Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22A0001 | Falkner ChristinaFalkner Christina | (AUT) OLC Graz | 100 Kč | ||
46A0036 | Hristov PlamenHristov Plamen | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 1961427 | 100 Kč | |
26A0HA2 | Fam. RedlFam. Redl | (AUT) HSV Ried | 2111999 | 100 Kč | |
46A0045 | Rosenauer MariaRosenauer Maria | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5455 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH0951 | Beranová MarieBeranová Marie | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2087674 | 50 Kč |
KRE0850 | Maršíková LucieMaršíková Lucie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 428715 | 50 Kč |
SJI0850 | Pejchalová ZuzanaPejchalová Zuzana | OK Jihlava | C | 2126393 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM0752 | Martinkovičová MarikaMartinkovičová Marika | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 50 Kč | |
BBM0750 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2088166 | 50 Kč |
OPI0651 | Pazderníková PetraPazderníková Petra | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064773 | 50 Kč |
VTA0653 | Svobodová ViolaSvobodová Viola | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025212 | 50 Kč |
VTA0853 | Svobodová BeátaSvobodová Beáta | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025211 | 50 Kč |
VTA0656 | Nosková LenkaNosková Lenka | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025218 | 50 Kč |
VCB0752 | Janošíková MarieJanošíková Marie | OB České Budějovice | B | 416309 | 50 Kč |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | C | 7205024 | 50 Kč |
SJH0754 | Potužníková AdélaPotužníková Adéla | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113415 | 50 Kč |
SJH0751 | Komárková ZbyňkaKomárková Zbyňka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 232404 | 50 Kč |
KRE0750 | Zemanová BarboraZemanová Barbora | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2126283 | 50 Kč |
SJI0652 | Pejchalová VeronikaPejchalová Veronika | OK Jihlava | C | 2126392 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0453 | Počtová KláraPočtová Klára | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064772 | 50 Kč |
BBM0550 | Petrášová KateřinaPetrášová Kateřina | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112728 | 50 Kč |
VCB0454 | Votíková TerezaVotíková Tereza | OB České Budějovice | C | 426387 | 50 Kč |
VCB0451 | Teringlová VendulaTeringlová Vendula | OB České Budějovice | B | 232975 | 50 Kč |
OPI0452 | Pazderníková JanaPazderníková Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064771 | 50 Kč |
VCB0552 | Janošíková EvaJanošíková Eva | OB České Budějovice | B | 416310 | 50 Kč |
SJH0454 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8663172 | 50 Kč |
SJH0453 | Komárková JindraKomárková Jindra | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 426377 | 50 Kč |
SJH0451 | Kubáková NelaKubáková Nela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 9201757 | 50 Kč |
VTA0552 | Pekařová NelaPekařová Nela | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207889 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0250 | Bečvářová MarkétaBečvářová Markéta | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064778 | 100 Kč |
OPI0350 | Šafaříková LucieŠafaříková Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 439103 | 100 Kč |
VTA0254 | Rudová MagdalénaRudová Magdaléna | SC vebr-sport | B | 7208074 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0157 | Winzigová GabrielaWinzigová Gabriela | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091523 | 100 Kč |
OPI0052 | Karbusová KateřinaKarbusová Kateřina | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2116188 | 100 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 7205018 | 100 Kč |
KRE0052 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8660908 | 100 Kč |
VTA0051 | Rudová AnnaRudová Anna | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208097 | 100 Kč |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 7207019 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJH7651 | Komárková LenkaKomárková Lenka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 995845 | 100 Kč |
TAP8650 | Slotová JarmilaSlotová Jarmila | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778650 | 100 Kč |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB7851 | Teringlová MartinaTeringlová Martina | OB České Budějovice | C | 52113 | 100 Kč |
SJI7850 | Chudíková BarboraChudíková Barbora | OK Jihlava | C | 886269 | 100 Kč |
VCB9755 | Gottfriedová AdélaGottfriedová Adéla | OB České Budějovice | C | 426398 | 100 Kč |
