Event entries: Žebříček B - Morava

Date:
2013/09/14
Place:
Lyžařský svah - Cvičná louka, Tesák u Bystřice pod Hostýnem
Organiser:
SKM - KOB Směr Kroměříž
Classes:
D10N     D10C     D12C     D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D21B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     H10N     H10C     H12C     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B     HDR     P4    
3.30 km, 150 m, 5 controls
(4)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0452 Klechová Karolína Orientační Běh Opava C 436929 50 CZK
SKM0551 Dittrichová Lucie KOB Směr Kroměříž C 53811 50 CZK
TZL0350 Jedruchová Štěpánka SKOB Zlín C 8591 50 CZK
OTK0350 Riesslerová Eliška OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 331701 50 CZK
1.80 km, 115 m, 5 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL0452 Binarová Adéla SOB Olomouc C 1398997 50 CZK
TBM0359 Sedlářová Jolana KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 446369 50 CZK
STE0450 Lukašáková Sára SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035723 50 CZK
MOV0451 Švidrnochová Eliška SKOB Ostrava C 436422 50 CZK
UOL0450 Smékalová Viktorie SOB Olomouc C 2020728 50 CZK
UOL0451 Smékalová Karolína SOB Olomouc C 2020729 50 CZK
ABM0362 Mulíčková Markéta KOB ALFA Brno B 0000361987 50 CZK
PLU0353 Staňková Monika TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 50 CZK
PLU0351 Černochová Michaela TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061817 50 CZK
UOL0499 Dziková Veronika SOB Olomouc 2058522 50 CZK
TBM0357 Vedrová Ela KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 438603 50 CZK
OTK0351 Panovcová Anita OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426381 50 CZK
LCE0351 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889310 50 CZK
AOP0453 Kovalčíková Anna Orientační Běh Opava C 51198 50 CZK
PLU0352 Švecová Šárka TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 50 CZK
2.70 km, 210 m, 8 controls
(12)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0199 Hlaváčová Anežka KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 53247 50 CZK
SKM0251 Dittrichová Michaela KOB Směr Kroměříž C 253379 50 CZK
TRI0251 Mrozek Teresa TJ TŽ Třinec C 49365 50 CZK
TZL0255 Kočová Halina SKOB Zlín C 8581 50 CZK
TZL0250 Šišková Kamila SKOB Zlín B 8584 50 CZK
TZL0252 Tichá Julie SKOB Zlín C 8585 50 CZK
ABM0157 Mulíčková Zuzana KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332970 50 CZK
ABM0159 Králová Lucie KOB ALFA Brno C 0002045642 50 CZK
VIC0162 Golová Tereza OB Vizovice B 425425 50 CZK
LCE0152 Plášková Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2056310 50 CZK
VIC0259 Kůstková Barbora OB Vizovice B 425422 50 CZK
AOP0251 Krčková Helena Orientační Běh Opava C 51195 100 CZK
3.50 km, 240 m, 9 controls
(24)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9951 Poláková Tereza OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 301252 90 CZK
SOP0151 Poláková Lenka OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 425583 90 CZK
ZPV9999 Křečková Jana KOB ZPV Prostějov B 303938 90 CZK
ZLH0051 Novotná Tereza OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331514 90 CZK
AOP0050 Hájková Lenka Orientační Běh Opava B 515149 90 CZK
AOP0350 Hájková Lucie Orientační Běh Opava C 51321 90 CZK
AOP9951 Čechová Klára Orientační Běh Opava B 2045206 90 CZK
MOV9951 Švidrnochová Lenka SKOB Ostrava B 2032153 90 CZK
TBM0058 Grycová Kateřina KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 232865 90 CZK
LBM0151 Korpasová Lucie TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52077 90 CZK
JZL0051 Kundratová Lucie TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 218974 90 CZK
TRI0054 Bruková Magda TJ TŽ Třinec B 7863 90 CZK
ASU0097 Plhalová Šárka Magnus Orienteering B 920661 90 CZK
TZL0051 Nešporová Alžběta SKOB Zlín B 8582 90 CZK
TZL0093 Paterová Klára SKOB Zlín C 8583 90 CZK
ABM9956 Odehnalová Klára KOB ALFA Brno A 0000438047 90 CZK
ZBM0060 Auerműllerová Anna SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410338 90 CZK
ZBM9952 Malivánková Eva SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000000122 90 CZK
