Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN1350 | Nymsová Marie EmaNymsová Marie Ema | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9746 | 100 Kč |
SHK1358 | Kosinová KateřinaKosinová Kateřina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2218991 | 100 Kč |
DKP1451 | Mrázková BarboraMrázková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7922111 | 100 Kč |
VRL1355 | Zajícová ZuzanaZajícová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126243 | 100 Kč |
LPU1452 | Dvořáková MarieDvořáková Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2045243 | 100 Kč |
LPU1652 | Jirásková JasmínaJirásková Jasmína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 998454 | 100 Kč |
LPU1456 | Šabatková PavlaŠabatková Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9323 | 100 Kč |
LPU1360 | Šedová SoňaŠedová Soňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2081390 | 100 Kč |
LPU1450 | Škorpíková MarkétaŠkorpíková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075605 | 100 Kč |
LPU1451 | Žemličková ViktorieŽemličková Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8001451 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1380 | Hrušová KateřinaHrušová Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 434594 | 100 Kč |
PHK1451 | Melicharová NinaMelicharová Nina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 224919 | 100 Kč |
TJP1452 | Klášterecká MiladaKlášterecká Milada | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 100 Kč | |
VRL1451 | Kutlvašrová MartaKutlvašrová Marta | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001908 | 100 Kč |
PHK1450 | Tihonová MagdalenaTihonová Magdalena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9088 | 100 Kč |
STH1451 | Hakenová KateřinaHakenová Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 8133236 | 100 Kč |
SJC1351 | Hanousková MichaelaHanousková Michaela | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000334 | 100 Kč |
VRL1351 | Poláková GabrielaPoláková Gabriela | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8013854 | 100 Kč |
LPU1454 | Fenclová ZuzanaFenclová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 887920 | 100 Kč |
LPU1353 | Hovorková NikolHovorková Nikol | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7209796 | 100 Kč |
LPU1352 | Jirásková JulieJirásková Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2080983 | 100 Kč |
LPU1354 | Kárníková AlžbětaKárníková Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8063046 | 100 Kč |
LPU1459 | Kubešová SáraKubešová Sára | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049516 | 100 Kč |
LPU1356 | Kuhnová ŠárkaKuhnová Šárka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8409887 | 100 Kč |
SHK1350 | Jedličková MichaelaJedličková Michaela | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8107722 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU1150 | Vaňátková TheaVaňátková Thea | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8054112 | 100 Kč |
PHK1155 | Hepnerová TerezaHepnerová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8121537 | 100 Kč |
SRK1152 | Lepšová JulieLepšová Julie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027219 | 100 Kč |
STH1251 | Hakenová PetraHakenová Petra | SK Studenec | C | 8044626 | 100 Kč |
PHK1253 | Korbelová EliškaKorbelová Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8162855 | 100 Kč |
PHK1254 | Korbelová TerezaKorbelová Tereza | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8420955 | 100 Kč |
PHK1250 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8454017 | 100 Kč |
HJL1154 | Vybíhalová HanaVybíhalová Hana | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2039821 | 100 Kč |
SHK1155 | Macháčková LucieMacháčková Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501571 | 100 Kč |
SJC1152 | Šolcová ElsaŠolcová Elsa | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8047201 | 100 Kč |
ASU1150 | Pelantová NikolPelantová Nikol | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212014 | 100 Kč |
PHK1251 | Pozdílková KateřinaPozdílková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8042139 | 100 Kč |
PHK1150 | Kvapilová SimonaKvapilová Simona | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8501651 | 100 Kč |
LPU1256 | Horáková Anna MarieHoráková Anna Marie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109317 | 100 Kč |
LPU1154 | Kroupová AnnaKroupová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013860 | 100 Kč |
LPU1252 | Odvodyová NikolaOdvodyová Nikola | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014544 | 100 Kč |
LPU1151 | Stryková JohanaStryková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013850 | 100 Kč |
LPU1251 | Zitková MarkétaZitková Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8662351 | 100 Kč |
HOR1251 | Saifrtová BáraSaifrtová Bára | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212035 | 100 Kč |
SNA1151 | Maráková SofieMaráková Sofie | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148100 | 100 Kč |
SHK1250 | Jakubská LucieJakubská Lucie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8500009 | 100 Kč |
SNA1153 | Matějková EliškaMatějková Eliška | TJ START Náchod | C | 2419981 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1255 | Kramperová ZuzanaKramperová Zuzana | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126247 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1050 | Hrušová LucieHrušová Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8022692 | 100 Kč |
VRL1054 | Vrbatová BarboraVrbatová Barbora | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8410793 | 100 Kč |
PHK0953 | Jelínková EvaJelínková Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8107726 | 100 Kč |
VRL0951 | Kutlvašrová PavlaKutlvašrová Pavla | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | A | 8454047 | 100 Kč |
SRK0951 | Lepšová LucieLepšová Lucie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8663142 | 100 Kč |
VRL0957 | Nováková DitaNováková Dita | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2001972 | 100 Kč |
SNA0951 | Renská AdélaRenská Adéla | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148124 | 100 Kč |
SHK0954 | Lapáčková ŠárkaLapáčková Šárka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2126271 | 100 Kč |
SHK0953 | Sochorová KristýnaSochorová Kristýna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8461735 | 100 Kč |
SHK0960 | Bohdanecká AntonieBohdanecká Antonie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8014570 | 100 Kč |
VRL0954 | Bucharová MarieBucharová Marie | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2214513 | 100 Kč |
SJC0950 | Havrdová SelinaHavrdová Selina | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8071009 | 100 Kč |
SJC1050 | Jakubcová KarolínaJakubcová Karolína | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8112770 | 100 Kč |
VRL0955 | Záveská EliškaZáveská Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2211449 | 100 Kč |
SJC0952 | Polanecká AnežkaPolanecká Anežka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8047148 | 100 Kč |
VAM0950 | Netopilová SimonaNetopilová Simona | OB Vamberk | C | 8063083 | 100 Kč |
CHC0951 | Macháčková KateřinaMacháčková Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8006073 | 100 Kč |
VRL1053 | Nová KláraNová Klára | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8013842 | 100 Kč |
17P1050 | Wysocka MichalinaWysocka Michalina | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8345992 | 100 Kč | |
SHK0961 | Řadová RáchelŘadová Ráchel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8107743 | 100 Kč |
STH1051 | Buďárková LauraBuďárková Laura | SK Studenec | B | 8003458 | 100 Kč |
PHK0952 | Pozdílková ZuzanaPozdílková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8042144 | 100 Kč |
VRL0952 | Hančová KarolínaHančová Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8014548 | 100 Kč |
PHK0950 | Kvapilová MarkétaKvapilová Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8137511 | 100 Kč |
PHK0999 | Grusserová DianaGrusserová Diana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8013885 | 100 Kč |
LPU1054 | Fenclová HanaFenclová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109335 | 100 Kč |
LPU1052 | Froschová MagdalenaFroschová Magdalena | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014517 | 100 Kč |
LPU1053 | Fukátková LudmilaFukátková Ludmila | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8030638 | 100 Kč |
LPU0954 | Hovorková ElenHovorková Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013852 | 100 Kč |
LPU0961 | Macková GitaMacková Gita | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109409 | 100 Kč |
LPU0951 | Macháčková TerezaMacháčková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109392 | 100 Kč |
LPU1056 | Munzarová MonikaMunzarová Monika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8013836 | 100 Kč |
LPU0952 | Švíglerová AnnaŠvíglerová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109379 | 100 Kč |
