Přihlášky závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
07.09.2013
Místo konání:
Brno, letiště AK Medlánky
Pořadatel:
UBM - MENISKOS Brno
MBM - O-mikron
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H12     H14     H16     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P    
2.40 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 438603 40 Kč
TBM0660 Hlaváčová Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232732 40 Kč
VLI0359 Bednaříková Emma Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049578 40 Kč
VBM0451 Chroustová Michaela VSK Mendelu Brno 331011 40 Kč
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 0000361987 40 Kč
ABM0657 Kurečková Klára KOB ALFA Brno 0000337648 40 Kč
ZBM0550 Mácalová Soňa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
TTR0351 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052239 40 Kč
2.60 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 40 Kč
TBM0260 Nováková Tereza Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 40 Kč
ABM0157 Mulíčková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332970 40 Kč
ABM0159 Králová Lucie KOB ALFA Brno C 0002045642 40 Kč
ABM0166 Bastlová Pavla KOB ALFA Brno 232068 40 Kč
3.20 km, 100 m, 8 kontrol
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
VLI0059 Bednaříková Adéla Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049577 40 Kč
BBM9950 Ševčíková Kateřina BETA URSUS Orienteering C 2059740 40 Kč
ABM0052 Krejčířová Lucie KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332948 40 Kč
ABM0059 Syrovátková Andrea KOB ALFA Brno C 0000420427 40 Kč
ZBM0059 Baštařová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410345 40 Kč
ZBM0058 Matoušková Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno 105 60 Kč
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232865 60 Kč
3.70 km, 90 m, 10 kontrol
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ABM9751 Syrovátková Vladimíra KOB ALFA Brno C 0000053218 80 Kč
TBM9762 Komárková Silvie KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 331013 120 Kč
6.20 km, 230 m, 17 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5855 Kuchařová Ada KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53261 80 Kč
MBM8282 Mesiarkinová Kamila O-mikron C 7200319 80 Kč
TBM7654 Štěpánková Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 2049566 80 Kč
LBM8651 Štěpánková Petra TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52020 80 Kč
TTR8551 Křížová Lenka OOB Třebíč C 0000515158 80 Kč
TTR8156 Kroupa Diana OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 80 Kč
VBM8353 Čechová Jitka VSK Mendelu Brno C 209751 80 Kč
JHB8952 Králová Iveta TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53615 80 Kč
VBM8553 Kociánová Lenka VSK Mendelu Brno C 330625 80 Kč
VBM8455 Chloupková Barbora VSK Mendelu Brno C 53312 80 Kč
JHB6553 Fencíková Vladislava TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53614 80 Kč
JHB9160 Fencíková Lucie TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 53444 80 Kč
TTR7251 Nešporová Marie OOB Třebíč C 0000052242 80 Kč
ADA7651 Procházková Lucie OOB Spartak Adamov C 352314 120 Kč
4.20 km, 150 m, 11 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
3uc9200 Tesařová Eva ner7/9 219244 80 Kč
ABM7054 Otrusinová Helena KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052057 80 Kč
4.30 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol
(16)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446329 80 Kč
TBM7375 Gernertová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 9073 80 Kč
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 80 Kč
TBM6363 Jašková Monika KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410324 80 Kč
YBM6666 Tomanová Elena Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 253127 80 Kč
VLI7759 Bednaříková Daniela Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049576 80 Kč
RBK6451 Tesařová Jitka SK Radioklub Blansko C 416103 80 Kč
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 80 Kč
PBM7375 Švejcarova Daniela TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 53539 80 Kč
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 80 Kč
YBM6664 Suchá Helena Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 49673 80 Kč
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 80 Kč
TBM7371 Schwabová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53273 80 Kč
YBM6251 Hrušková Lenka Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 49398 80 Kč
TBM7377 Ehlová Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 52037 80 Kč