ZBM9954 Kratochvílová Anežka SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000000114 90 CZK
UOL9950 Janošíkova Tereza SOB Olomouc B 682075 90 CZK
LCE0052 Ressová Tereza OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52695 90 CZK
LCE0054 Šabršulová Natálie OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416068 90 CZK
LCE0051 Špendlíková Kamila OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52687 90 CZK
BFM0151 Svobodová Barbora SKOB Frýdek - Místek B 2059750 90 CZK
4.70 km, 290 m, 7 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
MOV9751 Svěchotová Natálie SKOB Ostrava B 232392 170 CZK
ZLH9851 Novotná Klára OOB TJ Zlaté Hory B 331363 170 CZK
KON9898 Vlachová Kateřina KOB Konice B 361976 170 CZK
LBM9898 Korpasová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno B 52062 170 CZK
JPV9899 Soldánová Tereza Oddíl OS SK Prostějov A 1007537 170 CZK
TRI9852 Liberdová Jana TJ TŽ Třinec B 53293 170 CZK
TRI9761 Kaufmanová Ivana TJ TŽ Třinec B 416127 170 CZK
JPV9898 Pilcová Sabina Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007538 170 CZK
KSU9853 Švancárová Veronika Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2011813 170 CZK
ZBM9753 Koporová Lenka SK Žabovřesky Brno A 0000053721 170 CZK
ZBM9755 Nedbálková Hana SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0002042513 170 CZK
KON9771 Műllerová Kristýna KOB Konice B 49367 170 CZK
LCE9852 Hanousková Renata OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 2020727 170 CZK
LCE9855 Šomanová Anna OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 416067 170 CZK
VIC9898 Kůstková Daniela OB Vizovice A 1006616 170 CZK
5.50 km, 320 m, 10 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9551 Procházková Marie OOB TJ Slezan Opava A 49302 170 CZK
SSU9661 Kašparová Zuzana SK Severka Šumperk B 2058520 170 CZK
LCE9555 Končáková Klára OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416087 170 CZK
ADA9652 Čížková Markéta OOB Spartak Adamov B 49862 170 CZK
AOV9550 Fukalová Martina OOB TJ Baník Ostrava B 416152 340 CZK
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON9572 Vlachová Eliška KOB Konice B 8898 170 CZK
7.20 km, 435 m, 10 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV6777 Holinková Hana KOB ZPV Prostějov R 52587 190 CZK
HLV8451 Bláhová Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 53832 190 CZK
AOP7951 Gallo Martina Orientační Běh Opava C 53278 190 CZK
KRN8456 Kopcová Michaela KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52533 190 CZK
SOP9052 Moravcová Lucie OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 49389 190 CZK
STE7054 Skyvová Kristýna SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007548 190 CZK
KON7852 Otrubová Johana KOB Konice C 995816 190 CZK
MOV8052 Juřeníková Hana SKOB Ostrava C 420413 190 CZK
TZL7979 Mašláňová Hana SKOB Zlín C 53313 190 CZK
TZL7155 Podmolíková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 53853 190 CZK
PTI8771 Boháčová Lucie Sportovní klub Ptení C 8829 190 CZK
SSU7951 Matoušková Jana SK Severka Šumperk C 2025355 190 CZK
UOL7051 Horčičková Eva SOB Olomouc C 682350 190 CZK
LCE8560 Macková Petra OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 2032130 190 CZK
SBK8151 Daňková Veronika KOB START Blansko C 219251 190 CZK
ADA8451 Matulová Iva OOB Spartak Adamov C 8083 190 CZK
5.80 km, 350 m, 11 controls
(11)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL7751 Binarová Jitka SOB Olomouc C 2049585 170 CZK
AOP7452 Krasnokutská Magda Orientační Běh Opava C 49494 170 CZK
VSP7751 Boumová Irena USK Praha C 51739 170 CZK
LBM7362 Korpasová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52029 170 CZK
TBM7355 Ševčíková Pavla KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53255 170 CZK
STE7251 Janků Renata SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52502 170 CZK
STE7352 Zbraňková Magda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52535 170 CZK
TZL7652 Nešporová Barbora SKOB Zlín C 218979 170 CZK
ABM7469 Mulíčková Eva KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052041 170 CZK
