for class: D18B
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPI0750 | Velátová LucieVelátová Lucie | Orientační sporty Písek | C | 8137514 | 250 CZK |
SJH0651 | Benešová MichaelaBenešová Michaela | SOS Jindřichův Hradec | B | 8005147 | 250 CZK |
JIL0652 | Holohlavská EmaHolohlavská Ema | OK Jilemnice | B | 8510268 | 250 CZK |
BOR0750 | Lamačová BarboraLamačová Barbora | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8421842 | 250 CZK |
VLI0656 | Kosková AdélaKosková Adéla | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2080995 | 250 CZK |
TUR0660 | Lamačová KateřinaLamačová Kateřina | OOB TJ Turnov | B | 8014498 | 250 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | A | 8116728 | 250 CZK |
DOR0657 | Magazu AnnabelleMagazu Annabelle | OK Dobříš | B | 8033231 | 250 CZK |
JIL0751 | Malá AnežkaMalá Anežka | OK Jilemnice | A | 8670769 | 250 CZK |
JJN0751 | Cicvárková KláraCicvárková Klára | Team Jizerky | B | 2111784 | 250 CZK |
LPU0656 | Dvořáková KateřinaDvořáková Kateřina | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8109315 | 250 CZK |
PHK0662 | Rážová AnetaRážová Aneta | OK 99 Hradec Králové | B | 8454022 | 250 CZK |
VLI0658 | Balcarová MarieBalcarová Marie | Slavia Liberec orienteering | B | 8016312 | 250 CZK |
JJN0650 | Podoubská AdélaPodoubská Adéla | Team Jizerky | B | 8410780 | 250 CZK |
FSP0753 | Geffertová AgátaGeffertová Agáta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029168 | 250 CZK |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8042141 | 250 CZK |
FSP0752 | Stará BarboraStará Barbora | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2029170 | 250 CZK |
FSP0653 | Svobodová AdrianaSvobodová Adriana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8183056 | 250 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8226411 | 250 CZK |
BOR0752 | Kocmanová AdélaKocmanová Adéla | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | B | 8051249 | 250 CZK |
KAM0760 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | OK Kamenice | A | 8510280 | 250 CZK |
CHT0752 | Škapová MarkétaŠkapová Markéta | OOB SK Chrast | B | 8136478 | 250 CZK |
CTB0753 | Paulová BarboraPaulová Barbora | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003665 | 250 CZK |
CHC0658 | Mimrová KateřinaMimrová Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | B | 8206485 | 250 CZK |
CHC0752 | Szczygieł HannaSzczygieł Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8201402 | 250 CZK |
CHC0751 | Kuciel HannaKuciel Hanna | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8000774 | 250 CZK |
CHC0755 | Kraszewska OlgaKraszewska Olga | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8000776 | 250 CZK |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | B | 8140907 | 250 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | B | 8660527 | 250 CZK |
SRK0751 | Stavrinou KristýnaStavrinou Kristýna | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | B | 8516423 | 250 CZK |
JIL0750 | Votočková AmelieVotočková Amelie | OK Jilemnice | C | 8047184 | 250 CZK |
SHK0652 | Košková MartinaKošková Martina | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8113524 | 250 CZK |
DKP0760 | Šilerová PetraŠilerová Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8113509 | 250 CZK |
JJN0750 | Baloghová MilenaBaloghová Milena | Team Jizerky | B | 8228091 | 250 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | B | 8116775 | 250 CZK |
LTU0753 | Kvášovská LudmilaKvášovská Ludmila | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | A | 8680392 | 250 CZK |
CHA0753 | Lipenská BarboraLipenská Barbora | OK Chrastava | B | 8445315 | 250 CZK |
VSP0653 | Folprechtová JulieFolprechtová Julie | USK Praha | C | 8013908 | 250 CZK |
KRL0757 | Pokorná AnežkaPokorná Anežka | Kometa Kralovice | B | 8003638 | 250 CZK |
STH0754 | Hamáčková TáňaHamáčková Táňa | SK Studenec | B | 8512649 | 250 CZK |
LTU0750 | Závodná ZuzanaZávodná Zuzana | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | C | 8410775 | 250 CZK |
LPU0659 | Šmídová TerezieŠmídová Terezie | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | B | 8520821 | 250 CZK |
NPA0652 | Plecháčová MariePlecháčová Marie | SK LOB Nová Paka | B | 2122274 | 250 CZK |
SHK0759 | Šumpíková BarboraŠumpíková Barbora | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8500471 | 250 CZK |
SHK0650 | Čečková KarolínaČečková Karolína | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | B | 8414128 | 250 CZK |
VSP0754 | Lichtenbergová ZuzanaLichtenbergová Zuzana | USK Praha | A | 8501397 | 250 CZK |
LPU0756 | Pipková KarolínaPipková Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | A | 8663190 | 250 CZK |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 250 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | A | 8005429 | 375 CZK |
CTB0752 | Běloušková KateřinaBěloušková Kateřina | SK OB Chotěboř | B | 8003607 | 375 CZK |
PZR0752 | Baďurová EliškaBaďurová Eliška | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | B | 8033281 | 250 CZK |
TUR0751 | Houžvičková DanielaHoužvičková Daniela | OOB TJ Turnov | A | 8014471 | 375 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 8501151 | 375 CZK |
DKP0763 | Beranová SofieBeranová Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8522867 | 375 CZK |