Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL0450 | Smékalová ViktorieSmékalová Viktorie | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020728 | 40 CZK |
UOL0451 | Smékalová KarolínaSmékalová Karolína | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020729 | 40 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | C | 1398997 | 40 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061817 | 40 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52482 | 40 CZK |
PLU0352 | Švecová ŠárkaŠvecová Šárka | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0494 | Šánová JulieŠánová Julie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443076 | 40 CZK |
KSU0484 | Skoumalová PetraSkoumalová Petra | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446428 | 40 CZK |
KSU0464 | Knyplová TerezaKnyplová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446430 | 40 CZK |
KSU0353 | Hegedüšová ViktorieHegedüšová Viktorie | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446409 | 40 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035723 | 40 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 40 CZK |
PLU0577 | Otrubová AnnaOtrubová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2019215 | 40 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52484 | 40 CZK |
PLU0353 | Staňková MonikaStaňková Monika | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK | |
ASU0398 | Šneiderová DanielaŠneiderová Daniela | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53003 | 40 CZK |
ASU0599 | Navrátilová MarieNavrátilová Marie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 40 CZK |
SSU0450 | Zindulková ŠtěpánkaZindulková Štěpánka | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0272 | Kličková AnnaKličková Anna | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 40 CZK |
SSU0158 | Zatloukalová HanaZatloukalová Hana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224900 | 40 CZK |
UOL0156 | Hálková EliškaHálková Eliška | SOB Olomouc | B | 428247 | 40 CZK |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058487 | 40 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52619 | 40 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035722 | 40 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027230 | 40 CZK |
STE0254 | Vysloužilová TerezaVysloužilová Tereza | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442877 | 40 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52523 | 60 CZK |
PTE0151 | Minxová AgátaMinxová Agáta | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 40 CZK |
JPV0066 | Lugrová NatalieLugrová Natalie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 231316 | 40 CZK |
SSU9950 | Zatloukalová RomanaZatloukalová Romana | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 2025342 | 40 CZK |
ASU0097 | Plhalová ŠárkaPlhalová Šárka | Magnus Orienteering | A | 920661 | 40 CZK |
ASU0098 | Václavková ZuzanaVáclavková Zuzana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 70 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | B | 52722 | 70 CZK |
KON9771 | Műllerová KristýnaMűllerová Kristýna | KOB Konice | B | 49367 | 70 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 303938 | 70 CZK |
KSU9999 | Pukyšová AnežkaPukyšová Anežka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053576 | 70 CZK |
KSU9889 | Jílková VeronikaJílková Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53668 | 70 CZK |
KSU9888 | Habigerová JanaHabigerová Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053582 | 70 CZK |
KSU9853 | Švancárová VeronikaŠvancárová Veronika | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2011813 | 70 CZK |
JPV9898 | Pilcová SabinaPilcová Sabina | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007538 | 70 CZK |
UOL9950 | Janošíkova TerezaJanošíkova Tereza | SOB Olomouc | A | 682075 | 70 CZK |
UOL9750 | Paličková AgátaPaličková Agáta | SOB Olomouc | C | 70 CZK | |
UOL9851 | Skoumalová BarboraSkoumalová Barbora | SOB Olomouc | C | 2051477 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9572 | Vlachová EliškaVlachová Eliška | KOB Konice | B | 8898 | 70 CZK |
KSU9559 | Habigerová RadkaHabigerová Radka | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058483 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 70 CZK |
SBK8151 | Daňková VeronikaDaňková Veronika | KOB START Blansko | C | 219251 | 70 CZK |
UOL8850 | Ukolova AnastasiaUkolova Anastasia | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 80 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 70 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 70 CZK |
SBK8383 | Csakvaryová LenkaCsakvaryová Lenka | KOB START Blansko | C | 920679 | 70 CZK |
SSU7951 | Matoušková JanaMatoušková Jana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025355 | 70 CZK |
VPM8450 | Khulová PetraKhulová Petra | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 416122 | 70 CZK |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 100 CZK |
CEL8686 | Dosedělová JanaDosedělová Jana | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52593 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 70 CZK |
SSU6591 | Ostřanská IvetaOstřanská Iveta | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 224901 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6553 | Jirková RenataJirková Renata | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52427 | 70 CZK |
UOL6953 | Kotrlová GitaKotrlová Gita | SOB Olomouc | C | 352324 | 70 CZK |
