for class: HDR
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 887619 | 50 CZK |
ODV0550 | Ondřejčková TerezaOndřejčková Tereza | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 889274 | 50 CZK |
DKP0750 | Štoková SofieŠtoková Sofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515403 | 50 CZK |
ODV0850 | Vyšínská EmaVyšínská Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 50 CZK |
TAP0701 | Novobilský DominikNovobilský Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
KNCxxxx | Besta RadekBesta Radek | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 224868 | 50 CZK | |
SOB0450 | Brabencová AnnaBrabencová Anna | SOBSA | C | rent | 70 CZK |
OLP0301 | Kubů MatyášKubů Matyáš | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 232721 | 50 CZK |
OLP0601 | Kubů JulieKubů Julie | PSK Olymp Praha | 253109 | 50 CZK | |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 50 CZK |
EKP1150 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 50 CZK |
SLA0750 | Straková DenisaStraková Denisa | SKOB Slaný | C | 224355 | 50 CZK |
SLA0751 | Svobodová AndreaSvobodová Andrea | SKOB Slaný | C | 301621 | 50 CZK |
LBE0950 | Uhlířová MarieUhlířová Marie | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 218788 | 50 CZK |
3LC0600 | Stauch DanielStauch Daniel | Lipaňáci | rent | 70 CZK | |
UVP0650 | Bohatá MarieBohatá Marie | Slovan Praha | C | 7960 | 50 CZK |
24C0650 | Andrade MiriamAndrade Miriam | OK Vršovice | 308380 | 50 CZK | |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 303955 | 50 CZK |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 50 CZK |
EKP0953 | Seidlová MagdalenaSeidlová Magdalena | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51610 | 50 CZK |
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 70 CZK |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 70 CZK |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 50 CZK |
NNN0600 | Moravec MichalMoravec Michal | Neregistrovaní | 2031347 | 50 CZK | |
VSP0903 | Gajda PetrGajda Petr | USK Praha | C | 52283 | 50 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 50 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 52272 | 50 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 50 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 50 CZK |
VSP0753 | Solarová KateřinaSolarová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | rent | 70 CZK |
SJP0700 | Bláha ŠimonBláha Šimon | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51421 | 50 CZK |
ROU06xx | Melicharová MarieMelicharová Marie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | rent | 70 CZK | |
DKP0760 | Beránková ŽofieBeránková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 888612 | 50 CZK | |
DCE1000 | Vaculovič MatějVaculovič Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 224880 | 50 CZK |
DCE0950 | Vaculovičová AlžbětaVaculovičová Alžběta | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2050484 | 50 CZK |
81C0401 | Palát VojtěchPalát Vojtěch | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
81C0700 | Arnot JosefArnot Josef | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
81C0600 | Ondrůšek MarekOndrůšek Marek | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
DOR0600 | Bernard RobinBernard Robin | OK Dobříš | C | 2058514 | 50 CZK |
DOR0950 | Dudlová NoemiDudlová Noemi | OK Dobříš | C | 2050485 | 50 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | 2044893 | 50 CZK | |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 50 CZK |
DKP0751 | Sanna VivianSanna Vivian | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51577 | 50 CZK |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201752 | 50 CZK |
EKP0909 | Rozkošný DavidRozkošný David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 51603 | 50 CZK | |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 CZK | |
81C0501 | Černý MatějČerný Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
81C0502 | Marada MatějMarada Matěj | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 50 CZK |
81C0901 | Marada MartinMarada Martin | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
81C0200 | Ondrůšek DanielOndrůšek Daniel | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
81C0701 | Kolář DavidKolář David | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
81C0601 | Slavík VojtěchSlavík Vojtěch | Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 70 CZK | |
EKP0760 | Kalousová JolanaKalousová Jolana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 2060242 | 50 CZK | |
MFP0950 | Blahutová LucieBlahutová Lucie | Matfyz Praha | rent | 70 CZK | |
ADAxxxx | Oujeský LukášOujeský Lukáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | zapůjčit | 50 CZK | |
NNNxx04 | Brych TheoBrych Theo | Neregistrovaní | 361932 | 50 CZK | |
NNNxx06 | Brychová JulieBrychová Julie | Neregistrovaní | 406955 | 50 CZK | |
KAM0753 | Milotová BarboraMilotová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | zapůjčit | 50 CZK |
NNNXX09 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Neregistrovaní | 7007201 | 50 CZK | |
SRKXX01 | Lukáš PohlLukáš Pohl | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 2060250 | 50 CZK | |
SRKXX02 | Sandra PohlováSandra Pohlová | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 9527 | 50 CZK | |
SRKXX03 | Šperk Tomᚊperk Tomáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 50 CZK | |
SRKXX04 | Šperk PetrŠperk Petr | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | zapůjčit | 50 CZK | |
NNNXX13 | Mrázek VavřinecMrázek Vavřinec | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 50 CZK | |
DKP07XX | Prokop Matěj EduardProkop Matěj Eduard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50 CZK | ||
DKP09XX | Havlínová JosefínaHavlínová Josefína | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 50 CZK | ||
SCPXX01 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 50 CZK | |
SCPXX02 | Krejčí HynekKrejčí Hynek | OK Sparta Praha | zapůjčit | 50 CZK |