pro kategorii: T2
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1151 | Rypáčková ŠárkaRypáčková Šárka | SPORTICUS team | C | 426455 | 30 Kč |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 30 Kč |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | 2131193 | 30 Kč | |
TAP7250 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102563 | 30 Kč |
69X8350 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | HO Humanita | 2106732 | 30 Kč | |
8RC7300 | Paulů RobertPaulů Robert | BZP | 2135166 | 30 Kč | |
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 30 Kč |
DKL1101 | Lukavský VítLukavský Vít | KOB Kladno | C | 2127553 | 30 Kč |
TAP1252 | Vernerová MagdalénaVernerová Magdaléna | KOB Tretra Praha | 1470163 | 30 Kč | |
MFP1054 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | Matfyz Praha | C | 246874 | 30 Kč |
MFP7753 | Pavlů LenkaPavlů Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 246877 | 30 Kč |
TAP0854 | Levrincová KláraLevrincová Klára | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2125374 | 30 Kč |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 7259 | 30 Kč |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 30 Kč |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 30 Kč |
DKL1300 | Janda MatyášJanda Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2135194 | 30 Kč |
MFP0901 | Forst AlbertForst Albert | Matfyz Praha | C | 218782 | 30 Kč |
PGP0900 | Brettl TobiášBrettl Tobiáš | SK Praga | C | 7966 | 30 Kč |
DKL0652 | Ulbertová LucieUlbertová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8663116 | 30 Kč |
TJP1050 | Vaněčková AnnaVaněčková Anna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113500 | 30 Kč |
TJP0800 | Vaněček JanVaněček Jan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2113370 | 30 Kč |
STH0801 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | SK Studenec | C | 1302784 | 30 Kč |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 30 Kč |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 30 Kč |
6KC0800 | Ouda FilipOuda Filip | Neregistrovaní | 2129190 | 30 Kč | |
6KC1000 | Ouda KryštofOuda Kryštof | Neregistrovaní | 2129177 | 30 Kč | |
6KC7650 | Bednářová BarboraBednářová Barbora | Neregistrovaní | 2129186 | 30 Kč | |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7779755 | 30 Kč |
DOB0770 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | KOB Dobruška | C | 2088194 | 30 Kč |
DOB1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | KOB Dobruška | C | 2113513 | 30 Kč |
DLP0900 | Motejzík ProkopMotejzík Prokop | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2111739 | 30 Kč |
9BC0700 | Motyčka JanMotyčka Jan | NNN | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
9BC0701 | Motyčka MichalMotyčka Michal | NNN | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
4VC1850 | Exnerová PetraExnerová Petra | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023958 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0800 | Exner TomášExner Tomáš | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023956 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0700 | Endršt JáchymEndršt Jáchym | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2125329 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0850 | Endrštová MagdalénaEndrštová Magdaléna | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2115717 | 30 Kč | |
4VC0851 | Bush AmélieBush Amélie | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 2023950 | 30 Kč | |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 Kč |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 888639 | 30 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 30 Kč |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 30 Kč |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 30 Kč |
DKP0503 | Kohoutek VojtěchKohoutek Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2051516 | 30 Kč |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 30 Kč |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 51730 | 30 Kč |
1UZ0900 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | VIPrahlé mládí | 2053563 | 30 Kč | |
DKP0551 | Horáčková MichaelaHoráčková Michaela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2111746 | 30 Kč |
DKP0802 | Horáček MartinHoráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2125350 | 30 Kč |
5HX1051 | Novotná AndělaNovotná Anděla | TO Nezmaři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
5HX1300 | Rypáček RadimRypáček Radim | TO Nezmaři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
5HX0800 | Novotný AdamNovotný Adam | TO Nezmaři | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
4EX8200 | Klíma KamilKlíma Kamil | SKIVELO Olomouc | zapůjčit | 60 Kč | |
HCE0850 | Černá AdélaČerná Adéla | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417259 | 30 Kč |
HCE0653 | Brodská KateřinaBrodská Kateřina | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417258 | 30 Kč |
TJP1100 | Bergl JonášBergl Jonáš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51841 | 30 Kč |
TJP1450 | Berglová AmálieBerglová Amálie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 07904 | 30 Kč |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 30 Kč |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 30 Kč |
TJP1003 | Mička TimotejMička Timotej | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2133021 | 30 Kč |
VSP0602 | Mencl JosefMencl Josef | USK Praha | C | 2021850 | 30 Kč |
VSP7050 | Menclová SilvieMenclová Silvie | USK Praha | C | 51749 | 30 Kč |
ODV0600 | Dudl VojtěchDudl Vojtěch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0750 | Králíková NelaKrálíková Nela | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiePilchová Sofie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52889 | 30 Kč |
ODV0854 | Dudlová HanaDudlová Hana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0855 | Matoušková SáraMatoušková Sára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozarieSyblíková Rozarie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 30 Kč |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0952 | Bezdíčková Adriana NellyBezdíčková Adriana Nelly | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 30 Kč |
ODV1000 | Berný JáchymBerný Jáchym | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 30 Kč |
ODV1001 | Koukal JanKoukal Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 30 Kč | |
ODV1002 | Králík JiříKrálík Jiří | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52117 | 30 Kč |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV1004 | Lomosík ŠtěpánLomosík Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV1051 | Truncová ZuzanaTruncová Zuzana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
ODV1052 | Truncová ŠtěpánkaTruncová Štěpánka | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 30 Kč | |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
SCP1350 | Khelová BáraKhelová Bára | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52115 | 30 Kč |
PGP0903 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SK Praga | C | 2108914 | 30 Kč |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 2103707 | 30 Kč |
DKP1003 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 Kč | |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2084997 | 30 Kč |
TAP1050 | Hlaváčková LucieHlaváčková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080980 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | C | 2103292 | 30 Kč |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | 7205037 | 30 Kč |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | C | 2129245 | 30 Kč |
DKP0910 | Engel AdamEngel Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |
DKP7651 | Seifertová VendulaSeifertová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | zapůjčit | 60 Kč |