Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1150 | Vítová MarianneVítová Marianne | SPORTICUS team | C | 515154 | 80 CZK |
KAM1051 | Dobyášová AdélaDobyášová Adéla | OK Kamenice | C | 2088714 | 80 CZK |
KAM1152 | Neškudlová AnnaNeškudlová Anna | OK Kamenice | C | 1418764 | 80 CZK |
KAM1250 | Bašusová OlgaBašusová Olga | OK Kamenice | C | 51561 | 80 CZK |
KAM1251 | Rejšková KláraRejšková Klára | OK Kamenice | C | 2115703 | 80 CZK |
0050001 | Brzobohatá EliškaBrzobohatá Eliška | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144054 | 80 CZK | |
0050009 | Hoke BerenikaHoke Berenika | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144072 | 80 CZK | |
PGP0956 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2143361 | 80 CZK |
PDY1050 | Beierová LucieBeierová Lucie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 120 CZK |
LOU1151 | Horová AdélaHorová Adéla | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143392 | 80 CZK |
LOU1250 | Kolářová ZuzanaKolářová Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143350 | 80 CZK |
LOU1152 | Topičová LauraTopičová Laura | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143340 | 80 CZK |
ADA1051 | Tejkalová AnetaTejkalová Aneta | OOB Spartak Adamov | 2134259 | 80 CZK | |
ODV1150 | Svobodová AdélaSvobodová Adéla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148157 | 80 CZK |
SLA1053 | Hrstková EliškaHrstková Eliška | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109680 | 80 CZK |
DKP1058 | Vondráčková JolanaVondráčková Jolana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095946 | 80 CZK |
LOU1052 | Lázničková EliškaLázničková Eliška | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2070828 | 80 CZK |
ZVO1250 | Mikulová StellaMikulová Stella | OB SK Zvole | C | 2116193 | 80 CZK |
DKP1151 | Snížková ŽofieSnížková Žofie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103703 | 80 CZK |
VSP1153 | Zavadilová AdélaZavadilová Adéla | USK Praha | C | 2129216 | 80 CZK |
LOU1153 | Břízková AlžbětaBřízková Alžběta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143343 | 80 CZK |
FSP0953 | Bartoňová ElenaBartoňová Elena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116469 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0953 | Michalíková AlžbětaMichalíková Alžběta | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148142 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0954 | Michalíková KláraMichalíková Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2148173 | 80 CZK |
KAM1151 | Pokorná ElenPokorná Elen | OK Kamenice | C | 2118482 | 80 CZK |
DOR1151 | Blehová BarboraBlehová Barbora | OK Dobříš | C | 2127569 | 80 CZK |
DOR1152 | Magazu SophiaMagazu Sophia | OK Dobříš | C | 2111602 | 80 CZK |
0220001 | Petřinová Beáta Petřinová Beáta | 022 - Petřinovi | 2148094 | 80 CZK | |
PDY1151 | Sedlatá VendulaSedlatá Vendula | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148202 | 80 CZK |
DKL1150 | Šeborová BarboraŠeborová Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 252450 | 80 CZK |
PDY1150 | Hálová BarboraHálová Barbora | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148128 | 80 CZK |
MFP1054 | Pavlů MariePavlů Marie | Matfyz Praha | C | 246874 | 80 CZK |
DOR1055 | Tvrdková Sofie AnnaTvrdková Sofie Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2111616 | 80 CZK |
DKP1153 | Procházková AnetaProcházková Aneta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103718 | 80 CZK |
LPU1059 | Gojná KarolínaGojná Karolína | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 2103237 | 80 CZK |
KAM0954 | Sedláčková ŠárkaSedláčková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 2148149 | 80 CZK |
LOU1053 | Prchlíková KristýnaPrchlíková Kristýna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143353 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP1051 | Dlouhá JulieDlouhá Julie | SK Praga | C | 2099494 | 80 CZK |
PGP0955 | Kubecová MarkétaKubecová Markéta | SK Praga | C | 232246 | 80 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 80 CZK |
DKP1051 | Kváčová AnnaKváčová Anna | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143331 | 80 CZK |
PGP0953 | Hrušková TerezaHrušková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 2125321 | 80 CZK |
KAM1050 | Mišeková LucieMišeková Lucie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660577 | 80 CZK |
FSP1050 | Kurfürstová MarieKurfürstová Marie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1407430 | 80 CZK |
KNC0950 | Havlová VeronikaHavlová Veronika | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420404 | 80 CZK |
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 80 CZK |
0050015 | Kamová KateřinaKamová Kateřina | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144049 | 80 CZK | |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 80 CZK |
0070002 | Lubasová AnetaLubasová Aneta | 007 - Chotýšany | rent | 120 CZK | |
PGP0952 | Svatá LucieSvatá Lucie | SK Praga | C | 2801038 | 80 CZK |
LOU1050 | Kolářová VeronikaKolářová Veronika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143359 | 80 CZK |
ODV0951 | Svobodová EmaSvobodová Ema | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 7000706 | 80 CZK |
ROU0950 | Pěkná AlžbětaPěkná Alžběta | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53537 | 80 CZK |
PGP0951 | Štěpová BarboraŠtěpová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 2099527 | 80 CZK |
KAM0952 | Pokorná SáraPokorná Sára | OK Kamenice | C | 2118500 | 80 CZK |
LOU1051 | Šunková SáraŠunková Sára | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2148246 | 80 CZK |
TAP0952 | Pompachová NatáliePompachová Natálie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 09434 | 80 CZK |
ODV0953 | Pilchová LindaPilchová Linda | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52893 | 80 CZK |
KAM0951 | Balejová SofieBalejová Sofie | OK Kamenice | C | 8660541 | 80 CZK |
DKP1056 | Uhlíková AugustinaUhlíková Augustina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086454 | 80 CZK |
PGP1052 | Řepková AnnaŘepková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2134299 | 80 CZK |
PDY1250 | Koštýřová MarieKoštýřová Marie | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 120 CZK |
PDY1251 | Koštýřová MagdaKoštýřová Magda | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 120 CZK |
VSP1152 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 2081382 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0952 | Hánělová LucieHánělová Lucie | OB SK Zvole | C | 52043 | 80 CZK |
DOR0952 | Baštová JustýnaBaštová Justýna | OK Dobříš | C | 2058512 | 80 CZK |
DOR1051 | Neuerová EliškaNeuerová Eliška | OK Dobříš | C | 2050493 | 80 CZK |
DKL0951 | Šeborová KačkaŠeborová Kačka | KOB Kladno | C | 62367 | 80 CZK |
LME0950 | Šimková AnežkaŠimková Anežka | SK Los Mělník | C | 416325 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0850 | Píšová TerezaPíšová Tereza | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102697 | 80 CZK |
DKP0951 | Mullis CarolinaMullis Carolina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2075697 | 80 CZK |
TAP0851 | Šimůnková MichaelaŠimůnková Michaela | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7779755 | 80 CZK |
KAM0756 | Mišeková KateřinaMišeková Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 8660576 | 80 CZK |
DKP0862 | Zemanová EliškaZemanová Eliška | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2127897 | 80 CZK |
DKL0750 | Pilátová RozáliePilátová Rozálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2103252 | 80 CZK |
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2801009 | 80 CZK |
KNC0750 | Havlová TerezaHavlová Tereza | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420407 | 80 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 80 CZK |
DKP0859 | Zákoucká BarboraZákoucká Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086451 | 80 CZK |
0050012 | Glybovská IvonaGlybovská Ivona | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144073 | 80 CZK | |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 80 CZK |
KAM0754 | Kudrnáčová MartaKudrnáčová Marta | OK Kamenice | B | 2084937 | 80 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | B | 8660533 | 80 CZK |
TAP0860 | Ellederová EvaEllederová Eva | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2102816 | 80 CZK |
FSP0777 | Fibírová LucieFibírová Lucie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2081361 | 80 CZK |
RIC0754 | Grimmerová ValerieGrimmerová Valerie | OB Říčany | C | 2085573 | 80 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 2060265 | 80 CZK |
RIC0852 | Michalská KristýnaMichalská Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2096263 | 80 CZK |
RIC0757 | Nekovářová LucieNekovářová Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2112766 | 80 CZK |
RIC0851 | Thirouard MadeleineThirouard Madeleine | OB Říčany | C | 2085574 | 80 CZK |
RIC0760 | Vařeková MariannaVařeková Marianna | OB Říčany | C | 2073692 | 80 CZK |
LOU0850 | Šunková BertaŠunková Berta | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143397 | 80 CZK |
ROU0851 | Krátká LindaKrátká Linda | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2134252 | 80 CZK |
DKP0864 | Vondráčková AlžbětaVondráčková Alžběta | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103732 | 80 CZK |
VSP0855 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | USK Praha | C | 2067959 | 80 CZK |
DKP0752 | Lampová AmálieLampová Amálie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2090870 | 80 CZK |
FSP0750 | Kuželová ElaKuželová Ela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2067237 | 80 CZK |
ODV0751 | Pilchová SofiaPilchová Sofia | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52887 | 80 CZK |
ODV0856 | Syblíková RozálieSyblíková Rozálie | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 52891 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0851 | Mikulová TerezaMikulová Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099509 | 80 CZK |
PGP0754 | Matějková SoňaMatějková Soňa | SK Praga | C | 682093 | 80 CZK |
DKP0850 | Snížková AdélaSnížková Adéla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2095965 | 80 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113070 | 80 CZK |
LOU0851 | Břízková AnnaBřízková Anna | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143393 | 80 CZK |
LOU0852 | Daňková ZuzanaDaňková Zuzana | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | B | 51639 | 80 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 8009888 | 80 CZK |
DKP0857 | Hladíková JulieHladíková Julie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092422 | 80 CZK |
RIC0756 | Stoklasová EliškaStoklasová Eliška | OB Říčany | C | 2049643 | 80 CZK |
DOR0852 | Blehová VeronikaBlehová Veronika | OK Dobříš | C | 2127561 | 80 CZK |
DOR0754 | Fialová KateřinaFialová Kateřina | OK Dobříš | B | 8648585 | 80 CZK |
DOR0851 | Housková AdélaHousková Adéla | OK Dobříš | C | 2050490 | 80 CZK |
DOR0753 | Kašparová AlžbětaKašparová Alžběta | OK Dobříš | B | 2111604 | 80 CZK |
DOR0953 | Petriláková Amálie RebekaPetriláková Amálie Rebeka | OK Dobříš | B | 8028871 | 80 CZK |
DOR0751 | Vlašaná KarolínaVlašaná Karolína | OK Dobříš | C | 2044887 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0752 | Švejdová KarolínaŠvejdová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | C | 2125370 | 80 CZK |
0220002 | Petřinová NatáliePetřinová Natálie | 022 - Petřinovi | 2148126 | 80 CZK | |
