Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0751 | Kovalčíková AlenaKovalčíková Alena | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49438 | 50 CZK |
TBM0980 | Ptáčková JuliePtáčková Julie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53250 | 50 CZK |
TBM0655 | Ehlová MartinaEhlová Martina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446326 | 50 CZK |
TBM0659 | Doušková HanaDoušková Hana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083392 | 50 CZK |
TZL0651 | Kusáková ValentýnaKusáková Valentýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 53896 | 50 CZK |
LCE0851 | Michálková SabinaMichálková Sabina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 253362 | 50 CZK |
ABM0655 | Palátová RenátaPalátová Renáta | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2054645 | 50 CZK |
TBM0679 | Doušková KateřinaDoušková Kateřina | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067211 | 50 CZK |
PLU1150 | Matyšková StelaMatyšková Stela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087695 | 75 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0450 | Bruková PetraBruková Petra | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416126 | 50 CZK |
TRI0451 | Haltofová RomanaHaltofová Romana | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8658 | 50 CZK |
ADA0651 | Procházková DoubravkaProcházková Doubravka | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 981840 | 50 CZK |
AOP0453 | Kovalčíková AnnaKovalčíková Anna | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 8796 | 50 CZK |
PLU0452 | Janečková AdélaJanečková Adéla | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2087689 | 50 CZK |
SKM0551 | Dittrichová LucieDittrichová Lucie | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 53811 | 50 CZK |
TBM0660 | Hlaváčová LucieHlaváčová Lucie | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232732 | 50 CZK |
TBM0559 | Králová DenisaKrálová Denisa | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 1403420 | 50 CZK |
STE0550 | Neumannová KristýnaNeumannová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2035719 | 50 CZK |
STE0451 | Lubrichová VeronikaLubrichová Veronika | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 50 CZK | |
TBM0554 | Dušková TerezaDušková Tereza | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232389 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0251 | Mrózek TeresaMrózek Teresa | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49381 | 100 CZK |
UOL0452 | Binarová AdélaBinarová Adéla | SOB Olomouc | B | 1398997 | 100 CZK |
TBM0357 | Vedrová ElaVedrová Ela | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438603 | 100 CZK |
TZL0253 | Tichá MarieTichá Marie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091544 | 100 CZK |
OOP0451 | Švidrnochová EliškaŠvidrnochová Eliška | TJ Opava | B | 436422 | 100 CZK |
PLU0354 | Hartmannová AnnaHartmannová Anna | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2051531 | 100 CZK |
PLU0351 | Černochová MichaelaČernochová Michaela | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061817 | 100 CZK |
TBM0359 | Sedlářová JolanaSedlářová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 446369 | 100 CZK |
STE0450 | Lukašáková SáraLukašáková Sára | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035723 | 100 CZK |
STE0252 | Marková EmaMarková Ema | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 7205017 | 100 CZK |
STE0250 | Smolková SabinaSmolková Sabina | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7206537 | 100 CZK |
SOP0350 | Hájková LucieHájková Lucie | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204988 | 100 CZK |
TZL0257 | Šuráňová PavlínaŠuráňová Pavlína | SKOB Zlín | B | 08924 | 100 CZK |
SKM0251 | Dittrichová MichaelaDittrichová Michaela | KOB Směr Kroměříž | A | 253379 | 100 CZK |
OTK0351 | Panovcová AnitaPanovcová Anita | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | B | 426381 | 100 CZK |
PLU0350 | Němečková KateřinaNěmečková Kateřina | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 1400409 | 100 CZK |
KSU0393 | Tesařová TerezaTesařová Tereza | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058487 | 100 CZK |
CET0251 | Kovářová JanaKovářová Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | B | 1398986 | 100 CZK |
TZL0255 | Kočová HalinaKočová Halina | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091546 | 100 CZK |
TBM0360 | Králová JolanaKrálová Jolana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 232032 | 100 CZK |
VIC0259 | Kůstková BarboraKůstková Barbora | OB Vizovice | C | 425422 | 100 CZK |
LCE0252 | Bednaříková SáraBednaříková Sára | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 52682 | 100 CZK |
LCE0351 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 889310 | 100 CZK |
