Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 682648 | 40 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 2096218 | 40 CZK |
MFP0850 | Nedbalová KláraNedbalová Klára | Matfyz Praha | C | 232648 | 40 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 40 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 40 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 40 CZK |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2080937 | 40 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 40 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 40 CZK |
NNN5052 | Kamarádová ZdeňkaKamarádová Zdeňka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 682675 | 50 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102534 | 50 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 50 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | C | 2096266 | 50 CZK |
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 50 CZK |
37C0650 | Bestová TerezaBestová Tereza | Bez registrace | 240240 | 50 CZK | |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 50 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 50 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | C | 2084937 | 50 CZK |
DKL0651 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 2080902 | 50 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | C | 2085659 | 50 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090870 | 50 CZK |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 50 CZK |
KAM0752 | Blahová KarolínaBlahová Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 2053549 | 50 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 50 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 50 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 50 CZK |
DOR0656 | Neuerová AnnaNeuerová Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2080954 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0450 | Káninská DanielaKáninská Daniela | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 70 CZK |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 50 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | B | 2067999 | 50 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2061855 | 50 CZK |
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 50 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | B | 2075621 | 50 CZK |
KAM0454 | Kubová KristýnaKubová Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 50 CZK |
KAM0458 | Štěpánková JulieŠtěpánková Julie | OK Kamenice | C | 2075612 | 50 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 50 CZK |
KAM0553 | Voců AlexandraVoců Alexandra | OK Kamenice | C | 2084935 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079493 | 50 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 50 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | B | 2051504 | 50 CZK |
RIC0451 | Pračková EmaPračková Ema | OB Říčany | B | 426373 | 50 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2080901 | 50 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2044895 | 50 CZK |
DOR0454 | Lorencová JanaLorencová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058501 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 50 CZK |
LTP0350 | Žejdlíková EliškaŽejdlíková Eliška | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 7202886 | 50 CZK |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | B | 2085005 | 50 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 50 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 50 CZK |
KAM0356 | Mojžíšková KláraMojžíšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2084936 | 50 CZK |
KAM0253 | Mojžíšková LucieMojžíšková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 2084949 | 50 CZK |
KAM0257 | Selucká AlžbětaSelucká Alžběta | OK Kamenice | C | 2083407 | 50 CZK |
KAM0255 | Štěpánková EmaŠtěpánková Ema | OK Kamenice | B | 2087652 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0351 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079505 | 50 CZK |
KNC0250 | Votavová ŽofieVotavová Žofie | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | B | 446355 | 50 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | B | 2021830 | 50 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | B | 443070 | 50 CZK |
RIC0251 | Jedličková MagdalénaJedličková Magdaléna | OB Říčany | C | 2049646 | 50 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2050483 | 50 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | B | 2045303 | 50 CZK |
DOR0250 | Kastnerová JessicaKastnerová Jessica | OK Dobříš | B | 2042536 | 50 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 50 CZK |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | C | 232535 | 90 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 90 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 90 CZK |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 90 CZK |
SLA0051 | Straková VeronikaStraková Veronika | SKOB Slaný | B | 219276 | 90 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 90 CZK |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2800315 | 90 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 90 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 90 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 90 CZK |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 90 CZK |
RIC0051 | Šrámková HanaŠrámková Hana | OB Říčany | A | 2031355 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA9851 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 90 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 515491 | 90 CZK |
ROZ9951 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | OK Roztoky | B | 7205027 | 90 CZK |
VSP9950 | Kopecká JohanaKopecká Johana | USK Praha | B | 2021848 | 90 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 90 CZK |
DOR9950 | Nentvichová KláraNentvichová Klára | OK Dobříš | B | 2045314 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7751 | Boumová IrenaBoumová Irena | USK Praha | C | 51739 | 90 CZK |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 90 CZK |
KPY8650 | Procházková ZuzanaProcházková Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 08580 | 90 CZK |