FSP0755 | Leinweberová JulieLeinweberová Julie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 887950 | 80 CZK |
RIC0755 | Vosátková JulieVosátková Julie | OB Říčany | C | 2049638 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | B | 428269 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0552 | Šantorová EliškaŠantorová Eliška | OK Roztoky | B | 2103292 | 80 CZK |
DKP0558 | Koubová HanaKoubová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148090 | 80 CZK |
0030001 | Plevová BarboraPlevová Barbora | 003 - AC TJ Jičín | 2115006 | 80 CZK | |
0040007 | Volná HanaVolná Hana | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 2148201 | 80 CZK | |
DOB0550 | Kubcová AnnaKubcová Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 1602624 | 80 CZK |
TAP0655 | Sotonová ŠárkaSotonová Šárka | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 301182 | 80 CZK |
PGP0659 | Dvořáková VeronikaDvořáková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 2143358 | 80 CZK |
PGP0651 | Přibíková AgátaPřibíková Agáta | SK Praga | C | 301617 | 80 CZK |
PGP0657 | Štěpová KateřinaŠtěpová Kateřina | SK Praga | B | 2099524 | 80 CZK |
RIC0655 | Kotková AdélaKotková Adéla | OB Říčany | B | 8667545 | 80 CZK |
RIC0656 | Michalská SáraMichalská Sára | OB Říčany | C | 2096230 | 80 CZK |
RIC0554 | Neuwirthová NelliNeuwirthová Nelli | OB Říčany | C | 2127582 | 80 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | A | 2127534 | 80 CZK |
SLA0551 | Zemková PavlínaZemková Pavlína | SKOB Slaný | C | 8660529 | 80 CZK |
TAP0652 | Pompachová KarolínaPompachová Karolína | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 682643 | 80 CZK |
ROZ0550 | Chobotová KláraChobotová Klára | OK Roztoky | C | 2103263 | 80 CZK |
HCE0652 | Černá JustinaČerná Justina | TJ Hostivice | B | 1417251 | 80 CZK |
LBE0651 | Baxová KateřinaBaxová Kateřina | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981846 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0557 | Švecová KarolínaŠvecová Karolína | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079493 | 80 CZK |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 51666 | 80 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | B | 9201629 | 80 CZK |
DKP0659 | Heřmanová AinoHeřmanová Aino | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086455 | 80 CZK |
FSP0650 | Maříková AlžbětaMaříková Alžběta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090846 | 80 CZK |
VSP0553 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | USK Praha | B | 2067999 | 80 CZK |
HCE0650 | Müllerová HanaMüllerová Hana | TJ Hostivice | C | 7208098 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079497 | 80 CZK |
DOR0650 | Bambousková JulieBambousková Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 8660590 | 80 CZK |
DOR0655 | Housková BarboraHousková Barbora | OK Dobříš | B | 8116682 | 80 CZK |
DOR0651 | Koubková TerezaKoubková Tereza | OK Dobříš | C | 2073727 | 80 CZK |
0220003 | Petřinová VendulaPetřinová Vendula | 022 - Petřinovi | 2148109 | 80 CZK | |
ROU0653 | Krejčová HanaKrejčová Hana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662337 | 80 CZK |
EKP0651 | Izáková EvaIzáková Eva | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067230 | 120 CZK |
SLA0650 | Redlová BarboraRedlová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085659 | 120 CZK |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | B | 2096266 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0453 | Kopecká ValentýnaKopecká Valentýna | USK Praha | B | 2021847 | 130 CZK |
KAM0355 | Chramostová AmálieChramostová Amálie | OK Kamenice | C | 2088703 | 130 CZK |
TAP0455 | Tomášková LindaTomášková Linda | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134349 | 130 CZK |
KAM0350 | Hankovcová HelenaHankovcová Helena | OK Kamenice | B | 442879 | 130 CZK |
DKL0450 | Pilátová AmáliePilátová Amálie | KOB Kladno | C | 2113496 | 130 CZK |
VSP0458 | Kodejšová MarkétaKodejšová Markéta | USK Praha | B | 8660543 | 130 CZK |
EKP0351 | Janečková JosefínaJanečková Josefína | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2067977 | 130 CZK |
PGP0352 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | SK Praga | B | 2099498 | 130 CZK |
VSP0454 | Aschermannová KláraAschermannová Klára | USK Praha | B | 2020713 | 130 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | B | 2021833 | 130 CZK |
PGP0355 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | SK Praga | B | 8667539 | 130 CZK |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 130 CZK |
KAM0551 | Balejová JulieBalejová Julie | OK Kamenice | A | 8667985 | 130 CZK |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | B | 2079492 | 130 CZK |
0130001 | Matějková YvonaMatějková Yvona | 013 - Tretra Praha | 1400434 | 130 CZK | |
DKP0459 | Nekvasilová TerezaNekvasilová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129196 | 130 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | A | 2021830 | 130 CZK |
DOR0455 | Arnoštová VeronikaArnoštová Veronika | OK Dobříš | B | 434596 | 130 CZK |
DOR0353 | Baštová JulieBaštová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2050483 | 130 CZK |
DOR0350 | Jirasová AnežkaJirasová Anežka | OK Dobříš | C | 2045303 | 130 CZK |
DOR0351 | Nentvichová JulieNentvichová Julie | OK Dobříš | B | 2045307 | 130 CZK |
DOR0452 | Vlašaná MichaelaVlašaná Michaela | OK Dobříš | C | 2044884 | 130 CZK |
ROU0453 | Krejčová LucieKrejčová Lucie | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662285 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY0150 | Nováková EliškaNováková Eliška | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8033215 | 130 CZK |
DKP0151 | Kalousková MarieKalousková Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 443091 | 130 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | B | 7210234 | 130 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | B | 2115749 | 130 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418760 | 130 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1418759 | 130 CZK |
PGP0255 | Tomaidesová Adéla AnnaTomaidesová Adéla Anna | SK Praga | B | 1418751 | 130 CZK |
VSP0253 | Aschermannová TerezaAschermannová Tereza | USK Praha | B | 2020712 | 130 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | B | 2800330 | 130 CZK |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | B | 2042535 | 130 CZK |
DKP0155 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8653088 | 130 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 130 CZK |
DKP0251 | Řadová LucieŘadová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 897371 | 130 CZK |
ROU0451 | Černá EmaČerná Ema | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662284 | 130 CZK |
DKL0251 | Rousová LucieRousová Lucie | KOB Kladno | C | 8667952 | 130 CZK |
DOR0251 | Petriláková Anežka RozáriePetriláková Anežka Rozárie | OK Dobříš | B | 8655463 | 130 CZK |
PGP0154 | Doubková EmmaDoubková Emma | SK Praga | B | 7207774 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 130 CZK |
KAM9950 | Albrechtová IvetaAlbrechtová Iveta | OK Kamenice | B | 8660456 | 130 CZK |
DKP9956 | Voltrová AlenaVoltrová Alena | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 8181015 | 195 CZK |
DKP9953 | Klikarová IvanaKlikarová Ivana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2094474 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 130 CZK |
MFP7651 | Šimšová JanaŠimšová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 682683 | 130 CZK |
TAP8453 | Puchernová ZuzanaPuchernová Zuzana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7518567 | 130 CZK |
PGP8852 | Jirásková KateřinaJirásková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 53556 | 130 CZK |
KNC9850 | Kopecká EliškaKopecká Eliška | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 7202873 | 130 CZK |
DKP7753 | Mullis KateřinaMullis Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8660470 | 130 CZK |
0010001 | Pangrácová AnnaPangrácová Anna | 001 - SK SKIVELO | 2103250 | 130 CZK | |
FSP8650 | Studničná LenkaStudničná Lenka | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028805 | 130 CZK |
KAM7850 | Albrechtová EvaAlbrechtová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 515490 | 130 CZK |
0020001 | Pangrácová MariePangrácová Marie | 002 - Český svaz neslyšících sportovců, z.s. | 8028804 | 130 CZK | |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8660480 | 130 CZK |
TAP9755 | Šimůnková GabrielaŠimůnková Gabriela | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8119755 | 130 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 8000244 | 130 CZK |
KAM9550 | Bořánková KarolínaBořánková Karolína | OK Kamenice | C | 9102089 | 130 CZK |
SPC7160 | Mědílková IvaMědílková Iva | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204522 | 130 CZK |
VSP7850 | Baldrianová BarboraBaldrianová Barbora | USK Praha | R | 2102777 | 130 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 8028869 | 130 CZK |
KPY8852 | Kohlová ZuzanaKohlová Zuzana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301347 | 130 CZK |
TAP9053 | Zajícová KateřinaZajícová Kateřina | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8660524 | 130 CZK |
SLA0251 | Kašparová BarboraKašparová Barbora | SKOB Slaný | B | 2085001 | 130 CZK |
3GC9000 | Čechová LenkaČechová Lenka | Neregistrovaní - ZOO | 2129212 | 130 CZK | |
DKP7752 | Snížková PetraSnížková Petra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51845 | 130 CZK |
KSU9393 | Janů HanaJanů Hana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886267 | 130 CZK |
LPU8654 | Šístková IvetaŠístková Iveta | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | R | 8667519 | 130 CZK |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 7210812 | 130 CZK |
0290001 | Malinova AnnaMalinova Anna | 029 - Real Madrid | 123456 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY8550 | Lounková ZuzanaLounková Zuzana | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2092437 | 130 CZK |
PGP8455 | Horová KláraHorová Klára | SK Praga | C | 8008455 | 130 CZK |
BZP8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2088730 | 130 CZK |
DCE7950 | Zeman KláraZeman Klára | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113474 | 130 CZK |
EKP6550 | Janečková DagmarJanečková Dagmar | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51594 | 130 CZK |
DKP9052 | Hořejší JanaHořejší Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8947 | 130 CZK |
DKP9151 | Palasová TerezaPalasová Tereza | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49875 | 130 CZK |
LIT8353 | Benešová ZuzanaBenešová Zuzana | KOB Litvínov | C | 2106732 | 130 CZK |
KAM9853 | Sheshikova AnastasiaSheshikova Anastasia | OK Kamenice | C | 1600872 | 130 CZK |
DOR8650 | Nováčková AnnaNováčková Anna | OK Dobříš | C | 2104710 | 130 CZK |
KPY8750 | Dobešová KateřinaDobešová Kateřina | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301352 | 130 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 195 CZK |
CHC8951 | Sedlatá KateřinaSedlatá Kateřina | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 2049551 | 195 CZK |
CHC8651 | Grundmanová LenkaGrundmanová Lenka | K.O.B. Choceň | C | 8662340 | 195 CZK |
EKP8459 | Černá HanaČerná Hana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7207027 | 195 CZK |
0280001 | Macháčková Kateřina Macháčková Kateřina | 028 - Nereg. | 49861 | 195 CZK | |
0310002 | Filipczak JagodaFilipczak Jagoda | 031 - (POL) UNTS | 2067571 | 195 CZK | |
