Přihlášky závodu: Mistrovství ČR v nočním OB, mistrovství oblasti

Datum:
10.10.2020
Místo konání:
Plzeň – Aktivity centrum Krašovská
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Kategorie:
D16     D18     D20     D21     D35     D40     D45     D50     D55     H16     H18     H20     H21     H35     H40     H45     H50     H55     H65     H70     H80     T3    
(20)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0555 Martanová Lea OOB TJ Turnov A 8662713 250 Kč
SJI0551 Srbová Michaela OK Jihlava A 8660560 250 Kč
ONO0650 Urbánková Eva SKOB Ostrov B 8667973 250 Kč
ONO0450 Nejedlá Klára SKOB Ostrov B 8116779 250 Kč
PGP0660 Lošťáková Sára SK Praga B 8662326 250 Kč
PHK0450 Chvátilová Johana OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660575 250 Kč
DOR0455 Arnoštová Veronika OK Dobříš B 8516920 250 Kč
UOL0654 Jílková Lenka SOB Olomouc A 8680425 250 Kč
DKP0655 Škáchová Viktorie Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8080810 250 Kč
PGP0659 Dvořáková Veronika SK Praga B 2143358 250 Kč
PGP0557 Šimšová Pavla SK Praga A 8656743 250 Kč
VPM0551 Beránková Šárka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 8516419 250 Kč
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8655378 250 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha A 8670459 250 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha A 8149886 250 Kč
DKP0656 Škáchová Zuzana Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8080818 250 Kč
VSP0458 Kodejšová Markéta USK Praha B 8660543 250 Kč
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc A 8662703 250 Kč
ONO0552 Kulová Laura SKOB Ostrov B 8004351 250 Kč
ONO0452 Pecko Sára SKOB Ostrov B 8116743 250 Kč
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR0253 Martanová Elin OOB TJ Turnov A 8659420 250 Kč
TJN0259 Podrábská Marie OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660394 250 Kč
PGP0355 Dvořáková Hana SK Praga B 8667539 250 Kč
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž A 8656732 250 Kč
AOP0351 Pachmannová Bára Orientační Běh Opava A 8656710 250 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TJN0151 Rýdlová Adéla OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8655484 250 Kč
TUR0061 Paříková Iva OOB TJ Turnov B 8404050 250 Kč
KAM0051 Aschermannová Karolína OK Kamenice A 8100500 250 Kč
DKP0156 Škáchová Magdalena Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8654888 250 Kč
STH0051 Hrnčířová Magda SK Studenec A 8660568 250 Kč
TUR0151 Vejražková Rozárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8680323 250 Kč
TJN0153 Šklíbová Míša OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8660383 250 Kč
TJN0152 Mašínová Anna OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8659403 250 Kč
PHK0151 Kosová Tereza OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8660596 250 Kč
TBM0151 Korpasová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655372 250 Kč
TUR0156 Matějková Barbora OOB TJ Turnov A 8191119 250 Kč
TBM0050 Špringlová Kamila KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8662300 250 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8659389 250 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ9752 Voltrová Hana OK Roztoky C 8656678 250 Kč
DKP8651 Plochová Dominika Oddíl OB Kotlářka R 8080833 250 Kč
KAM9354 Landovská Petra OK Kamenice E 8271093 250 Kč
PHK9951 Chaloupská Barbora OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8644879 250 Kč
BZP8750 Králová Vanda Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu C 8660507 250 Kč
DKP8758 Bochenková Martina Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8656549 250 Kč
TUR9999 Sokolářová Šárka OOB TJ Turnov R 8660903 250 Kč
KAM8851 Doležalová Monika OK Kamenice E 8116683 250 Kč
SSU9953 Janošíkova Tereza SK Severka Šumperk E 8656582 250 Kč
TUR9466 Soroka Martyna OOB TJ Turnov C 8666004 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TUR8551 Neradová Alena OOB TJ Turnov C 886283 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP7763 Lošťáková Ivana SK Praga C 8014514 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TAP7152 Melišíková Radka KOB Tretra Praha C 2081352 250 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP7050 Sieglová Dagmar Matfyz Praha C 8660371 250 Kč
SIT6951 Kovaříková Mária OK SILESIA C 8655462 250 Kč
DKP7054 Škáchová Petra Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 7201760 250 Kč
VSP6650 Němečková Jarmila USK Praha C 2103280 250 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ROZ6150 Voltrová Svatava OK Roztoky C 7300179 250 Kč
LPM6352 Kolovská Ilona OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301706 250 Kč
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč A 8666871 250 Kč
TUR0503 Nejezchleb Vojtěch OOB TJ Turnov B 8680578 250 Kč
ONO0700 Donda Jakub SKOB Ostrov B 8656617 250 Kč
ONO0403 Donda Jiří SKOB Ostrov A 8631582 250 Kč
TUR0505 Hoetzel Hugo OOB TJ Turnov A 8680581 250 Kč
DKP0610 Koliáš Štěpán Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8028856 250 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha A 8667982 250 Kč
PHK0400 Neumann Matěj OK 99 Hradec Králové A 8667962 250 Kč
LME0400 Bejvl Marek SK Los Mělník A 8061505 250 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8180018 250 Kč
KAM0405 Gajda Martin OK Kamenice A 8656715 250 Kč
VSP0411 Blaha Jiří USK Praha A 8655423 250 Kč
VSP0412 Blaha Michal USK Praha B 8655418 250 Kč
PGP0404 Janas Adam SK Praga B 8667507 250 Kč
DOR0409 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel OK Dobříš A 8654908 250 Kč
SIT0502 Byrtus Jakub OK SILESIA B 8663128 250 Kč
SIT0503 Damek Ondřej OK SILESIA B 8667526 250 Kč
SIT0401 Kovařík Tomáš OK SILESIA B 8656740 250 Kč