LCE0254 | Nevěřilová KateřinaNevěřilová Kateřina | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416072 | 100 CZK |
LCE0551 | Pišová AdélaPišová Adéla | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2049511 | 100 CZK |
LCE0251 | Pišová BarboraPišová Barbora | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1400427 | 100 CZK |
LCE0260 | Šmelíková DorotaŠmelíková Dorota | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 1399951 | 100 CZK |
ASU0299 | Greschnerová TerezaGreschnerová Tereza | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203336 | 100 CZK |
TZL0252 | Tichá JulieTichá Julie | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091554 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0054 | Bruková MagdaBruková Magda | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7205020 | 160 CZK |
TRI0150 | Warcopová KateřinaWarcopová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49360 | 160 CZK |
ZLH0051 | Novotná TerezaNovotná Tereza | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331514 | 160 CZK |
TBM0050 | Špringlová KamilaŠpringlová Kamila | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 331291 | 160 CZK |
VIC0162 | Golová TerezaGolová Tereza | OB Vizovice | A | 7201818 | 160 CZK |
STE0152 | Skoupá VendulaSkoupá Vendula | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 7203461 | 160 CZK |
SOP0151 | Poláková LenkaPoláková Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | A | 7204985 | 160 CZK |
TZL0152 | Čeleďová JustýnaČeleďová Justýna | SKOB Zlín | C | 436954 | 160 CZK |
VIC0151 | Sadílková IvaSadílková Iva | OB Vizovice | C | 53122 | 160 CZK |
TZL0058 | Kundratová LucieKundratová Lucie | SKOB Zlín | B | 7203458 | 160 CZK |
TBM0199 | Hlaváčová AnežkaHlaváčová Anežka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 515497 | 160 CZK |
KSU0050 | Pšenčíková AdélaPšenčíková Adéla | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446425 | 160 CZK |
KSU0197 | Hajduková JanaHajduková Jana | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067338 | 160 CZK |
OSN0099 | Zrníková AdélaZrníková Adéla | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | A | 416210 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0059 | Baštařová AnnaBaštařová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042528 | 160 CZK |
ZBM0060 | Auerműllerová AnnaAuerműllerová Anna | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 410338 | 160 CZK |
BBM0050 | Opálková MartinaOpálková Martina | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 2056262 | 160 CZK |
LCE0152 | Plášková AnnaPlášková Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2056310 | 160 CZK |
LCE0052 | Ressová TerezaRessová Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2091521 | 160 CZK |
LCE0054 | Šabršulová NatálieŠabršulová Natálie | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2085608 | 160 CZK |
LCE0051 | Špendlíková KamilaŠpendlíková Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 7207020 | 160 CZK |
ABM0199 | Radová KateřinaRadová Kateřina | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 232876 | 160 CZK |
ASU0099 | Hrabošová MagdalenaHrabošová Magdalena | Magnus Orienteering | A | 2045171 | 160 CZK |
LCE0055 | Malotová KamilaMalotová Kamila | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 416057 | 240 CZK |
TBM0051 | Boučková AnnaBoučková Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 438040 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9888 | Škrabalová ŠárkaŠkrabalová Šárka | KOB Konice | C | 515427 | 160 CZK |
TRI9852 | Liberdová JanaLiberdová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7207348 | 160 CZK |
TRI9850 | Szarzecová LucieSzarzecová Lucie | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 53280 | 160 CZK |
ZLH9851 | Novotná KláraNovotná Klára | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 331363 | 160 CZK |
KON9898 | Vlachová KateřinaVlachová Kateřina | KOB Konice | A | 2020742 | 160 CZK |
AOP9850 | Fukalová HanaFukalová Hana | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 52957 | 160 CZK |
SOP9952 | Švidrnochová LenkaŠvidrnochová Lenka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 2032153 | 160 CZK |
ZPV9999 | Křečková JanaKřečková Jana | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2073659 | 160 CZK |
VIC9898 | Kůstková DanielaKůstková Daniela | OB Vizovice | B | 1006616 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9862 | Chroustová ŠárkaChroustová Šárka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 331027 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9952 | Malivánková EvaMalivánková Eva | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 122 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9956 | Odehnalová KláraOdehnalová Klára | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1400403 | 160 CZK |