LOV8750 | Adamčíková ZdeňkaAdamčíková Zdeňka | lepus.cz | C | 52946 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP7851 | Dlouhá MartaDlouhá Marta | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 1886930 | 130 CZK |
KAM7550 | Žemlová EvaŽemlová Eva | OK Kamenice | C | 2084947 | 130 CZK |
KAM7851 | Mišeková MartinaMišeková Martina | OK Kamenice | C | 2800344 | 130 CZK |
SCP7950 | Hojná SilvieHojná Silvie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260005 | 130 CZK |
PGP8154 | Bartalošová JanaBartalošová Jana | SK Praga | C | 2084985 | 130 CZK |
TAP7950 | Sotonová JitkaSotonová Jitka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 170 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 130 CZK |
TJP6550 | Pecharová MichaelaPecharová Michaela | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 301536 | 130 CZK |
VSP7551 | Kučerová MarieKučerová Marie | USK Praha | C | 2127526 | 130 CZK |
FSP7555 | Fibírová ZuzanaFibírová Zuzana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515173 | 130 CZK |
5IX7550 | Tomandlová RadkaTomandlová Radka | NOK HoRa | 2099521 | 130 CZK | |
SLA7451 | Asterová JanaAsterová Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 442858 | 130 CZK |
EKP7850 | Ondráčková VeronikaOndráčková Veronika | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045231 | 130 CZK |
DKP8255 | Míková ŠárkaMíková Šárka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102787 | 130 CZK |
FSP7351 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090855 | 130 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 130 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 682665 | 130 CZK |
DOR7653 | Forstereviczová JanaForstereviczová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2082934 | 130 CZK |
DOR7853 | Magazu RadkaMagazu Radka | OK Dobříš | C | 2115078 | 130 CZK |
DOR7656 | Petriláková PetraPetriláková Petra | OK Dobříš | C | 2092419 | 130 CZK |
PGP7454 | Vildmonová PavlaVildmonová Pavla | SK Praga | C | 7207787 | 130 CZK |
EKP7453 | Izáková IvanaIzáková Ivana | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 361968 | 195 CZK |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 7210932 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP7752 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2111618 | 130 CZK |
PGP8251 | Pakostová HanaPakostová Hana | SK Praga | C | 2148131 | 130 CZK |
CST8351 | Málková ŠárkaMálková Šárka | OB Strakonice | C | 2112761 | 130 CZK |
TAP8151 | Paulíny MonikaPaulíny Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 307344 | 130 CZK |
DKL8051 | Pilátová PetraPilátová Petra | KOB Kladno | C | 2115739 | 130 CZK |
FSP7852 | Kurfürstová MagdalenaKurfürstová Magdalena | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207837 | 130 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 130 CZK |
KNC7851 | Havlová EvaHavlová Eva | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 224869 | 130 CZK |
0050011 | Hoke MagdalenaHoke Magdalena | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | rent | 170 CZK | |
LOU7750 | Bartůňková LucieBartůňková Lucie | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143389 | 130 CZK |
PGP7557 | Brettlová MartaBrettlová Marta | SK Praga | C | 2060208 | 130 CZK |
ZVO8151 | Perknerová BarboraPerknerová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099523 | 130 CZK |
SPC8353 | Bednaříková JanaBednaříková Jana | SPORTICUS team | C | 8660532 | 130 CZK |
VIC7752 | Rydlová JanaRydlová Jana | OB Vizovice | C | 426333 | 130 CZK |
ROU8350 | Hrádková KateřinaHrádková Kateřina | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143344 | 130 CZK |
TAP7755 | Ellederová ZdeňkaEllederová Zdeňka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2800307 | 130 CZK |
PDY7851 | Nedomová IvaNedomová Iva | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127605 | 130 CZK |
SLA7850 | Fuxová KateřinaFuxová Kateřina | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109679 | 130 CZK |
LOU8150 | Geševa RadkaGeševa Radka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 1450169 | 130 CZK |
LOU8050 | Lázničková BlankaLázničková Blanka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143346 | 130 CZK |
FSP7851 | Kuželová MichaelaKuželová Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 211539 | 130 CZK |
VSP7650 | Městková KateřinaMěstková Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 51746 | 130 CZK |
0100002 | Nováková JanaNováková Jana | 010 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | 7207874 | 130 CZK | |
HCE7751 | Černá PetraČerná Petra | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413899 | 130 CZK |
DKP8161 | Ledinská LeonaLedinská Leona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2102803 | 130 CZK |
LBE7951 | Baxová IrenaBaxová Irena | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52316 | 130 CZK |
DKL7550 | Geislerová DitaGeislerová Dita | KOB Kladno | C | 888635 | 130 CZK |
PGP7762 | Řepková JanaŘepková Jana | SK Praga | C | 2126398 | 130 CZK |
HCE8250 | Dudová IrenaDudová Irena | TJ Hostivice | C | 232490 | 130 CZK |
LOU7950 | Zábřeská JitkaZábřeská Jitka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 170 CZK |
DKP7852 | Hladíková ZuzanaHladíková Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2092421 | 130 CZK |
FSP7550 | Bartoňová TerezieBartoňová Terezie | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116476 | 130 CZK |
FSP8151 | Pinkava AnnaPinkava Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 51854 | 130 CZK |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 130 CZK |
ROU7850 | Hellerová AlenaHellerová Alena | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2081373 | 130 CZK |
DOR7650 | Havlíčková KateřinaHavlíčková Kateřina | OK Dobříš | C | 2082932 | 130 CZK |
DOR7551 | Housková MonikaHousková Monika | OK Dobříš | C | 2044893 | 130 CZK |
DOR7753 | Chmelíková VlastaChmelíková Vlasta | OK Dobříš | C | 2125347 | 130 CZK |
DOR7752 | Lorencová MarcelaLorencová Marcela | OK Dobříš | C | 2045320 | 130 CZK |
LOU8250 | Pešková ErikaPešková Erika | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 170 CZK |
DKL8150 | Šeborová TerezaŠeborová Tereza | KOB Kladno | C | 52228 | 130 CZK |
ROU7758 | Krejčová JanaKrejčová Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127876 | 130 CZK |
MFP7753 | Pavlů LenkaPavlů Lenka | Matfyz Praha | C | 246877 | 130 CZK |
DKP8052 | Procházková JanaProcházková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7205568 | 195 CZK |
LPU7962 | Gojná ZuzanaGojná Zuzana | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 253351 | 195 CZK |
PGP7857 | Priehodová KateřinaPriehodová Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 2127610 | 195 CZK |
DKP8350 | Karbanová VendulaKarbanová Vendula | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51759 | 195 CZK |
TEP7850 | Městková LucieMěstková Lucie | Tempo Praha | C | 2102815 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 130 CZK |
OKP6550 | Valentová HelenaValentová Helena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 52099 | 130 CZK |
BZP7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2092416 | 130 CZK |
ROZ6150 | Voltrová SvatavaVoltrová Svatava | OK Roztoky | C | 7300179 | 130 CZK |
KAM7055 | Šejnová MagdalenaŠejnová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2129235 | 130 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 2148103 | 130 CZK |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 130 CZK |
FSP6651 | Cincibusová IvanaCincibusová Ivana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8668 | 130 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 130 CZK |
HCE6451 | Mudrová MartinaMudrová Martina | TJ Hostivice | C | 51984 | 130 CZK |
KAM7053 | Hankovcová LenkaHankovcová Lenka | OK Kamenice | C | 682099 | 130 CZK |
ROU7150 | Buková JanaBuková Jana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331208 | 130 CZK |
DKL7252 | Jandová KateřinaJandová Kateřina | KOB Kladno | C | 7207773 | 130 CZK |
KNC6550 | Komersová JanaKomersová Jana | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52265 | 130 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 130 CZK |
BZP7351 | Petýrková PavlínaPetýrková Pavlína | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 2113516 | 130 CZK |
KAM7054 | Škáchová PetraŠkáchová Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 7201760 | 130 CZK |
SLA7450 | Zemková HelenaZemková Helena | SKOB Slaný | C | 8028831 | 130 CZK |
OKP7454 | Bezpalcová ZuzanaBezpalcová Zuzana | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232137 | 130 CZK |
ROU7450 | Hejcmanová PavlaHejcmanová Pavla | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 170 CZK |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 130 CZK |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 130 CZK |
OKP6451 | Červinková JitkaČervinková Jitka | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53525 | 130 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 8002888 | 130 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 130 CZK |
TJP6451 | Baziková LucieBaziková Lucie | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434807 | 130 CZK |
DOR7150 | Nová JanaNová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 8663122 | 130 CZK |
OKP6953 | Nováková MarieNováková Marie | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51681 | 195 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 2133898 | 195 CZK |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 195 CZK |
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PDY7350 | Nováková MartinaNováková Martina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102798 | 130 CZK |
CHT7352 | Zlesáková StáňaZlesáková Stáňa | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52154 | 130 CZK |
VSP7099 | Klapalová PavlaKlapalová Pavla | USK Praha | C | 51589 | 130 CZK |
LME6850 | Gabryšová TerezaGabryšová Tereza | SK Los Mělník | C | 515051 | 130 CZK |
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 130 CZK |
CST6550 | Málková VěraMálková Věra | OB Strakonice | C | 2118474 | 130 CZK |
DKP7353 | Daňková DanielaDaňková Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134260 | 130 CZK |
TAP7450 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 1418756 | 130 CZK |
DOB7451 | Kubcová LenkaKubcová Lenka | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400412 | 130 CZK |
KAM6851 | Hlubučková ŠárkaHlubučková Šárka | OK Kamenice | C | 232398 | 130 CZK |
PDY7250 | Dudková LadaDudková Lada | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148254 | 130 CZK |
TAP6950 | Úlehlová MonikaÚlehlová Monika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2092376 | 130 CZK |
KAM6650 | Šafková PetraŠafková Petra | OK Kamenice | C | 51278 | 130 CZK |
ZVO7451 | Marholdová MartinaMarholdová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438635 | 130 CZK |
ROU7454 | Zábranská IvanaZábranská Ivana | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | rent | 170 CZK |
KAM7253 | Balejová VeronikaBalejová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2115760 | 130 CZK |
HCE7350 | Hradilová KatarínaHradilová Katarína | TJ Hostivice | C | 49153 | 130 CZK |
SLA7251 | Straková JanaStraková Jana | SKOB Slaný | C | 8579 | 130 CZK |
SJP7350 | Bláhová KateřinaBláhová Kateřina | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 446359 | 130 CZK |
0200001 | Pokorná KamilaPokorná Kamila | 020 - KAMENICE | rent | 170 CZK | |
