Přihlášky závodu: Jarní trojúhelník

Datum:
26.04.2013
Místo konání:
Mariánské Lázně
Pořadatel:
MLA - MLOK Mariánské Lázně
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12B     D14B     D16B     D18B     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10     H10L     H12B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HDR    
(11)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA0451 Bartošová Marie MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 8941 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0456 Štraitová Jolana USK Praha C 2021830 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VSP0454 Aschermannová Klára USK Praha C 2020713 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VSP0457 Nosková Barbora USK Praha C 446367 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VPM0452 Staňková Radka KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2035169 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL0351 Fišarová Eliška Kometa Kralovice B 232611 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
NEJ0351 Dellingerová Anna TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049568 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
NEJ0350 Nádeníčková Iva TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2035733 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
NEJ0450 Ziebová Veronika TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232206 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MAS0350 Kovářová Lucie KČT Aš C 301516 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VPM0451 Richtrová Kamila KOS Slavia Plzeň B 331467 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(4)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VSP0550 Floriánková Františka USK Praha C 2021839 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VSP0751 Baldriánová Eva USK Praha C 888639 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
SCH0250 Daňková Dominika TJ Skalka Cheb C 8042 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
MLA0551 Postránská Adéla MLOK Mariánské Lázně C Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA0250 Chladová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0252 Floriánková Anežka USK Praha C 2021841 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VSP0253 Aschermannová Tereza USK Praha C 2020712 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VSP0255 Nosková Klára USK Praha C 446366 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VPM0153 Staňková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2035165 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL0154 Bocková Anna Kometa Kralovice C 232961 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL0152 Šlechtová Tereza Kometa Kralovice B 2017667 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
SCH0151 Trpáková Daniela TJ Skalka Cheb C 8034 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
NEJ0151 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2035737 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
NEJ0150 Nádeníčková Pavla TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232230 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
NEJ0250 Marešová Klára TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232205 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
BSO0250 Vítová Lucie KOB Baník Sokolov B 232240 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MLA0150 Čechová Linda MLOK Mariánské Lázně Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MLA0251 Černá Kateřina MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416178 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(10)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MFP9950 Sieglová Eliška Matfyz Praha B 443101 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
SLA9950 Kolářová Johana SKOB Slaný B 897346 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
KRL0052 Mudrová Lenka Kometa Kralovice C 2020708 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL9954 Škrlová Kristýna Kometa Kralovice C Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL9951 Hanáková Lenka Kometa Kralovice B 232613 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL0051 Biersaková Dagmar Kometa Kralovice A 232960 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
NEJ9950 Marešová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232229 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MAS0051 Lučanová Barbora KČT Aš B 301514 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MAS9950 Šťastná Jana KČT Aš C 301728 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
PGP9950 Hrabánková Zuzana SK Praga B 331147 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DKL9850 Bejčková Kateřina KOB Kladno C 428286 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPM9850 Kinkorová Tereza OK Lokomotiva Plzeň B 301715 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KRL9755 Peterková Veronika Kometa Kralovice C 434576 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SCH9751 Kučová Michaela TJ Skalka Cheb C 8031 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
SCH9852 Svatková Charlota TJ Skalka Cheb C 8074 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
SCH9853 Papežová Kateřina TJ Skalka Cheb C 232371 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
SCH9854 Synková Tereza TJ Skalka Cheb C 8047 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
MAS9850 Istvánová Klára KČT Aš C 237548 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MAS9852 Svobodová Simona KČT Aš C 301509 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MAS9853 Pelcová Tereza KČT Aš C 416189 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM9853 Kroupová Eliška KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2031356 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
VPM9753 Šafrhansová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 52374 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM9852 Mikešová Adéla KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042520 Ano Ano Ne 110 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LPM9651 Šiková Karolína OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361960 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SKV9653 Žandová Marcela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
