Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanousková Veronika | RBKxx17 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 29:45 | ||
2. | Folprecht Mia | TBM0858 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:54 | + 2:09 | |
3. | Bašeová Jolana | ZBM1051 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:27 | + 4:42 | |
4. | Vavrdová Karolína | PTE0880 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 38:57 | + 9:12 | |
5. | Coufalová Thea | ZBM1050 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:10 | + 9:25 | |
6. | Vrbová Marie | PTE0850 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 43:06 | + 13:21 | |
7. | Coufalová Rea | ZBM0953 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:47 | + 18:02 | |
8. | Kučerová Tereza | ZBM0957 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:31 | + 19:46 | |
9. | Evstafeva Simona | 84C1050 | Dolni Kounice | 57:19 | + 27:34 | |
10. | Stašková Sára | ZBM0751 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 127:46 | + 98:01 | |
Příhodová Veronika | PTE0750 | TJ Sokol Ptení | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Finstrlová Kristýna | ZBM0752 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:26 | ||
2. | Dvořáková Lucie | BBM0750 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 17:33 | + 1:07 | |
3. | Kubáňová Tereza | TBM0756 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:09 | + 1:43 | |
4. | Dobrovolná Anna | TBM0758 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 18:38 | + 2:12 | |
5. | Kočová Klára | ZBM0850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 19:43 | + 3:17 | |
6. | Strýčková Barbora | ADA0852 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:33 | + 5:07 | |
7. | Marková Eva | ZBM0954 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:41 | + 6:15 | |
8. | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:01 | + 7:35 | |
9. | Rotková Veronika | ZBM0854 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 24:06 | + 7:40 | |
10. | Kubíková Kristýna | RBK0851 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:45 | + 12:19 | |
11. | Venerová Ines | RBK0751 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 31:26 | + 15:00 | |
12. | Vysočanová Edita | UBM0756 | MENISKOS Brno | 37:17 | + 20:51 | |
13. | Hiklová Eva | ZBM0755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:20 | + 21:54 | |
14. | Veselá Veronika | 5HZ0800 | Předklášteří | 82:08 | + 65:42 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházková Doubravka | ADA0651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 21:53 | ||
2. | Doušková Kateřina | TBM0679 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:18 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Doušková Hana | TBM0659 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 22:47 | + 0:54 | |
4. | Dušková Tereza | TBM0554 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:19 | + 2:26 | |
5. | Kurečková Klára | ABM0657 | KOB ALFA Brno | 24:29 | + 2:36 | |
6. | Fuchsová Ema | TBM0653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:16 | + 3:23 | |
7. | Ehlová Martina | TBM0655 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:20 | + 3:27 | |
8. | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:45 | + 3:52 | |
9. | Ondrová Anna | ZBM0553 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:56 | + 4:03 | |
10. | Ježková Ivana | RBK0555 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 26:28 | + 4:35 | |
11. | Palátová Renáta | ABM0655 | KOB ALFA Brno | 28:08 | + 6:15 | |
12. | Mikulová Klára | TBM0553 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:57 | + 9:04 | |
13. | Barnatová Magda | ZBM0653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:07 | + 9:14 | |
14. | Petrášová Kateřina | BBM0550 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 35:49 | + 13:56 | |
15. | Tomanová Eliška | LBM0651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 37:15 | + 15:22 | |
16. | Baláčová Natálie | TBM0560 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:48 | + 15:55 | |
17. | Bružeňáková Mia | TBM0652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:40 | + 21:47 | |
18. | Dánielová Lenka | 78C0650 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 49:52 | + 27:59 | |
19. | Desová Julie | UBM0555 | MENISKOS Brno | 50:37 | + 28:44 | |
20. | Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana | TBM0672 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:41 | + 29:48 | |