DOR7452 | Baštová JanaBaštová Jana | OK Dobříš | C | 2113394 | 130 CZK |
DOR6651 | Nentvichová RomanaNentvichová Romana | OK Dobříš | C | 2058509 | 130 CZK |
DOR7251 | Pavlíčková LenkaPavlíčková Lenka | OK Dobříš | C | 2058515 | 130 CZK |
DOR7352 | Žižková MarkétaŽižková Markéta | OK Dobříš | C | 2111608 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZP5850 | Kujanová MartinaKujanová Martina | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 301647 | 130 CZK |
KNC6251 | Kohoutová PavlaKohoutová Pavla | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 515055 | 130 CZK |
SLP5951 | Chloupková JanaChloupková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51546 | 130 CZK |
PGP6450 | Smolková AlenaSmolková Alena | SK Praga | C | 53567 | 130 CZK |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 130 CZK |
DKL5950 | Rančáková StáňaRančáková Stáňa | KOB Kladno | C | 1450164 | 130 CZK |
TEH5751 | Sládková EvaSládková Eva | Sokol Tehov | C | 51398 | 130 CZK |
PGP5550 | Doležalová VlastaDoležalová Vlasta | SK Praga | C | 52095 | 130 CZK |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 130 CZK |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 130 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 130 CZK |
PGP6250 | Hrabánková IlonaHrabánková Ilona | SK Praga | C | 232184 | 130 CZK |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 130 CZK |
KAM6250 | Kudrnáčová HanaKudrnáčová Hana | OK Kamenice | C | 232268 | 130 CZK |
KNC5750 | Šilerová ZdenaŠilerová Zdena | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 2023962 | 130 CZK |
PGP6153 | Tichovská JitkaTichovská Jitka | SK Praga | C | 53005 | 130 CZK |
DKL5550 | Cabrnochová HanaCabrnochová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 53520 | 130 CZK |
SBK5555 | Seifertová MarieSeifertová Marie | KOB START Blansko | C | 2011795 | 130 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 130 CZK |
SHK6450 | Macháčková JanaMacháčková Jana | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | C | 887607 | 130 CZK |
DOR6451 | Tachezy RuthTachezy Ruth | OK Dobříš | C | 2080904 | 130 CZK |
DKP5651 | Klusáková JitkaKlusáková Jitka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8558 | 195 CZK |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 195 CZK |
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 195 CZK |
DKP5851 | Svobodná EvaSvobodná Eva | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301365 | 195 CZK |
SCP6451 | Veljačiková MarkétaVeljačiková Markéta | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800325 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 80 CZK |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 80 CZK |
VSP5050 | Dohnalová DanaDohnalová Dana | USK Praha | C | 51645 | 80 CZK |
SCP4650 | Lohrová JarmilaLohrová Jarmila | OK Sparta Praha | C | 219220 | 80 CZK |
PGP4750 | Kubátová MiladaKubátová Milada | SK Praga | C | 2067222 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP4050 | Haňkovská JanaHaňkovská Jana | SK Praga | C | 51698 | 80 CZK |
SJP3651 | Bláhová BlankaBláhová Blanka | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 51148 | 80 CZK |
SLP4451 | Zmeková MílaZmeková Míla | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51550 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1300 | Vít DamienVít Damien | SPORTICUS team | C | 515003 | 80 CZK |
TAP1004 | Čeněk MatyášČeněk Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2148117 | 80 CZK |
DKP1203 | Majer DavidMajer David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8667518 | 80 CZK |
KAM1201 | Sláma MarekSláma Marek | OK Kamenice | C | 2116462 | 80 CZK |
0050004 | Kvasnička JakubKvasnička Jakub | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144081 | 80 CZK | |
0050005 | Vondráček DanielVondráček Daniel | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144108 | 80 CZK | |
0050007 | Vostruha AlešVostruha Aleš | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144057 | 80 CZK | |
SLA1000 | Kašpar LadislavKašpar Ladislav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2099516 | 80 CZK |
PDY1000 | Nedoma OliverNedoma Oliver | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144101 | 80 CZK |
RIC1100 | Seidl MarekSeidl Marek | OB Říčany | C | 51610 | 80 CZK |
DKP1102 | Hladík FilipHladík Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2096233 | 80 CZK |
FSP1100 | Bartoň TheodorBartoň Theodor | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116468 | 80 CZK |
FSP1102 | Pinkava JonášPinkava Jonáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092380 | 80 CZK |
PGP1003 | Hendrich MatyášHendrich Matyáš | SK Praga | C | rent | 120 CZK |
SLA1200 | Zápotocký TomášZápotocký Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2087720 | 80 CZK |
HCE1000 | Müller KarelMüller Karel | TJ Hostivice | C | 8680602 | 80 CZK |
HCE1200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417247 | 80 CZK |
LME1111 | Albl MatoušAlbl Matouš | SK Los Mělník | C | 2102696 | 80 CZK |
ROU1201 | Vaněk JáchymVaněk Jáchym | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148112 | 80 CZK |
KPY0901 | Vrzáček JonášVrzáček Jonáš | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53731 | 80 CZK |
DOR1102 | Jiroušek ŠtěpánJiroušek Štěpán | OK Dobříš | C | 51487 | 80 CZK |
DOR1100 | Španěl VítŠpaněl Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2125358 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0902 | Švejda JáchymŠvejda Jáchym | OB SK Zvole | C | 2141899 | 80 CZK |
STH1201 | Junek KryštofJunek Kryštof | SK Studenec | C | 7202572 | 80 CZK |
PDY0900 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2144074 | 80 CZK |
DKP1000 | van Dongen Timvan Dongen Tim | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1407425 | 80 CZK |
DKP1200 | Mullis RobertMullis Robert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2075694 | 80 CZK |
LOU1001 | Bydžovský FilipBydžovský Filip | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0903 | Cichra PatrikCichra Patrik | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113483 | 80 CZK |
CEP0900 | Pilař FrantišekPilař František | Čepíci | C | 1413334 | 80 CZK |
PDY1100 | Lounek AlexandrLounek Alexandr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102797 | 80 CZK |
DKP1104 | Balga FilipBalga Filip | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086453 | 80 CZK |
PGP0904 | Vozábal DavidVozábal David | SK Praga | C | 2129227 | 80 CZK |
TAP0902 | Paulíny JakubPaulíny Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232725 | 80 CZK |
KAM1004 | Bašus OndřejBašus Ondřej | OK Kamenice | C | 51554 | 80 CZK |
KAM1000 | Sláma KryštofSláma Kryštof | OK Kamenice | C | 2116478 | 80 CZK |
DKP0911 | Švarc FrantišekŠvarc František | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086452 | 80 CZK |
DKL0900 | Pilát JaromírPilát Jaromír | KOB Kladno | C | 2124767 | 80 CZK |
KAM1002 | Rejšek ČeněkRejšek Čeněk | OK Kamenice | C | 2135200 | 80 CZK |
DOB0900 | Kubec AdamKubec Adam | KOB Dobruška | C | 2073719 | 80 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 80 CZK |
PGP1101 | Svatý FilipSvatý Filip | SK Praga | C | 2801017 | 80 CZK |
TAP1104 | Bednařík VojtěchBednařík Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662341 | 80 CZK |
ROU1000 | Hrádek VojtěchHrádek Vojtěch | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143362 | 80 CZK |
TAP1010 | Elleder JanElleder Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2801022 | 80 CZK |
FSP0900 | Fibír JakubFibír Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2081385 | 80 CZK |
SLA0900 | Grisa DominikGrisa Dominik | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109683 | 80 CZK |
RIC1002 | Michalský OndřejMichalský Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2085578 | 80 CZK |
LOU0900 | Gešev MartinGešev Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2141915 | 80 CZK |
KAM1003 | Vít Benjamin AdamVít Benjamin Adam | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
TAP0911 | Krč TobiasKrč Tobias | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8211209 | 80 CZK |
ODV0900 | Piškule ŠtěpánPiškule Štěpán | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143351 | 80 CZK |
ODV1003 | Piškule FrantišekPiškule František | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2143335 | 80 CZK |
RIC1004 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | OB Říčany | C | 2096260 | 80 CZK |
RIC0902 | Hofta TobiášHofta Tobiáš | OB Říčany | C | 2102779 | 80 CZK |
HCE0900 | Hradil MichalHradil Michal | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417257 | 80 CZK |
VSP0904 | Zavadil MatějZavadil Matěj | USK Praha | C | 2129183 | 80 CZK |
RIC1001 | Lazar DavidLazar David | OB Říčany | C | 2049634 | 80 CZK |
LBE1002 | Kapoun JáchymKapoun Jáchym | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201070 | 80 CZK |
DOR1001 | Gregor KevinGregor Kevin | OK Dobříš | C | 2125357 | 80 CZK |
DOR0900 | Jiras FrantišekJiras František | OK Dobříš | C | 2080953 | 80 CZK |
DOR0903 | Koma LukášKoma Lukáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2104702 | 80 CZK |
DOR1000 | Szárszoi AntonínSzárszoi Antonín | OK Dobříš | C | 2104698 | 80 CZK |
DOR0901 | Španěl ViktorŠpaněl Viktor | OK Dobříš | C | 2125356 | 80 CZK |
LOU1002 | Pešek JanPešek Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
STH1001 | Junek ŠimonJunek Šimon | SK Studenec | C | 7756777 | 80 CZK |
HCE0901 | Kuttelwascher MarekKuttelwascher Marek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1413896 | 80 CZK |
DKL0901 | Komín MatyášKomín Matyáš | KOB Kladno | C | 2121871 | 80 CZK |
DKP1002 | Machar DanMachar Dan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8080823 | 120 CZK |
DKP0913 | Svoboda AdamSvoboda Adam | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2148236 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJC0805 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654389 | 80 CZK |
DKP0816 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2092429 | 80 CZK |
PGP0703 | Matyšek OndřejMatyšek Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2087642 | 80 CZK |
KAM0802 | Hylmar VojtěchHylmar Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | C | 2129218 | 80 CZK |
DKP0717 | Lacina JanLacina Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2126351 | 80 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2801019 | 80 CZK |
VSP0800 | Jedlička AlešJedlička Aleš | USK Praha | C | 2067940 | 80 CZK |
DKP0713 | Daněk JanDaněk Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103722 | 80 CZK |
DKP0718 | Studnička JakubStudnička Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080820 | 80 CZK |
0040005 | Lukeš JosefLukeš Josef | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 4641788 | 80 CZK | |
0040006 | Volný OndřejVolný Ondřej | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 2148148 | 80 CZK | |
SLA0700 | Beran FrantišekBeran František | SKOB Slaný | B | 2129245 | 80 CZK |
PGP0804 | Tučný KryštofTučný Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2125315 | 80 CZK |
DKL0800 | Janda ŠimonJanda Šimon | KOB Kladno | C | 2111751 | 80 CZK |
PDY0800 | Beier MartinBeier Martin | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 7942 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0805 | Kolář DavidKolář David | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135175 | 80 CZK |
TAP0703 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2060250 | 80 CZK |