TAP8854 | Gabrovská LucieGabrovská Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 888854 | 90 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 90 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 2800345 | 90 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 90 CZK |
KAM8050 | Voleská AliceVoleská Alice | OK Kamenice | C | 2051530 | 90 CZK |
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | A | 515001 | 90 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | A | 886274 | 90 CZK |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 2067234 | 90 CZK |
ZBP7850 | Grolichová LucieGrolichová Lucie | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 1418755 | 90 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 90 CZK |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 90 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 90 CZK |
PGP9353 | Mikulášová HelenaMikulášová Helena | SK Praga | C | 515453 | 90 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779755 | 90 CZK |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7009151 | 90 CZK |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 90 CZK |
PGP8056 | Štáfková JitkaŠtáfková Jitka | SK Praga | C | 515056 | 90 CZK |
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 90 CZK |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 90 CZK |
DOB8751 | Ďoubalová VěraĎoubalová Věra | KOB Dobruška | C | 682690 | 90 CZK |
5RC9050 | Horáková AnnaHoráková Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
15G8200 | Collis BlankaCollis Blanka | (GBR) DRONGO | 517704 | 90 CZK | |
3RX9301 | Semenská SimonaSemenská Simona | SKOB Zlín | rent | 110 CZK | |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 90 CZK |
PGP8254 | Bozděchová LenkaBozděchová Lenka | SK Praga | C | 2080966 | 90 CZK |
MFP7959 | Králová MichaelaKrálová Michaela | Matfyz Praha | C | 52139 | 90 CZK |
84S9102 | Jergušová HanaJergušová Hana | (SVK) Klub OB ATU Košice | 416555 | 90 CZK | |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 90 CZK |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 90 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 90 CZK |
MKP8251 | Petříčková ZuzanaPetříčková Zuzana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 434801 | 90 CZK |
ASU8598 | Vavrova VeronikaVavrova Veronika | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920685 | 90 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 995812 | 90 CZK |
PGP8851 | Jelínková ZoraJelínková Zora | SK Praga | C | 232167 | 90 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 90 CZK |
TAP8153 | Znamenáčková HelenaZnamenáčková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092438 | 90 CZK |
TAP9251 | Hermannová AnnaHermannová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232132 | 90 CZK |
NNN5555 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
NNN5558 | Pouzarová AdélaPouzarová Adéla | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
JHB8952 | Králová IvetaKrálová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 90 CZK |
PGP8552 | Nováková LucieNováková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 51806 | 90 CZK |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 90 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 90 CZK |
PDY7450 | Káninská HanaKáninská Hana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102791 | 90 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 90 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 90 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 90 CZK |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 90 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 90 CZK |
BZP7650 | Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaPospíšilová Štěpánka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092415 | 90 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 90 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 90 CZK |
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2099494 | 90 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 90 CZK |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 897353 | 90 CZK |
UVP7450 | Bohatá PavlaBohatá Pavla | Slovan Praha | C | 7920 | 90 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 90 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 90 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 90 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 90 CZK |
SLA7351 | Kolářová MichaelaKolářová Michaela | SKOB Slaný | C | 981813 | 90 CZK |
MKP7550 | Reichlová JanaReichlová Jana | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51702 | 90 CZK |
RIC7350 | De Heij MargitaDe Heij Margita | OB Říčany | C | 2095933 | 90 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 90 CZK |
RIC7251 | Šrámková IvaŠrámková Iva | OB Říčany | C | 2035141 | 90 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 90 CZK |
EKP7550 | Kalousová RadkaKalousová Radka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2088154 | 90 CZK |
ROU7550 | Pěkná EvaPěkná Eva | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2080840 | 90 CZK |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 90 CZK |
DVP7751 | Janderová MarkétaJanderová Markéta | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232976 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102533 | 90 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 90 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 90 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 90 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 90 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 90 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 90 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 90 CZK |
LME6950 | Ždimerová MonikaŽdimerová Monika | SK Los Mělník | C | 232357 | 90 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 438643 | 90 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 90 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 90 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 90 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 90 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 90 CZK |
SLA6852 | Kašparová IrenaKašparová Irena | SKOB Slaný | C | 336731 | 90 CZK |
KAM6550 | Aschermannová EvaAschermannová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 301628 | 90 CZK |