TAP9052 | Tihonová HanaTihonová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232158 | 100 Kč |
PGP9054 | Flašarová KristýnaFlašarová Kristýna | SK Praga | C | 49617 | 100 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 100 Kč |
SJC8952 | Fujáčková IvanaFujáčková Ivana | Sportcentrum Jičín | E | 897345 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 100 Kč |
KRE7051 | Dulovcová MarieDulovcová Marie | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 7207876 | 100 Kč |
VCB7254 | Votíková MonikaVotíková Monika | OB České Budějovice | C | 426341 | 100 Kč |
VCB7853 | Veselá EvaVeselá Eva | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104588 | 100 Kč |
VTA7651 | Svobodová IvetaSvobodová Iveta | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025213 | 100 Kč |
VCB7552 | Janošíková OlgaJanošíková Olga | OB České Budějovice | C | 426399 | 100 Kč |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 100 Kč |
SJH7851 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2035147 | 100 Kč |
SJH7652 | Potužníková EvaPotužníková Eva | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113481 | 100 Kč |
KRE7450 | Nováková AlenaNováková Alena | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 8660908 | 100 Kč |
CST7454 | Pelcová PavlaPelcová Pavla | OB Strakonice | C | 7749 | 100 Kč |
OPI8050 | Kopecká KvětaKopecká Květa | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800333 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM6851 | Petrášová IrenaPetrášová Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2124757 | 100 Kč | |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 100 Kč |
45X7050 | Hlavatá PavlaHlavatá Pavla | PAT Praha | 253812 | 100 Kč | |
TCB5851 | Soudková AlenaSoudková Alena | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52191 | 100 Kč |
KRE6352 | Kovaříčková DarjaKovaříčková Darja | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51413 | 100 Kč |
KRE6351 | Troupová VladěnaTroupová Vladěna | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51412 | 100 Kč |
KRE6050 | Brémová HildegardaBrémová Hildegarda | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 899154 | 100 Kč |
VTA7151 | Svobodová MartinaSvobodová Martina | SC vebr-sport | C | 9101708 | 100 Kč |
VCB5651 | Hejzlarová VladimíraHejzlarová Vladimíra | OB České Budějovice | C | 53725 | 100 Kč |
VCB7055 | Gottfriedová MarcelaGottfriedová Marcela | OB České Budějovice | C | 426396 | 100 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7209360 | 100 Kč |
KCK5756 | Flašarová MarieFlašarová Marie | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 49615 | 100 Kč |
DOR6150 | Bochenková JanaBochenková Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 232174 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM6350 | Konečná HanaKonečná Hana | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2124753 | 100 Kč | |
LCV5550 | Mágrová IvanaMágrová Ivana | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301720 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0019 | Wagner ElfiWagner Elfi | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 2045608 | 100 Kč | |
46A0034 | Falk PetraFalk Petra | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 418485 | 100 Kč | |
26A0GR1 | Haider AnjaHaider Anja | (AUT) HSV Ried | 5489 | 100 Kč | |
26A0PA3 | Kraxberger AgnesKraxberger Agnes | (AUT) HSV Ried | 9020507 | 100 Kč | |
26A0PA1 | Schwab SilviaSchwab Silvia | (AUT) HSV Ried | 7710828 | 100 Kč | |
46A0044 | Pühringer AnnaPühringer Anna | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 900333 | 100 Kč | |
OCB7050 | Ash HanaAsh Hana | OC České Budějovice | 51404 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0001 | Eschlböck GudrunEschlböck Gudrun | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5458 | 100 Kč | |
46A0022 | Ziegerhofer AnnelieseZiegerhofer Anneliese | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5452 | 100 Kč | |
46A0020 | Wagner BirgitWagner Birgit | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 2061268 | 100 Kč | |
46A0009 | Hristova LoraHristova Lora | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 2013451 | 100 Kč | |
46A0037 | Jernei ViktoriaJernei Viktoria | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 9406220 | 100 Kč | |
46A0039 | Kugler AndreaKugler Andrea | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 500735 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0957 | Novotná BarboraNovotná Barbora | SC vebr-sport | C | 886294 | 50 Kč |