SLA0801 | Grisa FilipGrisa Filip | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109682 | 80 CZK |
DKP0715 | Salinger JakubSalinger Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2134283 | 80 CZK |
RIC0804 | Kubát LukášKubát Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2060266 | 80 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 80 CZK |
RIC0706 | Schnabl JakubSchnabl Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 2073681 | 80 CZK |
RIC0802 | Schnabl PetrSchnabl Petr | OB Říčany | C | 2073684 | 80 CZK |
DKP0716 | Maroušek DominikMaroušek Dominik | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2129223 | 80 CZK |
DKP0714 | Vostrý JonášVostrý Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2134276 | 80 CZK |
KNC0702 | Fortelka JiříFortelka Jiří | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 438604 | 80 CZK |
KAM0800 | Šimek MatoušŠimek Matouš | OK Kamenice | C | 2102547 | 80 CZK |
KAM0804 | Vít Samuel AronVít Samuel Aron | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
LOU0700 | Láznička AdamLáznička Adam | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 9005225 | 80 CZK |
KPY0803 | Krejčí AntonínKrejčí Antonín | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682688 | 80 CZK |
PDY0801 | Pavlík VojtěchPavlík Vojtěch | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102708 | 80 CZK |
PDY0703 | Nedoma EdgarNedoma Edgar | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127608 | 80 CZK |
RIC0805 | Kohoutek LukášKohoutek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2131200 | 80 CZK |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 80 CZK |
LBE0800 | Baxa DavidBaxa David | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 886288 | 80 CZK |
TAP0909 | Kamenický PavelKamenický Pavel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 80 CZK |
PGP0805 | Řepka JanŘepka Jan | SK Praga | C | 2134301 | 80 CZK |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080630 | 80 CZK |
KNC0701 | Volek RobinVolek Robin | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420403 | 80 CZK |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 1452964 | 80 CZK |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 981803 | 80 CZK |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0804 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135187 | 80 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2049535 | 80 CZK |
RIC0701 | Tolar OndřejTolar Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2073695 | 80 CZK |
FSP0701 | Günter VincentGünter Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092374 | 80 CZK |
FSP0706 | Vrba MatyášVrba Matyáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 2092382 | 80 CZK |
FSP0800 | Skripnik MatoušSkripnik Matouš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028833 | 80 CZK |
FSP0805 | Slavíček DavidSlavíček David | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092410 | 80 CZK |
FSP0808 | Klimeš VincentKlimeš Vincent | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129205 | 80 CZK |
FSP0806 | Pinkava VojtěchPinkava Vojtěch | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092396 | 80 CZK |
SLA0800 | Zápotocký JiříZápotocký Jiří | SKOB Slaný | B | 2801037 | 80 CZK |
LBE0801 | Kapoun MatějKapoun Matěj | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 9201062 | 80 CZK |
DKP0712 | Černý VojtěchČerný Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086456 | 80 CZK |
ROU0702 | Heller JakubHeller Jakub | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 51438 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0802 | Linhart JakubLinhart Jakub | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115685 | 80 CZK |
DOR0701 | Jiras AntonínJiras Antonín | OK Dobříš | B | 2042522 | 80 CZK |
DOR0808 | Kubeček TomášKubeček Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2125344 | 80 CZK |
DOR0800 | Kučera TeodorKučera Teodor | OK Dobříš | C | 2044899 | 80 CZK |
DOR0702 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | B | 2044885 | 80 CZK |
DOR0805 | Magazu LukasMagazu Lukas | OK Dobříš | C | 8663147 | 80 CZK |
DOR0803 | Matys OndřejMatys Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2050495 | 80 CZK |
DOR0707 | Poskočil TomášPoskočil Tomáš | OK Dobříš | C | 2058508 | 80 CZK |
DOR0704 | Španěl FilipŠpaněl Filip | OK Dobříš | B | 2080956 | 80 CZK |
DOR0706 | Žižka PřemyslŽižka Přemysl | OK Dobříš | C | 2131194 | 80 CZK |
MFP0700 | Pavlů JakubPavlů Jakub | Matfyz Praha | C | 1417136 | 80 CZK |
MFP0701 | Pavlů MatějPavlů Matěj | Matfyz Praha | C | 1418769 | 80 CZK |
DKP0817 | Junek MatoušJunek Matouš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1302784 | 80 CZK |
RIC0705 | Němeček ŠtěpánNěmeček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2085615 | 120 CZK |
DKP0803 | Machar EdaMachar Eda | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080822 | 120 CZK |
DKP0711 | Procházka VítProcházka Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1425329 | 120 CZK |
PGP0803 | Priehoda ErikPriehoda Erik | SK Praga | C | 2113420 | 120 CZK |
TAP0808 | Štěpaník VojtěchŠtěpaník Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 120 CZK | |
RIC0708 | Glasnák MichalGlasnák Michal | OB Říčany | C | rent | 160 CZK |
DKP0818 | Veljačik JonášVeljačik Jonáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2800319 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0506 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 8663163 | 80 CZK |
KPY0502 | Holešta JakubHolešta Jakub | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2091552 | 80 CZK |
PGP0502 | Dlouhý AlešDlouhý Aleš | SK Praga | B | 2086527 | 80 CZK |
TAP0612 | Zlesák MatyášZlesák Matyáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 336786 | 80 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 2085614 | 80 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 886289 | 80 CZK |
TAP0500 | Smolka JakubSmolka Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2096222 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | B | 2083401 | 80 CZK |
DKL0500 | Pilát BořivojPilát Bořivoj | KOB Kladno | B | 8680587 | 80 CZK |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9201323 | 80 CZK |
0040003 | Halač ViktorHalač Viktor | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 2141890 | 80 CZK | |
0040004 | Lukeš FrantišekLukeš František | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 4641787 | 80 CZK | |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | B | 2084972 | 80 CZK |
DKP0610 | Koliáš ŠtěpánKoliáš Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8028856 | 80 CZK |
0050014 | Kmet OndřejKmet Ondřej | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144093 | 80 CZK | |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | B | 2035710 | 80 CZK |
PDY0502 | Dudek DanielDudek Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148237 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0603 | Perkner VítPerkner Vít | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099526 | 80 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8660513 | 80 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | B | 8004347 | 80 CZK |
TAP0605 | Tofel ŠimonTofel Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2113396 | 80 CZK |
TAP0504 | Sork DominikSork Dominik | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2092402 | 80 CZK |
TAP0615 | Elleder DavidElleder David | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2800343 | 80 CZK |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7207616 | 80 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | B | 2073690 | 80 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2060269 | 80 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 80 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | B | 2051483 | 80 CZK |
ROU0503 | Krátký ŠtěpánKrátký Štěpán | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143364 | 80 CZK |
ODV0601 | Abdalla AdamAbdalla Adam | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 428228 | 80 CZK |
VSP0600 | Městka VáclavMěstka Václav | USK Praha | B | 416121 | 80 CZK |
RIC0603 | Kohoutek TomášKohoutek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2113041 | 80 CZK |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 80 CZK |
RIC0512 | Vlasaný JanVlasaný Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2096265 | 80 CZK |
DCE0500 | Kándl MatějKándl Matěj | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102710 | 80 CZK |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2103723 | 80 CZK |
LOU0601 | Václavík RichardVáclavík Richard | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 120 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 80 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 8028832 | 80 CZK |
FSP0603 | Červinka LukášČervinka Lukáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2078487 | 80 CZK |
LBE0602 | Hůla TomášHůla Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7300274 | 80 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | B | 2021829 | 80 CZK |
0180002 | Kapoun Luděk Kapoun Luděk | 018 - neregistrovaný 2 | rent | 120 CZK | |
ROU0501 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 8662349 | 80 CZK |
DOR0603 | Dragoun MatějDragoun Matěj | OK Dobříš | C | 2104706 | 80 CZK |
DOR0601 | Havlíček MartinHavlíček Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 2080952 | 80 CZK |
HCE0601 | Kuttelwascher AdamKuttelwascher Adam | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417260 | 80 CZK |
FSP0601 | Klepetko AdamKlepetko Adam | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7204999 | 80 CZK |
DKP0604 | Machar MatějMachar Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080821 | 120 CZK |
TAP0609 | Kuchař OndřejKuchař Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667961 | 120 CZK |
TAP0611 | Mazánek VojtaMazánek Vojta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2141902 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | A | 8667982 | 130 CZK |
DKP0309 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | A | 7210914 | 130 CZK |
VSP0301 | Horák Pavel ml.Horák Pavel ml. | USK Praha | C | 434600 | 130 CZK |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801247 | 130 CZK |
PGP0408 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | SK Praga | A | 8667514 | 130 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | B | 8660399 | 130 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7207629 | 130 CZK |
ZVO0301 | Marhold PřemyslMarhold Přemysl | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023809 | 130 CZK |
DKP0310 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8654883 | 130 CZK |
KNC0303 | Kozadajev AdamKozadajev Adam | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420420 | 130 CZK |
FSP0400 | Kužel JanKužel Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 446429 | 130 CZK |
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 8662289 | 130 CZK |
DKP0308 | Mareš AlbertMareš Albert | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2103741 | 130 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | B | 8004888 | 130 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | B | 2056261 | 130 CZK |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 8667507 | 130 CZK |
DOR0411 | Herynek JanHerynek Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 2044894 | 130 CZK |
DOR0301 | Kučera JáchymKučera Jáchym | OK Dobříš | B | 8660917 | 130 CZK |