ADA7451 Richterová Nataša OOB Spartak Adamov C 52715 120 Kč
3.80 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM6653 Lukášová Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53288 80 Kč
LBM6460 Matyášová Lenka TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52093 80 Kč
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 80 Kč
VBM6655 Chroustová Petra VSK Mendelu Brno C 995888 80 Kč
VBM5754 Dokoupilová Zuzana VSK Mendelu Brno C 53306 80 Kč
VBM5655 Potěšilová Vladimíra VSK Mendelu Brno C 53238 80 Kč
LBM6759 Eklová Ilona TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52067 80 Kč
RBK5761 Jalová Marie SK Radioklub Blansko C 49601 80 Kč
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232005 80 Kč
VBM6155 Bravená Alexandra VSK Mendelu Brno C 682079 80 Kč
3.10 km, 105 m, 8 kontrol
(5)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 80 Kč
TTR5351 Orálková Libuše OOB Třebíč C 0000052253 80 Kč
TBM4451 Liščinská Eva KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49660 80 Kč
LBM4955 Tomanová Jana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52055 80 Kč
TBM4951 Slámová Hana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53246 120 Kč
2.40 km, 75 m, 6 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 40 Kč
VLI0509 Bednařík Vilém Slavia Liberec orienteering C 2049579 40 Kč
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C zapůjčit 40 Kč
TBM0406 Gryc Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 888648 40 Kč
TBM0301 Jirgl Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446361 40 Kč
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332962 40 Kč
ZBM0302 Urbánek Adam SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0002042526 40 Kč
ZBM0601 Cicvárek Radim SK Žabovřesky Brno 0002051515 40 Kč
TBM0404 Ehl Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410340 60 Kč
ABM0405 Šnyrch Azíz KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052522 40 Kč
2.60 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0222 Lukáš Martin KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 416020 40 Kč
TBM0103 Kligl Radim KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2042517 40 Kč
TBM0107 Pelánek Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 886829 40 Kč
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888640 40 Kč
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 443078 40 Kč
ABM0101 Adámek Filip KOB ALFA Brno B 0000207849 40 Kč
ZBM0103 Svoboda Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000119 40 Kč
ZBM0200 Coufal Jáchym SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410329 40 Kč
TTR0101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč B 0000416215 40 Kč
ZBM0211 Soška Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 434833 60 Kč
3.50 km, 110 m, 8 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2059757 40 Kč
TBM0106 Gryc Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 995867 40 Kč
TBM9902 Jirgl Karel KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 331083 40 Kč
ABM9901 Florián Vojtěch KOB ALFA Brno B 0000438043 40 Kč
ABM9904 Král Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0002054641 40 Kč
ABM9906 Šnyrch Jakub KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332946 40 Kč
ABM9919 Šnyrch Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332963 40 Kč
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000888627 40 Kč
ZBM9903 Říčný Vojta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410331 40 Kč
RBK0001 Vyskočil Pavel SK Radioklub Blansko C 2032131 60 Kč
5.10 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
BBM9701 Drozd Michal BETA URSUS Orienteering B 331262 80 Kč
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331797 80 Kč
BBM9803 Ševčík Jakub BETA URSUS Orienteering C zapůjčit 80 Kč
ZBM9807 Soška Marek SK Žabovřesky Brno B 339553 120 Kč
8.90 km, 330 m, 23 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(15)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 80 Kč
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 80 Kč
MBM8448 Suchomel Vít O-mikron C 7200320 80 Kč
CTB7902 Hübner Jan SK OB Chotěboř C 51833 80 Kč
TTR8201 Kříž Lukáš OOB Třebíč C 0000515159 80 Kč
TTR7901 Věžník Roman OOB Třebíč C 0000052246 80 Kč
TTR8601 Jirásek Jakub OOB Třebíč C 0002016470 80 Kč
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 80 Kč
CEL8039 Špičák František TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané C 52410 80 Kč
VBM8001 Čech Viktor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53485 80 Kč
VBM7401 Kořan Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 889316 80 Kč