LPU1051 | Zitková VeronikaZitková Veronika | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663131 | 100 Kč |
CHC0953 | Holingerová AlžbětaHolingerová Alžběta | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8201177 | 100 Kč |
LTU1050 | Čapková KateřinaČapková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2143349 | 100 Kč |
VRL1056 | Jebavá NikolJebavá Nikol | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126310 | 100 Kč |
PHK1059 | Linderová EmaLinderová Ema | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9463 | 100 Kč |
CHC0955 | Komárková VeronikaKomárková Veronika | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8131413 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HJL1050 | Hamáková ZuzanaHamáková Zuzana | Sokol Horní Jelení | C | 2148107 | 100 Kč |
STH0954 | Lánská AdélaLánská Adéla | SK Studenec | C | 2144167 | 100 Kč |
STH0952 | Lánská DagmarLánská Dagmar | SK Studenec | C | 2008983 | 100 Kč |
VRL0958 | Movchanskaya SofiaMovchanskaya Sofia | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126259 | 100 Kč |
ZAM1052 | Stratilová AnnaStratilová Anna | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 416295 | 100 Kč |
ZAM0953 | Stratilová EliškaStratilová Eliška | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053567 | 100 Kč |
ZAM1051 | Venclová AnetaVenclová Aneta | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8445289 | 100 Kč |
ZAM0951 | Kopecká CecilieKopecká Cecilie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053564 | 100 Kč |
SHK1058 | Ladýřová AlžbětaLadýřová Alžběta | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8064427 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK0850 | Jedličková VeronikaJedličková Veronika | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8501048 | 130 Kč |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8516423 | 130 Kč |
SHK0857 | Hlavsová TerezaHlavsová Tereza | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 51405 | 130 Kč |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | B | 8670769 | 130 Kč |
HJL0851 | Hamáková AdélaHamáková Adéla | Sokol Horní Jelení | B | 8016306 | 130 Kč |
SHK0758 | Solařová LindaSolařová Linda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8109378 | 130 Kč |
CHC0751 | Kuciel HannaKuciel Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8000774 | 130 Kč |
CHC0752 | Szczygieł HannaSzczygieł Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8201402 | 130 Kč |
CHC0753 | Kula MajaKula Maja | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8002349 | 130 Kč |
CHC0755 | Kraszewska OlgaKraszewska Olga | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8000776 | 130 Kč |
17P0851 | Staniec JuliaStaniec Julia | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8062039 | 130 Kč | |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 2008994 | 130 Kč |
SHK0759 | Šumpíková BarboraŠumpíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8500471 | 130 Kč |
SJC0850 | Vltavská EliškaVltavská Eliška | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8000336 | 130 Kč |
ASU0850 | Pelantová SáraPelantová Sára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2212020 | 130 Kč |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8680392 | 130 Kč |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmelieVotočková Amelie | OK Jilemnice | C | 8047184 | 130 Kč |
VRL0851 | Čivrná EliškaČivrná Eliška | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8226375 | 130 Kč |
ZAM0851 | Julišová KateřinaJulišová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426310 | 130 Kč |
ZAM0852 | Němcová KateřinaNěmcová Kateřina | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2058527 | 130 Kč |
LPU0857 | Dominová JulieDominová Julie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8663171 | 130 Kč |
LPU0763 | Kaláčová AnnaKaláčová Anna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 2083359 | 130 Kč |
LPU0864 | Kaplanová ViktorieKaplanová Viktorie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8006737 | 130 Kč |
88P0850 | Dutkiewicz WiktoriaDutkiewicz Wiktoria | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8170608 | 130 Kč | |
88P0752 | Lewkowicz JuliaLewkowicz Julia | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8032127 | 130 Kč | |
PHK0852 | Linderová AnnaLinderová Anna | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2049527 | 130 Kč |
SJC0751 | Brožková ElenaBrožková Elena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 4288 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL0652 | Holohlavská EmaHolohlavská Ema | OK Jilemnice | C | 2096121 | 130 Kč |
PHK0555 | Kopecká MartinaKopecká Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8047180 | 130 Kč |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8206485 | 130 Kč |
SRK0554 | Tomášová AnnaTomášová Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2027214 | 130 Kč |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8454022 | 130 Kč |
17P0550 | Karelina SofyaKarelina Sofya | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8000140 | 130 Kč | |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 130 Kč |
LPU0566 | Kubíková MagdalénaKubíková Magdaléna | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8183060 | 130 Kč |
LPU0652 | Kuhnová AlžbětaKuhnová Alžběta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8054118 | 130 Kč |
NPA0652 | Plecháčová MariePlecháčová Marie | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122274 | 130 Kč |
SHK0553 | Otreshko Eva MariaOtreshko Eva Maria | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8330704 | 130 Kč |
VAM0555 | Mudruňková Barbora NikolMudruňková Barbora Nikol | OB Vamberk | C | 09586 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8753 | Balcarová JanaBalcarová Jana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116686 | 130 Kč |
SHK0150 | Kroniková ŠtěpánkaKroniková Štěpánka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8033223 | 130 Kč |
SNA8851 | Doležalová LibušeDoležalová Libuše | TJ START Náchod | C | 8047149 | 130 Kč |
STH0357 | Pušová BáraPušová Bára | SK Studenec | B | 8013925 | 130 Kč |
PHK0454 | Vrábelová HanaVrábelová Hana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8007192 | 130 Kč |
CHC0055 | Ciesiółka KatarzynaCiesiółka Katarzyna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8645192 | 130 Kč |
PHK8055 | Vítková LucieVítková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8006766 | 130 Kč |
LTU8951 | Škodová ŠárkaŠkodová Šárka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 410778 | 130 Kč |
PBM8951 | Mádlová VěraMádlová Věra | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8001707 | 130 Kč |
DKP8450 | Kolínová KristýnaKolínová Kristýna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8450007 | 130 Kč |
LPU7667 | Fenclová MartaFenclová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8651740 | 130 Kč |
LPU9750 | Jansová DoubravkaJansová Doubravka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8230897 | 130 Kč |
LPU0060 | Škorpíková BarboraŠkorpíková Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8109302 | 130 Kč |
LPU8552 | Udržalová PavlaUdržalová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656526 | 130 Kč |
LTU0451 | Hošková KateřinaHošková Kateřina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662731 | 130 Kč |
NPA9151 | Nováková ZuzanaNováková Zuzana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8116676 | 130 Kč |
ZAM9752 | Goňová NikolaGoňová Nikola | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1400431 | 130 Kč |
ZAM9652 | Skalická KarolínaSkalická Karolína | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8009529 | 130 Kč |
ALB9050 | Vandělíková MarieVandělíková Marie | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8076035 | 130 Kč |
SHK0251 | Raková PetraRaková Petra | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8501058 | 130 Kč |
SHK9352 | Důrková PavlaDůrková Pavla | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8014486 | 130 Kč |
ZAM9151 | Šponarová LucieŠponarová Lucie | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9030 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP9050 | Müllerová PetraMüllerová Petra | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8113498 | 130 Kč |
LPU8151 | Klimplová ZuzanaKlimplová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207503 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK8050 | Hrušová DagmarHrušová Dagmar | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 232255 | 130 Kč |
PHK8252 | Novotná KateřinaNovotná Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656724 | 130 Kč |
VRL8552 | Vrbatová PetraVrbatová Petra | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8410781 | 130 Kč |
PHK8255 | Novotná MartinaNovotná Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8076619 | 130 Kč |
VRL7752 | Kutlvašrová VlaďkaKutlvašrová Vlaďka | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2060275 | 130 Kč |
PHK8651 | Tihonová MartinaTihonová Martina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8500046 | 130 Kč |