JPV9899 | Soldánová TerezaSoldánová Tereza | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | A | 1007537 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9951 | Firešová MarkétaFirešová Markéta | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 897355 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9756 | Kovářová TerezaKovářová Tereza | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 8667 | 160 CZK |
OSN9696 | Vališová MartinaVališová Martina | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 981804 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9755 | Nedbálková HanaNedbálková Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1441628 | 160 CZK |
ASU9797 | Horvátová HanaHorvátová Hana | Magnus Orienteering | A | 980354 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9751 | Tesařová JanaTesařová Jana | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073746 | 170 CZK |
TRI9656 | Sabelová MarkétaSabelová Markéta | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2073724 | 170 CZK |
TRI9750 | Argalášová KateřinaArgalášová Kateřina | TJ TŽ Třinec | R | 2060276 | 170 CZK |
TZL9753 | Kavánková IvaKavánková Iva | SKOB Zlín | A | 7204981 | 170 CZK |
KON9175 | Dittrichová ZuzanaDittrichová Zuzana | KOB Konice | C | 52416 | 170 CZK |
AOV8750 | Vlachová TerezaVlachová Tereza | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 1470167 | 170 CZK |
PTE8771 | Boháčová LucieBoháčová Lucie | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8829 | 170 CZK |
KON7852 | Otrubová JohanaOtrubová Johana | KOB Konice | C | 995816 | 170 CZK |
STE7054 | Skyvová KristýnaSkyvová Kristýna | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007548 | 170 CZK |
TZL9453 | Jeřábková JitkaJeřábková Jitka | SKOB Zlín | C | 7170894 | 170 CZK |
RBK8151 | Kozumplíková AliceKozumplíková Alice | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 981818 | 170 CZK |
TZL9754 | Chovancová ZuzanaChovancová Zuzana | SKOB Zlín | A | 2032161 | 170 CZK |
RBK9257 | Moučková AndreaMoučková Andrea | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 2015806 | 170 CZK |
ZBM7951 | Gebauerová JanaGebauerová Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 703370 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8658 | Palasová PetraPalasová Petra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52330 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8659 | Stehlíková JanaStehlíková Jana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 52339 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8888 | Hlavová HanaHlavová Hana | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 515450 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9757 | Odehnalová TerezaOdehnalová Tereza | SK Brno Žabovřesky | A | 1007533 | 170 CZK |
TZL8181 | Slováčková VěraSlováčková Věra | SKOB Zlín | C | 53339 | 170 CZK |
RBK9357 | Šestáková PetraŠestáková Petra | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 219249 | 170 CZK |
TZL9252 | Krejčíková MarieKrejčíková Marie | SKOB Zlín | C | 9416043 | 170 CZK |
VBM9353 | Chmelíková ZuzanaChmelíková Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 361990 | 170 CZK |
VBM8553 | Kociánová LenkaKociánová Lenka | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 330625 | 170 CZK |
ASU9271 | Křečková LenkaKřečková Lenka | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515412 | 170 CZK |
ASU9090 | Rešová KateřinaRešová Kateřina | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52856 | 170 CZK |
ASU8756 | Staňková LucieStaňková Lucie | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203330 | 170 CZK |
ASU8964 | Vozdová KláraVozdová Klára | Magnus Orienteering | C | 515189 | 170 CZK |
UOL7051 | Horčičková EvaHorčičková Eva | SOB Olomouc | C | 682350 | 170 CZK |
KON8277 | Ebnerová EvaEbnerová Eva | KOB Konice | C | 515485 | 170 CZK |
TBM7952 | Kozáková ZdenkaKozáková Zdenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | E | 515006 | 170 CZK |
TZL7653 | Pekárková EvaPekárková Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 52223 | 170 CZK |
KON8787 | Dittrichová PetraDittrichová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 515153 | 255 CZK |
LCE8151 | Michálková RenataMichálková Renata | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2088219 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7374 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083378 | 80 CZK |
CET7552 | Kovářová AnnaKovářová Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 339546 | 80 CZK |
CET7554 | Hájková LudmilaHájková Ludmila | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9722 | 80 CZK |
AOV7051 | Fukalová RadmilaFukalová Radmila | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 232136 | 80 CZK |
DOB8851 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | KOB Dobruška | C | 49612 | 80 CZK |