KRL9651 Hanáková Magda Kometa Kralovice A 416318 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KRL9655 Lavičková Michaela Kometa Kralovice B 2035163 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPM9650 Šiková Barbora OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 361920 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MLA9559 Sklenářová Magda MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 7883 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
(27)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP9850 Janovská Kateřina SK Praga A 981838 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP6651 Kožinová Jana SK Praga C 502089 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP9650 Kožinová Zuzana SK Praga A 7003042 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP9350 Kožinová Anna SK Praga R 7003036 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
TAP9755 Šimůnková Gabriela KOB Tretra Praha B 442851 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
SCP9750 Veljačiková Hana OK Sparta Praha C 336785 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
TAP9854 Poláková Kateřina KOB Tretra Praha B 442864 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP9751 Slavíková Silvie SK Praga A 246808 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
TAP9853 Poláková Tereza KOB Tretra Praha B 442863 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
VPM7995 Vodrážková Kateřina KOS Slavia Plzeň C 53252 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
SLP7051 Škáchová Petra OOB Slavia Praha C 434803 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VSP5450 Horová Magda USK Praha C 9782 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7750 Solarová Zuzana USK Praha C 2032115 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7850 Baldrianová Barbora USK Praha R 9784 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SKV9452 Kubínová Romana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 331098 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DKP9751 Nováková Tereza Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 886271 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP8753 Hrstková Vladěna SK Praga R 995881 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
LPM9451 Kuberková Lucie OK Lokomotiva Plzeň A 236985 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PGP9255 Westin Kjersti SK Praga C 997856 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PGP9252 Šámalová Ludmila SK Praga C 515039 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
MAS7350 Kovářová Jitka KČT Aš C 347914 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DCE7450 Svobodová Jitka KOB Dobřichovice C 53598 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
CTB8151 Gregorová Kamila SK OB Chotěboř E 887165 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
MLA9251 Sklenářová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416174 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
KAM9551 Hlubučková Kristýna OK Kamenice A 7003009 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
MLA7051 Bartošová Jana MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 51494 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PGP9654 Hrabánková Klára SK Praga A 232050 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SCP6950 Tloušťová Eva OK Sparta Praha C 52114 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DKL7150 Bejčková Jana KOB Kladno C 301616 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SCP6150 Kavková Dana OK Sparta Praha C 446418 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
PGP7256 Přibíková Monika SK Praga C 301618 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
OKP7252 Štraitová Jitka SK OK 24 Praha C 51672 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
LCV7351 Krausová Marcela TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 253153 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SJC7451 Škorpilová Jana Sportcentrum Jičín C 211303 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPM6850 Šoupová Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301705 Ano Ne Ano 120 Kč
LPM7352 Ledererová Kamila OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042546 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VSP7650 Městková Kateřina USK Praha C 51746 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
VSP7261 Nosková Pavla USK Praha C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 170 Kč
VSP7350 Aschermannová Irena USK Praha C 232024 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VSP7353 Floriánková Daniela USK Praha C 2021840 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VSP7256 Průšová Markéta USK Praha C 53160 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7351 Trnková Dana USK Praha C 2021823 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7453 Zakouřilová Helena USK Praha C 232401 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPM5750 Vejvodová Mirka OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2011846 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM6951 Staňková Marcela KOS Slavia Plzeň C 888641 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PGP6951 Brousilová Petra SK Praga C 442859 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM7354 Polívková Markéta KOS Slavia Plzeň C 515073 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
NEJ6950 Tokárová Regina TJ Jiskra Nejdek C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
NEJ7450 Marešová Marcela TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232207 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
BSO7250 Hejduková Jana KOB Baník Sokolov C 232239 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MLA6651 Kamarytová Martina MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 232210 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
MLA7751 Čechová Eva MLOK Mariánské Lázně Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