ABM7703 Klimánek Martin KOB ALFA Brno C 0000682352 80 Kč
ABM9309 Toman Filip KOB ALFA Brno C 0000331211 80 Kč
ZBM8411 Liščinský Tomáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232334 80 Kč
TBM7701 Ehl Jiří KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 887901 80 Kč
5.10 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
Rank. koef.: 1
(9)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
RBK8101 Watson Kevin SK Radioklub Blansko C 37735 80 Kč
TAP8002 Benc Jiří KOB Tretra Praha C 886822 80 Kč
TAP8199 Benc Radek KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 80 Kč
TAP8399 Stejskal Roman KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 80 Kč
TBM7409 Pelánek Libor KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446339 80 Kč
TBM8603 Kavan Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49669 80 Kč
TTR8003 Kroupa Václav OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 80 Kč
ABM9210 Otrusina Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232872 80 Kč
LBM7517 Toman Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52017 80 Kč
6.90 km, 260 m, 19 kontrol
(21)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
ADA7400 Odehnal Luděk OOB Spartak Adamov 2053551 80 Kč
VLI7309 Bednařík Aleš Slavia Liberec orienteering C 500568 80 Kč
RBK6120 Jalový Vlastimil SK Radioklub Blansko C 52163 80 Kč
TBM6910 Kligl Vladislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53264 80 Kč
TBM7228 Strejček Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53272 80 Kč
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 80 Kč
ABM6701 Smutný Radek KOB ALFA Brno C 0000438049 80 Kč
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 0000004783 80 Kč
ABM7209 Soutor Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno 0000008874 80 Kč
ZBM6700 Coufal Svatoš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0001396843 80 Kč
ZBM7504 Cicvárek Ivo SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051489 80 Kč
ZBM7506 Štolfa Jaromír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000416076 80 Kč
ZBM7603 Finstrle Aleš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051547 80 Kč
ZBM7604 Doseděl Petr SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 80 Kč
PZR6106 Skryja Bořivoj UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 232492 80 Kč
PBM7401 Pospíšil Jiří TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 232344 80 Kč
TTR6101 Nešpor Jan OOB Třebíč C 995847 80 Kč
3UC7301 Pavel Zelený ner7/9 zapůjčit 80 Kč
TTR7701 Dvořáček Jan OOB Třebíč C 52240 120 Kč
ADA7512 Procházka Jiří OOB Spartak Adamov C 49864 120 Kč
ABM6611 Mokrý Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232736 80 Kč
5.10 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 80 Kč
TBM6201 Jašek Milan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232747 80 Kč
TBM5003 Zabloudil Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53256 80 Kč
BBM6300 Patočka Petr BETA URSUS Orienteering C 553436 80 Kč
VBM5329 Hanzl Vlastimil VSK Mendelu Brno C 49558 80 Kč
VBM6000 Hirš Libor VSK Mendelu Brno C 53221 80 Kč
VBM6201 Pulec Pavel VSK Mendelu Brno C 515090 80 Kč
3UC0003 Auermüller Vít ner7/9 zapůjčit 80 Kč
ABM6707 Adámek Libor KOB ALFA Brno C 0000500260 80 Kč
ADA5111 Truhlář Karel OOB Spartak Adamov C 2032151 80 Kč
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 80 Kč
3.60 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 80 Kč
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 80 Kč
PZR4417 Pospíšil Jaromír UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou C 51994 80 Kč
LBM5401 Štěpánek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52050 80 Kč
TTR5201 Orálek Miroslav OOB Třebíč C 0000052252 80 Kč
VBM5613 Potěšil Václav VSK Mendelu Brno C 301201 80 Kč
RBK5719 Jalový Jaroslav SK Radioklub Blansko C 8812 80 Kč
ADA5505 Věžník Antonín OOB Spartak Adamov C 52711 80 Kč
TBM4730 Sláma Dušan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53243 120 Kč
ABM4902 Šnyrch František KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052521 80 Kč
3.20 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
(1)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
LBM3026 Šauman Václav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 80 Kč
2.50 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
(47)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446328 40 Kč
ADA0500 Odehnal Tomáš OOB Spartak Adamov 2053552 40 Kč
ADA0851 Odehnalová Tereza OOB Spartak Adamov 2053553 40 Kč
1DC0950 Musilová Anna Targa Orienteering zapůjčit 40 Kč