TBM7475 Milánová Jindřiška KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 416110 170 CZK
AOP7852 Kovalčíková Eva Orientační Běh Opava C 51197 170 CZK
5.50 km, 320 m, 10 controls
(21)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP7351 Procházková Martina OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 433097 170 CZK
AOP7052 Sedlářová Pavla Orientační Běh Opava C 52664 170 CZK
ZPV7076 Křečková Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52582 170 CZK
AOP7150 Hájková Jitka Orientační Běh Opava C 515407 170 CZK
TBM7258 Hlaváčová Šárka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49656 170 CZK
ZPV6553 Jirková Renata KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52427 170 CZK
SSU6951 Kašparová Ivana SK Severka Šumperk C 2032169 170 CZK
TBM6969 Grycová Jana KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 49412 170 CZK
AOP7151 Kostková Jana Orientační Běh Opava C 52453 170 CZK
TRI6950 Kovaříková Mária TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200587 170 CZK
JZL7351 Kundratová Jana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53360 170 CZK
RAD6850 Zobaníková Vladimíra TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49464 170 CZK
HLV7060 Sedláčková Jana KČT - OB Holešov C 416084 170 CZK
ZPV6666 Pilcová Petra KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52654 170 CZK
VIC7055 Sadílková Lenka OB Vizovice C 416050 170 CZK
ZPV6970 Karásková Marcela KOB ZPV Prostějov C 428201 170 CZK
ABM7052 Odehnalová Kamila KOB ALFA Brno C 0000332950 170 CZK
MOV7352 Hulenková Martina SKOB Ostrava C 51174 170 CZK
TBM7152 Zajíčková Lenka KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446329 170 CZK
VBM6555 Jemelíková Lada VSK Mendelu Brno C 53223 170 CZK
LCE6569 Hubáčková Dagmar OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889302 170 CZK
5.00 km, 320 m, 11 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP6750 Kociánová Eva TJ Opava C 52767 170 CZK
SSU6091 Králová Zdenka SK Severka Šumperk C 52553 170 CZK
HLV6856 Končáková Kateřina KČT - OB Holešov C 416086 170 CZK
SSU6591 Ostřanská Iveta SK Severka Šumperk C 224901 170 CZK
TRI6450 Jastrzembská Jarmila TJ TŽ Třinec C 8659 170 CZK
BBM6550 Peřinková Irena BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331257 170 CZK
STE6751 Neumannová Kamila SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52514 170 CZK
KON6285 Dittrichová Lenka KOB Konice C 52420 170 CZK
TZL6051 Hájová Jana SKOB Zlín C 8919 170 CZK
TZL6556 Jelínková Jana SKOB Zlín C 416155 170 CZK
TZL6351 Koláriková Irena SKOB Zlín C 53837 170 CZK
TZL6751 Lázničková Marcela SKOB Zlín C 331685 170 CZK
YBM6251 Hrušková Lenka Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno C 49398 170 CZK
JPV6363 Vavrečková Ivana Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 52864 170 CZK
LCE6461 Ferdusová Eva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52694 170 CZK
LCE6250 Hubáčková Jana OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 51295 170 CZK
LCE6359 Vavrysová Iva OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889289 170 CZK
UOL6653 Šimková Hana SOB Olomouc C 52476 170 CZK
4.20 km, 260 m, 8 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
KON5887 Smičková Eva KOB Konice C 52412 170 CZK
38S6150 Denysenko Tamara (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502260 170 CZK
LCE5852 Vlažná Mirka OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52698 170 CZK
4.20 km, 260 m, 8 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL5852 Špacírová Danuše SOB Olomouc C 52730 170 CZK
AOP5451 Řezníková Renáta Orientační Běh Opava C 49421 170 CZK
TZL5254 Horynová Eva SKOB Zlín C 8930 170 CZK
TZL5757 Jelínková Dagmar SKOB Zlín C 207823 170 CZK
ZBM5582 Kabáthová Jitka SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000232005 170 CZK
3.50 km, 245 m, 8 controls
(2)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM5253 Cigošová Anna KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410192 90 CZK
SOP4851 Suchánková Libuše OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 446344 90 CZK