DOR0304 | Ouška FilipOuška Filip | OK Dobříš | C | 2050486 | 130 CZK |
DOR0409 | Petrilák MatoušPetrilák Matouš | OK Dobříš | A | 8654908 | 130 CZK |
DOR0405 | Snížek MartinSnížek Martin | OK Dobříš | B | 2042541 | 130 CZK |
DOR0406 | Snížek OndřejSnížek Ondřej | OK Dobříš | B | 2042548 | 130 CZK |
TAP0405 | Kuchař MatějKuchař Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8667509 | 195 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | B | 8670467 | 195 CZK |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 8656580 | 195 CZK |
VSP0401 | Titz AdamTitz Adam | USK Praha | C | 2032183 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0102 | Víšek MartinVíšek Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9101674 | 130 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | B | 2020707 | 130 CZK |
KAM0203 | Albrecht AdamAlbrecht Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 995899 | 130 CZK |
DKP0110 | Klement DavidKlement David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 8080816 | 130 CZK |
PGP0107 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | SK Praga | B | 682699 | 130 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | B | 2023808 | 130 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 130 CZK |
UOL0203 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 7202871 | 130 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | A | 8663127 | 130 CZK |
ROU0102 | Buk OndřejBuk Ondřej | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | B | 2031368 | 130 CZK |
DOR0102 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | B | 8660476 | 130 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | A | 8654905 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0010 | Rohlík MatějRohlík Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 1420751 | 130 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 8662741 | 130 CZK |
EKP8304 | Borák MichalBorák Michal | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2042532 | 130 CZK |
KNC9300 | Vacek VladimírVacek Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8667542 | 130 CZK |
VSP9200 | Šunda MarekŠunda Marek | USK Praha | C | 7210926 | 130 CZK |
MKP8800 | Maška MarekMaška Marek | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336744 | 130 CZK |
PGP7504 | Hýbl LukášHýbl Lukáš | SK Praga | C | 7210112 | 130 CZK |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 130 CZK |
EKP6701 | Janeček JuraJaneček Jura | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8662291 | 130 CZK |
ROU0001 | Buk PetrBuk Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | A | 8662366 | 130 CZK |
ADA8110 | Tejkal JanTejkal Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2103784 | 130 CZK |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 130 CZK |
KNC9103 | Šedivý OndřejŠedivý Ondřej | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 8028853 | 130 CZK |
0160001 | Zapletal JanZapletal Jan | 016 - R20 | rent | 170 CZK | |
0160002 | Odstrčil PetrOdstrčil Petr | 016 - R20 | rent | 170 CZK | |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 130 CZK |
EKP8606 | Mikan AlbertMikan Albert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8654890 | 130 CZK |
FSP7611 | Nitsch KarelNitsch Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8914 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU9601 | Buk MichalBuk Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2075669 | 130 CZK |
PDY8200 | Lounek JakubLounek Jakub | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2060237 | 130 CZK |
ROZ6900 | Šimík DanielŠimík Daniel | OK Roztoky | C | 8662318 | 130 CZK |
PDY8700 | Fojtů PetrFojtů Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8663137 | 130 CZK |
PGP7506 | Pokorný OndřejPokorný Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 682686 | 130 CZK |
DKL9802 | Pelikán LukášPelikán Lukáš | KOB Kladno | C | 8648607 | 130 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 7207862 | 130 CZK |
KPY8600 | Kohl OndřejKohl Ondřej | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301370 | 130 CZK |
TAP9703 | Valach MarekValach Marek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 442844 | 130 CZK |
CST8902 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1425376 | 130 CZK |
EKP8511 | Černý OndřejČerný Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7205000 | 130 CZK |
TAP8902 | Černý MartinČerný Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 887637 | 130 CZK |
PGP8301 | Hora VojtěchHora Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 8663123 | 130 CZK |
SJC7506 | Fujáček JanFujáček Jan | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 7031575 | 130 CZK |
TJP8400 | Junek VladimírJunek Vladimír | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2075695 | 130 CZK |
KPY8700 | Klomínský VáclavKlomínský Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 8660916 | 130 CZK |
LIT8501 | Lužnický JiříLužnický Jiří | KOB Litvínov | C | 7205016 | 130 CZK |
FSP7901 | Fibír TomášFibír Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515067 | 130 CZK |
KAM9300 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 8648633 | 130 CZK |
TAP8511 | Makovský JakubMakovský Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 7778511 | 130 CZK |
DKP8700 | Axmann ŠimonAxmann Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49839 | 130 CZK |
PGP8206 | Procházka JanProcházka Jan | SK Praga | C | 886265 | 130 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 130 CZK |
AOP9701 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 515123 | 130 CZK |
SLA8500 | Fiala JakubFiala Jakub | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148075 | 130 CZK |
EKP7002 | Blaha OndřejBlaha Ondřej | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8667983 | 130 CZK |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7205564 | 130 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8087414 | 130 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 8660457 | 130 CZK |
TZL8301 | Krejčík JiříKrejčík Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 8931 | 130 CZK |
PGP8108 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | SK Praga | C | 7203451 | 130 CZK |
PGP9503 | Veselý JakubVeselý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7209346 | 130 CZK |
TAP8610 | Zajíc VítězslavZajíc Vítězslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8655221 | 195 CZK |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 8632139 | 195 CZK |
DKP6601 | Illner JakubIllner Jakub | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8303052 | 195 CZK |
ZBP7800 | Pražák JiříPražák Jiří | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8666865 | 195 CZK |
KPY8506 | Koldinský JanKoldinský Jan | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207361 | 195 CZK |
KYL7000 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | SK SP Kylešovice | C | 2067260 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VSP7310 | Průša MichalPrůša Michal | USK Praha | C | 8667547 | 130 CZK |
SJC7601 | Pleva StanislavPleva Stanislav | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 8654390 | 130 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 130 CZK |
CEP7700 | Pilař MarekPilař Marek | Čepíci | C | 2800223 | 130 CZK |
DKP7502 | Lacina MartinLacina Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129254 | 130 CZK |
DKL7900 | Pilát MiroslavPilát Miroslav | KOB Kladno | C | 2103282 | 130 CZK |
0040002 | Lukeš ZdeněkLukeš Zdeněk | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 4641786 | 130 CZK | |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 130 CZK |
0050010 | Hoke PetrHoke Petr | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | rent | 170 CZK | |
SLA7601 | Beran JaroslavBeran Jaroslav | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109694 | 130 CZK |
PGP7602 | Nemšovský PetrNemšovský Petr | SK Praga | C | 899152 | 130 CZK |
PGP6405 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | SK Praga | C | 1413333 | 130 CZK |
SCP7417 | Boudný JanBoudný Jan | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51773 | 130 CZK |
PGP8006 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | SK Praga | C | 682615 | 130 CZK |
LOU7700 | Kolář DavidKolář David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143398 | 130 CZK |
FSP7613 | Tomášek JakubTomášek Jakub | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 410391 | 130 CZK |
LOU7600 | Šunka JanŠunka Jan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 7205005 | 130 CZK |
TAP7606 | Pohl ZdeněkPohl Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 8662334 | 130 CZK |
ROU8301 | Hrádek TomášHrádek Tomáš | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2143402 | 130 CZK |
SLA7501 | Hrstka PavelHrstka Pavel | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109691 | 130 CZK |
SLA7600 | Grisa PetrGrisa Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 2109693 | 130 CZK |
DKL6901 | Šemelík PetrŠemelík Petr | KOB Kladno | C | 515065 | 130 CZK |
PGP7510 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 8667997 | 130 CZK |
DKP7702 | Lampa DavidLampa David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2090867 | 130 CZK |
FSP7610 | Kužel TomášKužel Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515098 | 130 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 130 CZK |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087675 | 130 CZK |
TAP7900 | Kamenický JanKamenický Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2134256 | 130 CZK |
TAP7610 | Matějka HynekMatějka Hynek | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 51145 | 130 CZK |
MFP7602 | Kučera PetrKučera Petr | Matfyz Praha | C | 515076 | 130 CZK |
VSP7423 | Rod JanRod Jan | USK Praha | C | 2088220 | 130 CZK |
FSP7502 | Skripnik OndřejSkripnik Ondřej | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028842 | 130 CZK |
ROU7505 | Černý MichalČerný Michal | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2085613 | 130 CZK |
SLA7500 | Zápotocký LubošZápotocký Luboš | SKOB Slaný | C | 7300545 | 130 CZK |
MFP7603 | Pangrác OndřejPangrác Ondřej | Matfyz Praha | C | 232253 | 130 CZK |
0170001 | Silovský TomášSilovský Tomáš | 017 - Říčany | 8667534 | 130 CZK | |
PDY8102 | Pavlík MojmírPavlík Mojmír | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 8414108 | 130 CZK |
ROU7708 | Heller JiříHeller Jiří | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331503 | 130 CZK |
DOR7302 | Bambousek MartinBambousek Martin | OK Dobříš | C | 8662328 | 130 CZK |
DOR7802 | Fiala JanFiala Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 2125359 | 130 CZK |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 8663146 | 130 CZK |
DOR7101 | Kučera PavelKučera Pavel | OK Dobříš | C | 7207345 | 130 CZK |
DOR7100 | Španěl OndřejŠpaněl Ondřej | OK Dobříš | C | 2058506 | 130 CZK |
STH7801 | Junek PetrJunek Petr | SK Studenec | C | 9090 | 130 CZK |
6KC7100 | Švorc MartinŠvorc Martin | Neregistrovaní | 2144087 | 130 CZK | |
SCP8201 | Kautský JiříKautský Jiří | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260018 | 195 CZK |
EKP7703 | Bém RobertBém Robert | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | rent | 235 CZK |
VLI8101 | Buchtík OndřejBuchtík Ondřej | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2042525 | 195 CZK |
0310001 | Lesisz KamilLesisz Kamil | 031 - (POL) UNTS | 8150384 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM7601 | Chramosta TomášChramosta Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2113411 | 130 CZK |
