for class: D12
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VLI0853 | Šestáková JohanaŠestáková Johana | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2088819 | 120 CZK |
JEN0752 | Kutková TerezaKutková Tereza | OB Jenišovice | C | 2112732 | 120 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 120 CZK |
VLI0854 | Pechová AlenaPechová Alena | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2125375 | 120 CZK |
BZP0850 | Oliveriusová AnnaOliveriusová Anna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2119205 | 120 CZK |
TUR0853 | Novotná KarolínaNovotná Karolína | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2095926 | 120 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 120 CZK |
0110003 | Reichelová HelenaReichelová Helena | 011 - Back Counters | 2148067 | 120 CZK | |
0130006 | Glybovská IvonaGlybovská Ivona | 013 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144057 | 120 CZK | |
LIT0851 | Pavlíková RozáriePavlíková Rozárie | KOB Litvínov | C | 8116 | 120 CZK |
PHK0855 | Matoušková MarkétaMatoušková Markéta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2129204 | 120 CZK |
JEN0951 | Zabořilová AnnaZabořilová Anna | OB Jenišovice | C | 2060292 | 120 CZK |
VLI0851 | Kunášková KarolínaKunášková Karolína | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2148111 | 120 CZK |
VLI0856 | Feřtová AnežkaFeřtová Anežka | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2120065 | 120 CZK |
TJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | B | 2073663 | 120 CZK |
TJN0757 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111784 | 120 CZK |
TJN0852 | Nožičková EvaNožičková Eva | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2078479 | 120 CZK |
TJN0855 | Podoubská KláraPodoubská Klára | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2111782 | 120 CZK |
TJN0854 | Pražáková NellaPražáková Nella | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662699 | 120 CZK |
TJN0754 | Ryšavá KateřinaRyšavá Kateřina | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 8662738 | 120 CZK |
TJN0756 | Vokušová VeronikaVokušová Veronika | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 2104600 | 120 CZK |
DKP0759 | Mušková Amálie AnnaMušková Amálie Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336735 | 0 CZK |
DKP0865 | Mušková MagdalenaMušková Magdalena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 336785 | 0 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 120 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 120 CZK |
VLI0852 | Flossmannová LucieFlossmannová Lucie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2144105 | 120 CZK |
ODV0851 | Berná KláraBerná Klára | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143338 | 120 CZK |
VSP0854 | Ehlerová AnnaEhlerová Anna | USK Praha | C | 2081391 | 120 CZK |
KRL0752 | Bodurková DenisaBodurková Denisa | Kometa Kralovice | B | 2127645 | 120 CZK |
KRL0952 | Gelnerová MarkétaGelnerová Markéta | Kometa Kralovice | C | 9102146 | 120 CZK |
TUR0850 | Heřmánková BáraHeřmánková Bára | OOB TJ Turnov | C | 8062 | 120 CZK |
LPM0951 | Stehlíková TerezaStehlíková Tereza | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | C | 2103247 | 120 CZK |
0170006 | Svennerud MärtaSvennerud Märta | 017 - (SWE) Karlskrona SOK | 7071005 | 120 CZK | |
BOR0759 | Vaňourková SáraVaňourková Sára | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4421 | 120 CZK |
BOR0766 | Vlčková EmílieVlčková Emílie | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4359 | 120 CZK |
BOR0757 | Waldhauserová EliškaWaldhauserová Eliška | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4393 | 120 CZK |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 2115671 | 120 CZK |
BOR0856 | Koudelková KatrinKoudelková Katrin | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | C | 4441 | 120 CZK |
RIC0853 | Havlíčková VeronikaHavlíčková Veronika | OB Říčany | C | 2143410 | 120 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 120 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080812 | 0 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 2095948 | 120 CZK |
CHA0851 | Březinová AntonieBřezinová Antonie | OK Chrastava | C | 2095935 | 120 CZK |
CHA0751 | Klustová TerezaKlustová Tereza | OK Chrastava | C | 2070848 | 120 CZK |
LPU0759 | Janáčková MichaelaJanáčková Michaela | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2122286 | 120 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 120 CZK |
DOR0850 | Forstereviczová JulieForstereviczová Julie | OK Dobříš | C | 2125345 | 120 CZK |
DOR0752 | Jandová EvaJandová Eva | OK Dobříš | C | 2080955 | 120 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 120 CZK |
CHA0853 | Karmazínová AnnaKarmazínová Anna | OK Chrastava | C | 2084445 | 120 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 120 CZK |
DKP0758 | Gregorová AliceGregorová Alice | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7208080 | 0 CZK |
TUV0998 | Tomášková MatildaTomášková Matilda | SOK TJ Turnov | C | 2120062 | 120 CZK |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 120 CZK | |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2080937 | 120 CZK |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 2106741 | 180 CZK |
RUM0752 | Davidová BeatriceDavidová Beatrice | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 4641713 | 180 CZK |
RUM0751 | Nováková ViktorieNováková Viktorie | ZOOB Rumburk | C | 2801013 | 180 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 180 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 0 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 0 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092422 | 0 CZK |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiaPilchová Sofia | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 240 CZK |
KRL0754 | Kropáčová ZuzanaKropáčová Zuzana | Kometa Kralovice | C | 2127659 | 240 CZK |