3.50 km, 245 m, 8 controls
(1)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP4850 Novotná Ludmila TJ Opava C 52763 90 CZK
3.30 km, 150 m, 5 controls
(10)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TBM0508 Ševčík Daniel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C rent 90 CZK
TRI0400 Kovařík Tomáš TJ TŽ Třinec C 7200590 50 CZK
AOP0600 Borunský Matěj Orientační Běh Opava C 52290 50 CZK
UOL0500 Dzik Ondřej SOB Olomouc C rent 90 CZK
KSU0502 Tomanek Lukáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 49316 50 CZK
TZL0600 Jedruch Viktor SKOB Zlín C 8593 50 CZK
TBM0621 Vedra Tobiáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446444 50 CZK
SVS0401 Černín Adam Orientklub Vsetín 51521 50 CZK
KSU0505 Kroul Jiří Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 53565 50 CZK
AOP0500 Krček Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 51190 100 CZK
1.80 km, 115 m, 5 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH0301 Novotný Erik OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 2020722 50 CZK
AOP0302 Čech Vít Orientační Běh Opava B 410174 50 CZK
STE0404 Janků Martin SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 2035728 50 CZK
ZPV0302 Karásek Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 426397 50 CZK
ABM0307 Palát Tomáš KOB ALFA Brno B 0000332962 50 CZK
PLU0500 Černoch Martin TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2061810 50 CZK
PGP0303 Stauch Tomáš SK Praga C 7201201 50 CZK
PLU0501 Otruba František TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 2051506 50 CZK
3.10 km, 205 m, 7 controls
(16)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0101 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava B 889280 50 CZK
ZPV0201 Jirka Matyáš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 206496 50 CZK
UOL0104 Šimek Štěpán SOB Olomouc B 52729 50 CZK
AOP0201 Kostka Jiří Orientační Běh Opava B 8799 50 CZK
TRI0101 Kovařík Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 7200589 50 CZK
JZL0201 Kundrata Jan TJ Jižní svahy Zlín B 53353 50 CZK
RAD0201 Zobaník Radek TJ Sokol Radslavice C 52665 50 CZK
JPV0101 Dadák Petr Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045211 50 CZK
TZL0202 Bartík Filip SKOB Zlín C 8586 50 CZK
TZL0102 Zeman Jakub SKOB Zlín C 8589 50 CZK
AOV0301 Mielec Radomír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 920660 50 CZK
TBM0411 Milán Jakub KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 888640 50 CZK
TBM0111 Milán Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 443078 50 CZK
SVS0200 Koňařík Vít Orientklub Vsetín C 53384 50 CZK
SVS0201 Černín Lukáš Orientklub Vsetín 253143 50 CZK
SKM0201 Blank Noah KOB Směr Kroměříž C 436930 50 CZK
4.70 km, 275 m, 8 controls
(30)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP9901 Procházka Zdeněk OOB TJ Slezan Opava B 253106 90 CZK
AOP9900 Tesař Vojtěch Orientační Běh Opava B 331752 90 CZK
TBM9901 Hlaváč Ondřej KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 2059757 90 CZK
ZPV0000 Jirka Mikuláš KOB ZPV Prostějov B 301599 90 CZK
TBM0010 Sedlář Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno B 410254 90 CZK
SSU9911 Kašpar Petr SK Severka Šumperk B 6713 90 CZK
TRI0002 Filipek Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 49396 90 CZK
TRI9902 Holesz Sebastian TJ TŽ Třinec B 49355 90 CZK
STE0007 Bořánek Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk B 2032171 90 CZK
TZL9901 Láznička Václav SKOB Zlín B 2059744 90 CZK
TZL0001 Podmolík Jonáš SKOB Zlín B 53831 90 CZK
ZPV0001 Karásek Adam KOB ZPV Prostějov B 428210 90 CZK
ABM9904 Král Jan KOB ALFA Brno C 0002054641 90 CZK
KSU9933 Ondráček Radek Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056305 90 CZK
KSU9910 Dostál Pavel Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056276 90 CZK
KSU9909 Šrámek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053548 90 CZK
KSU9908 Jílek Ondřej Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056285 90 CZK
KSU9906 Müller Jonáš Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2053541 90 CZK