PLU7823 | Matyšek BronislavMatyšek Bronislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515418 | 130 CZK |
TJP7300 | Mička AlešMička Aleš | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 7800365 | 130 CZK |
KNC7800 | Havel JosefHavel Josef | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 420401 | 130 CZK |
0070001 | Lubas MiroslavLubas Miroslav | 007 - Chotýšany | rent | 170 CZK | |
PGP7610 | Svatý JakubSvatý Jakub | SK Praga | C | 7207869 | 130 CZK |
ZVO7901 | Kolář JanKolář Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 8667541 | 130 CZK |
ZVO8001 | Perkner RadimPerkner Radim | OB SK Zvole | C | 2115681 | 130 CZK |
DKL8000 | Jedlička MichalJedlička Michal | KOB Kladno | C | 1416366 | 130 CZK |
PDY8202 | Hála TomášHála Tomáš | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148064 | 130 CZK |
DKP7704 | Vondráček MartinVondráček Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2120894 | 130 CZK |
LOU7701 | Láznička DavidLáznička David | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143407 | 130 CZK |
DKL6900 | Vinš PavelVinš Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 51684 | 130 CZK |
0100001 | Novák PavelNovák Pavel | 010 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | 2134254 | 130 CZK | |
ZVO7601 | Švec KarelŠvec Karel | OB SK Zvole | C | 2092351 | 130 CZK |
DKP7600 | Snížek JanSnížek Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2103758 | 130 CZK |
LOU8000 | Břízek PetrBřízek Petr | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143409 | 130 CZK |
DKP7706 | Kváča VladimírKváča Vladimír | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2143360 | 130 CZK |
HCE8200 | Pinkr JosefPinkr Josef | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421894 | 130 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 130 CZK |
PDY7700 | Kaplan DanielKaplan Daniel | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102773 | 130 CZK |
DOR7501 | Foršt JakubForšt Jakub | OK Dobříš | C | 236022 | 130 CZK |
DOR7702 | Koma VítKoma Vít | OK Dobříš | C | 2124789 | 130 CZK |
MFP7704 | Pavlů JiříPavlů Jiří | Matfyz Praha | C | 8098 | 130 CZK |
DKP7903 | Machar PavelMachar Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086463 | 195 CZK |
LOU7300 | Prchlík MilanPrchlík Milan | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143391 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 130 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 130 CZK |
MFP7100 | Šimša JaromírŠimša Jaromír | Matfyz Praha | C | 2090836 | 130 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 130 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 130 CZK |
KNC5501 | Jun DrahomírJun Drahomír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52255 | 130 CZK |
VSP6506 | Hartman AlešHartman Aleš | USK Praha | C | 51620 | 130 CZK |
KAM7105 | Žemla Tomᚎemla Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2084945 | 130 CZK |
PGP7203 | Baldrian PetrBaldrian Petr | SK Praga | C | 2460 | 130 CZK |
DKP4900 | Stehno PavelStehno Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 51760 | 130 CZK |
CST6501 | Málek MartinMálek Martin | OB Strakonice | C | 1418753 | 130 CZK |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 130 CZK |
FSP7400 | Kurfürst PavelKurfürst Pavel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 207827 | 130 CZK |
0040001 | Halač JaroHalač Jaro | 004 - Outdoor Praha | 2133888 | 130 CZK | |
DOB7002 | Kubec MartinKubec Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 1400420 | 130 CZK |
0050003 | Kvasnička LadislavKvasnička Ladislav | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144106 | 130 CZK | |
0050013 | Glybovský IljaGlybovský Ilja | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144104 | 130 CZK | |
0050016 | Beneš PetrBeneš Petr | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 301113 | 130 CZK | |
PGP6901 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | SK Praga | C | 886298 | 130 CZK |
VSP6902 | Aschermann JanAschermann Jan | USK Praha | C | 2020710 | 130 CZK |
DKL5202 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 7886 | 130 CZK |
TAP7200 | Černý DanielČerný Daniel | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103742 | 130 CZK |
VRL7001 | Červinka JiříČervinka Jiří | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | C | 2078489 | 130 CZK |
5IX7001 | Tomandl JanTomandl Jan | NOK HoRa | 2090861 | 130 CZK | |
SLA7002 | Straka LukášStraka Lukáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 2118484 | 130 CZK |
SLA6500 | Aster VladimírAster Vladimír | SKOB Slaný | C | 2045227 | 130 CZK |
ZBP7302 | Vaněk PetrVaněk Petr | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 8414135 | 130 CZK |
KAM7201 | Balej JiříBalej Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 8680586 | 130 CZK |
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 130 CZK |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 130 CZK |
VSP7302 | Kučera JanKučera Jan | USK Praha | C | 51650 | 130 CZK |
PGP7205 | Ptáček JanPtáček Jan | SK Praga | C | 2087658 | 130 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 8006888 | 130 CZK |
FSP7200 | Mařík KarelMařík Karel | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2090852 | 130 CZK |
FSP7000 | Bartoň JanBartoň Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2116495 | 130 CZK |
LBE7300 | Hůla PavelHůla Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8667504 | 130 CZK |
SJP6800 | Bláha JanBláha Jan | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 1407424 | 130 CZK |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 130 CZK |
DOR6900 | Jiras JiříJiras Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2120631 | 130 CZK |
DOR7200 | Lorenc VáclavLorenc Václav | OK Dobříš | C | 2058507 | 130 CZK |
DOR6600 | Petrilák MiroslavPetrilák Miroslav | OK Dobříš | C | 2092439 | 130 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 195 CZK |
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 7209351 | 195 CZK |
SPC7312 | Lebeda DušanLebeda Dušan | SPORTICUS team | C | 2134273 | 195 CZK |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 8000236 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM6601 | Mack TomášMack Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 442875 | 130 CZK |
CHT7302 | Zlesák MartinZlesák Martin | OOB SK Chrast | C | 52155 | 130 CZK |
LME7102 | Izák PavelIzák Pavel | SK Los Mělník | C | 2061860 | 130 CZK |
KAM7202 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2800300 | 130 CZK |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2801249 | 130 CZK |
ZBP7102 | Toušek FilipToušek Filip | OOB SK Zbraslav | C | 53586 | 130 CZK |
0050018 | Souček MiloslavSouček Miloslav | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144109 | 130 CZK | |
KAM6603 | Hlubuček TomášHlubuček Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232428 | 130 CZK |
PDY7200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148215 | 130 CZK |
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53523 | 130 CZK |
PDY7300 | Nedoma DavidNedoma David | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2127609 | 130 CZK |
DKL6600 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | KOB Kladno | C | 49646 | 130 CZK |
PDY6600 | Voženílek MichalVoženílek Michal | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 170 CZK |
DCE7400 | Kándl FilipKándl Filip | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2113085 | 130 CZK |
ZVO7403 | Hamrle JindřichHamrle Jindřich | OB SK Zvole | C | 2135186 | 130 CZK |
ZVO6902 | Brachtl DanielBrachtl Daniel | OB SK Zvole | C | 887907 | 130 CZK |
VSP6710 | Zavadil VladimírZavadil Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 2129230 | 130 CZK |
DKP7401 | Hladík ZdeněkHladík Zdeněk | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087701 | 130 CZK |
DKP7302 | Balga JiříBalga Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086458 | 130 CZK |
DKP6701 | Řada RichardŘada Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202892 | 130 CZK |
0180001 | Kapoun LuděkKapoun Luděk | 018 - neregistrovaný 2 | rent | 170 CZK | |
TJP6401 | Bazika MiroslavBazika Miroslav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 434809 | 130 CZK |
ZVO6801 | Háněl JaromírHáněl Jaromír | OB SK Zvole | C | 2800292 | 130 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 130 CZK |
HCE7200 | Hradil JiříHradil Jiří | TJ Hostivice | C | 1426022 | 130 CZK |
PGP7405 | Komín DavidKomín David | SK Praga | C | 9767 | 130 CZK |
HCE6801 | Kuttelwascher RadekKuttelwascher Radek | TJ Hostivice | C | 1417254 | 130 CZK |
FSP7401 | Leinweber CtiradLeinweber Ctirad | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8878 | 130 CZK |
ROU7301 | Krejčí LadislavKrejčí Ladislav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2127852 | 130 CZK |
0300001 | Klepetko DavidKlepetko David | 030 - Šutri | 2129229 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 130 CZK |
OLP5701 | Knotek KamilKnotek Kamil | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49370 | 130 CZK |
HCE5901 | Kudrnáč MartinKudrnáč Martin | TJ Hostivice | C | 301371 | 130 CZK |
ROU6202 | Buk MiloslavBuk Miloslav | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 331058 | 130 CZK |
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 130 CZK |
PGP6301 | Přibík JanPřibík Jan | SK Praga | C | 51631 | 130 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 130 CZK |
ZVO6101 | Strejc JaroslavStrejc Jaroslav | OB SK Zvole | C | 515124 | 130 CZK |
DKP5500 | Špičák AlešŠpičák Aleš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8641 | 130 CZK |
API6401 | Funda JiříFunda Jiří | OK Andante Písek | C | 2102854 | 130 CZK |
MKP4700 | Koč ZdeněkKoč Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51706 | 130 CZK |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 130 CZK |
OKP5803 | Červinka JaroslavČervinka Jaroslav | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 53558 | 130 CZK |
KBP4500 | Valter PetrValter Petr | KBP Praha | C | 6645 | 130 CZK |
DOR5800 | Nentvich LubomírNentvich Lubomír | OK Dobříš | C | 2104700 | 130 CZK |
DOR5700 | Ouška JiříOuška Jiří | OK Dobříš | C | 2104703 | 130 CZK |
DOR5802 | Tachezy JanTachezy Jan | OK Dobříš | C | 416159 | 130 CZK |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 8670455 | 130 CZK |
LME6300 | Šimek MiroslavŠimek Miroslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 2020717 | 130 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 80 CZK |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 80 CZK |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 80 CZK |
SCP4500 | Rakovec MilošRakovec Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 443066 | 80 CZK |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 80 CZK |
EKP5212 | Borák StanislavBorák Stanislav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8028861 | 80 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 80 CZK |
FSP4300 | Čadil JanČadil Jan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 53267 | 80 CZK |
PGP4800 | Zelený VladimírZelený Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 8663188 | 80 CZK |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 515046 | 80 CZK |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 80 CZK |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 80 CZK |
DKL5400 | Cabrnoch JiříCabrnoch Jiří | KOB Kladno | C | 416324 | 80 CZK |
