for class: H16
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL0602 | Pernička VáclavPernička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 8170602 | 500 CZK |
TZL0800 | Pernička MartinPernička Martin | SKOB Zlín | A | 8240800 | 500 CZK |
UOL0700 | Janeček JáchymJaneček Jáchym | SOB Olomouc | B | 8113535 | 500 CZK |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8070717 | 500 CZK |
TBM0607 | Štěpánek JanŠtěpánek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8660548 | 500 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8080829 | 500 CZK |
PGP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | SK Praga | A | 8076030 | 500 CZK |
SJC0705 | Vaníček JanVaníček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8051111 | 500 CZK |
VLI0804 | Heczko ErikHeczko Erik | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8116802 | 500 CZK |
ONO0700 | Donda JakubDonda Jakub | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8656617 | 500 CZK |
PGP0808 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SK Praga | A | 8648622 | 500 CZK |
TBM0706 | Račanský JiříRačanský Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8004271 | 500 CZK |
VRL0604 | Hanuš FilipHanuš Filip | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8116669 | 500 CZK |
ONO0603 | Meduna FilipMeduna Filip | SKOB Ostrov | A | 8028820 | 500 CZK |
ZTC0700 | Stehlík JakubStehlík Jakub | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8013478 | 500 CZK |
AOP0802 | Gallo OndřejGallo Ondřej | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8648624 | 500 CZK |
TUR0711 | Tomášek ProkopTomášek Prokop | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8226402 | 500 CZK |
TJN0607 | Pachnik JędrzejPachnik Jędrzej | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8000568 | 500 CZK |
VLI0700 | Podrábský CtiborPodrábský Ctibor | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8663117 | 500 CZK |
CHA0605 | Březina KarelBřezina Karel | OK Chrastava | A | 8518330 | 500 CZK |
TUR0701 | Drahoňovský TomášDrahoňovský Tomáš | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8667957 | 500 CZK |
JJN0600 | Mairich FilipMairich Filip | Team Jizerky | A | 8662716 | 500 CZK |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8660395 | 500 CZK |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8006764 | 500 CZK |
TZL0604 | Huleja MartinHuleja Martin | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000604 | 500 CZK |
TRI0706 | Krupa JanKrupa Jan | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8116762 | 500 CZK |
TRI0604 | Ryška MatějRyška Matěj | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667990 | 500 CZK |
DOR0604 | Hruška MarekHruška Marek | OK Dobříš | B | 8014485 | 500 CZK |
TBM0707 | Urválek JanUrválek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 8100019 | 500 CZK |
SJC0704 | Ticháček JakubTicháček Jakub | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8190207 | 500 CZK |
ONO0602 | Myslík VojtěchMyslík Vojtěch | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8667289 | 500 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2148146 | 500 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 500 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028838 | 500 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | A | 8028832 | 500 CZK |
BSO0602 | Havlíček ViktorHavlíček Viktor | KOB Baník Sokolov | B | 8028801 | 500 CZK |
OPI0701 | Hrodek Ondřej OttoHrodek Ondřej Otto | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 8077477 | 500 CZK |
RBK0606 | Brosch OndřejBrosch Ondřej | SK Radioklub Blansko | A | 8660437 | 500 CZK |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8667961 | 500 CZK |
VIC0713 | Vlček TomášVlček Tomáš | OB Vizovice | A | 8663111 | 500 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | A | 8061443 | 500 CZK |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | B | 8014531 | 500 CZK |
ONO0702 | Maglia ŠimonMaglia Šimon | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8022369 | 500 CZK |
JIL0602 | Stach OndřejStach Ondřej | OK Jilemnice | B | 8662678 | 500 CZK |
TBM0710 | Schwab FilipSchwab Filip | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8000710 | 500 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | A | 8116815 | 500 CZK |
ONO0600 | Ječmen MatyášJečmen Matyáš | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8061404 | 500 CZK |
TBM0809 | Štěpánek OndřejŠtěpánek Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 8208112 | 500 CZK |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 500 CZK |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | A | 8022634 | 500 CZK |
SJC0702 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | A | 8654570 | 500 CZK |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | B | 8140934 | 500 CZK |
DOK0602 | Dolejší JanDolejší Jan | OK Doksy | A | 8116777 | 500 CZK |
PHK0709 | Seligr LukášSeligr Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2141894 | 500 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 8670783 | 500 CZK |
KSU0616 | Šána RobertŠána Robert | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8670827 | 500 CZK |
KSU0626 | Jordán AlexandrJordán Alexandr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8680281 | 500 CZK |
KSU0701 | Miča JanMiča Jan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 8482572 | 500 CZK |
JIL0701 | Třešňák MatějTřešňák Matěj | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670765 | 500 CZK |
BOR0702 | Patka KryštofPatka Kryštof | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | A | 8304111 | 500 CZK |
TZL0806 | Hozík ŠtěpánHozík Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | A | 8648637 | 500 CZK |
PHK0710 | Tkachenko ArtemTkachenko Artem | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8003640 | 500 CZK |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8014451 | 500 CZK |
PHK0701 | Horák FilipHorák Filip | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 2088727 | 500 CZK |
JIL0601 | Votoček MichalVotoček Michal | OK Jilemnice | A | 8680398 | 500 CZK |
SJI0601 | Hendrych VítHendrych Vít | OK Jihlava | B | 8109369 | 500 CZK |
DKP0708 | Melichar ŠimonMelichar Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8154983 | 500 CZK |
JJN0602 | Habán OliverHabán Oliver | Team Jizerky | A | 8655464 | 500 CZK |
DKP0613 | Kopecký MatyášKopecký Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8017713 | 500 CZK |
SJI0704 | Růžička VojtěchRůžička Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 8183195 | 500 CZK |
SHK0700 | Kurka AntonínKurka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2144092 | 500 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 500 CZK |
TAP0613 | Vyhnis ŠimonVyhnis Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8154987 | 500 CZK |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8014543 | 500 CZK |
LPU0633 | Flos TomášFlos Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109314 | 500 CZK |
LPU0713 | Hlavatý JanHlavatý Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8196084 | 500 CZK |
LPU0703 | Kadaně MarekKadaně Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109319 | 500 CZK |
LPU0714 | Srb VladimírSrb Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8667506 | 500 CZK |
LPU0603 | Štichhauer AdamŠtichhauer Adam | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663189 | 500 CZK |
BOR0704 | Zeman JakubZeman Jakub | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8042120 | 500 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8226356 | 500 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | A | 8154976 | 500 CZK |
VLI0702 | Hyxa JanHyxa Jan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | A | 8022656 | 500 CZK |
SNA0803 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | TJ START Náchod | A | 8022684 | 500 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | B | 8000119 | 500 CZK |
ZBM0602 | Koča VojtěchKoča Vojtěch | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8005438 | 500 CZK |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8670828 | 500 CZK |
ZBM0605 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660418 | 500 CZK |
ZBM0616 | Jančík FilipJančík Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8300002 | 500 CZK |
ZBM0702 | Finstrle FilipFinstrle Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 8076007 | 500 CZK |
ZBM0716 | Balogh MatejBalogh Matej | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8300063 | 500 CZK |
HOR0601 | Čihák JanČihák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8670737 | 500 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8116696 | 500 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | B | 8061461 | 500 CZK |
RIC0711 | Smítka JiříSmítka Jiří | OB Říčany | C | 2096246 | 500 CZK |
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8014443 | 500 CZK |
LCE0704 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662739 | 500 CZK |
LCE0703 | Stacke VáclavStacke Václav | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662435 | 500 CZK |
TAP0705 | Jirous ErikJirous Erik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8007181 | 500 CZK |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | B | 8332266 | 500 CZK |
PBM0712 | Komenda JakubKomenda Jakub | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | B | 8410766 | 500 CZK |
TJN0605 | Zurynek JanZurynek Jan | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662746 | 750 CZK |
PGP0706 | Svítil PatrikSvítil Patrik | SK Praga | B | 8670812 | 750 CZK |
ONO0701 | Kule OliverKule Oliver | SKOB Ostrov | B | 8648612 | 750 CZK |
ZTC0601 | Svoboda AntonínSvoboda Antonín | Západočeské sportovní centrum OB | A | 8651736 | 750 CZK |