KSU0005 Matoušek Matěj Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056281 90 CZK
KSU0044 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk B 2056268 90 CZK
ZBM9902 Komenda Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000888627 90 CZK
ZBM9903 Říčný Vojta SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410331 90 CZK
UOL9919 Horčička Vít SOB Olomouc B 682370 90 CZK
JPV9917 Janečka Viktor Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 234537 90 CZK
OTK0001 Panovec Kryštof OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B 331216 90 CZK
LCE9906 Kadleček Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52693 90 CZK
LCE9907 Plášek Pavel OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 52703 90 CZK
LCE9912 Turza Tomáš OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 416069 90 CZK
LCE9911 Vopařil Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice B 246840 90 CZK
MOV0003 Kubíček David SKOB Ostrava B 2027244 90 CZK
6.20 km, 340 m, 9 controls
(5)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
TRI9705 Madzia Martin TJ TŽ Třinec B 49360 170 CZK
BBM9700 Peřinka Šimon BETA URSUS Orienteering C 331797 170 CZK
ASU9747 Kašpar Jakub Magnus Orienteering B 920686 170 CZK
TZL9801 Šiška Petr SKOB Zlín B 2025335 170 CZK
JPV9717 Otruba Vojtěch Oddíl OS SK Prostějov B 1007529 170 CZK
7.60 km, 410 m, 12 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SBR9501 Sklenář Martin SKOB Bruntál B 307332 170 CZK
SSU9609 Mikula Jan SK Severka Šumperk B 433099 170 CZK
TRI9601 Walach Ondřej TJ TŽ Třinec B 49356 170 CZK
UOL9605 Žovinec Lukáš SOB Olomouc B 428219 170 CZK
TZL9501 Svačina Jan SKOB Zlín B 1400446 170 CZK
TZL9603 Turna Matyáš SKOB Zlín B 438620 170 CZK
ZBM9503 Jordanov Alexandr SK Žabovřesky Brno B 0000410320 170 CZK
VIC9602 Burkart David OB Vizovice B 1302766 170 CZK
10.00 km, 550 m, 18 controls
Rank. coef.: 1.04
(31)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL8805 Špacír Jan SOB Olomouc C 500587 190 CZK
TBM5711 Minařík Luboš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53235 190 CZK
OOL5301 Zdráhal Tomáš SK Haná orienteering C 52530 190 CZK
KRN8203 Kopec Tomáš KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov C 52641 190 CZK
RAD7401 Hrazdil Roman TJ Sokol Radslavice C 8086 190 CZK
TRI8006 Walaski Antonín TJ TŽ Třinec C 416124 190 CZK
JPV8201 Otrusina Jiří Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 1602629 190 CZK
STE7607 Fendrych Michal SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52503 190 CZK
STE7102 Janků Marek SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52510 190 CZK
STE7505 Pudel Jarda SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52516 190 CZK
STE6501 Skyva Petr SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1007547 190 CZK
STE7401 Tomanek Daniel SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 7200324 190 CZK
STE5809 Václavek Tomáš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 1401181 190 CZK
ASU9243 Ostřanský Filip Magnus Orienteering C 920681 190 CZK
KYL7100 Navrátil Marek SK SP Kylešovice C 9005224 190 CZK
TZL9002 Benroth Jakub SKOB Zlín C 51501 190 CZK
TZL6915 Podmolík Tomáš SKOB Zlín C 416048 190 CZK
HAV8801 Sochor Jan OB Havířov C 881004 190 CZK
ZPV9222 Holinka Matouš KOB ZPV Prostějov C 8850 190 CZK
PTI8403 Jirka Michal Sportovní klub Ptení C 52430 190 CZK
ABM7415 Palát Petr KOB ALFA Brno C 0000052056 190 CZK
KSU9202 Jílek Jakub Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058482 190 CZK
KSU5801 Šrámek Jaromír Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 515101 190 CZK
ZBM8511 Drábek Jan SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000049690 190 CZK
TBM7402 Vedra David KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 436405 190 CZK
38S8000 Volkov Oleksandr (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 502256 190 CZK
LPM7901 Buriánek Kamil OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51165 190 CZK
KSU9045 Janů Zdeněk Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 886292 190 CZK
LCE7701 Bencúr Juraj OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 682377 190 CZK