PGP6251 | Landovská IvanaLandovská Ivana | SK Praga | C | 416118 | 90 CZK |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 90 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 90 CZK |
KAM7153 | Šimková MarkétaŠimková Markéta | OK Kamenice | C | 2103262 | 90 CZK |
KAM6951 | Valášková ŠárkaValášková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232393 | 90 CZK |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 90 CZK |
DOR6450 | Kopáčková AlenaKopáčková Alena | OK Dobříš | C | 436940 | 90 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2045313 | 90 CZK |
6YC6750 | Hrubá VeronikaHrubá Veronika | Neregistrovaní | 2080907 | 90 CZK | |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 90 CZK |
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 90 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 90 CZK |
UVP4950 | Nováková JiřinaNováková Jiřina | Slovan Praha | C | 7998 | 90 CZK |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0810 | Handala MathiasHandala Mathias | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 40 CZK |
DKP0707 | Dolák JakubDolák Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 40 CZK |
MFP0801 | Král SamuelKrál Samuel | Matfyz Praha | 51835 | 40 CZK | |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 40 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 40 CZK |
5BX0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | 1413334 | 40 CZK | |
NNN5001 | Kamarád TomášKamarád Tomáš | Neregistrovaní | 232127 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 50 CZK |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 50 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 2092354 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 50 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 50 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 50 CZK |
11C0800 | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Letci v akci | 224868 | 50 CZK | |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2102709 | 50 CZK |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 50 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 50 CZK |
DKP0811 | Izdný LukášIzdný Lukáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 50 CZK |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 50 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 50 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 50 CZK |
RIC0604 | Kuchař PavelKuchař Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2085579 | 50 CZK |
TAP0704 | Motyčka FilipMotyčka Filip | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
EKP0601 | Kalous TomášKalous Tomáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2060242 | 50 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 51438 | 50 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 50 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2042522 | 50 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VašíkLorenc Vašík | OK Dobříš | C | 2044885 | 50 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2050495 | 50 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 50 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 50 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 231948 | 50 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 50 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | C | 2086527 | 50 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 50 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092402 | 50 CZK |
KAM0504 | Janča EduardJanča Eduard | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 2075622 | 50 CZK |
KAM0500 | Mišoň DanielMišoň Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 2084943 | 50 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2081357 | 50 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 50 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207629 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0503 | Vrtiška JakubVrtiška Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079506 | 50 CZK |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | B | 2053580 | 50 CZK |
UVP0400 | Bohatý JanBohatý Jan | Slovan Praha | C | 7915 | 50 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 50 CZK |
LME0500 | Hampl JakubHampl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2078467 | 50 CZK |
MKP0400 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 446449 | 50 CZK |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 50 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | B | 2069053 | 50 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2096235 | 50 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 50 CZK |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085606 | 50 CZK |
DOR0505 | Jiras JendaJiras Jenda | OK Dobříš | C | 2042521 | 50 CZK |
DOR0502 | Nový JáchymNový Jáchym | OK Dobříš | C | 2044888 | 50 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 50 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2042548 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023809 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 50 CZK |
PGP0309 | Šimša MartinŠimša Martin | SK Praga | A | 2090836 | 50 CZK |
SLA0200 | Hrdlička JanHrdlička Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 439143 | 50 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 50 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 50 CZK |
DKP0306 | Trunečka MarekTrunečka Marek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 CZK | |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 50 CZK |
KAM0201 | Hankovec HugoHankovec Hugo | OK Kamenice | B | 436446 | 50 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 50 CZK |
KAM0300 | Kovářík TomášKovářík Tomáš | OK Kamenice | B | 436963 | 50 CZK |
KAM0209 | Mrózek AdamMrózek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2083402 | 50 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 50 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2080913 | 50 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | B | 7943 | 50 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 50 CZK |
PGP0304 | Kolář MatyášKolář Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 897393 | 50 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 50 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 2044898 | 50 CZK |
6YC0200 | Hrubý FrantišekHrubý František | Neregistrovaní | rent | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LME0001 | Dittrt ŠtěpánDittrt Štěpán | SK Los Mělník | C | 2800162 | 90 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 90 CZK |
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 90 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886251 | 90 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 90 CZK |
KAM0107 | Bartoň MichalBartoň Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 1407428 | 90 CZK |
KAM0104 | Blaha PetrBlaha Petr | OK Kamenice | B | 2053550 | 90 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | B | 682699 | 90 CZK |
TAP0013 | Fenton AdamFenton Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 110 CZK |
ROZ0100 | Felkel JonášFelkel Jonáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069043 | 90 CZK |
MKP0100 | Reichl TomášReichl Tomáš | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 995879 | 90 CZK |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 90 CZK |
KAM0100 | Valášek VáclavValášek Václav | OK Kamenice | B | 336743 | 90 CZK |
TAP0108 | Havelka OndřejHavelka Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2067973 | 90 CZK |
DOR0204 | Cvrček AdamCvrček Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 90 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 416159 | 90 CZK |
VSP0101 | Puchalský JanPuchalský Jan | USK Praha | C | 2021836 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 90 CZK |
DKL9800 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49648 | 90 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 7207341 | 90 CZK |
DOR9900 | Koubek VáclavKoubek Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058503 | 90 CZK |
PGP9903 | Ždimera JanŽdimera Jan | SK Praga | C | 336710 | 90 CZK |
DKP9920 | Uhlíř JáchymUhlíř Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8644 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP9702 | Vlášek JakubVlášek Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 7779702 | 90 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 90 CZK |
CHT9501 | Hledík JakubHledík Jakub | OOB SK Chrast | C | 7207628 | 90 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 90 CZK |
KPY7900 | Kameník JanKameník Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091547 | 90 CZK |
LTP8801 | Eiselt JanEiselt Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682092 | 90 CZK |
TAP8808 | Hodek MichalHodek Michal | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515433 | 90 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 90 CZK |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | B | 7207350 | 90 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 90 CZK |
PGP8401 | Buzek MartinBuzek Martin | SK Praga | C | 51263 | 90 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 90 CZK |
LIT8202 | Kučerka DavidKučerka David | KOB Litvínov | C | 7703600 | 90 CZK |
KAM7900 | Voleský LeošVoleský Leoš | OK Kamenice | C | 2049553 | 90 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 90 CZK |
PGP9601 | Landovský JakubLandovský Jakub | SK Praga | R | 502088 | 90 CZK |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 90 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 90 CZK |
SJC8401 | Prášil OndřejPrášil Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7207016 | 90 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 90 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 90 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7203462 | 90 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2059735 | 90 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 9101102 | 90 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 90 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 90 CZK |
SJI8509 | Plíhal TomášPlíhal Tomáš | OK Jihlava | C | 1700080 | 90 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 90 CZK |
KNC8101 | Besta LukášBesta Lukáš | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 303945 | 90 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53583 | 90 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 90 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 90 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 995800 | 90 CZK |
PGP8605 | Vlach MartinVlach Martin | SK Praga | C | 51807 | 90 CZK |
TAP9000 | Cvrček AntonínCvrček Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | 53443 | 90 CZK | |
DOB8803 | Lžíčař MartinLžíčař Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 9122436 | 90 CZK |
KAM9105 | Šafka DanielŠafka Daniel | OK Kamenice | C | 53667 | 90 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 90 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 90 CZK |
PGP9705 | Werner MichalWerner Michal | SK Praga | A | 2080959 | 90 CZK |
BOR7710 | Klusáček RadimKlusáček Radim | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 8516 | 90 CZK |
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 90 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 90 CZK |
SLA8002 | Hanák JanHanák Jan | SKOB Slaný | C | 9201329 | 90 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 90 CZK |
FSP7600 | Vondra JiříVondra Jiří | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092409 | 90 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 90 CZK |
SCP8303 | Vrabec OndřejVrabec Ondřej | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 90 CZK |
VSP5001 | Uher PetrUher Petr | USK Praha | C | 52269 | 90 CZK |
SJI8306 | Kadlec JanKadlec Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 2073707 | 90 CZK |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 90 CZK |
CHC8801 | Grundman VojtěchGrundman Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 90 CZK |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7201826 | 90 CZK |
RIC7401 | Polívka PetrPolívka Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073693 | 90 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 90 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 90 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 90 CZK |
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 90 CZK |
ROU9202 | Líbal JakubLíbal Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 232093 | 90 CZK |
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2075669 | 90 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52898 | 90 CZK |
NNN7422 | Holub MichalHolub Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2800301 | 90 CZK | |
NNN1055 | Novotný DavidNovotný David | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
EKP9002 | Paděra MartinPaděra Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 90 CZK | ||
EKP9205 | Hlaváč JaroslavHlaváč Jaroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067975 | 90 CZK |
71X8300 | Nesrovnal JaroslavNesrovnal Jaroslav | Hoši Planá | 2800311 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 90 CZK |
PGP7603 | Čtrnáct JiříČtrnáct Jiří | SK Praga | C | 2045241 | 90 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 90 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 51565 | 90 CZK |
DKL7300 | Vítek JiříVítek Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 2800324 | 90 CZK |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 90 CZK |
15G7700 | Collis MarkCollis Mark | (GBR) DRONGO | 41365 | 90 CZK | |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 90 CZK |
3BX8000 | Michálek JanMichálek Jan | ČaČua | 2099517 | 90 CZK | |
MKP8000 | Petříček MartinPetříček Martin | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51690 | 90 CZK |
24C8000 | Dneboský FrantišekDneboský František | OK Vršovice | 7200582 | 90 CZK | |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 90 CZK |
KAM7101 | Hankovec PetrHankovec Petr | OK Kamenice | C | 995898 | 90 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 90 CZK |
LPM8004 | Ryjáček JanRyjáček Jan | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 995826 | 90 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 90 CZK |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2085571 | 90 CZK |
RIC7600 | Pecháček LiborPecháček Libor | OB Říčany | C | 2069067 | 90 CZK |
RIC7400 | Pelant MichalPelant Michal | OB Říčany | C | 2069060 | 90 CZK |
RIC7301 | Tolar JanTolar Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2073691 | 90 CZK |
DKL7200 | Kohout ZdeněkKohout Zdeněk | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 90 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 90 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2045316 | 90 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 2044897 | 90 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 90 CZK |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 7300190 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTP6805 | Bílý PetrBílý Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 51279 | 90 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 90 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 90 CZK |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 8578 | 90 CZK |
MKP6402 | Reichl MichalReichl Michal | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51701 | 90 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 90 CZK |
ZVO7102 | Kraml MartinKraml Martin | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 90 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 90 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 90 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 90 CZK |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 90 CZK |
LME7000 | Ždimera ZdeněkŽdimera Zdeněk | SK Los Mělník | C | 303908 | 90 CZK |
LTP7001 | Žejdlík MichalŽejdlík Michal | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | C | 682100 | 90 CZK |
KAM6500 | Aschermann DavidAschermann David | OK Kamenice | C | 428289 | 90 CZK |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 90 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 90 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 90 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 90 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 90 CZK |
KAM6400 | Ročejdl MarekRočejdl Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 995804 | 90 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 90 CZK |
KAM7106 | Renda MiroslavRenda Miroslav | OK Kamenice | C | 2088707 | 90 CZK |
TAP6402 | Kopečný MojmírKopečný Mojmír | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232200 | 90 CZK |
SCP6901 | Rakovec MichalRakovec Michal | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1700085 | 90 CZK |
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 90 CZK | |
KNC6602 | Votava PetrVotava Petr | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52894 | 90 CZK |
LBE7000 | Uhlíř PatrikUhlíř Patrik | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331179 | 90 CZK |
OLP6701 | Kubů JaroslavKubů Jaroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49480 | 90 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 90 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 90 CZK |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 90 CZK |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 90 CZK |
RIC6905 | Šrámek PetrŠrámek Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2035144 | 90 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 90 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 90 CZK |
PGP5900 | Grivalský MichalGrivalský Michal | SK Praga | C | 52103 | 90 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 90 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 90 CZK |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 90 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 90 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 90 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 90 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 90 CZK |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 90 CZK |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 90 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 90 CZK |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 90 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2044900 | 90 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 50 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 50 CZK |
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 50 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 50 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 50 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 51863 | 50 CZK |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 50 CZK |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 CZK |
TJP4100 | Hostomský JiříHostomský Jiří | TJ Sokol Troja | C | rent | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0803 | Ševčík KristiánŠevčík Kristián | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 40 CZK |
MFP1053 | Nedbalová MagdalenaNedbalová Magdalena | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 40 CZK |
8RC0801 | Fišerová ValerieFišerová Valerie | BZP | rent | 60 CZK | |
15G1250 | Collis EmmaCollis Emma | (GBR) DRONGO | 203398 | 40 CZK | |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 40 CZK |
KAM0801 | Matoušek FilipMatoušek Filip | OK Kamenice | C | 2075614 | 40 CZK |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2080934 | 40 CZK |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 40 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 40 CZK |
LBE1150 | Uhlířová EliškaUhlířová Eliška | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 331238 | 40 CZK |
24C1400 | Dneboský ErikDneboský Erik | OK Vršovice | 51348 | 40 CZK | |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2103246 | 40 CZK |
OLP0601 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 40 CZK | |
DKP1351 | Izdná HelenaIzdná Helena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 40 CZK |
DKP1101 | Míka LubošMíka Luboš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080948 | 40 CZK |
DKP1301 | Míka ZbyněkMíka Zbyněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 8537 | 40 CZK | |
DKL8450 | Salgueiro EvaSalgueiro Eva | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 40 CZK |
EKP0950 | Kalousová AdélaKalousová Adéla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51588 | 40 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 40 CZK |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 40 CZK |
5BX1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | 53459 | 40 CZK | |
5BX7801 | Černý OtaČerný Ota | Čepíci | rent | 60 CZK | |
PDY1200 | Plachý MatějPlachý Matěj | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 40 CZK | |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 40 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 40 CZK |
8RC7704 | Halkova JarkaHalkova Jarka | BZP | rent | 60 CZK | |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 207856 | 40 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 40 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 40 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 40 CZK |
LME0300 | Gebauer JiříGebauer Jiří | SK Los Mělník | C | 40 CZK | |
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084950 | 40 CZK |
3BX0250 | Angelová RosalieAngelová Rosalie | ČaČua | rent | 60 CZK | |
3BX0251 | Rističová BarbaraRističová Barbara | ČaČua | rent | 60 CZK | |
3BX8350 | Michálková MichaelaMichálková Michaela | ČaČua | 53606 | 40 CZK | |
24C8150 | Kazdová DanaKazdová Dana | OK Vršovice | 51349 | 40 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 40 CZK |
8AX7000 | Mertlová HelenaMertlová Helena | Neregistrovaní - Helena Mertlová | rent | 60 CZK | |
OKP4500 | Šplíchal JiříŠplíchal Jiří | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2087699 | 40 CZK |
DOR8000 | Füllsack DavidFüllsack David | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 40 CZK | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 40 CZK | |
DOR7700 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | OK Dobříš | 2044892 | 40 CZK | |
DOR8001 | Matys JanMatys Jan | OK Dobříš | 2050488 | 40 CZK | |
DOR9000 | Renfus RomanRenfus Roman | OK Dobříš | 2050499 | 40 CZK | |
DOR9150 | Folaufová KamilaFolaufová Kamila | OK Dobříš | 2058502 | 40 CZK | |
5BX8050 | Pilařová KateřinaPilařová Kateřina | Čepíci | 40 CZK | ||
5BX8450 | Černá JanaČerná Jana | Čepíci | rent | 60 CZK | |
NNN6002 | Snížková RadkaSnížková Radka | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
PDY0060 | Lounková ZuzanaLounková Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | 2102801 | 40 CZK | |
PDY0021 | Zvolský JanZvolský Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | rent | 60 CZK | |
PDY0401 | Povolný MatějPovolný Matěj | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 60 CZK |
NNN5557 | Gottvaldová DenisaGottvaldová Denisa | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
NNN6661 | Sýkorová KláraSýkorová Klára | Neregistrovaní | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 90 CZK |
6YC8802 | Janků JiříJanků Jiří | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 90 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 90 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 90 CZK |
ZVO7452 | Vrtišková KateřinaVrtišková Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079507 | 90 CZK |
KNC6452 | Votavová RenataVotavová Renata | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 253105 | 90 CZK |
SRK7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9527 | 90 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 90 CZK |
DKP8051 | Izdná PetraIzdná Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 90 CZK |
DOR5801 | Havlíček TomášHavlíček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | 2050486 | 90 CZK | |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | 2082932 | 90 CZK | |
DOR7450 | Jirasová JanaJirasová Jana | OK Dobříš | 2080951 | 90 CZK | |
DOR6100 | Kopáček JiříKopáček Jiří | OK Dobříš | 443077 | 90 CZK | |
NNN6001 | Snížek FilipSnížek Filip | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
NNN7001 | Codey YatesCodey Yates | Neregistrovaní | 418915 | 90 CZK | |
NNN8011 | Trojek PavelTrojek Pavel | Neregistrovaní | rent | 110 CZK | |
PDY0020 | Nechvíle DanielNechvíle Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | rent | 110 CZK | |
PDY8000 | Plachý JaroslavPlachý Jaroslav | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102778 | 90 CZK |
NNN5556 | Petrvalská OliviaPetrvalská Olivia | Neregistrovaní | 2020723 | 90 CZK | |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 90 CZK |