UOL7751 | Binarová JitkaBinarová Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049585 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6970 | Karásková MarcelaKarásková Marcela | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 428201 | 70 CZK |
KON6285 | Dittrichová LenkaDittrichová Lenka | KOB Konice | C | 52420 | 70 CZK |
CEL7451 | Tomášková RadkaTomášková Radka | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52405 | 70 CZK |
KON6969 | Vlachová OlgaVlachová Olga | KOB Konice | C | doplní později | 70 CZK |
KSU7787 | Štáblová MichaelaŠtáblová Michaela | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 49418 | 70 CZK |
KSU7676 | Ondráčková AdélaOndráčková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 443099 | 70 CZK |
KSU7499 | Reichlová JiřinaReichlová Jiřina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53654 | 70 CZK |
KSU7474 | Kroulová MarkétaKroulová Markéta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53662 | 70 CZK |
KSU7252 | Švancárová HelenaŠvancárová Helena | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2027233 | 70 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 70 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6666 | Pilcová PetraPilcová Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52654 | 70 CZK |
UOL6954 | Jeřábková JanaJeřábková Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 361997 | 70 CZK |
ZLH7451 | Siatková SilvieSiatková Silvie | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352319 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH5950 | Pavlíková HanaPavlíková Hana | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52658 | 70 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 70 CZK |
JPV6363 | Vavrečková IvanaVavrečková Ivana | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52864 | 70 CZK |
UOL5852 | Špacírová DanušeŠpacírová Danuše | SOB Olomouc | C | 52730 | 70 CZK |
47C6050 | Felklová JarmilaFelklová Jarmila | ASPV OA Šumperk | 433098 | 70 CZK | |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 70 CZK |
KON5481 | Sedláčková HanaSedláčková Hana | KOB Konice | C | 52419 | 70 CZK |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SBR5251 | Sovišová EvaSovišová Eva | SKOB Bruntál | C | 416038 | 70 CZK |
UOL5858 | Janošíková JaroslavaJanošíková Jaroslava | SOB Olomouc | C | 2059758 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0302 | Karásek MatyášKarásek Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 426397 | 40 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 2020722 | 40 CZK |
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | C | 52718 | 40 CZK |
CEL0400 | Tomášek AdamTomášek Adam | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | 301567 | 40 CZK | |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2061810 | 40 CZK |
PLU0300 | Novák RostislavNovák Rostislav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK | |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051506 | 40 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446437 | 40 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058480 | 40 CZK |
STE0300 | Cupal PetrCupal Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027236 | 40 CZK |
STE0400 | Hájek MarekHájek Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027237 | 40 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035728 | 40 CZK |
STE0301 | Vysloužil ŠtěpánVysloužil Štěpán | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442849 | 40 CZK |
ASU0448 | Štoudek MartinŠtoudek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 53112 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0201 | Jirka MatyášJirka Matyáš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 206496 | 40 CZK |
CEL0100 | Tomášek OndřejTomášek Ondřej | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 301562 | 40 CZK |
PLU0101 | Hartmann MatoušHartmann Matouš | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2053547 | 40 CZK |
KSU0202 | Reichl MartinReichl Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 51309 | 40 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058486 | 40 CZK |
STE0200 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027240 | 40 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032192 | 40 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027241 | 40 CZK |
STE0104 | Poštulka LukášPoštulka Lukáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | rent | 50 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027218 | 40 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2032142 | 40 CZK |
ASU0249 | Beneš JanBeneš Jan | Magnus Orienteering | C | 301698 | 40 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV0000 | Jirka MikulášJirka Mikuláš | KOB ZPV Prostějov | A | 301599 | 40 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 428210 | 40 CZK |
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | C | 361927 | 40 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 40 CZK |
KSU9900 | Gedeon DominikGedeon Dominik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446436 | 40 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53670 | 40 CZK |
KSU0013 | Šafář VojtěchŠafář Vojtěch | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 229473 | 40 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056308 | 40 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 40 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 40 CZK |
JPV9919 | Němeček KryštofNěmeček Kryštof | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52484 | 40 CZK |
JPV9912 | Honkyš JanHonkyš Jan | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 439233 | 40 CZK |