AOP7301 Kovalčík Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 8796 190 CZK
SBK7541 Daněk Roman KOB START Blansko C 811213 190 CZK
8.50 km, 485 m, 12 controls
(26)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
UOL7800 Kopecký David SOB Olomouc C 2044889 170 CZK
UOL7500 Binar Robert SOB Olomouc C 681853 170 CZK
MOV7202 Svěchota Milan SKOB Ostrava C 52778 170 CZK
UOL7100 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020741 170 CZK
AOP6401 Jelínek Jan Orientační Běh Opava C 8715 170 CZK
ODR7101 Rigó Marek SKOB Odry C 52756 170 CZK
KON7219 Procházka Josef KOB Konice C 330675 170 CZK
STE6307 Hepnar Luboš SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52506 170 CZK
STE7200 Silnoušek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 232959 170 CZK
UOL7503 Smékal David SOB Olomouc C 886282 170 CZK
PHK7801 Valík Ondřej OK 99 Hradec Králové C 553433 170 CZK
TZL6835 Černoch Karel SKOB Zlín C 8933 170 CZK
TZL6309 Láznička Robert SKOB Zlín C 53368 170 CZK
TZL5703 Nečas Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 53320 170 CZK
TZL6304 Schäfer Michal SKOB Zlín C 52341 170 CZK
AOP7402 Borunský Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 428264 170 CZK
UOL7600 Dzik Martin SOB Olomouc C 2019231 170 CZK
SSU7504 Matoušek Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 2025356 170 CZK
ZBM7506 Štolfa Jaromír SK Žabovřesky Brno C 0000416076 170 CZK
AOV6901 Mielec Jaromír OOB TJ Baník Ostrava C 515430 170 CZK
TBM7227 Milán Pavel KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53242 170 CZK
OTK7500 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426382 170 CZK
LCE6602 Kunčar Vít OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889307 170 CZK
LCE7439 Škoda František OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 52683 170 CZK
LCE6207 Slezák Libor OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice C 889301 170 CZK
VIC6403 Kůstka Marek OB Vizovice C 425423 170 CZK
7.60 km, 410 m, 12 controls
(15)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZLH7001 Novotný Tomáš OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 428256 170 CZK
MOV7104 Štětínský Pavel SKOB Ostrava C 52780 170 CZK
AOP7001 Čech Tomáš Orientační Běh Opava C 2045205 170 CZK
SNA7349 Slavík Pavel TJ START Náchod C 9630 170 CZK
TBM7319 Sedlář Petr KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 7201210 170 CZK
SSU7004 Kašpar Jaroslav SK Severka Šumperk C 6710 170 CZK
TBM6903 Gryc Tomáš KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 995875 170 CZK
PBM7301 Kheil Radim TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52061 170 CZK
VIC6901 Sadílek Martin OB Vizovice C 52293 170 CZK
ZVS6901 Šamánek Petr TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 53890 170 CZK
ZPV6712 Holinka Martin KOB ZPV Prostějov C 307331 170 CZK
ABM6909 Odehnal Roman KOB ALFA Brno C 0000232879 170 CZK
ABM6801 Mokrý Pavel KOB ALFA Brno C 0000004783 170 CZK
OTK7202 Šiška Oto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 425524 170 CZK
OTK7101 Zentrich David OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053323 170 CZK
6.80 km, 365 m, 12 controls
(17)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV6213 Křeček Miroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52581 170 CZK
MOV5803 Ryšavý Jiří SKOB Ostrava C 52776 170 CZK
KYL6801 Hájek Martin SK SP Kylešovice C 1396848 170 CZK
AOP6702 Tesař Jiří Orientační Běh Opava C 352349 170 CZK
UOL6503 Šimek Roman SOB Olomouc C 52733 170 CZK
KON6111 Grepl Ladislav KOB Konice C 433100 170 CZK
PTI6622 Vítek Zbyněk Sportovní klub Ptení C 8828 170 CZK
HLV6404 Sedláček Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53827 170 CZK
STE5701 Václavek Jiří SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52525 170 CZK
SBR6601 Sklenář Josef SKOB Bruntál C 7200586 170 CZK
ASU6849 Pavlík Radek Magnus Orienteering C 920658 170 CZK
TZL6701 Láznička Libor SKOB Zlín C 331193 170 CZK
HAV6301 Sochor Tomáš OB Havířov C 515436 170 CZK
SSU6301 Valenta Jiří SK Severka Šumperk C 51508 170 CZK
HAV6000 Lužný Ladislav OB Havířov C 336791 170 CZK
JPV6526 Soldán Vladimír Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2020730 170 CZK
BFM6701 Svoboda Martin SKOB Frýdek - Místek C 49467 170 CZK
5.90 km, 290 m, 11 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
OOP5302 Rychlý Miloš TJ Opava C 49416 170 CZK
SBR5501 Vodička Luděk SKOB Bruntál C 51913 170 CZK
OOL5904 Višňa Milan SK Haná orienteering C 307337 170 CZK
ZPV5501 Jirka Jiří KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52428 170 CZK
JPV6217 Chmelař Miroslav Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 9998666 170 CZK
SBR6302 Řeháček Petr SKOB Bruntál C 51873 170 CZK
LBM6113 Korpas Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52063 170 CZK
HLV6321 Končák Jaroslav KČT - OB Holešov C 53856 170 CZK
ZPV5706 Jaroš Vojtěch KOB ZPV Prostějov C 231248 170 CZK
PLU6219 Kubeš Jaromír TJ SOKOL Plumlov C 52500 170 CZK
AOP6302 Sklenář Miroslav Orientační Běh Opava C 307338 170 CZK
TZL5402 Slováček Rudolf SKOB Zlín C 53322 170 CZK
PBM5303 Robotka Libor TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská C 52027 170 CZK
OTK6201 Panovec Vladan OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 052348 170 CZK
5.20 km, 315 m, 9 controls
(8)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 53462 170 CZK
TBM5807 Šebesta Vlastislav KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 410327 170 CZK
MOV5201 Juřeník Josef SKOB Ostrava C 52774 170 CZK
OOL5804 Albert František SK Haná orienteering C 52531 170 CZK
ASU5600 Strachota Jaroslav Magnus Orienteering C 52556 170 CZK
TZL5806 Lanc Marian SKOB Zlín C 53897 170 CZK
OTK5707 Štěpáník Otakar OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053804 170 CZK
KON5713 Komínek Jaroslav KOB Konice C 8904 340 CZK
4.10 km, 250 m, 11 controls
(9)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP5101 Jurčák Karel OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 8720 90 CZK
OOP5001 Ševčík Břetislav TJ Opava C 49301 90 CZK
HLV4801 Peška Antonín KČT - OB Holešov C 416088 90 CZK
BBM5100 Denemarek Oldřich BETA URSUS Orienteering C 410398 90 CZK
BOV4901 Dvořák Vlastimil TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 51370 90 CZK
ZPV5100 Pilc Oldřich KOB ZPV Prostějov C 1400440 90 CZK
TZL4902 Jelínek Petr SKOB Zlín C 1396260 90 CZK
TZL5102 Jelínek Vít SKOB Zlín C 219271 90 CZK
RBK5307 Henek Milan SK Radioklub Blansko C 52078 180 CZK
4.10 km, 250 m, 11 controls
(14)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
BOV4403 Vlach Oldřich TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 2060210 90 CZK
OOP4800 Novotný Stanisl TJ Opava C 52762 90 CZK
OOP4401 Nosek Jiří TJ Opava C 52766 90 CZK
UOL4600 Horký Jan SOB Olomouc C 2020740 90 CZK
BOV4401 Ptáček Jiří TJ Baník Ostrava OKD C 52174 90 CZK
SBR4501 Dospíšil Jaroslav SKOB Bruntál C 51905 90 CZK
SBR4801 Toman Stanislav SKOB Bruntál C 51910 90 CZK
RAD4801 Huňka Jiří TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49433 90 CZK
STE4801 Sklenář Antonín SK SKI-OB Šternberk C 52517 90 CZK
TZL3613 Láznička Alois SKOB Zlín C 425533 90 CZK
TZL4801 Šmakal Pavel SKOB Zlín C 2049597 90 CZK
ZLH4801 Babák Jiří OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 352318 90 CZK
OTK3807 Pohořalý Jiří OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 053805 90 CZK
OTK4601 Šidla Antonín OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433083 90 CZK
3.60 km, 225 m, 9 controls
(7)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP4201 Sedlář Vladimír Orientační Běh Opava C 889315 90 CZK
ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav KOB ZPV Prostějov C 52869 90 CZK
ZVS4301 Vyškovský Ivan TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín C 416129 90 CZK
SSU4302 Ostřanský Josef SK Severka Šumperk C 352304 90 CZK
TBM4231 Dufek Jan KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 53230 90 CZK
TZL4325 Žemlík Jan SKOB Zlín C 1394310 90 CZK
HAV4201 Beneš Karel OB Havířov C 49305 90 CZK
3.60 km, 225 m, 9 controls
(3)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
ZPV3511 Hynek Vladimír KOB ZPV Prostějov C 232042 90 CZK
LBM3026 Šauman Václav TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno C 52026 90 CZK
TZL3125 Valla Stanislav SKOB Zlín C 53321 180 CZK
3.30 km, 150 m, 6 controls
(18)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
AOP0601 Jelínek Jakub Orientační Běh Opava C 889275 50 CZK
OOP0750 Pietraszková Zuzana TJ Opava C 232323 50 CZK
RAD0501 Mikšík Michael TJ Sokol Radslavice 8065 50 CZK
KYL0500 Navrátil Sam SK SP Kylešovice C rent 90 CZK
ABM0655 Palátová Renáta KOB ALFA Brno 0002054645 50 CZK
SSU0750 Matoušková Johana SK Severka Šumperk C rent 90 CZK
KSU7552 Tomanková Martina Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2058462 50 CZK
KSU0600 Ondráček Viktor Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 50 CZK
UOL0650 Kopecká Nela SOB Olomouc C 301263 50 CZK
JPV0567 Matečná Sofie Oddíl OS SK Prostějov C 2045208 50 CZK
38S0700 Volkov Maksym (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina 2111798 50 CZK
3LC0600 Stauch Daniel Lipaňáci rent 90 CZK
TBM0604 Eliáš Vojtěch KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 446328 50 CZK
OTK0500 Riessler Štěpán OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 426385 50 CZK
SVS0701 Koňařík Vojtéch Orientklub Vsetín 330696 50 CZK
AOP0751 Kovalčíková Alena Orientační Běh Opava C 49438 50 CZK
AOP0901 Kovalčík Petr Orientační Běh Opava C 49430 50 CZK
JZL0900 Navrátil Daniel TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53802 50 CZK
3.70 km, 260 m, 11 controls
(41)
Reg. number
Name
Club
Licence
SI
Fee
SOP7808 Jurčák David OOB TJ Slezan Opava C 4777 50 CZK
ZLH7050 Novotná Jitka OOB TJ Zlaté Hory C 361929 50 CZK
NNH7802 Fráňa Martin KVS Olomouc C 301127 50 CZK
ODR6100 Šauman Petr SKOB Odry C 331055 50 CZK
OOP8250 Pietraszková Lenka TJ Opava C 52758 50 CZK
OOP8100 Pietraszek Martin TJ Opava C 682681 50 CZK
OOP6150 Hrabicová Iva TJ Opava C 232338 50 CZK
PTI6952 Vítková Miroslava Sportovní klub Ptení C 8826 50 CZK
TBM7010 Ševčík Robert KOS TJ Tesla Brno C 232345 50 CZK
UOL7150 Horká Soňa SOB Olomouc C 50 CZK
RAD9901 Zobaník Michal TJ Sokol Radslavice C 49440 50 CZK
RAD6501 Mikšík Pavel TJ Sokol Radslavice 500259 50 CZK
MOV7751 Švidrnochová Hana SKOB Ostrava C 436438 50 CZK
UOL7850 Smékalová Jana SOB Olomouc C 50 CZK
KSU7676 Ondráčková Adéla Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 443099 50 CZK
KSU7252 Švancárová Helena Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 2027233 50 CZK
EZL5213 Válek Jaroslav PEV Zlín C 426340 50 CZK
UOL5858 Janošíková Jaroslava SOB Olomouc C 2059758 50 CZK
3LC7450 Stauchová Iva Lipaňáci 896977 50 CZK
OTK6800 Riessler Otto OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice C 433092 50 CZK
VIC6808 Gola Miroslav OB Vizovice C 425440 50 CZK
3LC7300 Stauch Michal Lipaňáci rent 90 CZK
MOV9001 Janča Martin SKOB Ostrava C 52985 50 CZK
SVS5501 Maliňák Josef Orientklub Vsetín C 53389 50 CZK
SVS8151 Bouzková Katka Orientklub Vsetín C 53385 50 CZK
SVS7901 Bouzek Petr Orientklub Vsetín C 53388 50 CZK
SVS8751 Maliňáková Petra Orientklub Vsetín C 53387 50 CZK
SVS5901 Čech Přemysl Orientklub Vsetín C 253143 50 CZK
KSU7302 Kroul Josef Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 52544 50 CZK
KSU7474 Kroulová Markéta Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk C 53662 50 CZK
JZL5201 Chromčák František TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53801 50 CZK
JZL5450 Chromčáková Ivana TJ Jižní svahy Zlín C 53332 50 CZK
3XC8049 Minarčík Tomáš Minarčík 8043 50 CZK
VIC6854 Kůstková Tamara OB Vizovice C 425424 50 CZK
ADA7101 Čížek Petr OOB Spartak Adamov C 336714 50 CZK
NNN8048 Burdilák Radek Neregistrovaní 4781 50 CZK
NNN8047 Kuchař Jiří Neregistrovaní 8779 50 CZK
NNN9698 Doskočilová Anna Neregistrovaní 410337 50 CZK
AOP7302 Krček Martin Orientační Běh Opava C 253130 50 CZK
YBM9151 Hrušková Krystýna Klub turistů a lyžařů Brno 416101 50 CZK
42C7400 Sedlák Leo Autocont rent 90 CZK
entered total: 433, fee: 53370 CZK
* Entries count is beyond the limit that influences system performace. If you want to show edit and delete options for entry lines then select one class or one club.