7. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:51 | + 5:49 |
8. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | C | 26:15 | + 7:13 | |
9. | Janačík Tadeáš | NNN0160 | C | Neregistrovaní | 26:22 | + 7:20 |
10. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 27:50 | + 8:48 |
11. | Stašková Petra | ZBM8255 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:59 | + 8:57 |
12. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | C | OOB TJ Spartak Adamov | 28:24 | + 9:22 |
13. | Verner Jan | TBM1114 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:23 | + 10:21 |
14. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | C | 29:55 | + 10:53 | |
15. | Musilová Iva | 1DC1150 | C | Targa Orienteering | 30:09 | + 11:07 |
16. | Eliášová Viktorie | TBM1052 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:11 | + 11:09 |
17. | Musilová Anna | 1DC0950 | C | Targa Orienteering | 30:15 | + 11:13 |
18. | Hájek Vojtěch | TBM1201 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:27 | + 11:25 |
19. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:41 | + 11:39 |
20. | Šnajdrová Nikol | PTE1050 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 30:44 | + 11:42 |
21. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:55 | + 12:53 |
22. | Dvořák Jan | TBM1105 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:09 | + 14:07 |
23. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:29 | + 15:27 |
24. | Polášková Lucie | ZBM1153 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:03 | + 19:01 |
25. | Sedláčková Ronja | NNN0118 | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:20 | + 19:18 |
26. | Kříž Jan | TTR1201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 38:31 | + 19:29 |
27. | Bednář Antonín | ZBM0909 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:36 | + 19:34 |
28. | Pařízek Jakub | ZBM0903 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:16 | + 20:14 |
29. | Pařízková Eliška | ZBM1150 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:32 | + 20:30 |
30. | Pospíšil Martin | PBM0801 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:39 | + 20:37 |
31. | Pospíšil Matěj | PBM1101 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 39:42 | + 20:40 |
32. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:32 | + 21:30 |
33. | Hustáková Lucie | NNN0105 | C | Neregistrovaní | 40:44 | + 21:42 |
34. | Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana | TBM0672 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:48 | + 21:46 |
35. | Mudráková Natálie | NNN0114 | C | Neregistrovaní | 41:51 | + 22:49 |
36. | Zvarik Andrej | NNN0031 | C | Neregistrovaní | 43:42 | + 24:40 |
37. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1414 | C | KOB Start Blansko | 45:14 | + 26:12 |
38. | Bouzek David | SVS1300 | C | Orientklub Vsetín | 46:49 | + 27:47 |
39. | Klieštíková Aneta | 18C1350 | C | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 47:24 | + 28:22 |
40. | Pokorný Marek | 72C1000 | C | Rumburk | 47:50 | + 28:48 |
41. | Pokorný Ondřej | 72C0800 | C | Rumburk | 47:54 | + 28:52 |
42. | Buličková Klára | NNN0042 | C | Neregistrovaní | 49:05 | + 30:03 |
43. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 50:35 | + 31:33 |
44. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | C | 50:45 | + 31:43 | |
45. | Urválková Anna | TBM1177 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:34 | + 34:32 |
46. | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:36 | + 57:34 |
47. | Janda Karel | NNN0100 | C | Neregistrovaní | 92:10 | + 73:08 |
48. | Dokoupilová Adéla | NNN08XX | C | Neregistrovaní | 97:51 | + 78:49 |
49. | Dokoupilová Barbora | NNN11XX | C | Neregistrovaní | 97:56 | + 78:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jašk Jindřich | NNN0112 | C | Neregistrovaní | 31:15 | |
2. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 33:04 | + 1:49 |
3. | Suchý Václav | ABM9404 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 36:44 | + 5:29 |
4. | Lasota Marek | NNN0008 | C | Neregistrovaní | 37:42 | + 6:27 |
5. | Navrátil Ondřej | NNN0117 | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:57 | + 7:42 |
6. | Kyncl Tomáš | NNN0104 | C | Neregistrovaní | 38:59 | + 7:44 |
7. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:20 | + 8:05 |
8. | Hyánková Eva | NNN0162 | C | Neregistrovaní | 39:59 | + 8:44 |
9. | Kroutil Petr | ZBM7803 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:17 | + 9:02 |
10. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:50 | + 10:35 |
11. | Střelická Jana | NNN0005 | C | Neregistrovaní | 43:01 | + 11:46 |
12. | Petříček Michal | 4YX7900 | C | 47:17 | + 16:02 | |
13. | Verner Leoš | 6BX7600 | C | 47:34 | + 16:19 | |
14. | Sedláček Břetislav | NNN0119 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:48 | + 16:33 |
15. | Martínková Romana | NNN0061 | C | Neregistrovaní | 47:59 | + 16:44 |
16. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | C | 48:03 | + 16:48 | |
17. | Jirásková Dora | 4YX8000 | C | 48:26 | + 17:11 | |
18. | Holý Roman | 4NC6400 | C | O sto šest | 49:43 | + 18:28 |
19. | Chmelík Milan | ABM4501 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:00 | + 18:45 |
20. | Holá Martina | 4NC8850 | C | O sto šest | 50:17 | + 19:02 |
21. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | C | 50:39 | + 19:24 | |
22. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | C | 50:40 | + 19:25 | |
23. | Beržík Karel | NNN0150 | C | Neregistrovaní | 50:47 | + 19:32 |
24. | Pospíšilová Iva | PBM7750 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 51:34 | + 20:19 |
25. | Baláč Radek | NNN0103 | C | Neregistrovaní | 53:20 | + 22:05 |
26. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7604 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:05 | + 22:50 |
27. | Handlová Andrea | NNN0110 | C | Neregistrovaní | 55:38 | + 24:23 |
28. | Klapková Jarmila | PTE7375 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 55:50 | + 24:35 |
29. | Drašar Martin | 8XC8400 | C | 56:07 | + 24:52 | |
30. | Karásek Antonín | NNN0062 | C | Neregistrovaní | 59:07 | + 27:52 |
31. | Bednář Tomáš | NNN0020 | C | Neregistrovaní | 59:15 | + 28:00 |
32. | Bednářová Anna | ZBM0353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:27 | + 28:12 |
33. | Galatíková Lucie | NNN0003 | C | Neregistrovaní | 60:59 | + 29:44 |
34. | Finstrlová Jarmila | ZBM7652 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:16 | + 30:01 |
35. | Finstrle Aleš | ZBM7603 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:17 | + 30:02 |
36. | Bartošová Dana | NNN0115 | C | Neregistrovaní | 62:53 | + 31:38 |
37. | Záděra David | NNN0106 | C | Neregistrovaní | 63:58 | + 32:43 |
38. | Bašeová Magdalena | NNN0132 | C | Neregistrovaní | 64:21 | + 33:06 |
39. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 65:03 | + 33:48 |
40. | Štěrbáková Jana | NNN0021 | C | Neregistrovaní | 68:27 | + 37:12 |
41. | Dobrovolný Vladimír | TBM7009 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:57 | + 37:42 |
42. | Štěrbák Eda | NNN0022 | C | Neregistrovaní | 69:08 | + 37:53 |
43. | Přikryl Kamil | PBM4134 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 70:22 | + 39:07 |
44. | Krohovják Jan | NNN0111 | C | Neregistrovaní | 73:25 | + 42:10 |
45. | Klapková Anežka | PTE0152 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 74:30 | + 43:15 |
46. | Francová Jana | NNN0170 | C | Neregistrovaní | 79:12 | + 47:57 |
47. | Helia Jennifer | NNN0140 | C | Neregistrovaní | 82:47 | + 51:32 |
48. | Fráňová Pavla | NNN0131 | C | Neregistrovaní | 84:13 | + 52:58 |
49. | Polách David | NNN0161 | C | Neregistrovaní | 84:30 | + 53:15 |
50. | Zvariková Hana | NNN0030 | C | Neregistrovaní | 86:01 | + 54:46 |
51. | Banďouch Vratislav | VBM4301 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:10 | + 55:55 |
52. | Hanousková Daniela | NNN0180 | C | Neregistrovaní | 89:29 | + 58:14 |
53. | Skála Aleš | NNN0135 | C | Neregistrovaní | 94:11 | + 62:56 |
54. | Svobodová Hana | 67C7100 | C | Sportovní klub hasičů KHK | 117:22 | + 86:07 |
55. | Svoboda Tomáš | 67C0300 | C | Sportovní klub hasičů KHK | 117:54 | + 86:39 |
56. | Svobodová Jindra | NNN0130 | C | Neregistrovaní | 122:10 | + 90:55 |
Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | ||
Berka Otakar | RBK0002 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK | ||
Anni Pyykonen | NNN0113 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK | ||
Buličková Pavla | NNN0041 | C | Neregistrovaní | DISK |