2JC0700 Komenda Jakub BYZMAG 2051534 40 Kč
3UC0051 Finstrlová Kristýna ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
RBK0606 Brosch Ondřej SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 40 Kč
RBK0501 Pekárek Martin SK Radioklub Blansko C 410350 40 Kč
TAP0999 Benc Štěpán KOB Tretra Praha zapůjčit 40 Kč
RBK Broschová Alžběta SK Radioklub Blansko zapůjčit 40 Kč
TBM0806 Novák Alex KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR1001 Kroupa Vít OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 40 Kč
TTR0853 Kroupová Hana OOB Třebíč zapůjčit 40 Kč
ABM0451 Šeďová Kateřina KOB ALFA Brno C 0000361952 40 Kč
ABM0502 Smutný Jakub KOB ALFA Brno 232070 40 Kč
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno 0002054645 40 Kč
ABM0656 Bendíková Veronika KOB ALFA Brno 0000332969 40 Kč
ABM1066 Nádeníčková Anna KOB ALFA Brno 232069 40 Kč
ABM1001 Chmelík Albert KOB ALFA Brno 0000995827 40 Kč
ABM1067 Kurečková Aneta KOB ALFA Brno 0002060216 40 Kč
TBM0710 Schwab Filip KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53234 40 Kč
ZBM0405 Zelený Vladan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051518 40 Kč
ZBM0551 Nimrichterová Natália SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM0552 Finstrlová Julie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051495 40 Kč
ZBM0603 Lasota Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM0651 Finstrlová Lucie SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0002051514 40 Kč
ZBM0701 Kroutil Jošt SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000052007 40 Kč
ZBM0702 Finstrle Filip SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM0801 Cicvárek Martin SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM0804 Doseděl Luboš SK Žabovřesky Brno 0000000000 40 Kč
ZBM0901 Kroutil Tadeáš SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000899170 40 Kč
ZBM0951 Finstrlová Denisa SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000000000 40 Kč
LBM0651 Tomanová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52032 40 Kč
LBM0909 Toman Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52079 40 Kč
VBM1151 Chloupková Kristýna VSK Mendelu Brno 53303 40 Kč
PBM0601 Pospíšil Jan TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 232339 40 Kč
PBM0801 Pospíšil Martin TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 232014 40 Kč
TBM0655 Ehlová Martina KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446326 40 Kč
3UC5004 Jolana Králová ner7/9 232032 40 Kč
TTR0501 Prášil Tomáš OOB Třebíč C 0000052248 40 Kč
TTR0851 Dosbabová Veronika OOB Třebíč 0000049689 40 Kč
1XC0800 Skřivanková Anna Skřivankovi 2058523 40 Kč
RAD0501 Mikšík Michael TJ Sokol Radslavice 8065 40 Kč
3uc0006 Prášil Štěpán ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
ADA0651 Procházková Doubravka OOB Spartak Adamov 981840 60 Kč
73C0650 Doušková Kateřina xxx zapůjčit 60 Kč
ZBM0751 Stašková Sára SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000436987 40 Kč
2.90 km, 85 m, 11 kontrol
(23)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
Vklad
1DC7600 Musil Radek Targa Orienteering zapůjčit 40 Kč
2JC7200 Komenda Kamil BYZMAG 995498 40 Kč
3UC0001 Finstrle Luděk ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
3UC0002 Zábranský Ondřej ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 40 Kč
RBK7451 Broschová Lucie SK Radioklub Blansko C zapůjčit 40 Kč
PBM7302 Trš Lubomír TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 682097 40 Kč
RBK6602 Pekárek Aleš SK Radioklub Blansko C 4643 40 Kč
42C7400 Sedlák Leo Autocont zapůjčit 40 Kč
VBM6651 Pinterová Kateřina VSK Mendelu Brno 515032 40 Kč
VBM0001 Pulec Matěj VSK Mendelu Brno 515088 40 Kč
VBM8902 Pulec Vojtěch VSK Mendelu Brno 515010 40 Kč
TBM6908 Novák Aleš KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 40 Kč
TBM7357 Nováková Lucie KOS TJ Tesla Brno zapůjčit 40 Kč
3uc0053 Auermüllerová Lenka ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
ABM0008 Blatný Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0000219255 40 Kč
ABM6804 Blatný Martin KOB ALFA Brno C 0000207848 40 Kč
ABM9412 Blatný Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno C 0000337647 40 Kč
LBM7751 Tomanová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 219277 40 Kč
RAD6501 Mikšík Pavel TJ Sokol Radslavice 500259 40 Kč
3uc0005 Karásek Antonín ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
3uc5005 Martínková Romana ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
3uc5006 Martínková Michela ner7/9 zapůjčit 40 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 240, vklad: 14860 Kč