ASU0047 | Prudík LukášPrudík Lukáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 886719 | 40 CZK |
UOL9901 | Vostál DominikVostál Dominik | SOB Olomouc | C | rent | 50 CZK |
ZLH0000 | Siatka VáclavSiatka Václav | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 301587 | 60 CZK |
PTE0001 | Klimek JaromírKlimek Jaromír | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 60 CZK | |
PTE0002 | Derka FrantišekDerka František | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 60 CZK | |
PTE0011 | Minx VítekMinx Vítek | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9805 | Štěpáník JiříŠtěpáník Jiří | KOB Konice | 361976 | 70 CZK | |
KSU9910 | Dostál PavelDostál Pavel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056276 | 70 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 70 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 70 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056281 | 70 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 70 CZK |
STE9700 | Poštulka TomášPoštulka Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | rent | 80 CZK |
JPV9707 | Honkyš PavelHonkyš Pavel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 234582 | 70 CZK |
SSU9701 | Vosáhlo JanVosáhlo Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 9005223 | 70 CZK |
ASU9848 | Václavek MartinVáclavek Martin | Magnus Orienteering | C | 426313 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH9501 | Pavlík MarekPavlík Marek | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 416100 | 70 CZK |
UOL9605 | Žovinec Lukᚎovinec Lukáš | SOB Olomouc | B | 428219 | 70 CZK |
SSU9609 | Mikula JanMikula Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 433099 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 70 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 70 CZK |
UOL7100 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020741 | 70 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 428256 | 70 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 70 CZK |
SBK7541 | Daněk RomanDaněk Roman | KOB START Blansko | C | 811213 | 70 CZK |
JPV7927 | Hodač KarelHodač Karel | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52595 | 70 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 70 CZK |
KSU9045 | Janů ZdeněkJanů Zdeněk | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886292 | 70 CZK |
KSU6701 | Matoušek MilanMatoušek Milan | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058461 | 70 CZK |
STE9202 | Doležel OndřejDoležel Ondřej | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | R | 51123 | 70 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 70 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52510 | 70 CZK |
STE7505 | Pudel JardaPudel Jarda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52516 | 70 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 232959 | 70 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 70 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 70 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 70 CZK |
JPV9717 | Otruba VojtěchOtruba Vojtěch | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 1007529 | 70 CZK |
SSU7847 | Krtička LuděkKrtička Luděk | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 52578 | 70 CZK |
SSU8243 | Král VáclavKrál Václav | SK Severka Šumperk | R | 52555 | 70 CZK |
SSU7504 | Matoušek JiříMatoušek Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 2025356 | 70 CZK |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920666 | 70 CZK |
ASU9243 | Ostřanský FilipOstřanský Filip | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920681 | 70 CZK |
ASU9747 | Kašpar JakubKašpar Jakub | Magnus Orienteering | B | 920686 | 70 CZK |
VPM7905 | Jirka JakubJirka Jakub | KOS Slavia Plzeň | C | 52429 | 70 CZK |
PLU8417 | Stoklasa BohumilStoklasa Bohumil | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52487 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7800 | Kopecký DavidKopecký David | SOB Olomouc | C | 2044889 | 70 CZK |
UOL7503 | Smékal DavidSmékal David | SOB Olomouc | C | 886282 | 70 CZK |
UOL7005 | Kotrle MiroslavKotrle Miroslav | SOB Olomouc | C | 515079 | 70 CZK |
ZPV7301 | Karásek MartinKarásek Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 433096 | 70 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 70 CZK |
SSU6700 | Zatloukal TomášZatloukal Tomáš | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 420422 | 70 CZK |
UOL5000 | Zbořil CtiradZbořil Ctirad | SOB Olomouc | 2060253 | 70 CZK | |
UOL7000 | Hálek JanHálek Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 436448 | 70 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 70 CZK |
KSU7227 | Šimek MartinŠimek Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52541 | 70 CZK |
KSU7001 | Habiger PetrHabiger Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886275 | 70 CZK |
UOL7600 | Dzik MartinDzik Martin | SOB Olomouc | C | 2019231 | 70 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 70 CZK |
STE7501 | Marek AntonínMarek Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2049564 | 70 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 70 CZK |
STE5701 | Václavek JiříVáclavek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52525 | 70 CZK |
SBR7101 | Soviš IvoSoviš Ivo | SKOB Bruntál | C | 416040 | 70 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 70 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 70 CZK |
ASU7001 | Prudík JiříPrudík Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 980353 | 70 CZK |
ASU7101 | Šneider MiroslavŠneider Miroslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 51471 | 70 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 70 CZK |