SJI0500 Vítek Matěj OK Jihlava A 8116794 250 Kč
TAP0502 Melišík Jan KOB Tretra Praha A 8660513 250 Kč
LLI0404 Peterka Jakub LOK-o Liberec A 8659397 250 Kč
ONO0603 Meduna Filip SKOB Ostrov B 8028820 250 Kč
VSP0508 Bolehovský Daniel USK Praha A 8170805 250 Kč
PGP0408 Kabát Martin SK Praga A 8667514 250 Kč
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
KAM0202 Škvor Adam OK Kamenice A 8680302 250 Kč
DKP0203 Švarc Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8020122 250 Kč
PGP0309 Šimša Martin SK Praga A 8654907 250 Kč
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava A 8004316 250 Kč
PGP0304 Kolář Matyáš SK Praga B 8654897 250 Kč
DKP0310 Škácha Vít Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8654883 250 Kč
DKP0308 Mareš Albert Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 8226408 250 Kč
PGP0200 Janas Petr SK Praga A 8663127 250 Kč
TJN0302 Vitebský Lukáš OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. A 8662688 250 Kč
AOP0301 Valík Adam Orientační Běh Opava A 8656684 250 Kč
TAP0200 Melišík Martin KOB Tretra Praha A 8654905 250 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0101 Adámek Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno R 8656745 250 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8655419 250 Kč
PGP0104 Siegl Matyáš SK Praga B 8666867 250 Kč
TJN0006 Nagy Josef OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. R 8656507 250 Kč
SJI0001 Čech Petr OK Jihlava R 8656540 250 Kč
TBM0003 Rajnoha David KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 8334332 250 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno A 8645931 250 Kč
SIT0101 Kovařík Martin OK SILESIA B 8655413 250 Kč
DKP0107 Novák Přemysl Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 8656538 250 Kč
KAM0101 Šafka Sebastian OK Kamenice R 8221133 250 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MBM8740 Zelinka Jiří O-mikron C 8656681 250 Kč
SJI7313 Prášil Marek OK Jihlava R 8116817 250 Kč
DOK9800 Koštejn Vít OK Doksy C 8657100 250 Kč
TBM8201 Kozák Osvald KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8201000 250 Kč
DKP8717 Pospíšil Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8667544 250 Kč
VLI6001 Henych Petr Slavia Liberec orienteering C 515132 250 Kč
KAM9602 Glonek Jakub OK Kamenice E 8656521 250 Kč
KAM9301 Rusý Tomáš OK Kamenice R 8660571 250 Kč
TBM9437 Horvát Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno E 8644873 250 Kč
TBM9502 Šrom Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2042538 250 Kč
TUR8103 Fodor Petr OOB TJ Turnov C 8680583 250 Kč
PGP8610 Flašar Jan SK Praga R 8008610 250 Kč
PHK9200 Petržela Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8627109 250 Kč
ZBM8721 Zháňal Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 8660422 250 Kč
PGP8407 Procházka Jan SK Praga E 8409111 250 Kč
TUR9904 Thoř Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 8430131 250 Kč
PHK9805 Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové E 8656624 250 Kč
KAM9403 Kettner Lukáš OK Kamenice R 8654886 250 Kč
DKP9301 Klaška Pavel Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8080832 250 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8648562 250 Kč
PHK9800 Bendák Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové R 8656628 250 Kč
TUR8303 Dlabaja Tomáš OOB TJ Turnov R 500850 250 Kč
DKP8811 Polášek Jan Ferdinand Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8518311 250 Kč
TUR9301 Zakouřil Vít OOB TJ Turnov C 8680575 250 Kč
AOP9701 Mielec Jaromír Orientační Běh Opava C 8008123 250 Kč
SSU9400 Rauturier Maxime SK Severka Šumperk R 8277807 250 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno C 8680585 250 Kč
AOP9301 Hadač Filip Orientační Běh Opava R 8656686 250 Kč
AOP9501 Sklenář Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 8648541 250 Kč
TUR9100 Wolf Daniel OOB TJ Turnov R 8086808 250 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI7300 Martan Jiří Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8662685 250 Kč
DKP8109 Tomeš Jaroslav Oddíl OB Kotlářka C 8651714 250 Kč
DOR8100 Chmelík Petr OK Dobříš C 2058502 250 Kč
LLI7502 Peterka Vojtěch LOK-o Liberec C 8656591 250 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
DOB8002 Janda Martin KOB Dobruška C 8662322 250 Kč
EKP7702 Kalous Vladislav VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8655417 250 Kč
PGP8006 Dvořák Josef SK Praga C 682615 250 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov C 2053551 250 Kč
ONO7501 Nejedlý Ladislav SKOB Ostrov C 8116750 250 Kč
PGP7510 Střelba Ondřej SK Praga C 8303009 250 Kč
SLA7103 Kolář Tomáš SKOB Slaný C 8654898 250 Kč
PGP7106 Janas Petr SK Praga C 8151151 250 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 8667547 250 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
MFP6700 Siegl Roman Matfyz Praha C 8648567 250 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 7040267 250 Kč
EKP7002 Blaha Ondřej VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 8667983 250 Kč
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 8656690 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
AOP6501 Hadač Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 8656723 250 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI5101 Přinda Oldřich Slavia Liberec orienteering C 8659398 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51917 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
SJC3601 Havlík Jaroslav Sportcentrum Jičín C 8338383 200 Kč
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
PGP0957 Lošťáková Ela SK Praga C 8013933 150 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 154, vklad: 38250 Kč