SNA8053 | Renská LenkaRenská Lenka | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148070 | 130 Kč |
LTU7852 | Čapková EvaČapková Eva | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 9201756 | 130 Kč |
SHK8251 | Čížová AndreaČížová Andrea | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076029 | 130 Kč |
VAM8850 | Klapalová HanaKlapalová Hana | OB Vamberk | C | 52074 | 130 Kč |
CHC8151 | Nimshausová HanaNimshausová Hana | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8110513 | 130 Kč |
SNA8051 | Jiroutová EvaJiroutová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 2144091 | 130 Kč |
SRK7651 | Šklíbová JanaŠklíbová Jana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8663139 | 130 Kč |
PHK8151 | Lišková KateřinaLišková Kateřina | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102552 | 130 Kč |
LPU7854 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013834 | 130 Kč |
LPU7957 | Lučanová MartaLučanová Marta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014507 | 130 Kč |
LPU8454 | Petrová DanielaPetrová Daniela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8400365 | 130 Kč |
LPU8359 | Škodová PetraŠkodová Petra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2025334 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC7957 | Posoldová EvaPosoldová Eva | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8033285 | 130 Kč |
PHK7452 | Jelínková ZuzanaJelínková Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8119518 | 130 Kč |
KOR7950 | Hladká PetraHladká Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8660542 | 130 Kč |
KOR7451 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106724 | 130 Kč |
SHK8050 | Šafářová AnnaŠafářová Anna | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 1700078 | 130 Kč |
STH8852 | Vejrová IvaVejrová Iva | SK Studenec | C | 8656522 | 130 Kč |
0130002 | Dousková JiřinaDousková Jiřina | 013 - Čeřovka Jičín | 2221500 | 130 Kč | |
PHK8053 | Pozdílková AlenaPozdílková Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2122267 | 130 Kč |
LPU8253 | Kadaňová BarboraKadaňová Barbora | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013926 | 130 Kč |
LPU7956 | Kokaislová EvaKokaislová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9296 | 130 Kč |
LPU8154 | Kroupová KateřinaKroupová Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8410803 | 130 Kč |
LPU8660 | Žemličková LenkaŽemličková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033255 | 130 Kč |
CHC8052 | Holingerová EvaHolingerová Eva | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2141906 | 130 Kč |
HOR7950 | Jindrová MarkétaJindrová Markéta | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2218976 | 130 Kč |
SNA8052 | Knedlíková ZuzanaKnedlíková Zuzana | TJ START Náchod | C | 2122269 | 130 Kč |
SHK7352 | Slavíková JanaSlavíková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 420436 | 130 Kč |
VAM7751 | Kodytková IvaKodytková Iva | OB Vamberk | C | 9677 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7551 | Melicharová ZdeňkaMelicharová Zdeňka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8028877 | 130 Kč |
LTU6752 | Stodůlková LenkaStodůlková Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047168 | 130 Kč |
SHK7651 | Lapáčková SoňaLapáčková Soňa | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120644 | 130 Kč |
HOR7350 | Loukotová AndreaLoukotová Andrea | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8006743 | 130 Kč |
JIL7752 | Malá VěraMalá Věra | OK Jilemnice | C | 9077 | 130 Kč |
TYN6850 | Šišmová HanaŠišmová Hana | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7209364 | 130 Kč |
VRL7656 | Nová MartinaNová Martina | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8500015 | 130 Kč |
STH7351 | Junková KateřinaJunková Kateřina | SK Studenec | C | 7204984 | 130 Kč |
LTU6951 | Bendáková JitkaBendáková Jitka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2085652 | 130 Kč |
DKP7857 | Mrázková JanaMrázková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8206 | 130 Kč |
VAM6251 | Smutná JanaSmutná Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 7210067 | 130 Kč |
CHC6951 | Chaloupková LenkaChaloupková Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8116901 | 130 Kč |
JIL7554 | Vlastníková LucieVlastníková Lucie | OK Jilemnice | C | 2060258 | 130 Kč |
PHK7853 | Kvapilová ZuzanaKvapilová Zuzana | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8501065 | 130 Kč |
VRL7355 | Čivrná KarolínaČivrná Karolína | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8107731 | 130 Kč |
LIP7650 | Kubečková TerezieKubečková Terezie | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 995872 | 130 Kč |
PHK7456 | Samková RenátaSamková Renáta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1413977 | 130 Kč |
LPU6854 | Horáková JindraHoráková Jindra | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8660598 | 130 Kč |
LPU7356 | Mrskočová DanaMrskočová Dana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8033225 | 130 Kč |
LPU7156 | Pipková TáňaPipková Táňa | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8117156 | 130 Kč |
LPU7658 | Švíglerová PavlaŠvíglerová Pavla | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8013872 | 130 Kč |
SHK7652 | Jakubská NaděždaJakubská Naděžda | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8022650 | 130 Kč |
SHK7753 | Čečková MartinaČečková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8660534 | 130 Kč |
PHK6752 | Kosová MichaelaKosová Michaela | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660597 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VAM7251 | Rykalová JitkaRykalová Jitka | OB Vamberk | C | 7210243 | 130 Kč |
SNA7155 | Douchová JaroslavaDouchová Jaroslava | TJ START Náchod | C | 9606 | 130 Kč |
SJC7253 | Hanušová ZdenaHanušová Zdena | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8092929 | 130 Kč |
TYN7452 | Kašparová EvaKašparová Eva | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111703 | 130 Kč |
SRK7251 | Lockerová MilenaLockerová Milena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2151449 | 130 Kč |
PHK7150 | Čermáková LucieČermáková Lucie | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2103266 | 130 Kč |
PHK7755 | Vrábelová PetraVrábelová Petra | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 51176 | 130 Kč |
HOR7651 | Čiháková OlgaČiháková Olga | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2104603 | 130 Kč |
HOR7450 | Rückerová VěraRückerová Věra | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2025353 | 130 Kč |
VRL7655 | Záveská LadislavaZáveská Ladislava | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2102800 | 130 Kč |
VRL7052 | Hančová AliceHančová Alice | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 206480 | 130 Kč |
LPU7558 | Krpatová ZuzanaKrpatová Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8042136 | 130 Kč |
LPU7357 | Vodičková LenkaVodičková Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049524 | 130 Kč |
LPU7868 | Vörösová MarkétaVörösová Markéta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9271 | 130 Kč |
HOR7551 | Saifrtová JanaSaifrtová Jana | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212043 | 130 Kč |
KUN7450 | Boháčová AlenaBoháčová Alena | OB Kunvald | C | 9021 | 130 Kč |
SHK7250 | Raková MiroslavaRaková Miroslava | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2060232 | 130 Kč |
VAM7752 | Mudruňková RomanaMudruňková Romana | OB Vamberk | C | 2109696 | 130 Kč |
VAM7550 | Mikysková IlonaMikysková Ilona | OB Vamberk | C | 51469 | 130 Kč |
KOR7551 | Rybínová IvaRybínová Iva | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2067247 | 130 Kč |
0210002 | Nadera AgataNadera Agata | 021 - OPEN | 8160375 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP6750 | Müllerová ZorkaMüllerová Zorka | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 8162838 | 130 Kč |
LTU6451 | Hindráková MartinaHindráková Martina | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8667964 | 130 Kč |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061435 | 130 Kč |
VAM6451 | Klapalová JanaKlapalová Jana | OB Vamberk | C | 1416361 | 130 Kč |
0050002 | Ženčáková MarieŽenčáková Marie | 005 - ASPV OA | 2032185 | 130 Kč | |
CHC6651 | Semrádová JitkaSemrádová Jitka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8166708 | 130 Kč |
SHK6351 | Mádlová IvaMádlová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9121 | 130 Kč |
SHK6352 | Chmelařová MarieChmelařová Marie | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9122 | 130 Kč |
KUO6499 | Mutinská ZdeňkaMutinská Zdeňka | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8482088 | 0 Kč |
NPA6851 | Machová IvetaMachová Iveta | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 7207884 | 130 Kč |
SHK6151 | Bartoňová IvaBartoňová Iva | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203454 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK6150 | Remešová AlenaRemešová Alena | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 7249 | 130 Kč |