21. | Machová Karolína | VSP0652 | USK Praha | 77:16 | + 55:23 | |
Finstrlová Julie | ZBM0552 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rotková Markéta | ZBM0455 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 31:15 | ||
2. | Poloučková Hana | ABM0350 | KOB ALFA Brno | 37:04 | + 5:49 | |
3. | Vedrová Ela | TBM0357 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:43 | + 6:28 | |
4. | Barnatová Klára | ZBM0352 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 39:13 | + 7:58 | |
5. | Miková Lenka | TBM0460 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 39:48 | + 8:33 | |
6. | Taslerová Tereza | ABM0361 | KOB ALFA Brno | 41:42 | + 10:27 | |
7. | Hovořáková Karolína | ZBM0351 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:28 | + 12:13 | |
8. | Vyskočilová Karla | RBK0451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 51:16 | + 20:01 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Radová Kateřina | ABM0199 | KOB ALFA Brno | 64:19 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matušková Jana | RBK9999 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 56:32 | ||
2. | Čížková Eliška | ADA0051 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 84:13 | + 27:41 | |
3. | Boučková Anna | TBM0051 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 115:49 | + 59:17 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:40 | 9291 | ||
2. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:18 | + 4:38 | 8461 | |
3. | Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 51:19 | + 7:39 | 7921 | |
4. | Gebauerová Jana | ZBM7951 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 53:24 | + 9:44 | 7547 | |
5. | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:47 | + 11:07 | 7299 | |
5. | Korpasová Tereza | TBM9898 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:47 | + 11:07 | 7299 | |
7. | Špringlová Kamila | TBM0050 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:04 | + 15:24 | 6532 | |
8. | Slámová Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:07 | + 21:27 | 5448 | |
9. | Jindřišková Martina | ASU8597 | Magnus Orienteering | 68:36 | + 24:56 | 4824 | |
10. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 70:02 | + 26:22 | 4567 | |
11. | Ovcimikova Tatiana | NNN | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 71:22 | + 27:42 | ||
12. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 81:29 | + 37:49 | 2515 | |
13. | Drábková Zuzana | TBM8452 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 85:19 | + 41:39 | ||
14. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 88:46 | + 45:06 | 1210 | |
15. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 101:22 | + 57:42 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:03 | 1394 | ||
2. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 56:15 | + 1:12 | 1366 | |
3. | Drašarová Eva | 8XC8650 | NER- Neregistrovani | 57:41 | + 2:38 | ||
4. | Dvořáková Hana | ZBM8676 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 60:40 | + 5:37 | 1262 | |
5. | Taslerová Renata | UBM7651 | MENISKOS Brno | 61:34 | + 6:31 | 1241 | |
6. | Tomanová Veronika | LBM7751 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 65:58 | + 10:55 | 1138 | |
7. | Kučerová Renata | ZBM7654 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:17 | + 22:14 | 874 | |
8. | Kročová Klára | ZBM9458 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:50 | + 23:47 | 838 | |
9. | Zednikova Michaela | 84:17 | + 29:14 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěpánková Kateřina | TBM7654 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:41 | ||
2. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:33 | + 3:52 | |
3. | Tomíčková Dana | 19X8050 | ESOX ODEI | 54:43 | + 4:02 | |
4. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 55:55 | + 5:14 | |
5. | Cicvárková Lucie | ZBM7651 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:30 | + 6:49 | |
6. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:46 | + 8:05 | |
7. | Slavíková Jana | CHA8251 | OK Chrastava | 64:40 | + 13:59 | |
8. | Jemelíková Lada | VBM6555 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:28 | + 15:47 | |
9. | Procházková Lucie | ADA7651 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 66:53 | + 16:12 | |
10. | Smětáková Ivana | HLV8153 | KČT - OB Holešov | 67:04 | + 16:23 | |
11. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB ALFA Brno | 68:45 | + 18:04 | |
12. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:12 | + 19:31 | |
13. | Strýčková Monika | ADA7454 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:47 | + 22:06 | |
14. | Chmelíková Gabriela | ZBM7653 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:03 | + 22:22 | |
15. | Kočová Lenka | ZBM8160 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 73:57 | + 23:16 | |
16. | Mokrá Regina | ABM6854 | KOB ALFA Brno | 74:19 | + 23:38 | |
17. | Dánielová Iva | 78C8250 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 75:00 | + 24:19 | |
18. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7375 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 78:44 | + 28:03 | |
19. | Simkova Lenka | 79:36 | + 28:55 | |||
20. | Urbánková Lenka | ZBM7551 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:21 | + 29:40 | |
21. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:01 | + 32:20 | |
22. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB Start Blansko | 88:49 | + 38:08 | |
23. | Machová Jana | VSP7754 | USK Praha | 90:40 | + 39:59 | |
24. | Čelechovská Zora | UBM7451 | MENISKOS Brno | 95:35 | + 44:54 | |
25. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 96:17 | + 45:36 | |
26. | Tachovská Kamila | ZBM7655 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 113:41 | + 63:00 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 48:36 | ||
2. | Doušková Vlasta | TBM7060 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 58:31 | + 9:55 | |
3. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:14 | + 14:38 | |
4. | Jašková Monika | TBM6363 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:21 | + 17:45 | |
5. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 69:22 | + 20:46 | |
6. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:08 | + 25:32 | |
7. | Lukášová Lenka | TBM6653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 78:46 | + 30:10 | |
8. | Tužilová Michaela | RBKxx03 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:45 | + 33:09 | |
9. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:52 | + 33:16 | |
10. | Zajíčková Lenka | TBM7152 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 89:39 | + 41:03 | |
11. | Tomanová Elena | ABM6666 | KOB ALFA Brno | 117:25 | + 68:49 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cigošová Anna | TBM5253 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:20 | ||
2. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 74:59 | + 7:39 | |
3. | Eremiášová Jana | TBM5451 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:07 | + 11:47 | |
4. | Sladká Zora | PBM6059 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 84:57 | + 17:37 | |
5. | Tomanová Jana | LBM4955 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 92:09 | + 24:49 | |
Svobodová Jindřiška | UBM5751 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šnajdr Jakub | PTE0700 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 26:17 | ||
2. | Šicha Matěj | ZBM1002 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:56 | + 1:39 | |
3. | Vrba Antonín | PTE1001 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 51:37 | + 25:20 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 19:16 | ||
2. | Ježek David | RBK0801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 19:29 | + 0:13 | |
3. | Schwab Filip | TBM0710 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:44 | + 1:28 | |
4. | Urválek Jan | TBM0707 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 20:54 | + 1:38 | |
5. | Čech Viktor | AOP0801 | Orientační Běh Opava | 23:34 | + 4:18 | |
6. | Marek Filip | ZBM0706 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:06 | + 5:50 | |
7. | Toman Matěj | LBM0909 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 25:07 | + 5:51 | |
8. | Cicvárek Martin | ZBM0801 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 25:33 | + 6:17 | |
9. | Chmelík Robert | ZBM0708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:32 | + 7:16 | |
10. | Doušek Vilém | TBM0904 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:17 | + 10:01 | |
11. | Skácel Viktor | NNNxx02 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 32:34 | + 13:18 | |
12. | Salajka Michal | LBM0701 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 33:52 | + 14:36 | |
13. | Mikuš Matěj | PTE0808 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 38:57 | + 19:41 | |
14. | Mach David | VSP0801 | USK Praha | 39:56 | + 20:40 | |