SJH1151 | Komárková RadkaKomárková Radka | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2025364 | 50 Kč |
SJI0952 | Szablaturová NelaSzablaturová Nela | OK Jihlava | C | 2129233 | 50 Kč |
KRE1503 | Jungvirtová AdélaJungvirtová Adéla | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI0801 | Venhoda LukášVenhoda Lukáš | OK Jihlava | C | 2103300 | 50 Kč |
VCB0903 | Minařík JosefMinařík Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104593 | 50 Kč |
OPI0800 | Pazderník TomášPazderník Tomáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064775 | 50 Kč |
SJH1101 | Beran AntonínBeran Antonín | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2067961 | 50 Kč |
SJH1003 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096212 | 50 Kč |
OPI1000 | Šmahel Tadeᚊmahel Tadeáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2116198 | 50 Kč |
VTA1001 | Pekarovič JakubPekarovič Jakub | SC vebr-sport | C | 2019549 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA0701 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | SC vebr-sport | C | 7207619 | 50 Kč |
VCB0702 | Teringl VojtěchTeringl Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | B | 232980 | 50 Kč |
OPI0602 | Petit RémiPetit Rémi | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088206 | 50 Kč |
SJH0701 | Blažek CyrilBlažek Cyril | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 2096216 | 50 Kč |
KRE0600 | Novák VítekNovák Vítek | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 2127615 | 50 Kč |
OPI0601 | Hrdlička ŠimonHrdlička Šimon | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064776 | 50 Kč |
OPI0600 | Sobotka IvoSobotka Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064781 | 50 Kč |
CST0601 | Pelc TadeášPelc Tadeáš | OB Strakonice | B | 51330 | 50 Kč |
KRE0703 | Stráský PřemyslStráský Přemysl | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127625 | 50 Kč |
SJI0702 | Prášil JakubPrášil Jakub | OK Jihlava | C | 52969 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0400 | Velát VojtěchVelát Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 7300468 | 50 Kč |
BBM0503 | Martinkovič ŠimonMartinkovič Šimon | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2112721 | 50 Kč |
BBM0502 | Dvořák JakubDvořák Jakub | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2085655 | 50 Kč |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 50 Kč |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 50 Kč |
VTA0402 | Deim MichalDeim Michal | SC vebr-sport | B | 2025207 | 50 Kč |
SJH0504 | Potužník ViktorPotužník Viktor | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2096259 | 50 Kč |
TTR0401 | Cícha VáclavCícha Václav | OOB Třebíč | C | 2092373 | 50 Kč |
CST0401 | Pelc MatyášPelc Matyáš | OB Strakonice | B | 436432 | 50 Kč |
SJI0401 | Orany VojtěchOrany Vojtěch | OK Jihlava | B | 2126366 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0300 | Sobotka RadimSobotka Radim | Orientační sporty Písek | B | 2064779 | 100 Kč |
SJI0301 | Venhoda MatějVenhoda Matěj | OK Jihlava | B | 2126352 | 100 Kč |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 7204994 | 100 Kč |
KRE0201 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | B | 8660920 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0101 | Bican MartinBican Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091533 | 100 Kč |
TTR0102 | Cícha MatějCícha Matěj | OOB Třebíč | B | 2800321 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJI7104 | Venhoda MilanVenhoda Milan | OK Jihlava | C | 7206548 | 100 Kč |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7207026 | 100 Kč |
BBM7205 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 515468 | 100 Kč |
CST6702 | Pelc VáclavPelc Václav | OB Strakonice | C | 2027924 | 100 Kč |
VCB6101 | Hošek LubomírHošek Lubomír | OB České Budějovice | C | 1401041 | 100 Kč |
OPI7402 | Šafařík IvoŠafařík Ivo | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434828 | 100 Kč |
VCB8901 | Krška VojtěchKrška Vojtěch | OB České Budějovice | C | 2080931 | 100 Kč |
OPI8700 | Blažek VojtěchBlažek Vojtěch | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 434813 | 100 Kč |
VCB6502 | Teringl RadekTeringl Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 8044 | 100 Kč |
SJI7419 | Lauerman JanLauerman Jan | OK Jihlava | C | 886813 | 100 Kč |
SJH7702 | Komárek ArnoštKomárek Arnošt | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 8662283 | 100 Kč |
SJH7601 | Blažek ZdeněkBlažek Zdeněk | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113365 | 100 Kč |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 100 Kč |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 100 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 100 Kč |
