pro kategorii: D18
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR0253 | Martanová ElinMartanová Elin | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8659420 | 250 Kč |
TJN0259 | Podrábská MariePodrábská Marie | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8660394 | 250 Kč |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 250 Kč |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 8656732 | 250 Kč |
AOP0351 | Pachmannová BáraPachmannová Bára | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 8656710 | 250 Kč |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 250 Kč |
SJH0252 | Blažková KateřinaBlažková Kateřina | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | A | 8656531 | 250 Kč |
HOR0350 | Vávrová VandaVávrová Vanda | TJ Jiskra Hořice | A | 8680365 | 250 Kč |
TRI0253 | Bernatíková HanaBernatíková Hana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8662702 | 250 Kč |
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 8656736 | 250 Kč |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8240702 | 250 Kč |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 8655379 | 250 Kč |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | A | 8226361 | 250 Kč |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8656590 | 250 Kč |
PHK0354 | Zamouřilová AnežkaZamouřilová Anežka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8020280 | 250 Kč |
JIL0352 | Karlová AnnaKarlová Anna | OK Jilemnice | A | 8656606 | 250 Kč |
LPU0360 | Fejfarová TerezaFejfarová Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8656534 | 250 Kč |
LPU0352 | Koberová KateřinaKoberová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8654913 | 250 Kč |
LPU0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8013925 | 250 Kč |
ZBM0352 | Barnatová KláraBarnatová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 8660403 | 250 Kč |
SHK0350 | Thýnová MartinaThýnová Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8670778 | 250 Kč |
SHK0250 | Holečková PetraHolečková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8660572 | 250 Kč |
STH0251 | Chrástová TerezaChrástová Tereza | SK Studenec | A | 8656737 | 250 Kč |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8660400 | 250 Kč |
LCE0352 | Mudráková EliškaMudráková Eliška | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 8680306 | 250 Kč |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 8662434 | 250 Kč |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8516255 | 250 Kč |
PHK0255 | Vandasová AdélaVandasová Adéla | OK 99 Hradec Králové | A | 8656623 | 250 Kč |
TAP0356 | Smolková BarboraSmolková Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654912 | 250 Kč |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | A | 2020712 | 250 Kč |
TJN0251 | Rýdlová MagdalénaRýdlová Magdaléna | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | A | 8662747 | 250 Kč |
PBM0351 | Hovořáková KarolínaHovořáková Karolína | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8660438 | 375 Kč |
PBM0359 | Bednaříková EmmaBednaříková Emma | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | A | 8656786 | 375 Kč |
NEK0250 | Marešová KláraMarešová Klára | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660518 | 375 Kč |
NEK0350 | Nádeníčková IvaNádeníčková Iva | Nejdek Orienteering | B | 8660520 | 375 Kč |