15. | Saitl David | ZBM0805 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:42 | + 24:26 | |
16. | Eliášek Patrik | LBM0801 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:01 | + 43:45 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urbánek Tomáš | ZBM0604 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 22:50 | ||
2. | Brosch Ondřej | RBK0606 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 23:17 | + 0:27 | |
3. | Mudrák Daniel | TBM0629 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 25:31 | + 2:41 | |
4. | Hanousek Prokop | TBM0613 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 26:00 | + 3:10 | |
5. | Koča Vojtěch | ZBM0602 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 26:02 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Račanský Jakub | UBM0503 | MENISKOS Brno | 27:17 | + 4:27 | |
7. | Kučera Tomáš | ZBM0605 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 29:43 | + 6:53 | |
8. | Svirák Jonatan | TBM0608 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 29:54 | + 7:04 | |
9. | Dvořák Jakub | BBM0502 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 31:46 | + 8:56 | |
10. | Folprecht Matyáš | TBM0606 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 32:42 | + 9:52 | |
11. | Baše Matěj | ZBM0509 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:00 | + 12:10 | |
12. | Fuchs Marek | TBM0603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 36:09 | + 13:19 | |
13. | Tachovský Jáchym | ZBM0502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:06 | + 14:16 | |
14. | Vedra Tobiáš | TBM0621 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:14 | + 15:24 | |
15. | Cicvárek Radim | ZBM0601 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:38 | + 18:48 | |
16. | Kycl Ondřej | LBM0501 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 50:23 | + 27:33 | |
17. | Martinkovič Šimon | BBM0503 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:26 | + 29:36 | |
18. | Kycl Michal | LBM0500 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:33 | + 32:43 | |
19. | Zima Vojtěch | 78C0600 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 70:02 | + 47:12 | |
Odehnal Tomáš | ADA0500 | OOB Spartak Adamov | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doušek Tomáš | TBM0401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:10 | ||
2. | Strýček Jan | ADA0503 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 33:23 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Urbánek Adam | ZBM0302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:28 | + 3:18 | |
4. | Štěrbák Josef | ZBM0409 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:09 | + 6:59 | |
5. | Ehl Ondřej | TBM0404 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:11 | + 7:01 | |
6. | Palát Tomáš | ABM0307 | KOB ALFA Brno | 44:31 | + 13:21 | |
7. | Hanousek Matěj | RBK0404 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 48:37 | + 17:27 | |
8. | Ježek Filip | RBK0405 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:16 | + 18:06 | |
9. | Fousek Vojtěch | RBK0403 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 60:37 | + 29:27 | |
10. | Kycl Lukáš | LBM0300 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 71:13 | + 40:03 | |
11. | Bružeňák Andrej | TBM0307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:03 | + 41:53 | |
12. | Račanský Jan | UBM0302 | MENISKOS Brno | 74:14 | + 43:04 | |
13. | Rada Štěpán | ABM0404 | KOB ALFA Brno | 77:06 | + 45:56 | |
14. | Zelený Vladan | ZBM0405 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 82:28 | + 51:18 | |
15. | Fousek Matěj | RBK0402 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 133:05 | + 101:55 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lička Adam | TBM0326 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:12 | ||
2. | Čech Vít | AOP0302 | Orientační Běh Opava | 42:13 | + 2:01 | |
3. | Čelechovský Matěj | UBM0202 | MENISKOS Brno | 50:52 | + 10:40 | |
4. | Musil Štěpán | TBM0305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:21 | + 15:09 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:24 | ||
2. | Berka Otakar | RBK0002 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 75:07 | + 21:43 | |
3. | Gregor Michal | ZBM9906 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:49 | + 23:25 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mokrý Stanislav | ZBM9202 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:20 | 8267 | ||