ROU4702 | Lebduška PetrLebduška Petr | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 53574 | 80 CZK |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7210121 | 80 CZK |
0240002 | Janoušek VladimírJanoušek Vladimír | 024 - Praha 7 | 303913 | 120 CZK | |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP3800 | Attl VladimírAttl Vladimír | SK Praga | C | 682666 | 80 CZK |
TJP4201 | Šubrt VáclavŠubrt Václav | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 428292 | 80 CZK |
TJP4200 | Veselý RadkoVeselý Radko | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 2092395 | 80 CZK |
KNC3300 | Kalivoda ViktorKalivoda Viktor | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52254 | 80 CZK |
KNC3800 | Kalivoda VladimírKalivoda Vladimír | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | C | 52260 | 80 CZK |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 80 CZK |
DCE4400 | Mudr StanislavMudr Stanislav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232101 | 80 CZK |
BOV4401 | Ptáček JiříPtáček Jiří | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 1421897 | 120 CZK |
SLA4200 | Zábranský EmilZábranský Emil | SKOB Slaný | C | 420425 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJP3501 | Bláha SvatoplukBláha Svatopluk | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 08797 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP7651 | Haková MagdaHaková Magda | SK Praga | C | 2051544 | 130 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 130 CZK |
PLU1050 | Matyšková KristýnaMatyšková Kristýna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | rent | 170 CZK |
0060001 | Tučný JanTučný Jan | 006 - Tučňáci OB | 2131195 | 130 CZK | |
0060002 | Malá MartinaMalá Martina | 006 - Tučňáci OB | 2148228 | 130 CZK | |
PDY0200 | Dudek JanDudek Jan | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2148193 | 130 CZK |
PDY7800 | Beier PetrBeier Petr | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102782 | 130 CZK |
TAP1250 | Toflová ElizabethToflová Elizabeth | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2131193 | 130 CZK |
SLA8150 | Hrstková MarieHrstková Marie | SKOB Slaný | C | 2148214 | 130 CZK |
ODV7751 | Dudlová JanaDudlová Jana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2135182 | 130 CZK |
1VD6600 | Kudrass PeterKudrass Peter | (GER) SG Zittau Süd | 8140166 | 130 CZK | |
ODV6400 | Rudolf PilchRudolf Pilch | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148249 | 130 CZK |
ODV8051 | Majerská AdrianaMajerská Adriana | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148229 | 130 CZK |
ODV8052 | Piškulová PavlaPiškulová Pavla | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 2148189 | 130 CZK |
0090001 | Dobyášová Zuzana Dobyášová Zuzana | 009 - Kamenice | rent | 170 CZK | |
0110001 | Hruška PeterHruška Peter | 011 - Neregistrovaní Hruškovi | 2121891 | 130 CZK | |
DKP6603 | Uhlík JanUhlík Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2086459 | 130 CZK |
BZP8650 | Přívozníková PavlaPřívozníková Pavla | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7203455 | 130 CZK |
0140001 | Jobová BarboraJobová Barbora | 014 - jobs | rent | 170 CZK | |
FSP7450 | Vrbová EvaVrbová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2092388 | 130 CZK |
0150001 | Bouda MilanBouda Milan | 015 - Neregistrovany | rent | 170 CZK | |
0150002 | Bouda PetrBouda Petr | 015 - Neregistrovany | rent | 170 CZK | |
ROU7807 | Vaněk JanVaněk Jan | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2148152 | 130 CZK |
0210001 | Švejda KarelŠvejda Karel | 021 - Zvole | 2148129 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7503 | Bleha StanislavBleha Stanislav | OK Dobříš | C | 2131188 | 130 CZK |
DOR7552 | Gregor TahminaGregor Tahmina | OK Dobříš | 2127585 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7451 | Koubková DanielaKoubková Daniela | OK Dobříš | 2073728 | 130 CZK | |
DOR8300 | Kubeček LukášKubeček Lukáš | OK Dobříš | 2090856 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7502 | Neuer PavelNeuer Pavel | OK Dobříš | 2104692 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7203 | Poskočil JanPoskočil Jan | OK Dobříš | 2050485 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7405 | Szárszoi OndřejSzárszoi Ondřej | OK Dobříš | 2131196 | 130 CZK | |
DOR0508 | Španěl BenediktŠpaněl Benedikt | OK Dobříš | C | 2045318 | 130 CZK |
DOR0407 | Španěl VojtěchŠpaněl Vojtěch | OK Dobříš | C | 2045304 | 130 CZK |
DOR7152 | Španělová MarkétaŠpanělová Markéta | OK Dobříš | 2125351 | 130 CZK | |
DOR7754 | Žižková JaroslavaŽižková Jaroslava | OK Dobříš | C | 2127567 | 130 CZK |
PGP7152 | Janasová BarboraJanasová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 446439 | 130 CZK |
0230002 | Andrea OdložilováAndrea Odložilová | 023 - eTriatlon | rent | 170 CZK | |
STH7701 | Koska BronislavKoska Bronislav | SK Studenec | C | 130 CZK | |
PDY9999 | Navrátil LudvíkNavrátil Ludvík | Běhej Poděbrady | rent | 235 CZK | |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 195 CZK |
0270001 | Hroch TomášHroch Tomáš | 027 - Hroši | 1421293 | 195 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 130 CZK |
SPC7200 | Vít DavidVít David | SPORTICUS team | C | 7204503 | 130 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 130 CZK |
VSP7202 | Kodejš ZdeněkKodejš Zdeněk | USK Praha | C | 2021822 | 130 CZK |
DKP6000 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 981822 | 130 CZK |
DKP6150 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 232646 | 130 CZK |
ODV7605 | Svoboda JanSvoboda Jan | TJ Aero Odolena Voda | C | 8028846 | 130 CZK |
EKP9262 | Ksandrová MarieKsandrová Marie | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2103730 | 130 CZK |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 130 CZK |
VSP7301 | Arnošt KamilArnošt Kamil | USK Praha | C | 2044896 | 130 CZK |
PFP9250 | Procházková IvetaProcházková Iveta | VŠSK PedF UK Praha | C | 53009 | 130 CZK |
TAP7801 | Pompach PetrPompach Petr | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 9102143 | 130 CZK |
ZVO7951 | Mikulová ZuzanaMikulová Zuzana | OB SK Zvole | C | 2099503 | 130 CZK |
0080001 | Jukl JanJukl Jan | 008 - JKT | 2080916 | 130 CZK | |
0140002 | Joba PavelJoba Pavel | 014 - jobs | rent | 170 CZK | |
FSP7951 | Kukačková RenataKukačková Renata | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2124773 | 130 CZK |
0190001 | Ditrich JosefDitrich Josef | 019 - - | rent | 170 CZK | |
DOR7404 | Gregor RadekGregor Radek | OK Dobříš | C | 2125353 | 130 CZK |
DOR0354 | Veselá BáraVeselá Bára | OK Dobříš | 2045314 | 130 CZK | |
0230001 | Trojek PavelTrojek Pavel | 023 - eTriatlon | rent | 170 CZK | |
HCE8000 | Kolenec JanKolenec Jan | TJ Hostivice | C | 1421905 | 195 CZK |
SCP8003 | Dubec PavelDubec Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7260025 | 195 CZK |
LOU7800 | Topič JiříTopič Jiří | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 170 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPC1705 | Vít ChristianVít Christian | SPORTICUS team | C | 515125 | 100 CZK |
CEP1300 | Pilař JiříPilař Jiří | Čepíci | C | 53459 | 100 CZK |
KAM1100 | Zámečník LukášZámečník Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2115738 | 100 CZK |
PDY1102 | Trnka JiříTrnka Jiří | Běhej Poděbrady | C | rent | 140 CZK |
KAM1300 | Mišek MichalMišek Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 2088709 | 100 CZK |
FSP1450 | Kurfürstová AnnaKurfürstová Anna | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
PGP1616 | Hora DamiánHora Damián | SK Praga | C | 1006283 | 100 CZK |
PLU7612 | Matyšek StanislavMatyšek Stanislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 515147 | 100 CZK |
0050002 | Kvasničková JulieKvasničková Julie | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144032 | 100 CZK | |
0050006 | Vostruhová IvanaVostruhová Ivana | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144102 | 100 CZK | |
0050008 | Hoke MagdalenaHoke Magdalena | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2144030 | 100 CZK | |
0050017 | Prokopová TerezaProkopová Tereza | 005 - Klub dobré zprávy | 2103782 | 100 CZK | |
KAM0955 | Slabá VeronikaSlabá Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2067243 | 100 CZK |
VIP1400 | Hýbl OrlíkHýbl Orlík | SK VIPrahlo | 7211289 | 100 CZK | |
DCE1850 | Zeman AnnabelZeman Annabel | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 416316 | 100 CZK |
TAP1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2103246 | 100 CZK |
SCP1450 | Vrabcová OlívieVrabcová Olívie | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51558 | 100 CZK |
SCP1500 | Vrabec AdrianVrabec Adrian | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51571 | 100 CZK |
TAP1006 | Murgaš ŠimonMurgaš Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 140 CZK |
PDY7150 | Pavlíková GábinaPavlíková Gábina | Běhej Poděbrady | C | 2102693 | 100 CZK |
LOU1253 | Mičánková TheaMičánková Thea | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 140 CZK |
0100003 | Nováková KláraNováková Klára | 010 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 140 CZK | |
0100004 | Novák JakubNovák Jakub | 010 - MC Cirkus Čakovice | rent | 140 CZK | |
RIC1407 | Seidl KryštofSeidl Kryštof | OB Říčany | C | 2049649 | 100 CZK |
BZP1000 | Frýdecký TomášFrýdecký Tomáš | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 766112 | 100 CZK |
0140003 | Jobová EsterJobová Ester | 014 - jobs | rent | 140 CZK | |
EKP1111 | Ondráček LuborOndráček Lubor | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 52852 | 100 CZK |
ZVO1251 | Brachtlová JosefínaBrachtlová Josefína | OB SK Zvole | C | 446370 | 100 CZK |
LOU1154 | Daňková BlankaDaňková Blanka | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DKP1055 | Lacinová ZuzanaLacinová Zuzana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2129251 | 100 CZK |
FSP1300 | Skripnik KiliánSkripnik Kilián | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 8028838 | 100 CZK |
FSP1251 | Kukačková JanaKukačková Jana | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 2129210 | 100 CZK |
ROU1101 | Dobiáš JaromírDobiáš Jaromír | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099506 | 100 CZK |
ROU1150 | Dobiášová EliškaDobiášová Eliška | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | C | 2099514 | 100 CZK |
SPC1553 | Bednaříková EvaBednaříková Eva | SPORTICUS team | C | 8670468 | 100 CZK |
0170002 | Silovská NatálieSilovská Natálie | 017 - Říčany | 2148223 | 100 CZK | |
DOR1200 | Arnošt DanielArnošt Daniel | OK Dobříš | C | 51648 | 100 CZK |
DOR1101 | Kašpar AdamKašpar Adam | OK Dobříš | C | 2131198 | 100 CZK |
KAM1101 | Drozen JakubDrozen Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DKP1205 | Svoboda DavidSvoboda David | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DKP1257 | van Dongen Annemiekvan Dongen Annemiek | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7000966 | 100 CZK |
RBK1150 | Jalová KristýnaJalová Kristýna | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 980373 | 100 CZK |
RBK1401 | Jalový KryštofJalový Kryštof | SK Radioklub Blansko | 52015 | 100 CZK | |
TAP1103 | Štěpaník JakubŠtěpaník Jakub | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 100 CZK | |
DKP1313 | Karban ŠtěpánKarban Štěpán | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 140 CZK |
DKP1100 | Karban OndřejKarban Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2087694 | 100 CZK |
LOU1300 | Prchlík MartinPrchlík Martin | SK Moravan Louňovice | C | 2143365 | 100 CZK |