CET8251 | Pešková JanaPešková Jana | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 9718 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7852 | Kovalčíková EvaKovalčíková Eva | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 51197 | 160 CZK |
TBM7475 | Milánová JindřiškaMilánová Jindřiška | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 443078 | 160 CZK |
HLV8153 | Smětáková IvanaSmětáková Ivana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 52670 | 160 CZK |
OOP7751 | Švidrnochová HanaŠvidrnochová Hana | TJ Opava | C | 2060211 | 160 CZK |
STE7352 | Zbraňková MagdaZbraňková Magda | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52535 | 160 CZK |
SKM7750 | Dittrichová AndreaDittrichová Andrea | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52208 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7454 | Bukovacová AlenaBukovacová Alena | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 522004 | 160 CZK |
LCE7252 | Mudráková TerezaMudráková Tereza | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52689 | 160 CZK |
ABM7451 | Radová MartinaRadová Martina | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8010 | 160 CZK |
TBM7761 | Doušková KláraDoušková Klára | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067214 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL7352 | Chovancová JanaChovancová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 426400 | 160 CZK |
AOP7351 | Valíková PetraValíková Petra | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 980374 | 160 CZK |
KON7575 | Benešová PetraBenešová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 1418763 | 160 CZK |
TBM7377 | Ehlová PavlaEhlová Pavla | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52037 | 160 CZK |
VIC7658 | Fukátková MiroslavaFukátková Miroslava | OB Vizovice | C | 253155 | 160 CZK |
STE7251 | Janků RenataJanků Renata | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52502 | 160 CZK |
SOP7351 | Procházková MartinaProcházková Martina | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 433097 | 160 CZK |
TBM7152 | Zajíčková LenkaZajíčková Lenka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446329 | 160 CZK |
TZL7350 | Kundratová JanaKundratová Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 53360 | 160 CZK |
TBM7258 | Hlaváčová ŠárkaHlaváčová Šárka | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49656 | 160 CZK |
PBM7375 | Tršová DanielaTršová Daniela | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 53539 | 160 CZK |
KSU7272 | Krčová MartinaKrčová Martina | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 442855 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP7151 | Kostková JanaKostková Jana | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096115 | 160 CZK |
UOL6653 | Šimková HanaŠimková Hana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52476 | 160 CZK |
TBM5855 | Kuchařová AdaKuchařová Ada | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7202887 | 160 CZK |
HAV7050 | Vébrová ŠárkaVébrová Šárka | OB Havířov | C | 896971 | 160 CZK |
UOL6951 | Kašparová IvanaKašparová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 2032169 | 160 CZK |
TRI6950 | Kovaříková MáriaKovaříková Mária | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 7200587 | 160 CZK |
STE6751 | Neumannová KamilaNeumannová Kamila | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52514 | 160 CZK |
AOP7052 | Sedlářová PavlaSedlářová Pavla | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2096150 | 160 CZK |
SOP7150 | Hájková JitkaHájková Jitka | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 515407 | 160 CZK |
VIC7055 | Sadílková LenkaSadílková Lenka | OB Vizovice | C | 416050 | 160 CZK |
ZPV7076 | Křečková PetraKřečková Petra | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52582 | 160 CZK |
TZL6751 | Lázničková MarcelaLázničková Marcela | SKOB Zlín | C | 331685 | 160 CZK |
HLV7060 | Sedláčková JanaSedláčková Jana | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416084 | 160 CZK |
ZBM6251 | Hrušková LenkaHrušková Lenka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49398 | 160 CZK |
LCE6569 | Hubáčková DagmarHubáčková Dagmar | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889302 | 160 CZK |
VBM7079 | Hiršová MarcelaHiršová Marcela | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201756 | 160 CZK |
ABM6654 | Obrátilová NaďaObrátilová Naďa | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 219257 | 160 CZK |
ABM7052 | Odehnalová KamilaOdehnalová Kamila | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 332950 | 160 CZK |
ASU6999 | Šmelíková HanaŠmelíková Hana | Magnus Orienteering | C | 2012280 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TZL6351 | Koláriková IrenaKoláriková Irena | SKOB Zlín | C | 53837 | 160 CZK |
KON6389 | Hlavová MiroslavaHlavová Miroslava | KOB Konice | C | 52417 | 160 CZK |