RUZ7500 | Gregor PetrGregor Petr | TJ Růžená | C | 2088726 | 100 Kč |
OPI7800 | Šmahel Lukᚊmahel Lukáš | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2103772 | 100 Kč |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 100 Kč |
SJI7313 | Prášil MarekPrášil Marek | OK Jihlava | R | 500580 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM9800 | Ptáček PatrikPtáček Patrik | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980376 | 100 Kč |
SJH9902 | Kubák Martin ml.Kubák Martin ml. | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 336772 | 100 Kč |
UOL7700 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 2075671 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5501 | Pilař KarelPilař Karel | OOB Aš | C | 7003021 | 100 Kč |
VTA7202 | Deim KarelDeim Karel | SC vebr-sport | C | 2025208 | 100 Kč |
VCB7402 | Janošík RadekJanošík Radek | OB České Budějovice | C | 416301 | 100 Kč |
SJH7705 | Potužník MartinPotužník Martin | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2113492 | 100 Kč |
MIL7202 | Mareš LadislavMareš Ladislav | Tesil Milevsko | C | 8695 | 100 Kč |
MIL7301 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | Tesil Milevsko | C | 7857 | 100 Kč |
OPI7400 | Kopecky MartinKopecky Martin | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2800341 | 100 Kč |
MIL7201 | Pešta JiříPešta Jiří | Tesil Milevsko | C | 49858 | 100 Kč |
VTA7301 | Ruda PetrRuda Petr | SC vebr-sport | C | 7208092 | 100 Kč |
SJI7415 | Prášil AlešPrášil Aleš | OK Jihlava | C | 52152 | 100 Kč |
TCB6901 | Princ DavidPrinc David | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 515069 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 100 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 100 Kč |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 100 Kč |
KRE7100 | Heřman DanielHeřman Daniel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 995885 | 100 Kč |
ACB6301 | Honsa LuděkHonsa Luděk | ABK České Budějovice - Šumava | C | 446445 | 100 Kč |
TCB5601 | Soudek VojtěchSoudek Vojtěch | SK Technik České Budějovice | C | 52189 | 100 Kč |
OPI7302 | Velát JosefVelát Josef | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088182 | 100 Kč |
OPI7301 | Pazderník PetrPazderník Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2064774 | 100 Kč |
VCB5601 | Hejzlar JosefHejzlar Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 53728 | 100 Kč |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 100 Kč |
SJH6502 | Novotný PetrNovotný Petr | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 2079504 | 100 Kč |
12A0001 | Grill MichaelGrill Michael | (AUT) Naturfreunde Wien | 337630 | 100 Kč | |
OPI6500 | Hrdlička PavelHrdlička Pavel | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2080821 | 100 Kč |
OPI7300 | Sobotka PetrSobotka Petr | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088168 | 100 Kč |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2092403 | 100 Kč |
KCK5701 | Flašar JanFlašar Jan | KOB Český Krumlov | C | 2080933 | 100 Kč |
OPI7200 | Váňa RichardVáňa Richard | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2088188 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 100 Kč |
OPI4600 | Šafařík BedřichŠafařík Bedřich | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 443103 | 100 Kč |
KRE5901 | Mražík KarelMražík Karel | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 51419 | 100 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 995881 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 100 Kč |
VCB4801 | Rychtecký JosefRychtecký Josef | OB České Budějovice | C | 7206533 | 100 Kč |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 100 Kč |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2113090 | 100 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 100 Kč |
LCV5000 | Mágr ZdeněkMágr Zdeněk | TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov | C | 301718 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CST4002 | Pich JosefPich Josef | OB Strakonice | C | 416332 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46A0002 | Eschlböck RainerEschlböck Rainer | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8303040 | 100 Kč | |
46A0003 | Falk MartinFalk Martin | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 418481 | 100 Kč | |
46A0006 | Gruber RudiGruber Rudi | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 9070566 | 100 Kč | |