MLA7451 Černá Monika MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 331203 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM7551 Hasmanová Lenka KOS Slavia Plzeň C 7982 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KRL7151 Hanáková Marta Kometa Kralovice C Ano Ano Ne 110 Kč
VPM7451 Richtrová Lucie KOS Slavia Plzeň C 331267 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
MLA6754 Bínová Kathrin MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 416172 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
LPM5951 Šilhavá Jana OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51152 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPM6150 Janečková Eva OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 52371 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LCV5550 Mágrová Ivana TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301720 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KSH5751 Patáková Mária OB Kašperské Hory C 232257 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DCE5450 Procházková Miluše KOB Dobřichovice C 51966 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DCE5550 Mrázová Pavla KOB Dobřichovice C 07868 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SKV6451 Šplinarová Jana TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237532 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TAP5452 Hejtmánková Alena KOB Tretra Praha C 53641 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
SCP5450 Zavadilová Naďa OK Sparta Praha C 336750 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
TJP5250 Wolkerová Dagmar TJ Sokol Troja C 51289 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DCE5650 Štrossová Jiřina KOB Dobřichovice C 07870 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SKV5353 Reischigová Růžena TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ne 80 Kč
SKV5551 Kubátová Lenka TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 237549 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJP4750 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJ Sokol Troja C 53540 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
SCP4650 Lohrová Jarmila OK Sparta Praha C 219220 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
LCV4550 Zenkerová Miluše TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301524 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
PGP4450 Suchá Bohuslava SK Praga C 51639 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
TEP4851 Městková Eva Tempo Praha C 51647 Ne Ano Ne 40 Kč
LCV4750 Brabcová Jindra TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 232232 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VSP0409 Nosek Daniel USK Praha C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VSP0300 Trnka Martin jun USK Praha C 2021842 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0400 Zakouřil Matyáš USK Praha C 232616 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0402 Trnka Marek USK Praha C 2021843 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0405 Baldrián Tomáš USK Praha C 8277 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0406 Průša Dominik USK Praha C 2032107 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL0301 Hanák Ondřej Kometa Kralovice C Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
SCH0301 Trpák Jan TJ Skalka Cheb C 232362 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
NEJ0300 Tokár Radim TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 2049567 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
BSO0302 Kettner Matyáš KOB Baník Sokolov C 8685 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MLA0501 Černý Jonáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301443 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MLA0301 Dennison Jindřich MLOK Mariánské Lázně C Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MLA0502 Janoch Samuel MLOK Mariánské Lázně C Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MLA0300 Milota Břetislav MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301438 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
VSP0701 Štrait Vilém USK Praha C 2021829 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
VSP0600 Městka Václav USK Praha C 416121 Ne Ano Ne 40 Kč
VSP0603 Solar Adam USK Praha C 2021846 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
BSO0201 Hejduk Zdeněk KOB Baník Sokolov C 232238 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MLA0401 Čech Tomáš MLOK Mariánské Lázně Ano Ne Ano 80 Kč
SKV0401 Štěrba Marek TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51738 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
VPM0501 Hasman Jakub KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042516 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP0300 Kožina Štěpán SK Praga C 9877 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
MLA0101 Bartoš Václav MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 888609 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0102 Průša Kryštof USK Praha B 2020707 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL0100 Jelínek Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C 416186 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
KRL0201 Hanák Jakub Kometa Kralovice C Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
PGP0100 Brousil Tomáš SK Praga B 436403 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VPM0203 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 303936 Ne Ne Ano 50 Kč
SCH0102 Svatek Daniel TJ Skalka Cheb C 8021 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
SCH0201 Svatek Samuel TJ Skalka Cheb C 8046 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
NEJ0100 Dellinger Mikuláš TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 2049569 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MAS0200 Kovář Ondřej KČT Aš B 301515 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
MAS0100 Černý Jan KČT Aš C 301512 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VPM0201 Hasman Marek KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042505 Ano Ne Ano 80 Kč
