for class: Krátká
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0358 | Semíková JulieSemíková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2080943 | 70 CZK |
RUM5001 | Babický TomášBabický Tomáš | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 8444519 | 70 CZK |
RUM5151 | Nedvídková JitkaNedvídková Jitka | ZOOB Rumburk | 8245050 | 70 CZK | |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 70 CZK |
VSP7256 | Průšová MarkétaPrůšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 53160 | 70 CZK |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 70 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 70 CZK |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2108886 | 70 CZK |
MFP7653 | Pangrácová JanaPangrácová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 448940 | 70 CZK |
SRK0151 | Kosová TerezaKosová Tereza | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8660596 | 70 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 70 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 682675 | 70 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 70 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 70 CZK |
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 70 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8660594 | 70 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 70 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 70 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | C | 2021828 | 70 CZK |
44C7900 | Votoček AlešVotoček Aleš | Neregistrovaní borci | rent | 100 CZK | |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 70 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 70 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2115749 | 70 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021833 | 70 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 70 CZK |
TAP7201 | Jirous JiříJirous Jiří | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442867 | 70 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 70 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 301209 | 70 CZK |
EKP9450 | Mikolášková KateřinaMikolášková Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2133907 | 70 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 70 CZK |
SJI8956 | Kafková TerezaKafková Tereza | OK Jihlava | C | 52335 | 70 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 70 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 70 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 70 CZK |
DKP0719 | Svoboda FilipSvoboda Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120069 | 70 CZK |
DKP6704 | Velichkov PetarVelichkov Petar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2070840 | 70 CZK |
LLI0203 | Bradáč DavidBradáč David | LOK-o Liberec | B | 2032132 | 70 CZK |
LLI7550 | Bradáčová MarieBradáčová Marie | LOK-o Liberec | C | 2060204 | 70 CZK |
KCK9907 | Matěj KonečnýMatěj Konečný | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 70 CZK | |
EKP6300 | Kořistka LiborKořistka Libor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51591 | 70 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 70 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 70 CZK |
SSU6091 | Králová ZdenkaKrálová Zdenka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 1406132 | 70 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 70 CZK |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 70 CZK |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 70 CZK |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 7258 | 70 CZK |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 70 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 70 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 70 CZK |
MKP4900 | Čenovský JiříČenovský Jiří | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51667 | 70 CZK |
MKP5150 | Zemánková EvaZemánková Eva | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51697 | 70 CZK |
VSP0654 | Pastuszková LauraPastuszková Laura | USK Praha | C | 53374 | 70 CZK |
MKP5000 | Toušek MiloslavToušek Miloslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51655 | 70 CZK |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 70 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 70 CZK |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 70 CZK |
CHT9254 | Ondráčková LucieOndráčková Lucie | OOB SK Chrast | C | 53127 | 70 CZK |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 70 CZK |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 70 CZK |
DLP0050 | Horalíková EvaHoralíková Eva | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134292 | 70 CZK |
RUM0651 | Červenková AnnaČervenková Anna | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641702 | 70 CZK | |
RUM0652 | Červenková KristýnaČervenková Kristýna | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641703 | 70 CZK | |
RUM0851 | Babická JohanaBabická Johana | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641707 | 70 CZK | |
RUM1051 | Babická RozálieBabická Rozálie | ZOOB Rumburk | 4641708 | 70 CZK | |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103243 | 70 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 70 CZK |
9BC7401 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | rent | 100 CZK | |
9BC0700 | Motyčka JanMotyčka Jan | NNN | rent | 100 CZK | |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 70 CZK |
28F01 | Rauturier NathalieRauturier Nathalie | (FRA) Guyancourt Orientation 78 | 609660 | 70 CZK | |
11E6900 | del Campo Cristinadel Campo Cristina | (ESP) Malarruta | 8130369 | 70 CZK | |
14G01 | Maxwell EileenMaxwell Eileen | (GBR) RR Scotland | 860426 | 70 CZK | |
11E6700 | Prieto José ManuelPrieto José Manuel | (ESP) Malarruta | 8220467 | 70 CZK | |
16G01 | Dredge BobDredge Bob | (GBR) Walton Chasers | 8290951 | 70 CZK |