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | KOB ALFA Brno | 58:30 | + 4:10 | 7703 | |
3. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 60:18 | + 5:58 | 7459 | |
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:26 | + 6:06 | 7441 | |
5. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 62:38 | + 8:18 | 7144 | |
6. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:05 | + 8:45 | 7083 | |
7. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:57 | + 9:37 | 6965 | |
8. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:27 | + 10:07 | 6898 | |
9. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:00 | + 10:40 | 6823 | |
10. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 65:27 | + 11:07 | 6762 | |
11. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 69:32 | + 15:12 | 6210 | |
12. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 70:04 | + 15:44 | 6138 | |
13. | Stupal František | PTE8600 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 70:16 | + 15:56 | 6111 | |
14. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 71:24 | + 17:04 | 5957 | |
15. | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 71:33 | + 17:13 | 5937 | |
16. | Jirka Michal | ZBM8403 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:37 | + 17:17 | 5928 | |
17. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:52 | + 17:32 | 5894 | |
18. | Schmid Vladimír | ADA8701 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 72:25 | + 18:05 | 5820 | |
19. | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:22 | + 20:02 | 5556 | |
20. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | Magnus Orienteering | 76:01 | + 21:41 | 5332 | |
21. | Procházka Jiří | ADA7512 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 82:09 | + 27:49 | 4502 | |
22. | Rajnoha David | TBM0003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:16 | + 27:56 | 4487 | |
23. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:55 | + 28:35 | 4399 | |
24. | Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:22 | + 29:02 | 4338 | |
25. | Špičák František | CEL8039 | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 83:42 | + 29:22 | 4293 | |
26. | Veselý Martin | ZBM7502 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 86:35 | + 32:15 | 3903 | |
27. | Šimek Petr | 79X8401 | Žižkovský tygři | 87:45 | + 33:25 | ||
28. | Kožoušek Adam | ZBM8512 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:49 | + 34:29 | 3600 | |
29. | Kněžínek Karel | 65C8401 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 89:20 | + 35:00 | ||
30. | Chvátal Lukáš | ZBM8309 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:14 | + 45:54 | 2055 | |
31. | Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | 102:31 | + 48:11 | 1746 | |
32. | Vríčan Peter | 36S8901 | nereg. | 104:21 | + 50:01 | ||
33. | Sponar Jan | TBM5004 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 109:03 | + 54:43 | 862 | |
34. | Šedivý Jiří | VBM8207 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 110:56 | + 56:36 | ||
35. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:27 | + 60:07 | 132 | |
36. | Jalový Jaroslav | RBK8145 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 121:53 | + 67:33 | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
Points
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:32 | 2702 | ||
2. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:59 | + 2:27 | 2597 | |
3. | Watson Kevin | RBK8101 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 64:13 | + 8:41 | 2329 | |
4. | Toman Ondřej | LBM7517 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 67:12 | + 11:40 | 2201 | |
5. | Minařík Luboš | TBM5711 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 67:17 | + 11:45 | 2197 | |
6. | Skoba Ondřej | 5BZ7700 | Neregistrovaní - Skoba | 70:56 | + 15:24 | ||
7. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:02 | + 17:30 | 1951 | |
8. | Dokoupil Zbyněk | VBM8206 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:27 | + 25:55 | 1589 | |
9. | Novotný Petr | 5CZ7300 | Dukla Blansko | 82:11 | + 26:39 | ||
10. | Dvořák Miloš | BBM7300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 83:22 | + 27:50 | 1507 | |
11. | Kutal Jiří | OSN8601 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 83:48 | + 28:16 | 1489 | |
12. | Pecka Lukáš | HLV7707 | KČT - OB Holešov | 88:19 | + 32:47 | 1295 | |
13. | Kozel Jiří | 5MZ8100 | Family Point | 89:43 | + 34:11 | ||