38S6150 | Denysenko TamaraDenysenko Tamara | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 7200270 | 160 CZK | |
UOL6451 | Poklopová IvanaPoklopová Ivana | SOB Olomouc | C | 52451 | 160 CZK |
TRI6350 | Bialožytová PavlaBialožytová Pavla | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 51446 | 160 CZK |
BBM6550 | Peřinková IrenaPeřinková Irena | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 331257 | 160 CZK |
KON5887 | Smičková EvaSmičková Eva | KOB Konice | C | 52412 | 160 CZK |
TZL6556 | Jelínková JanaJelínková Jana | SKOB Zlín | C | 920669 | 160 CZK |
TZL6262 | Krejčíková MonikaKrejčíková Monika | SKOB Zlín | C | 52219 | 160 CZK |
CET6450 | Záveská AnnaZáveská Anna | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 331549 | 160 CZK |
LCE5852 | Vlažná MirkaVlažná Mirka | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52698 | 160 CZK |
VBM6155 | Bravená AlexandraBravená Alexandra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 682079 | 160 CZK |
ASU6099 | Strachotová EvaStrachotová Eva | Magnus Orienteering | C | 52560 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5761 | Jalová MarieJalová Marie | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 49601 | 160 CZK |
ZBM5582 | Kabáthová JitkaKabáthová Jitka | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232005 | 160 CZK |
ZBM5662 | Janotová DobraJanotová Dobra | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 886279 | 160 CZK |
LBM5795 | Janská IvaJanská Iva | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | C | 219280 | 160 CZK |
LCE5551 | Stackeová AnnaStackeová Anna | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889300 | 160 CZK |
VBM5754 | Dokoupilová ZuzanaDokoupilová Zuzana | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53306 | 160 CZK |
VBM5655 | Potěšilová VladimíraPotěšilová Vladimíra | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53238 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5454 | Henková SvatavaHenková Svatava | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52092 | 120 CZK |
TZL5254 | Horynová EvaHorynová Eva | SKOB Zlín | C | 8930 | 120 CZK |
SBK5251 | Kolaříková VěraKolaříková Věra | KOB START Blansko | C | 49685 | 120 CZK |
TBM5253 | Cigošová AnnaCigošová Anna | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410192 | 120 CZK |
TBM5451 | Eremiášová JanaEremiášová Jana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 52361 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOP4851 | Suchánková LibušeSuchánková Libuše | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 446344 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4850 | Novotná LudmilaNovotná Ludmila | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52763 | 120 CZK |
PZR5051 | Křížová ZdenkaKřížová Zdenka | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023804 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM4451 | Liščinská EvaLiščinská Eva | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49660 | 120 CZK |
BOV4251 | Stará PavlaStará Pavla | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 9576 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP0901 | Kovalčík PetrKovalčík Petr | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 49430 | 50 CZK |
TBM0717 | Ptáček JonášPtáček Jonáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232730 | 50 CZK |
38S0700 | Volkov MaksymVolkov Maksym | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 2111798 | 50 CZK | |
TBM0621 | Vedra TobiášVedra Tobiáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446444 | 50 CZK |
VBA0701 | Šmelík DanielŠmelík Daniel | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 442590 | 50 CZK | |
TBM0604 | Eliáš VojtěchEliáš Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446328 | 50 CZK |
TZL0700 | Kundrata VítKundrata Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 50 CZK | |
SKM0700 | Pěček JakubPěček Jakub | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 51305 | 50 CZK |
TZL0601 | Strakoš OndřejStrakoš Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 8618 | 50 CZK |
OSN0606 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 9579 | 50 CZK |
CET0601 | Hájek DominikHájek Dominik | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2060236 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0604 | Urbánek TomášUrbánek Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061850 | 50 CZK |
TZL0902 | Slováček OndřejSlováček Ondřej | SKOB Zlín | C | 52212 | 50 CZK |
TTR0601 | Palát PřemekPalát Přemek | OOB Třebíč | C | 0002084938 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0808 | Zřídkaveselý MartinZřídkaveselý Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2061844 | 50 CZK |
TBM0629 | Mudrák DanielMudrák Daniel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 232377 | 50 CZK |