0050004 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | 005 - ASPV OA | 433098 | 130 Kč | |
HOR6850 | Vaňurová MarcelaVaňurová Marcela | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2078472 | 130 Kč |
PHK5952 | Balcarová EvaBalcarová Eva | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2001942 | 130 Kč |
ZAM6051 | Nováková MiloslavaNováková Miloslava | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 7210085 | 130 Kč |
SMB6551 | Pološčuková MonikaPološčuková Monika | SKOB Mladá Boleslav | C | 7722 | 130 Kč |
SNA6251 | Vondráčková ZdeňkaVondráčková Zdeňka | TJ START Náchod | C | 9608 | 130 Kč |
LPU6653 | Kološová JanaKološová Jana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9346 | 130 Kč |
LPU6554 | Roudná EvaRoudná Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 51183 | 130 Kč |
LPU6055 | Smrčková OlgaSmrčková Olga | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9301 | 130 Kč |
LPU6351 | Weisbauerová BlankaWeisbauerová Blanka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9251 | 130 Kč |
LTU5650 | Filipová DagmarFilipová Dagmar | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8006752 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK5752 | Dusílková MarieDusílková Marie | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2091518 | 100 Kč |
SJC5752 | Bienová VěraBienová Věra | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8000438 | 100 Kč |
LTU4751 | Kutáčková StanislavaKutáčková Stanislava | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2058517 | 100 Kč |
ZAM5051 | Martincová HelenaMartincová Helena | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9033 | 100 Kč |
26A5650 | Haider AnnaHaider Anna | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8630860 | 100 Kč | |
VRL5451 | Nýdrlová EvaNýdrlová Eva | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8954 | 100 Kč |
SHK5652 | Šabatková ZdeňkaŠabatková Zdeňka | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9112 | 100 Kč |
SNA5351 | Langrová EvaLangrová Eva | TJ START Náchod | C | 8144128 | 100 Kč |
PHK5351 | Jiranová AlenaJiranová Alena | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9371 | 100 Kč |
SHK5852 | Bláhová LubaBláhová Luba | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9118 | 100 Kč |
LPU4752 | Kubíková KvětoslavaKubíková Květoslava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8471811 | 100 Kč |
LPU5653 | Lennerová EvaLennerová Eva | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9279 | 100 Kč |
LPU5654 | Novotná JiřinaNovotná Jiřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047142 | 100 Kč |
LPU5851 | Víchová LadislavaVíchová Ladislava | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014508 | 100 Kč |
NPA5552 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060214 | 100 Kč |
NPA5754 | Hušková EvaHušková Eva | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8409846 | 100 Kč |
NPA5351 | Kalibánová JiřinaKalibánová Jiřina | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2060217 | 100 Kč |
ZAM4651 | Lhotská HanaLhotská Hana | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2056289 | 100 Kč |
SHK5851 | Gazdačková JanaGazdačková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9117 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL1503 | Hauschwitz RadimHauschwitz Radim | OK Jilemnice | C | 426352 | 100 Kč |
BBM1402 | Klášterecký AntonínKlášterecký Antonín | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2224620 | 0 Kč |
VRL1303 | Štučka ŠtěpánŠtučka Štěpán | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8974 | 100 Kč |
VRL1305 | Toman JonášToman Jonáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2096240 | 100 Kč |
PHK1505 | Tihon JanTihon Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2078454 | 100 Kč |
PHK1501 | Hepner MartinHepner Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 1398689 | 100 Kč |
SHK1300 | Toužil JanToužil Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2181333 | 100 Kč |
TYN1300 | Nymsa MatyášNymsa Matyáš | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 9747 | 100 Kč |
PHK1500 | Vrábel OndřejVrábel Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8063063 | 100 Kč |
JIL1500 | Kolín JonášKolín Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 9000007 | 100 Kč |
ZAM1301 | Dvořák VítDvořák Vít | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2075624 | 100 Kč |
HOR1301 | Jindra CyrilJindra Cyril | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212026 | 100 Kč |
HOR1600 | Zollmann FilipZollmann Filip | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212045 | 100 Kč |
SHK1401 | Hrdinka AntonínHrdinka Antonín | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2421363 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL1301 | Kubíček JonášKubíček Jonáš | OK Jilemnice | C | 2139481 | 100 Kč |
SHK1303 | Ladýř ŠtěpánLadýř Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2181314 | 100 Kč |
ASU1300 | Vala KarelVala Karel | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52556 | 100 Kč |
PHK1515 | Novotný MatoušNovotný Matouš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 886826 | 100 Kč |
PHK1402 | Vítek MichalVítek Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8409841 | 100 Kč |
PHK1313 | Liška AlbertLiška Albert | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8005148 | 100 Kč |
LPU1403 | Jirout FilipJirout Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2148062 | 100 Kč |
LPU1304 | Kakos MartinKakos Martin | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 835307 | 100 Kč |
LPU1502 | Odvody VilémOdvody Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 828384 | 100 Kč |
LPU1303 | Udržal LukášUdržal Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8063092 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1203 | Vrbata AlanVrbata Alan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8137516 | 100 Kč |
SJC1100 | Posolda LukášPosolda Lukáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8226418 | 100 Kč |
PHK1204 | Volák JiříVolák Jiří | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2218992 | 100 Kč |
SRK1206 | Votroubek JanVotroubek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8133200 | 100 Kč |
PHK1100 | Chrtek JanChrtek Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8051261 | 100 Kč |
SHK1109 | Šumpík FilipŠumpík Filip | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8162911 | 100 Kč |
SJC1203 | Vošvrda VáclavVošvrda Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8202261 | 100 Kč |
PHK1201 | Pompach TobiášPompach Tobiáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8004053 | 100 Kč |
SNA1201 | Jirout JáchymJirout Jáchym | TJ START Náchod | C | 2124797 | 100 Kč |
SHK1202 | Macháček JakubMacháček Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8076589 | 100 Kč |
SRK1207 | Klabzuba JanKlabzuba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2027216 | 100 Kč |
SJC1103 | Řehák JanŘehák Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8063059 | 100 Kč |
DKP1202 | Mrázek VáclavMrázek Václav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8209 | 100 Kč |
HOR1100 | Čihák MatějČihák Matěj | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8025655 | 100 Kč |
LPU1103 | Domin OndřejDomin Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014491 | 100 Kč |
LPU1101 | Lučan OndřejLučan Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109426 | 100 Kč |
LPU1104 | Macek DanMacek Dan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109424 | 100 Kč |
LPU1209 | Nachtigall JakubNachtigall Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8133207 | 100 Kč |
LPU1100 | Udržal JakubUdržal Jakub | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8501146 | 100 Kč |
NPA1101 | Pavelec DanielPavelec Daniel | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 8006751 | 100 Kč |
SHK1205 | Hrdinka JosefHrdinka Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2181914 | 100 Kč |
SHK1110 | Slavík FrantišekSlavík František | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8162884 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL1104 | Paukert AdamPaukert Adam | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126237 | 100 Kč |
0040001 | Polanecký JonášPolanecký Jonáš | 004 - Sportcentrum Jičín nereg. | 4322 | 100 Kč | |
SRK1102 | Potštejnský VojtěchPotštejnský Vojtěch | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 100 Kč | |
PHK1111 | Liška ViktorLiška Viktor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2102525 | 100 Kč |
ZAM1102 | Slíva MartinSlíva Martin | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2096135 | 100 Kč |
VRL1202 | Teplý MartinTeplý Martin | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126309 | 100 Kč |
LPU1107 | Šabatka FilipŠabatka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9269 | 100 Kč |
HOR1202 | Bernard JonatánBernard Jonatán | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212052 | 100 Kč |