14. | Beránek Miroslav | ZBM7705 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 112:24 | + 56:52 | 261 | |
Chmelík Petr | ZBM7507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | 52:51 | ||
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:46 | + 2:55 | |
3. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 56:03 | + 3:12 | |
4. | Kubáň Pavel | TBM7506 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:45 | + 6:54 | |
5. | Koča Jaroslav | ZBM8206 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:51 | + 9:00 | |
6. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 65:09 | + 12:18 | |
7. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 67:31 | + 14:40 | |
8. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:47 | + 15:56 | |
9. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:14 | + 16:23 | |
10. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:16 | + 16:25 | |
11. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:28 | + 16:37 | |
12. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 69:42 | + 16:51 | |
13. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:53 | + 19:02 | |
14. | Evstafev Ivan | 84C8000 | Dolni Kounice | 71:58 | + 19:07 | |
15. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | MENISKOS Brno | 72:22 | + 19:31 | |
16. | Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | 72:57 | + 20:06 | |
17. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM | 73:45 | + 20:54 | |
18. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:15 | + 23:24 | |
19. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB ALFA Brno | 78:19 | + 25:28 | |
20. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:14 | + 27:23 | |
21. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 80:15 | + 27:24 | |
22. | Dušek Vladimír | TBM7400 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 80:24 | + 27:33 | |
23. | Klieštík Jiří | 18C8000 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 81:48 | + 28:57 | |
24. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:19 | + 37:28 | |
25. | Sluka Miroslav | SBK7207 | KOB Start Blansko | 95:01 | + 42:10 | |
26. | Nečas David | TBM7611 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:45 | + 49:54 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Urválek Jiří | TBM6107 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 49:00 | ||
2. | Kunz Martin | BBM7101 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 55:01 | + 6:01 | |
3. | Čech Tomáš | AOP7001 | Orientační Běh Opava | 55:22 | + 6:22 | |
4. | Svoboda Petr | ABM7124 | KOB ALFA Brno | 55:33 | + 6:33 | |
5. | Čížek Petr | ADA7101 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 57:03 | + 8:03 | |
6. | Jeřábek Luboš | JPV6112 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 57:22 | + 8:22 | |
7. | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 61:29 | + 12:29 | |
8. | Auermüller Vít | 65X6700 | Laněk | 62:16 | + 13:16 | |
9. | Martínek Jan | RBKxx01 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 63:17 | + 14:17 | |
10. | Korpas Jaroslav | LBM6113 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:45 | + 14:45 | |
11. | Polouček Pavel | ABM7100 | KOB ALFA Brno | 63:53 | + 14:53 | |
12. | Chmelík Aleš | VBM4732 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:34 | + 17:34 | |
13. | Jašek Milan | TBM6201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 70:01 | + 21:01 | |
14. | Mach Radovan | VSP6600 | USK Praha | 71:38 | + 22:38 | |
15. | Hirš Libor | VBM6000 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:05 | + 24:05 | |
16. | Smutný Radek | ABM6701 | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:27 | + 26:27 | |
17. | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 75:28 | + 26:28 | |
18. | Uhmann Petr | TBM5103 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 79:57 | + 30:57 | |
19. | Kurečka Robert | ABM7210 | KOB ALFA Brno | 82:02 | + 33:02 | |
20. | Mika Ladislav | TBM6801 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:09 | + 33:09 | |
21. | Tužil Petr | RBKxx02 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 84:12 | + 35:12 | |
22. | Hruška Tomáš | ZBM6401 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 95:42 | + 46:42 | |
23. | Fuchs Jan | TBM7101 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 99:52 | + 50:52 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:13 | ||
2. | Štěpánek Jiří | LBM5401 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 53:27 | + 0:14 | |