TBM0904 | Doušek VilémDoušek Vilém | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067212 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0401 | Mrózek PawelMrózek Pawel | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 416128 | 50 CZK |
ADA0503 | Strýček JanStrýček Jan | OOB Spartak Adamov | B | 2073679 | 50 CZK |
ADA0500 | Odehnal TomášOdehnal Tomáš | OOB Spartak Adamov | C | 2053552 | 50 CZK |
PLU0500 | Černoch MartinČernoch Martin | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2061810 | 50 CZK |
PLU0501 | Otruba FrantišekOtruba František | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | B | 2051506 | 50 CZK |
PLU0503 | Karásek AntonínKarásek Antonín | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 428201 | 50 CZK |
TRI0400 | Kovařík TomášKovařík Tomáš | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7200590 | 50 CZK |
STE0404 | Janků MartinJanků Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2035728 | 50 CZK |
SKM0401 | Pěček DominikPěček Dominik | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 53817 | 50 CZK |
TZL0503 | Němec FilipNěmec Filip | SKOB Zlín | C | 08605 | 50 CZK |
CET0501 | Kovář RadimKovář Radim | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2056307 | 50 CZK |
TBM0406 | Gryc OndřejGryc Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 888648 | 50 CZK |
TZL0404 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070833 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0501 | Bukovác FilipBukovác Filip | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2096113 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0512 | Kasza TomášKasza Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 2078496 | 50 CZK | |
TZL0400 | Šemnický JakubŠemnický Jakub | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091553 | 50 CZK |
ABM0404 | Rada ŠtěpánRada Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 420418 | 50 CZK |
ASU0547 | Greschner AdamGreschner Adam | Magnus Orienteering | C | 9132 | 50 CZK |
TZL0502 | Pekárek TobiasPekárek Tobias | SKOB Zlín | B | 2070831 | 50 CZK |
TZL0504 | Martinek MatyášMartinek Matyáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 08610 | 50 CZK |
ZBM0505 | Zřídkaveselý AdamZřídkaveselý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201067 | 50 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON0404 | Beneš JindřichBeneš Jindřich | KOB Konice | B | 1418768 | 100 CZK |
TRI0200 | Haltof MarekHaltof Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49377 | 100 CZK |
TRI0301 | Bialožyt MarekBialožyt Marek | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 51461 | 100 CZK |
TRI0300 | Haltof AdamHaltof Adam | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49366 | 100 CZK |
AOP0201 | Kostka JiříKostka Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 2085648 | 100 CZK |
AOP0301 | Valík AdamValík Adam | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2081359 | 100 CZK |
TZL0201 | Chovanec VáclavChovanec Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 218977 | 100 CZK |
TBM0411 | Milán JakubMilán Jakub | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 888640 | 100 CZK |
ZLH0301 | Novotný ErikNovotný Erik | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | B | 2020722 | 100 CZK |
HAV0200 | Vébr TomášVébr Tomáš | OB Havířov | C | 515058 | 100 CZK |
SVS0200 | Koňařík VítKoňařík Vít | Orientklub Vsetín | B | 53384 | 100 CZK |
TBM0404 | Ehl OndřejEhl Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 410340 | 100 CZK |
TBM0401 | Doušek TomášDoušek Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 49358 | 100 CZK |
UOL0201 | Dostál FrantišekDostál František | SOB Olomouc | C | 100 CZK | |
TBM0326 | Lička AdamLička Adam | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7202856 | 100 CZK |
TZL0202 | Bartík FilipBartík Filip | SKOB Zlín | B | 2091549 | 100 CZK |
STE0208 | Doležal MatyášDoležal Matyáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2073721 | 100 CZK |
STE0202 | Lukašák ŠimonLukašák Šimon | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032192 | 100 CZK |
STE0204 | Světnický FrantišekSvětnický František | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2027218 | 100 CZK |
STE0207 | Svoboda RadekSvoboda Radek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2032142 | 100 CZK |
SKM0201 | Blank NoahBlank Noah | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 436930 | 100 CZK |
TZL0203 | Kundrata JanKundrata Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53353 | 100 CZK |
KSU0606 | Štábl PatrikŠtábl Patrik | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 446437 | 100 CZK |
KSU0401 | Štábl AdamŠtábl Adam | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058480 | 100 CZK |
KSU0333 | Patterman ProkopPatterman Prokop | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 442865 | 100 CZK |
KSU0306 | Stryk ŠtěpánStryk Štěpán | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2053547 | 100 CZK |