(8)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
DKP9903 Šebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlářka B 889292 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
VSP0001 Aschermann Martin USK Praha B 2020710 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
SCH9902 Papež Josef TJ Skalka Cheb 8037 Ne Ano Ano 90 Kč
NEJ0002 Vecko Jan TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232226 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VPM9902 Burian Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031365 Ano Ne Ano 80 Kč
BSO0001 Hejduk Jan KOB Baník Sokolov C 8683 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
BSO0002 Solomko Adam KOB Baník Sokolov B 7875 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VPM0204 Richtr Lukáš KOS Slavia Plzeň B 2042518 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(6)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
MLA9802 Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 51495 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MLA9800 Macura Vít MLOK Mariánské Lázně B 416179 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
SCH9801 Stárek Martin TJ Skalka Cheb C 8040 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
NEJ9800 Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek B 232215 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KAM9802 Jíra Tomáš OK Kamenice A 207856 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
KAM9900 Škvor Ota OK Kamenice A 981828 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
(3)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SKV9602 Vacek Jiří TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B zapůjčit Ano Ne Ne 70 Kč
LPM9502 Valeš Jiří OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301713 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MAS9600 Frank Jiří KČT Aš B 301505 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
(30)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP6401 Janovský Tomáš SK Praga C 515464 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
DKP9801 Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 897357 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP9503 Veselý Jakub SK Praga A 995812 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP9702 Navrátil Šimon SK Praga A 681882 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP9002 Procházka Pavel SK Praga R 515113 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
PGP9701 Čermák Adam SK Praga B 7200334 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
SLA9701 Ježek Ondřej SKOB Slaný A 52624 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
DKP9600 Illner Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka A 899156 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
VPM8807 Kamaryt Tomáš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2042527 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM7702 Vodrážka Ondřej KOS Slavia Plzeň C 995796 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
LPM8500 Šilhavý Jakub OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51151 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PGP9601 Landovský Jakub SK Praga B 502088 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
VPM8701 Václavík Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 2031375 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
37S7200 Fujak Vladimir (SVK) Kysucke Nove Mesto 425996 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
TAP8605 Hejtmánek Martin KOB Tretra Praha C 53636 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
EKP8404 Sýkora Viktor VŠTJ Ekonom Praha C 0002042523 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP5100 Hora Vladimír USK Praha C 7200325 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7000 Bořánek Petr USK Praha C 51750 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
BSO7801 Pilař Karel KOB Baník Sokolov C 7871 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
LPM8104 Hegner Lukáš OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 446347 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MLA9306 Macura Jan MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301471 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
LPM9202 Kolovský František OK Lokomotiva Plzeň R 887626 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KSH8501 Paták Pavel OB Kašperské Hory C 8676 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PGP9103 Landovský Tomáš SK Praga C 910714 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
MAS9301 Lhoták Luboš KČT Aš C 301506 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MAS8200 Redlich Tomáš KČT Aš C 9097 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MAS6800 Kovář Jindřich KČT Aš C 2026166 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KAM6700 Škvor Martin OK Kamenice C 52267 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
KAM9601 Kettner Vojtěch OK Kamenice A 897360 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
LBE9400 Uhlíř Marek TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 331157 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
(24)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP7203 Baldrian Petr SK Praga C 2460 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
OKP7602 Štrait Martin SK OK 24 Praha C 410393 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
LPM6900 Šoupa Karel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301709 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7304 Floriánek Jan USK Praha C 2032112 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VSP6910 Nosek Jan USK Praha C zapůjčit Ne Ano Ano 170 Kč
VSP7303 Solar Jan USK Praha C 2032110 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7310 Průša Michal USK Praha C 553437 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7401 Zakouřil Václav USK Praha C 51724 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KRL7201 Fišar Miroslav Kometa Kralovice C Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