46A0031 | Tilling GilesTilling Giles | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 1500447 | 100 Kč | |
46A0017 | Stadler SiegfriedStadler Siegfried | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 1969202 | 100 Kč | |
46A0040 | Kugler JohannKugler Johann | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 660503 | 100 Kč | |
46A0041 | Kugler TobiasKugler Tobias | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 990907 | 100 Kč | |
46A0043 | Obermüller ThomasObermüller Thomas | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 900515 | 100 Kč | |
26A0PA5 | Kraxberger LukasKraxberger Lukas | (AUT) HSV Ried | 9970225 | 100 Kč | |
26A0BL1 | Winkler LeopoldWinkler Leopold | (AUT) HSV Ried | 2112002 | 100 Kč | |
26A0HA1 | Redl GuidoRedl Guido | (AUT) HSV Ried | 2042183 | 100 Kč | |
26A0HE1 | Bogensperger MartinBogensperger Martin | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8003005 | 100 Kč | |
26A0HE2 | Fink BernhardFink Bernhard | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8101808 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22A0002 | Falkner WolfgangFalkner Wolfgang | (AUT) OLC Graz | 100 Kč | ||
46A0005 | Fierlinger AdiFierlinger Adi | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5435 | 100 Kč | |
46A0021 | Wagner MaxWagner Max | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 896984 | 100 Kč | |
46A0035 | Auer KurtAuer Kurt | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 231973 | 100 Kč | |
46A0038 | Kiesenhofer FranzKiesenhofer Franz | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 4554 | 100 Kč | |
26A0PA4 | Kraxberger JakobKraxberger Jakob | (AUT) HSV Ried | 9001217 | 100 Kč | |
26A0ST1 | Felbauer HeinrichFelbauer Heinrich | (AUT) HSV Ried | 5497 | 100 Kč | |
OCB9701 | Ash AdamAsh Adam | OC České Budějovice | C | 51409 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17A1600 | Müller LeoMüller Leo | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1231049 | 100 Kč | |
17A4700 | Tonka LeopoldTonka Leopold | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 8020447 | 100 Kč | |
17A4800 | Böhm EduardBöhm Eduard | (AUT) ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf | 1480913 | 100 Kč | |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 100 Kč | |
46A0023 | Ziegerhofer OthmarZiegerhofer Othmar | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 1700101 | 100 Kč | |
46A0018 | Treml PeterTreml Peter | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 8020661 | 100 Kč | |
46A0016 | Mair AloisMair Alois | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5434 | 100 Kč | |
46A0032 | Pühringer DieterPühringer Dieter | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 9005033 | 100 Kč | |
46A0024 | Obernberger MichaelObernberger Michael | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 2027936 | 100 Kč | |
46A0042 | Kutschera RolandKutschera Roland | (AUT) OL Naturfreunde Linz | 5448 | 100 Kč | |
26A0PA6 | Kraxberger DieterKraxberger Dieter | (AUT) HSV Ried | 5488 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM7650 | Martinkovičová JitkaMartinkovičová Jitka | BETA URSUS Rosice | 2120995 | 50 Kč | |
VCB1103 | Minařík FrantišekMinařík František | OB České Budějovice | C | 2104594 | 50 Kč |
VCB1251 | Teringlová VeronikaTeringlová Veronika | OB České Budějovice | C | 2081379 | 50 Kč |
SJH1550 | Kubáková LauraKubáková Laura | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | C | 301356 | 50 Kč |
KRE1100 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | C | 2127618 | 50 Kč |
MIL0750 | Marešová KarolínaMarešová Karolína | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682109 | 50 Kč |
MIL1050 | Marešová TerezaMarešová Tereza | Tesil Milevsko | C | 682697 | 50 Kč |
MIL1300 | Ladislav MarešLadislav Mareš | Tesil Milevsko | C | 1421295 | 50 Kč |
OPI7401 | Sobotková LenkaSobotková Lenka | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 2091538 | 50 Kč |
KRE1501 | Jungvirtová MarkétaJungvirtová Markéta | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 50 Kč | ||
KRE1502 | Jungvirtová TerezaJungvirtová Tereza | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VCB1002 | Janošík IvanJanošík Ivan | OB České Budějovice | C | 331401 | 50 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VTA6851 | Poláková JolanaPoláková Jolana | SC vebr-sport | C | 897379 | 100 Kč |
OPI7350 | Velátová JanaVelátová Jana | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 7300182 | 100 Kč |
UOL5101 | Jadviščok LadislavJadviščok Ladislav | SOB Olomouc | C | 52440 | 100 Kč |
SJI7950 | Pejchalová PetraPejchalová Petra | OK Jihlava | C | 2126399 | 100 Kč |