3. | Šebesta Vlastislav | TBM5807 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 57:24 | + 4:11 | |
4. | Pospíšil Aleš | YBM6001 | Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno | 62:22 | + 9:09 | |
5. | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 72:15 | + 19:02 | |
6. | Šnyrch František | ABM4902 | KOB ALFA Brno | 75:06 | + 21:53 | |
7. | Ptáček Ladislav | BBM5300 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 76:46 | + 23:33 | |
8. | Fráňa Pavel | 65C5900 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 78:34 | + 25:21 | |
9. | Věžník Antonín | ADA5505 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 80:18 | + 27:05 |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pešek Ota | ABM4917 | KOB ALFA Brno | 69:48 | ||
2. | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 81:29 | + 11:41 | |
3. | Dufek Jan | TBM4231 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:40 | + 14:52 | |
Novotný Jan | UBM4401 | MENISKOS Brno | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolaříková Sofie | SBK0955 | KOB Start Blansko | 18:54 | ||
2. | Kuneš Vincent | VBM0801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 21:55 | + 3:01 | |
3. | Procházka Ferdinand | ADA1001 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 22:24 | + 3:30 | |
4. | Věžník Václav | ADA9200 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 23:10 | + 4:16 | |
5. | Mikula Marek | TBM0902 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 23:21 | + 4:27 | |
6. | Kubáň Patrik | TBM1001 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 24:04 | + 5:10 | |
7. | Šujanová Berenika | RBKxx10 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 25:31 | + 6:37 | |
8. | Svirák Samuel | 5RX1100 | NNN | 25:33 | + 6:39 | |
9. | Kolařík Sebastián | SBK1111 | KOB Start Blansko | 26:21 | + 7:27 | |
10. | Kyncl Ondřej | ZBM1003 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 27:10 | + 8:16 | |
11. | Pospíšil Daniel | TBM0834 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 28:34 | + 9:40 | |
12. | Balac Jan | 28:39 | + 9:45 | |||
13. | Šujanová Rozálie | RBKxx11 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 28:44 | + 9:50 | |
14. | Vyroubal Michal | 30:13 | + 11:19 | |||
15. | Zámečník Tomáš | VBM0802 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 30:24 | + 11:30 | |
16. | Jágrová Aneta | RBKxx12 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 30:56 | + 12:02 | |
17. | Granátová Markéta | TBM105x | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:17 | + 12:23 | |
18. | Vedrová Anika | TBM1351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 31:35 | + 12:41 | |
19. | Nezadalova Valerie | 32:40 | + 13:46 | |||
20. | Anna Jalova | RBK | SK Radioklub Blansko | 32:57 | + 14:03 | |
20. | Vondal Jiri | 32:57 | + 14:03 | |||
22. | Šnajdrová Nikol | PTE1050 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 33:20 | + 14:26 | |
23. | Jašek Vít | ABR1111 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 33:22 | + 14:28 | |
24. | Banszelova Hana | 33:47 | + 14:53 | |||
25. | Daněk František | SBK1010 | KOB Start Blansko | 34:03 | + 15:09 | |
26. | Veselá Martina | 5HZ1050 | Předklášteří | 35:25 | + 16:31 | |
27. | Jágrová Zuzana | RBKxx13 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 35:49 | + 16:55 | |
28. | Skácelová Beáta | NNNxx03 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 37:09 | + 18:15 | |
29. | Komenda Jakub | 37:31 | + 18:37 | |||
30. | Schwabová Barbora | TBM1188 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:58 | + 19:04 | |
31. | Mudrakova Natalie | 38:16 | + 19:22 | |||
32. | Broschová Alžběta | RBK1151 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 38:30 | + 19:36 | |
33. | Zima Ondřej | 78C0900 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 38:58 | + 20:04 | |
34. | Velešíková Markéta | 96C0850 | Přátelé OB | 39:11 | + 20:17 | |
35. | Koča František | ZBM1100 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:19 | + 21:25 | |
36. | Sluka Matouš | SBK1414 | KOB Start Blansko | 41:39 | + 22:45 | |
37. | Rabova Eliska | 43:57 | + 25:03 | |||
38. | Musilova Iva | 44:03 | + 25:09 | |||
39. | Musilova Anna | 45:01 | + 26:07 | |||
40. | Svirák Benjamin | NNN0902 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 45:51 | + 26:57 | |
41. | Jelinek Vojtech | 47:42 | + 28:48 | |||
41. | Jelinek Jindrich | 47:42 | + 28:48 | |||
43. | Beránková Julie | ZBM0956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:56 | + 30:02 | |