LPM7805 Dvořák Pavel OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 2042509 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VPM7003 Polívka Vratislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301719 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
LPM7504 Černý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 49637 Ano Ano Ne 110 Kč
LCV7000 Kozelka Jan TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301526 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
NEJ7300 Mareš Alexander TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 232228 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
NEJ7000 Nádeníček Josef TJ Jiskra Nejdek C zapůjčit Ano Ano Ano 240 Kč
MAS7200 Kovář Vladimír KČT Aš C 347913 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM7105 Burian Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 980333 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
DCE5500 Procházka Antonín KOB Dobřichovice C 51965 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP7012 Neyrinck Noel USK Praha C zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 90 Kč
MLA6404 Kamaryt Miloš MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 336705 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
MLA6901 Černý Libor MLOK Mariánské Lázně C 301466 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VPM6901 Hasman Jan KOS Slavia Plzeň C 301479 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM6601 Richtr Aleš KOS Slavia Plzeň C 51686 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SKV7201 Vlašímský Robert TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 682089 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
(14)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP6000 Kožina Petr SK Praga C 51632 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
TAP5802 Hejtmánek Vladimír KOB Tretra Praha C 53639 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
SCP5900 Kavka Jiří OK Sparta Praha C 301147 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
PGP6301 Přibík Jan SK Praga C 51631 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LPM5800 Šilhavý Miroslav OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 51153 Ano Ano Ne 110 Kč
SCH6001 Čech Petr TJ Skalka Cheb C 681885 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
VPM6801 Staněk Rostislav KOS Slavia Plzeň C 434821 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VPM5009 Blažek Jiří KOS Slavia Plzeň C 253118 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
SCH6101 Vlach Miroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 246813 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
KSH5901 Janošík Lubomír OB Kašperské Hory C 416184 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
NEJ6500 Zieba Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Nejdek C zapůjčit Ne Ne Ano 90 Kč
BSO6400 Kettner Vladek KOB Baník Sokolov C 301432 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
PGP6003 Hrabánek David SK Praga C 51673 Ano Ne Ne 50 Kč
HOR5700 Škorpil Martin TJ Jiskra Hořice C 2011900 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
(13)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
SCH4701 Jirásek Jaroslav TJ Skalka Cheb C 7890 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
KNC5501 Jun Drahomír Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. C 52255 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MAS5200 Chotětický Václav KČT Aš C 7886 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
TUV4601 Gurka Jiří SOK TJ Turnov C 501246 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP5000 Hořínek Jaroslav USK Praha C 51643 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
VSP5801 Šváb Jan USK Praha C 886277 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
LCV5000 Mágr Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 301718 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SCH5301 Schejbal Ladislav TJ Skalka Cheb C 232373 Ne Ano Ano 130 Kč
KSH4801 Fiala Miloš OB Kašperské Hory C 8674 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
MAS5501 Pilař Karel KČT Aš C 2026161 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
DCE5400 Jaroš Vladimír KOB Dobřichovice C 51973 Ano Ano Ano 180 Kč
SCP4700 Buriánek Jaromír OK Sparta Praha C 51562 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
SKV5203 Kubát Jaroslav TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51137 Ne Ne Ano 70 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
TJP4700 Ryšavý Vít TJ Sokol Troja C 51332 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
SCP4600 Novák Miloš OK Sparta Praha C 52299 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
SRK4702 Hrobař Rudolf SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. C 9798 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
ONO4201 Lisý Jan SKOB Ostrov C 301501 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
LCV4700 Valeška Rudolf TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov C 7891 Ne Ano Ne 60 Kč
NEJ4100 Frey Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nejdek C 49619 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
BSO4401 Schimm Dieter KOB Baník Sokolov C 8689 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(2)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP3800 Attl Vladimír SK Praga C 51700 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
PGP4300 Suchý Karel SK Praga C 51640 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
(7)
Reg. číslo
Jméno
Klub
Licence
SI čip
E1
E2
E3
Vklad
PGP0651 Přibíková Agáta SK Praga C 303955 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
LPM0500 Šoupa Martin OK Lokomotiva Plzeň C 301717 Ne Ano Ne 40 Kč
VSP0850 Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha C 2032113 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
VSP0901 Solar Daniel USK Praha C 2032152 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
PGP0650 Brousilová Lucie SK Praga C 425581 Ano Ano Ano 120 Kč
SKV1001 Štěrba Lukáš TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 2045223 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
SKV7952 Savičová Gabriela TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary C 51136 Ano Ne Ne 30 Kč
celkem přihlášených: 282, vklad: 34240 Kč