HOR1200 | Zollmann DavidZollmann David | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2211446 | 100 Kč |
ZAM1201 | Balcar DenisBalcar Denis | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2053566 | 100 Kč |
STH1108 | Jiřík MarekJiřík Marek | SK Studenec | C | 2144172 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK1002 | Novotný KryštofNovotný Kryštof | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8656702 | 100 Kč |
SRK1001 | Šíma AntonínŠíma Antonín | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 2080830 | 100 Kč |
PHK0901 | Novotný VítNovotný Vít | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8017734 | 100 Kč |
VRL1002 | Kutlvašr VladimírKutlvašr Vladimír | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 8047122 | 100 Kč |
SHK0910 | Kyrylyshyn IhorKyrylyshyn Ihor | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8071970 | 100 Kč |
PHK1010 | Kunart LukášKunart Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8482087 | 100 Kč |
SHK1005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022334 | 100 Kč |
SNA0903 | Renský MatějRenský Matěj | TJ START Náchod | C | 2148119 | 100 Kč |
SHK0903 | Sochor JakubSochor Jakub | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8022640 | 100 Kč |
SHK0908 | Zástava MarekZástava Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8500002 | 100 Kč |
SHK1009 | Pouchlý MatějPouchlý Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183190 | 100 Kč |
SJC1005 | Hanousek JanHanousek Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8519812 | 100 Kč |
PHK1001 | Kopecký MatějKopecký Matěj | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8409899 | 100 Kč |
CHC0902 | Matoušek AlexMatoušek Alex | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8200920 | 100 Kč |
HOR0901 | Čihák JakubČihák Jakub | TJ Jiskra Hořice | B | 8014569 | 100 Kč |
LTU0902 | Kvášovský FilipKvášovský Filip | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8028803 | 100 Kč |
VRL1003 | Novák VojtěchNovák Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126257 | 100 Kč |
LPU1012 | Jirout VilémJirout Vilém | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014516 | 100 Kč |
LPU1003 | Juška VojtěchJuška Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014487 | 100 Kč |
LPU1002 | Kárník ŠtěpánKárník Štěpán | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109417 | 100 Kč |
LPU0902 | Kroupa MatyášKroupa Matyáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109402 | 100 Kč |
HOR1000 | Saifrt MatějSaifrt Matěj | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212036 | 100 Kč |
CHC1002 | Šimek VojtěchŠimek Vojtěch | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8113489 | 100 Kč |
SHK0905 | Jakubský DavidJakubský David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014481 | 100 Kč |
SHK0901 | Čečka MatějČečka Matěj | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | A | 8005119 | 100 Kč |
0140002 | Cvrček JáchymCvrček Jáchym | 014 - AK ISCAREX ČT, Atletika Polička | 361922 | 0 Kč | |
LPU0901 | Držka FilipDržka Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103270 | 100 Kč |
SJC1004 | Ticháček JáchymTicháček Jáchym | Sportcentrum Jičín | B | 8250110 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL1102 | Hauschwitz RomanHauschwitz Roman | OK Jilemnice | C | 425563 | 100 Kč |
VRL0903 | Červinka VojtěchČervinka Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2124762 | 100 Kč |
VRL1004 | Matějec JonášMatějec Jonáš | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2224138 | 100 Kč |
SHK1000 | Toužil LukášToužil Lukáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 2102542 | 100 Kč |
ZAM1010 | Juliš JosefJuliš Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 426332 | 100 Kč |
LPU1014 | Vaněk OndřejVaněk Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8501576 | 100 Kč |
ZAM0903 | Stejskal PavelStejskal Pavel | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 436955 | 100 Kč |
HOR0902 | Bernard MikulášBernard Mikuláš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2059759 | 100 Kč |
HOR0903 | Jindra AntonínJindra Antonín | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2224206 | 100 Kč |
LPU1006 | Peška OndřejPeška Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2032156 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SNA0801 | Doucha TomášDoucha Tomáš | TJ START Náchod | B | 8019416 | 130 Kč |
SHK0802 | Rémiš ŠtěpánRémiš Štěpán | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410778 | 130 Kč |
SHK0801 | Rémiš ŠimonRémiš Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8410769 | 130 Kč |
CHC0701 | Borovec ŠimonBorovec Šimon | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8189888 | 130 Kč |
KOR0700 | Hladký MatějHladký Matěj | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8109384 | 130 Kč |
SHK0703 | Beneda VojtěchBeneda Vojtěch | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8183072 | 130 Kč |
SHK0806 | Šlambora KryštofŠlambora Kryštof | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8063097 | 130 Kč |
CHC0803 | Kociuba WiktorKociuba Wiktor | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8420669 | 130 Kč |
CHC0702 | Wodzicki FilipWodzicki Filip | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8006542 | 130 Kč |
PHK0705 | Vrábel ŠtěpánVrábel Štěpán | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8006764 | 130 Kč |
STH0703 | Buďárek ŠimonBuďárek Šimon | SK Studenec | B | 8162893 | 130 Kč |
VRL0801 | Erben HynekErben Hynek | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126241 | 130 Kč |
VRL0802 | Hořejš VojtěchHořejš Vojtěch | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126291 | 130 Kč |
LPU0804 | Goláň AntonínGoláň Antonín | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656532 | 130 Kč |
SNA0803 | Kubeček AntonínKubeček Antonín | TJ START Náchod | A | 8022684 | 130 Kč |
LTU0801 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047154 | 130 Kč |
88P0802 | Górski IgorGórski Igor | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8032113 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU0500 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662729 | 130 Kč |
SNA0501 | Doucha MartinDoucha Martin | TJ START Náchod | B | 8076025 | 130 Kč |
CHC0503 | Pirkl JakubPirkl Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8205420 | 130 Kč |
SRK0508 | Sedláček DavidSedláček David | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8014561 | 130 Kč |
SRK0602 | Jiroušek DominikJiroušek Dominik | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8670741 | 130 Kč |
VRL0608 | Setunský JanSetunský Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | B | 2139488 | 130 Kč |
SRK0605 | Šimerda VáclavŠimerda Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8518323 | 130 Kč |
LTU0502 | Kotyk VojtěchKotyk Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8085196 | 130 Kč |
PHK0502 | Čermák MartinČermák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8226370 | 130 Kč |
CHC0502 | Nimshaus ViktorNimshaus Viktor | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8012872 | 130 Kč |
SHK0505 | Novák MarekNovák Marek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2134322 | 130 Kč |
CHC0505 | Majowski JanMajowski Jan | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8661594 | 130 Kč |
17P0501 | Balabanov GlebBalabanov Gleb | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8660075 | 130 Kč | |
17P0601 | Kociuba KajetanKociuba Kajetan | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8003946 | 130 Kč | |
17P0500 | Ważny ArturWażny Artur | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8062043 | 130 Kč | |
KOR0600 | Krejčí MartinKrejčí Martin | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8015320 | 130 Kč |
VRL0501 | Čivrný JanČivrný Jan | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8656604 | 130 Kč |
LPU0612 | Fajfr MarekFajfr Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8014543 | 130 Kč |
LPU0607 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8660514 | 130 Kč |
BRU0501 | Meier JakubMeier Jakub | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 8670486 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VRL9701 | Hrdinka DanielHrdinka Daniel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8109430 | 130 Kč |
JIL9804 | Hrouda MatějHrouda Matěj | OK Jilemnice | C | 2035717 | 130 Kč |
SHK0305 | Fábera DavidFábera David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656641 | 130 Kč |
PHK8101 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8670463 | 130 Kč |
SNA0402 | Kubeček JosefKubeček Josef | TJ START Náchod | B | 8107749 | 130 Kč |
SHK7601 | Hepner DavidHepner David | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8655416 | 130 Kč |
SHK9801 | Gebrt JanGebrt Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8656729 | 130 Kč |
SHK9001 | Šabatka JanŠabatka Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8136028 | 130 Kč |
CHC0001 | Krawczyński MikołajKrawczyński Mikołaj | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8650386 | 130 Kč |
CHC0304 | Toborek JakubToborek Jakub | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8062042 | 130 Kč |
CHC0308 | Kula MateuszKula Mateusz | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8636996 | 130 Kč |
0060001 | Műller TomášMűller Tomáš | 006 - Jen Blbni Team | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
17P0302 | Strugarek ŁukaszStrugarek Łukasz | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8083077 | 130 Kč | |
SRK8501 | Krunčík PavelKrunčík Pavel | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8054120 | 130 Kč |
PHK8900 | Šabatka ZdeněkŠabatka Zdeněk | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8660923 | 130 Kč |
DKP7911 | Mrázek JiříMrázek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8501991 | 130 Kč |
VAM9401 | Dvořáček RadekDvořáček Radek | OB Vamberk | C | 682344 | 130 Kč |
PBM8509 | Pauschek KarelPauschek Karel | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 8660430 | 130 Kč |
PHK9800 | Bendák JanBendák Jan | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656628 | 130 Kč |
DKP7701 | Kolín JanKolín Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8007701 | 130 Kč |
VRL7702 | Polák VlastimilPolák Vlastimil | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 7702000 | 130 Kč |
PHK0001 | Samek TomášSamek Tomáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656629 | 130 Kč |
LPU9902 | Fencl JonášFencl Jonáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656603 | 130 Kč |
LPU9302 | Kos OldřichKos Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8107709 | 130 Kč |
LPU0404 | Kuhn VojtěchKuhn Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8031407 | 130 Kč |
LPU0001 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656528 | 130 Kč |
LPU0204 | Šišma VojtěchŠišma Vojtěch | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8663165 | 130 Kč |
LPU7308 | Vávra JaroslavVávra Jaroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7203457 | 130 Kč |
LPU9802 | Žák JanŽák Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8141421 | 130 Kč |
ALB7800 | Kupka JaroslavKupka Jaroslav | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7213 | 130 Kč |
SHK7605 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8000235 | 130 Kč |
STH8301 | Erlebach MichalErlebach Michal | SK Studenec | C | 8005118 | 130 Kč |
ALB8501 | Vandělík MichalVandělík Michal | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 8012039 | 130 Kč |
SHK0406 | Jakubský AdamJakubský Adam | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8014452 | 130 Kč |
LTU8700 | Škoda JáchymŠkoda Jáchym | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 1420240 | 130 Kč |
SHK9100 | Důrek MilanDůrek Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8663191 | 130 Kč |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8226338 | 130 Kč |
LTU0400 | Pirožek VojtěchPirožek Vojtěch | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662734 | 130 Kč |
LTU0300 | Šitina Tomᚊitina Tomáš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | B | 8662708 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TYN8502 | Nymsa ZdeněkNymsa Zdeněk | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8015302 | 130 Kč |
SHK0400 | Rak TomášRak Tomáš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 7207030 | 130 Kč |
ZAM8901 | Kalousek TomášKalousek Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 1398977 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8002 | Šnokhous JanŠnokhous Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8357666 | 130 Kč |
PHK8804 | Vojta MarekVojta Marek | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8656695 | 130 Kč |
SNA8301 | Balek JanBalek Jan | TJ START Náchod | C | 2211961 | 130 Kč |
VAM8201 | Hladký ViktorHladký Viktor | OB Vamberk | C | 8667969 | 130 Kč |
VAM8802 | Klapal MichalKlapal Michal | OB Vamberk | C | 9670 | 130 Kč |
PHK7703 | Korbel MichalKorbel Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8226379 | 130 Kč |
SJC8106 | Jakubec PetrJakubec Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8115757 | 130 Kč |
PHK8001 | Kopecký MartinKopecký Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2058528 | 130 Kč |
VAM8601 | Andrš JiříAndrš Jiří | OB Vamberk | C | 8026572 | 130 Kč |
PHK7805 | Kummer LukášKummer Lukáš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8502711 | 130 Kč |
17P8300 | Majasow KostiantynMajasow Kostiantyn | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8645187 | 130 Kč | |
PHK7601 | Vítek PetrVítek Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8007174 | 130 Kč |
SRK7501 | Šklíba JanŠklíba Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8515523 | 130 Kč |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8226348 | 130 Kč |
0090001 | Palaščak HonzaPalaščak Honza | 009 - Gumídci | 8420935 | 130 Kč | |
SRK8001 | Krmaš VáclavKrmaš Václav | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8008111 | 130 Kč |
LPU8105 | Fukátko JanFukátko Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8636191 | 130 Kč |
LPU7907 | Hovorka JanHovorka Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9337 | 130 Kč |
LPU8106 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8000246 | 130 Kč |
LPU7715 | Vodička OldřichVodička Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8518324 | 130 Kč |
ALB8401 | Roll MartinRoll Martin | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7206 | 130 Kč |
88P8951 | Zimoń PawełZimoń Paweł | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8006539 | 130 Kč | |
CHT8801 | Musil MarekMusil Marek | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52301 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC8402 | Havelka JosefHavelka Josef | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 2102083 | 130 Kč |
TYN7500 | Műller KamilMűller Kamil | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8516254 | 130 Kč |
LTU8100 | Vaňátko JakubVaňátko Jakub | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8047129 | 130 Kč |
STH8102 | Haken AdamHaken Adam | SK Studenec | C | 8445287 | 130 Kč |
SHK7900 | Beneda JanBeneda Jan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8501138 | 130 Kč |
SJC8008 | Hanousek VáclavHanousek Václav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8482063 | 130 Kč |
LPU7417 | Goláň OldřichGoláň Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8502692 | 130 Kč |
LPU7908 | Hovorka PavelHovorka Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8482109 | 130 Kč |
LPU7817 | Kadaně MiroslavKadaně Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014567 | 130 Kč |
LPU7820 | Kokaisl TomášKokaisl Tomáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253360 | 130 Kč |
LPU8103 | Kroupa JanKroupa Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8017401 | 130 Kč |
LPU7718 | Kuhn JiříKuhn Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049548 | 130 Kč |
LPU8303 | Žemlička JanŽemlička Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8116799 | 130 Kč |
HOR8000 | Bernard JanBernard Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212053 | 130 Kč |
0190001 | Stránský MilanStránský Milan | 019 - Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí | 339546 | 130 Kč | |
0190002 | Hlaváček MartinHlaváček Martin | 019 - Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí | 1421908 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LTU6900 | Lazák JanLazák Jan | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662675 | 130 Kč |
SNA7105 | Doucha JiříDoucha Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 253113 | 130 Kč |
TYN7200 | Adamovský MichalAdamovský Michal | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8013397 | 130 Kč |
OAV6900 | Müller RobertMüller Robert | Orienteering Adventure | C | 7000809 | 130 Kč |
VRL7601 | Kutlvašr RudaKutlvašr Ruda | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2017664 | 130 Kč |
SRK7001 | Locker MartinLocker Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8410782 | 130 Kč |
ASU7501 | Kolek PetrKolek Petr | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8636194 | 130 Kč |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8666874 | 130 Kč |
VRL7408 | Buchar MarcelBuchar Marcel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 09005 | 130 Kč |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 8107738 | 130 Kč |
VAM7401 | Netopil LiborNetopil Libor | OB Vamberk | C | 8061483 | 130 Kč |
0050001 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | 005 - ASPV OA | 8030639 | 130 Kč | |
SHK7602 | Toužil KarelToužil Karel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9134 | 130 Kč |
SHK7802 | Novák MichalNovák Michal | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2420035 | 130 Kč |
CHC7001 | Mazurek PiotrMazurek Piotr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8062046 | 130 Kč |
17P7600 | Gmur KarolGmur Karol | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8664977 | 130 Kč | |
PHK7604 | Vrábel PetrVrábel Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8051264 | 130 Kč |
VAM7601 | Koblic JanKoblic Jan | OB Vamberk | C | 2032163 | 130 Kč |
HOR6900 | Čihák PetrČihák Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8409845 | 130 Kč |
VAM6601 | Vandas LuděkVandas Luděk | OB Vamberk | C | 8261111 | 130 Kč |
PHK7804 | Kvapil OndřejKvapil Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8663194 | 130 Kč |
LPU7421 | Belej JiříBelej Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9102564 | 130 Kč |
LPU7106 | Czagan JanCzagan Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8226345 | 130 Kč |
LPU6901 | Fencl PetrFencl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2102522 | 130 Kč |
LPU7102 | Filičko MarekFiličko Marek | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8582019 | 130 Kč |
LPU7311 | Ježek VladimírJežek Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8073223 | 130 Kč |
LPU7601 | Jirásek AlešJirásek Aleš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8100176 | 130 Kč |
LPU7811 | Kárník JanKárník Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8051262 | 130 Kč |
LPU7403 | Nekvapil OndřejNekvapil Ondřej | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8035529 | 130 Kč |
LPU7310 | Pipek KamilPipek Kamil | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8516912 | 130 Kč |
LPU7816 | Václavek JanVáclavek Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8461733 | 130 Kč |
LPU6505 | Valach PetrValach Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 1400423 | 130 Kč |
HOR7600 | Saifrt TomášSaifrt Tomáš | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212056 | 130 Kč |
LTU7803 | Čapek KarelČapek Karel | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 420417 | 130 Kč |
NPA7502 | Novák JiříNovák Jiří | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 8063047 | 130 Kč |
SHK7603 | Jakubský RadekJakubský Radek | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8013423 | 130 Kč |
88P7700 | Dutkiewicz DamianDutkiewicz Damian | (POL) MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 8040477 | 130 Kč | |
0210003 | Nadera DariuszNadera Dariusz | 021 - OPEN | 8195856 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK7200 | Rémiš JaromírRémiš Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2103291 | 130 Kč |
DOB7001 | Dudášek KarelDudášek Karel | KOB Dobruška | C | 888649 | 130 Kč |
LIP7500 | Sedlák RadekSedlák Radek | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 8629812 | 130 Kč |
TYN7001 | Kašpar VáclavKašpar Václav | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2111719 | 130 Kč |
KOR6900 | Vach VladimírVach Vladimír | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2106728 | 130 Kč |
PHK7207 | Pompach MartinPompach Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8116751 | 130 Kč |
JIL7502 | Kohout PavelKohout Pavel | OK Jilemnice | C | 8107715 | 130 Kč |
STH7501 | Puš RomanPuš Roman | SK Studenec | C | 8670476 | 130 Kč |
TYN6901 | Šišma PavelŠišma Pavel | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 7210242 | 130 Kč |
SJC7307 | Bílek TomášBílek Tomáš | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8515100 | 130 Kč |
17P7103 | Szczygiel MarcinSzczygiel Marcin | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8229197 | 130 Kč | |
STH6701 | Hanuš KarelHanuš Karel | SK Studenec | C | 8047127 | 130 Kč |
CHC7606 | Borovec AlexandrBorovec Alexandr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9550 | 130 Kč |
SNA7001 | Ptáček MilošPtáček Miloš | TJ START Náchod | C | 8107772 | 130 Kč |
PHK7803 | Pozdílek MartinPozdílek Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8047119 | 130 Kč |
LPU7515 | Macháček LubomírMacháček Lubomír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8014564 | 130 Kč |
LPU7103 | Věříš JanVěříš Jan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8113506 | 130 Kč |
HOR7500 | Jindra VladimírJindra Vladimír | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2212015 | 130 Kč |
HOR7400 | Kubín JanKubín Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2126355 | 130 Kč |
BRU7400 | Meier JiříMeier Jiří | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 8670483 | 130 Kč |
VAM7149 | Mikyska AlanMikyska Alan | OB Vamberk | C | 09684 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK6401 | Hlaváček LubomírHlaváček Lubomír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2059745 | 130 Kč |
TYN6501 | Jakeš JosefJakeš Josef | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 8501554 | 130 Kč |
SHK5902 | Číža PetrČíža Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2102550 | 130 Kč |
17P6600 | Widziewicz RemigiuszWidziewicz Remigiusz | (POL) WKS Śląsk | 8645187 | 130 Kč | |
ZAM5901 | Chládek JosefChládek Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2060235 | 130 Kč |
CHC6602 | Semrád PavelSemrád Pavel | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8006602 | 130 Kč |
SHK6402 | Chmelař PavelChmelař Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8154971 | 130 Kč |
CHC6501 | Půlpán RomanPůlpán Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8370079 | 130 Kč |
KUO6501 | Mutinský ViktorMutinský Viktor | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | C | 8670813 | 0 Kč |
VRL6306 | Čivrný PavelČivrný Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8076637 | 130 Kč |
LTU6500 | Bendák PetrBendák Petr | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8662683 | 130 Kč |
LPU6301 | Fencl JiříFencl Jiří | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9653 | 130 Kč |
LPU6003 | Kološ OldřichKološ Oldřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047197 | 130 Kč |
LPU5905 | Novotný MiroslavNovotný Miroslav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2108909 | 130 Kč |
LPU6102 | Roudný VáclavRoudný Václav | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047207 | 130 Kč |
HOR6302 | Vávra MartinVávra Martin | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 8680322 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK6600 | Lapáček JiříLapáček Jiří | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2120620 | 130 Kč |
PHK6504 | Melichar IgorMelichar Igor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8028839 | 130 Kč |
SNA5702 | Zákravský ZdeněkZákravský Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 8016314 | 130 Kč |
VAM6401 | Rykala KarelRykala Karel | OB Vamberk | C | 9671 | 130 Kč |
SNA6101 | Klimeš JiříKlimeš Jiří | TJ START Náchod | C | 2211450 | 130 Kč |
SNA6301 | Imlauf MartinImlauf Martin | TJ START Náchod | C | 9629 | 130 Kč |
JIL6102 | Malý EvženMalý Evžen | OK Jilemnice | C | 9070 | 130 Kč |
BRU6800 | Vychopeň TomášVychopeň Tomáš | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | C | 8137509 | 130 Kč |
0030001 | Vošlajer RobertVošlajer Robert | 003 - Dlouhá Ves - Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 7207778 | 130 Kč | |
PHK5600 | Čermák LiborČermák Libor | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2181286 | 130 Kč |
0050003 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | 005 - ASPV OA | 52589 | 130 Kč | |
CHC6301 | Jelínek RomanJelínek Roman | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 361956 | 130 Kč |
PHK6101 | Justa JaromírJusta Jaromír | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 995884 | 130 Kč |
SHK6104 | Novotný PavelNovotný Pavel | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 7203333 | 130 Kč |
PHK6808 | Zamouřil PetrZamouřil Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2126381 | 130 Kč |
ZAM5801 | Andrš MilanAndrš Milan | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2085624 | 130 Kč |
SJC6001 | Řehák PavelŘehák Pavel | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8008020 | 130 Kč |
SNA5701 | Hnyk PetrHnyk Petr | TJ START Náchod | C | 416261 | 130 Kč |
CHC6001 | Janeba PetrJaneba Petr | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 9573 | 130 Kč |
HOR6500 | Rücker PetrRücker Petr | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2035741 | 130 Kč |
ZAM6801 | Levý TomášLevý Tomáš | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 331587 | 130 Kč |
LPU6004 | Dvořák VladimírDvořák Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075604 | 130 Kč |
LPU6104 | Tillmann WolfgangTillmann Wolfgang | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8502550 | 130 Kč |
SHK5501 | Filip AlešFilip Aleš | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8006742 | 130 Kč |
ALB6000 | Černý PetrČerný Petr | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | C | 7224 | 130 Kč |
HOR6000 | Horák JanHorák Jan | TJ Jiskra Hořice | C | 2102540 | 130 Kč |
KUN6201 | Lux ZdeněkLux Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208208 | 130 Kč |
SHK6200 | Širůček JaromírŠirůček Jaromír | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2085650 | 130 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JIL5401 | Kynčl StanislavKynčl Stanislav | OK Jilemnice | C | 9087 | 100 Kč |
26A5400 | Hones SeppHones Sepp | (AUT) HSV Ried | 8116117 | 100 Kč | |
SNA5403 | Langr StanislavLangr Stanislav | TJ START Náchod | C | 8064492 | 100 Kč |
CHC5801 | Grundman MartinGrundman Martin | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2060285 | 100 Kč |
SHK5702 | Gazdačko MilanGazdačko Milan | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 8409889 | 100 Kč |
VRL5002 | Farář JaroslavFarář Jaroslav | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8064524 | 100 Kč |
JIL5201 | Erlebach JosefErlebach Josef | OK Jilemnice | C | 8516412 | 100 Kč |
PHK5702 | Dušátko PetrDušátko Petr | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8047155 | 100 Kč |
LPU5408 | Štěrba PavelŠtěrba Pavel | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2116196 | 100 Kč |
LPU5206 | Třasák MilanTřasák Milan | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9257 | 100 Kč |
NPA5101 | Kalibán JaroslavKalibán Jaroslav | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 2059741 | 100 Kč |
VRL4901 | Knobloch JindřichKnobloch Jindřich | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8004901 | 100 Kč |
VRL5601 | Hanč PavelHanč Pavel | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 8996 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHK5703 | Šabatka PetrŠabatka Petr | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 9115 | 100 Kč |
DOB5001 | Stárek JiříStárek Jiří | KOB Dobruška | C | 9818 | 100 Kč |
SRK5301 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8501582 | 100 Kč |
PHK5703 | Balcar AlešBalcar Aleš | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2001951 | 100 Kč |
LPU5401 | Klimpl PetrKlimpl Petr | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8656533 | 100 Kč |
LPU5502 | Lulay MilošLulay Miloš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8003599 | 100 Kč |
LPU5102 | Sáňka BedřichSáňka Bedřich | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8047128 | 100 Kč |
LPU5801 | Vícha VladimírVícha Vladimír | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 8031405 | 100 Kč |
KUN5201 | Šroler ZdeněkŠroler Zdeněk | OB Kunvald | C | 7208201 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SRK4701 | Vítek ZdeněkVítek Zdeněk | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9799 | 100 Kč |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 8061472 | 100 Kč |
SRK4702 | Hrobař RudolfHrobař Rudolf | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 8013968 | 100 Kč |
SNA4501 | Sokolář ZdeněkSokolář Zdeněk | TJ START Náchod | C | 8410783 | 100 Kč |
SJC3601 | Havlík JaroslavHavlík Jaroslav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8338383 | 100 Kč |
JIL4701 | Zlesák ZdeněkZlesák Zdeněk | OK Jilemnice | C | 8420976 | 100 Kč |
ZAM4701 | Šponar JosefŠponar Josef | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9038 | 100 Kč |
ZAM4401 | Tobiška VáclavTobiška Václav | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 9039 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BBM1800 | Klášterecký MatoušKlášterecký Matouš | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 2224609 | 0 Kč |
LIP1550 | Sedláková AnnaSedláková Anna | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | C | 7207339 | 100 Kč |
STH1601 | Haken VáclavHaken Václav | SK Studenec | C | 8501136 | 100 Kč |
DOB2100 | Gregor VilémGregor Vilém | KOB Dobruška | C | 7221 | 100 Kč |
DOB1501 | Gregor MatyášGregor Matyáš | KOB Dobruška | C | zapůjčit | 150 Kč |
VAM1600 | Klapal TomášKlapal Tomáš | OB Vamberk | C | 100 Kč | |
VRL1005 | Špinar FrantišekŠpinar František | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2126253 | 100 Kč |
STH1501 | Drápal ŠtěpánDrápal Štěpán | SK Studenec | C | 2124785 | 100 Kč |
ASU1600 | Vala JakubVala Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 100 Kč |
0070003 | Beková ElaBeková Ela | 007 - Sokol NH | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
SRK1349 | Potštejnský VítPotštejnský Vít | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2211638 | 100 Kč | |
SRK1649 | Potštejnský JiříPotštejnský Jiří | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2224153 | 100 Kč | |
SRK1752 | Krunčíková AnnaKrunčíková Anna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 682691 | 100 Kč |
0100001 | Holý LukášHolý Lukáš | 010 - Kosořín | 2211486 | 0 Kč | |
DKP1850 | Kolínová AnitaKolínová Anita | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9007701 | 100 Kč |
0150001 | Kvapilová MartaKvapilová Marta | 015 - OK Branna | 7209356 | 100 Kč | |
LPU1752 | Hovorková ŽofieHovorková Žofie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2039122 | 100 Kč |
LPU1556 | Kokaislová AnetaKokaislová Aneta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9660 | 100 Kč |
LPU1851 | Kroupová ElenKroupová Elen | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2075645 | 100 Kč |
LPU1551 | Stohanzlová VilmaStohanzlová Vilma | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9281 | 100 Kč |
LPU1653 | Šedová HanaŠedová Hana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2049560 | 100 Kč |
LPU1701 | Vávra KristiánVávra Kristián | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 9325 | 100 Kč |
NPA1701 | Novák TadeášNovák Tadeáš | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 515421 | 100 Kč |
NPA1950 | Nováková JulieNováková Julie | SK LOB Nová Paka | C | 682098 | 100 Kč |
SNA1701 | Matějka VojtěchMatějka Vojtěch | TJ START Náchod | C | 2113064 | 100 Kč |
0180001 | Lipenský KryštofLipenský Kryštof | 018 - neregistrovaný | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0180002 | Lipenský MikulášLipenský Mikuláš | 018 - neregistrovaný | 9362 | 100 Kč | |
SHK1306 | Šafránek ŠimonŠafránek Šimon | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 2111609 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7550 | Fejtová BlankaFejtová Blanka | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2220677 | 100 Kč |
TYN0750 | Müllerová KateřinaMüllerová Kateřina | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | C | 2060239 | 100 Kč |
0020001 | Olexa MichalOlexa Michal | 002 - Přívrat | zapůjčit | 0 Kč | |
0070002 | Bek JosefBek Josef | 007 - Sokol NH | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
STH5501 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9200530 | 100 Kč |
SRK8751 | Krunčíková KateřinaKrunčíková Kateřina | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 682628 | 100 Kč |
ZAM8552 | Kmentová LenkaKmentová Lenka | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8033289 | 100 Kč |
KOR7400 | Krejčí MilanKrejčí Milan | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 8410779 | 100 Kč |
0020002 | Stránská KateřinaStránská Kateřina | 002 - Přívrat | zapůjčit | 0 Kč | |
0110001 | Juška JiříJuška Jiří | 011 - Nereg | 2045239 | 100 Kč | |
0130001 | Šolc JakubŠolc Jakub | 013 - Čeřovka Jičín | 8047167 | 100 Kč | |
0140001 | Šimůnková PavlaŠimůnková Pavla | 014 - AK ISCAREX ČT, Atletika Polička | 2075655 | 0 Kč | |
STH7851 | Buďárková EvaBuďárková Eva | SK Studenec | C | 2144163 | 100 Kč |
ZAM8251 | Venclová VeronikaVenclová Veronika | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 8003646 | 100 Kč |
0170001 | Horáčková HelenaHoráčková Helena | 017 - Horac | 2144115 | 100 Kč | |
0170002 | Fikeisová VlaďkaFikeisová Vlaďka | 017 - Horac | zapůjčit | 150 Kč | |
0170003 | Fikeis TomášFikeis Tomáš | 017 - Horac | 8500013 | 100 Kč | |
0140003 | Cvrček KristiánCvrček Kristián | 014 - AK ISCAREX ČT, Atletika Polička | 361914 | 0 Kč | |
KOR9200 | Muzikář JiříMuzikář Jiří | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | C | 2051501 | 100 Kč |
0140004 | Cvrček MartinCvrček Martin | 014 - AK ISCAREX ČT, Atletika Polička | 09724 | 0 Kč | |
0020003 | Ivoš VenclIvoš Vencl | 002 - Přívrat | zapůjčit | 0 Kč | |
0020004 | Jakub DušekJakub Dušek | 002 - Přívrat | zapůjčit | 0 Kč | |
0020005 | Lukáš KaňkaLukáš Kaňka | 002 - Přívrat | zapůjčit | 0 Kč | |
0020006 | Matěj ŘezníčekMatěj Řezníček | 002 - Přívrat | zapůjčit | 0 Kč | |
0210001 | Kosinová AlenaKosinová Alena | 021 - OPEN | 2111607 | 100 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHK7905 | Tihon MichalTihon Michal | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 8226369 | 130 Kč |
SRK8201 | Votroubek JanVotroubek Jan | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 9201759 | 130 Kč |
SRK0503 | Morávek MartinMorávek Martin | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8663144 | 130 Kč |
SRK0551 | Morávková ZuzanaMorávková Zuzana | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | A | 8517323 | 130 Kč |
0070001 | Bek DavidBek David | 007 - Sokol NH | zapůjčit | 180 Kč | |
0080001 | Zamouřil JáchymZamouřil Jáchym | 008 - RajP | 2102586 | 130 Kč | |
STH7802 | Buďárek RobertBuďárek Robert | SK Studenec | C | 2124778 | 130 Kč |
LPU7761 | Věříšová LenkaVěříšová Lenka | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2129221 | 130 Kč |
LPU0354 | Vodičková JohanaVodičková Johana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8656504 | 130 Kč |
CHC7707 | Holinger JiříHolinger Jiří | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2141896 | 130 Kč |
0160001 | Škorpil JaromírŠkorpil Jaromír | 016 - ☺ | 09544 | 130 Kč | |
SNA7602 | Matějka LubošMatějka Luboš | TJ START Náchod | C | 8144123 | 130 Kč |