43. | Beránková Kamila | ZBM1152 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 48:56 | + 30:02 | |
45. | Kramář Michal | 4NZ7900 | Kramářovi BK | 50:04 | + 31:10 | |
46. | Sichova Zuzana | 51:01 | + 32:07 | |||
47. | Kozel Kryštof | 5MZ1500 | Family Point | 53:34 | + 34:40 | |
48. | Svirák Timotej | 5RX1400 | NNN | 53:59 | + 35:05 | |
49. | Kubenova Anna | 54:05 | + 35:11 | |||
50. | Urban Jan | SBK1234 | KOB Start Blansko | 54:27 | + 35:33 | |
51. | Tomíčková Ivana | 19X1350 | ESOX ODEI | 56:25 | + 37:31 | |
52. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 63:10 | + 44:16 | |
53. | Eliášek Jakub | LBM1101 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 63:58 | + 45:04 | |
54. | Petrasova Irena | 70:25 | + 51:31 | |||
55. | Dánielová Kateřina | 78C0850 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 73:57 | + 55:03 | |
56. | Jalová Kristýna | RBK1150 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:11 | + 63:17 | |
57. | Krystof Jalovy | 82:23 | + 63:29 | |||
58. | Knezikova Barbora | 83:38 | + 64:44 | |||
59. | Tomíčková Eliška | 19X1050 | ESOX ODEI | 87:32 | + 68:38 | |
60. | Katerina Katerina | 91:05 | + 72:11 | |||
61. | Amalie Ruzkova | 98:21 | + 79:27 | |||
Hort Alex | DISK |
Place
|
Name
|
Reg. number
|
Licence
|
Club
|
Time
|
Loss
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:04 | ||
2. | Komenda Kamil | 35:37 | + 1:33 | |||
3. | Tomíček Oldřich | 19X7900 | ESOX ODEI | 38:08 | + 4:04 | |
4. | Lasota Marek | NNNxx01 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 39:33 | + 5:29 | |
5. | Velešíková Monika | 96C7701 | Přátelé OB | 39:37 | + 5:33 | |
6. | Ruzek Lukas | 41:36 | + 7:32 | |||
7. | Mudrakova Michaela | 42:03 | + 7:59 | |||
8. | Urbánek Petr | ZBM7303 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:21 | + 9:17 | |
9. | Radka Sichova | 44:49 | + 10:45 | |||
10. | Kurdiovská Pavla | 4ZZ7800 | Eda a Pavča | 47:34 | + 13:30 | |
11. | Hanousek Radim | TBM7105 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 47:56 | + 13:52 | |
12. | Duskova Radana | 51:15 | + 17:11 | |||
13. | Kycl Miroslav | LBM7100 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 51:35 | + 17:31 | |
14. | Poloučková Vilma | ABM7251 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:57 | + 18:53 | |
15. | Vojna Petr | 54:25 | + 20:21 | |||
16. | Vršková Dagmar | ZBM7850 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 54:35 | + 20:31 | |
17. | Redlichova Jana | 55:56 | + 21:52 | |||
18. | Vojnova Sofie | 56:12 | + 22:08 | |||
19. | Poláček Tomáš | JPV0520 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 56:51 | + 22:47 | |
20. | Poláčková Monika | JPV7552 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 58:24 | + 24:20 | |
21. | Stašková Petra | ZBM8255 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 59:39 | + 25:35 | |
22. | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 60:24 | + 26:20 | |
23. | Borkovcová Lenka | 5JZ9600 | LeTom | 61:03 | + 26:59 | |
24. | Baseova Magdalena | 61:58 | + 27:54 | |||
25. | Balac Radek | 62:12 | + 28:08 | |||
26. | Hanousková Boučková Daniela | TBM7282 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:59 | + 29:55 | |
27. | Vladimir Hruza | 65:41 | + 31:37 | |||
28. | Stejskal Ondrej | 66:02 | + 31:58 | |||
29. | Ježková Ilona | TBM7256 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 66:17 | + 32:13 | |
30. | Zimová Kristýna | 78C7800 | Neregistrovaní - Dánielová | 66:25 | + 32:21 | |
31. | Matuška Pavel | 5RX7000 | NNN | 66:44 | + 32:40 | |
32. | Kurdiovsky jr. Eduard | 66:48 | + 32:44 | |||
33. | Kurdiovsky Eduard | 4ZZ7300 | Eda a Pavča | 67:29 | + 33:25 | |
34. | Francova Jana | 69:25 | + 35:21 | |||
35. | Bartošová Dana | PTE7650 | TJ Sokol Ptení | 70:25 | + 36:21 | |
36. | Minarikova Dagmar | 71:28 | + 37:24 | |||
37. | Drašar Martin | 8XC8400 | NER- Neregistrovani | 76:28 | + 42:24 | |
38. | Dvořáková Martina | 5RX7250 | NNN | 77:37 | + 43:33 | |
39. | Michajlov Petr | 78:19 | + 44:15 | |||
40. | Kyclová Jitka | LBM7450 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 80:13 | + 46:09 | |
41. | Buráňová Hana | 9MX7050 | BzB | 81:16 | + 47:12 | |
42. | Buráň Zdeněk | 9MX5800 | BzB | 81:17 | + 47:13 | |
43. | Beránková Šárka | ZBMXXXX | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:41 | + 60:37 | |
Jelínková Irena | TBM7664 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Coufalová Martina | ZBM7755 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK |