for class: T4
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DLT6901 | Nosek PetrNosek Petr | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 336778 | 30 CZK |
DLT0151 | Reisingerová EliškaReisingerová Eliška | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440404 | 30 CZK |
DLT7251 | Nosek MartinaNosek Martina | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 236061 | 30 CZK |
DLT6151 | Leníková JanaLeníková Jana | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 440490 | 30 CZK |
5HX7500 | Rypáček MiroslavRypáček Miroslav | TO Nezmaři | rent | 60 CZK | |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 30 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 30 CZK |
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7201761 | 30 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 30 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207616 | 30 CZK |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 30 CZK |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 30 CZK |
TAP0907 | Kučera TomášKučera Tomáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2120636 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 9005138 | 30 CZK |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 30 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 30 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 30 CZK |
1SC0550 | Gemperlová EliškaGemperlová Eliška | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 30 CZK | |
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 30 CZK |
DKP8351 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2099482 | 30 CZK |
1SC6950 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | Wall Street Systems | 30 CZK | ||
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 30 CZK |
PGP7151 | Čtrnáctová MagdalenaČtrnáctová Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 231924 | 30 CZK |
PGP0001 | Čtrnáct ŠimonČtrnáct Šimon | SK Praga | C | 2032143 | 30 CZK |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | B | 2099508 | 30 CZK |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | C | 246900 | 30 CZK |
DKL6950 | Rousová JanaRousová Jana | KOB Kladno | C | rent | 60 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7020417 | 30 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 30 CZK |
PGP0600 | Brettl FilipBrettl Filip | SK Praga | C | 7995 | 30 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 30 CZK |
PGP0353 | Chrzová EliškaChrzová Eliška | SK Praga | B | 2125333 | 30 CZK |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 30 CZK |
DOB7750 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400418 | 30 CZK |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 30 CZK |
81C5400 | Kotulán JiříKotulán Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 2099493 | 30 CZK | |
81C0303 | Kotulán MatějKotulán Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | 2088190 | 30 CZK | |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 30 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 30 CZK |
STH7451 | Junková PetraJunková Petra | SK Studenec | C | 220254 | 30 CZK |
HCE0050 | Černá KarolínaČerná Karolína | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426032 | 30 CZK |
MFP7901 | Vácha PavelVácha Pavel | Matfyz Praha | C | 21521 | 30 CZK |
VSP8050 | Uhrová ZuzanaUhrová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 232062 | 30 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 30 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 30 CZK |
66C6300 | Ledvina TomášLedvina Tomáš | Amatéři | rent | 60 CZK | |
TAP6851 | Šimůnková MartinaŠimůnková Martina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442851 | 30 CZK |
6KC7550 | Jirkovská KateřinaJirkovská Kateřina | Neregistrovaní | rent | 60 CZK | |
DLP8150 | Nováková IvanaNováková Ivana | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2134291 | 30 CZK |
DLP0901 | Novák AdamNovák Adam | OOB TJ Dukla Praha | C | 2133917 | 30 CZK |
8FX8350 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | TJ Kobylisy | 2112761 | 30 CZK | |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 30 CZK |
VSP0502 | Maňour VojtěchMaňour Vojtěch | USK Praha | C | 2121008 | 30 CZK |
5RX0550 | Motyčková MarieMotyčková Marie | NNN | rent | 60 CZK | |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 30 CZK |
4VC0200 | Matěj ŠafářMatěj Šafář | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 1424647 | 30 CZK | |
4VC5150 | Voráčková EliškaVoráčková Eliška | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53718 | 30 CZK | |
TAP0551 | Rosendorfová HanaRosendorfová Hana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2126350 | 30 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 30 CZK |
TAP0450 | Linhartová AnnaLinhartová Anna | KOB Tretra Praha | rent | 60 CZK | |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 CZK |
9FX7500 | Slavíček PetrSlavíček Petr | Fóglíci | rent | 60 CZK | |
LTU0800 | Termer ŠtěpánTermer Štěpán | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 2113047 | 30 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 30 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 30 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 2115689 | 30 CZK |
MKP6400 | Barták MiroslavBarták Miroslav | SK Meteor Kačerov | 51694 | 30 CZK | |
TAP0953 | Štěpánková EmmaŠtěpánková Emma | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51628 | 30 CZK |
TJP5000 | Paukert MilanPaukert Milan | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51329 | 30 CZK |
VPM9252 | Doležalová BarboraDoležalová Barbora | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 2085626 | 30 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 30 CZK |
VSP7799 | Košíková JitkaKošíková Jitka | USK Praha | C | 887910 | 30 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 30 CZK |
TAP0153 | Rosendorfová LenkaRosendorfová Lenka | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 2099481 | 30 CZK |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 30 CZK |
TAP0013 | Fenton AdamFenton Adam | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 60 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52976 | 30 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 30 CZK |
DLT6651 | Živcová PavlínaŽivcová Pavlína | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | C | 1418758 | 30 CZK |
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7208207 | 30 CZK |
7KC8450 | Nováková AliceNováková Alice | GC | rent | 60 CZK | |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 30 CZK |
ODV7703 | Dudl JanDudl Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | 2135182 | 30 CZK | |
KPY0500 | Michálek MichalMichálek Michal | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091542 | 30 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2091552 | 30 CZK |
SJC8356 | Knoblochová KamilaKnoblochová Kamila | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7778952 | 30 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 7003010 | 30 CZK |
VLI7301 | Meier MilanMeier Milan | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 8662311 | 30 CZK |
LTP0404 | Klein MartinKlein Martin | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | B | 8662293 | 30 CZK |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 30 CZK |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | B | 2067945 | 30 CZK |
LTP7601 | Klein AlešKlein Aleš | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 2082919 | 30 CZK | |
SRK9401 | Hauptfleisch FilipHauptfleisch Filip | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301103 | 30 CZK |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 30 CZK |
8TC8700 | Beran JakubBeran Jakub | Tempo | 7209367 | 30 CZK | |
BZP7750 | Svítilová PavlaSvítilová Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1417125 | 30 CZK |
3LX8500 | Brožová AdélaBrožová Adéla | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | rent | 60 CZK | |
DKP0605 | Elleder DavidElleder David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800343 | 30 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 30 CZK |
6MC7750 | Hlaváčková KláraHlaváčková Klára | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 2081363 | 30 CZK | |
DKP0557 | Puci AlžbětaPuci Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 60 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 30 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 30 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 30 CZK |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 515052 | 30 CZK |
JHB8952 | Nesrovnalová IvetaNesrovnalová Iveta | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 53615 | 30 CZK |
4VC6550 | Soukupová LeonaSoukupová Leona | Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP | 53718 | 30 CZK | |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 30 CZK |
TJP9851 | Baziková JustýnaBaziková Justýna | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2115758 | 30 CZK |