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 70 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 70 CZK |
ZPV5501 | Jirka JiříJirka Jiří | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52428 | 70 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 70 CZK |
OOL5707 | Zdráhal RobertZdráhal Robert | SK Haná orienteering | C | 895219 | 70 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 70 CZK |
CEL6426 | Tomášek JiříTomášek Jiří | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52406 | 70 CZK |
KON4617 | Skácel JaroslavSkácel Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 52413 | 70 CZK |
PLU6219 | Kubeš JaromírKubeš Jaromír | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52500 | 70 CZK |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 70 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 70 CZK |
47C6100 | Ženčák JaroslavŽenčák Jaroslav | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52462 | 70 CZK | |
47C6000 | Felkl LuděkFelkl Luděk | ASPV OA Šumperk | 52589 | 70 CZK | |
SBR5501 | Vodička LuděkVodička Luděk | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51913 | 70 CZK |
ZPV5706 | Jaroš VojtěchJaroš Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 231248 | 70 CZK |
JPV6112 | Jeřábek LubošJeřábek Luboš | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52498 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4600 | Horký JanHorký Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 2020740 | 70 CZK |
KON5713 | Komínek JaroslavKomínek Jaroslav | KOB Konice | C | 8904 | 70 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 70 CZK |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 70 CZK |
STE4801 | Sklenář AntonínSklenář Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52517 | 70 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51910 | 70 CZK |
SBR5301 | Vojtášek JanVojtášek Jan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 352328 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL4201 | Šubrt ZdeněkŠubrt Zdeněk | SOB Olomouc | C | 52467 | 70 CZK |
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 70 CZK |
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 70 CZK |
ZPV3511 | Hynek VladimírHynek Vladimír | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 232042 | 70 CZK |
UOL4602 | Gottfried JanGottfried Jan | SOB Olomouc | C | 352323 | 70 CZK |
STE4101 | Čermák MiloslavČermák Miloslav | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52529 | 70 CZK |
SBR4601 | Soviš IvanSoviš Ivan | SKOB Bruntál | C | 416037 | 70 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 70 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV0567 | Matečná SofieMatečná Sofie | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2045208 | 40 CZK |
UOL1000 | Vrtalová DenisaVrtalová Denisa | SOB Olomouc | půjčit | 40 CZK | |
KSU0656 | Stryková KarolínaStryková Karolína | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 53652 | 40 CZK |
KSU0600 | Ondráček ViktorOndráček Viktor | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
KSU0505 | Kroul JiříKroul Jiří | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 53565 | 40 CZK | |
KSU1010 | Kroul FrantišekKroul František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
STE0800 | Světnický AntonínSvětnický Antonín | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426369 | 40 CZK |
SSU1000 | Krtička AntonínKrtička Antonín | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
SSU0750 | Matoušková JohanaMatoušková Johana | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 40 CZK | |
ASU0300 | Šneider KvidoŠneider Kvido | Magnus Orienteering | 416715 | 40 CZK | |
ASU0800 | Václavek FilipVáclavek Filip | Magnus Orienteering | 52656 | 40 CZK | |
ASU0951 | Václavková TerezaVáclavková Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | 53032 | 40 CZK | |
PTE0880 | Vavrdová KarolínaVavrdová Karolína | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 40 CZK | |
PTE0808 | Mikuš MatějMikuš Matěj | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 40 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL7850 | Smékalová JanaSmékalová Jana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2045207 | 40 CZK |
ZLH7050 | Novotná JitkaNovotná Jitka | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 40 CZK | |
UOL7750 | Kopecká JitkaKopecká Jitka | SOB Olomouc | C | 2049535 | 40 CZK |
SSU7050 | Zatloukalová EvaZatloukalová Eva | SK Severka Šumperk | 2027210 | 40 CZK | |
JPV8077 | Ratiborská VeronikaRatiborská Veronika | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 49364 | 40 CZK |
UOL0000 | Vrtalová GabrielaVrtalová Gabriela | SOB Olomouc | 2060254 | 40 CZK | |
KSU7667 | Stryková VlastaStryková Vlasta | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 40 CZK | ||
STE6100 | Doseděl EmilDoseděl Emil | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 442883 | 40 CZK |
STE6333 | Světnický AlexandrSvětnický Alexandr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 426375 | 40 CZK |
PLU7777 | Němečková VěraNěmečková Věra | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035158 | 40 CZK |
JPV6350 | Honkyšová EvaHonkyšová Eva | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40 CZK | ||
JPV8383 | Krejčí LenkaKrejčí Lenka | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 52485 | 40 CZK |
25C6100 | Honkyš PetrHonkyš Petr | péčkaři | 40 CZK | ||
PTE8365 | Mikušová IvanaMikušová Ivana | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8831 | 40 CZK |