KSU0201 | Hecl FrantišekHecl František | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058486 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0200 | Coufal JáchymCoufal Jáchym | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 1400432 | 100 CZK |
ZBM0302 | Urbánek AdamUrbánek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2042526 | 100 CZK |
SKM0300 | Frkal JiříFrkal Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 416077 | 100 CZK |
ABM0307 | Palát TomášPalát Tomáš | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 332962 | 100 CZK |
TTR0201 | Palát BohuslavPalát Bohuslav | OOB Třebíč | B | 0000004538 | 100 CZK |
AOP0302 | Čech VítČech Vít | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 2102814 | 100 CZK |
AOV0301 | Mielec RadomírMielec Radomír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | B | 920660 | 100 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI0100 | Tuharský ErikTuharský Erik | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 7202876 | 160 CZK |
TRI0101 | Kovařík MartinKovařík Martin | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 7200589 | 160 CZK |
UOL0104 | Šimek ŠtěpánŠimek Štěpán | SOB Olomouc | B | 52729 | 160 CZK |
AOP0001 | Valík TomášValík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | A | 7203453 | 160 CZK |
TBM0111 | Milán TomášMilán Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7070007 | 160 CZK |
MOV0004 | Vavřík TomášVavřík Tomáš | SKOB Ostrava | B | 1403424 | 160 CZK |
TBM0003 | Rajnoha DavidRajnoha David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | B | 7204496 | 160 CZK |
TBM0010 | Sedlář JanSedlář Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 7201210 | 160 CZK |
ZPV0001 | Karásek AdamKarásek Adam | KOB ZPV Prostějov | B | 2070842 | 160 CZK |
KSU0005 | Matoušek MatějMatoušek Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2080935 | 160 CZK |
KSU0049 | Grulich OndřejGrulich Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2067336 | 160 CZK |
KSU0044 | Kroul JosefKroul Josef | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056268 | 160 CZK |
KSU0105 | Šafář MartinŠafář Martin | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056308 | 160 CZK |
KSU0101 | Krč MatějKrč Matěj | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2058481 | 160 CZK |
CET0102 | Kovář LukášKovář Lukáš | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2035730 | 160 CZK |
TBM0106 | Gryc VojtěchGryc Vojtěch | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | A | 995867 | 160 CZK |
STE0101 | Neumann DavidNeumann David | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | B | 2027241 | 160 CZK |
SSU0000 | Kaprál JanKaprál Jan | SK Severka Šumperk | B | 52549 | 160 CZK |
LCE0111 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 7201802 | 160 CZK |
LCE0011 | Panovec KryštofPanovec Kryštof | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 331216 | 160 CZK |
LCE0012 | Zentrich DušanZentrich Dušan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | B | 2082929 | 160 CZK |
STE0007 | Bořánek MichalBořánek Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | A | 2032171 | 160 CZK |
ABM0101 | Adámek FilipAdámek Filip | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 500260 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KON9915 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | KOB Konice | B | 1418762 | 160 CZK |
TRI0002 | Filipek SebastianFilipek Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2060277 | 160 CZK |
TRI9902 | Holesz SebastianHolesz Sebastian | TJ TŽ Třinec | A | 2073753 | 160 CZK |
AOP9900 | Tesař VojtěchTesař Vojtěch | Orientační Běh Opava | B | 7206538 | 160 CZK |
UOL9801 | Chaloupka JosefChaloupka Josef | SOB Olomouc | B | 2090849 | 160 CZK |
JPV9915 | Kašpar PetrKašpar Petr | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | B | 2069090 | 160 CZK |
SOP9903 | Procházka JakubProcházka Jakub | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 232491 | 160 CZK |
SKM9801 | Zvoníček JanZvoníček Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | B | 253380 | 160 CZK |
KSU9933 | Ondráček RadekOndráček Radek | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | B | 2056305 | 160 CZK |
KSU9908 | Jílek OndřejJílek Ondřej | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2056285 | 160 CZK |
KSU9906 | Müller JonášMüller Jonáš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | A | 2053541 | 160 CZK |
TZL9901 | Láznička VáclavLáznička Václav | SKOB Zlín | A | 9200524 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9902 | Komenda JanKomenda Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 9201065 | 160 CZK |
ZBM9904 | Král JanKrál Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | B | 2054641 | 160 CZK |
BBM9802 | Kún JosefKún Josef | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 2035707 | 160 CZK |
SOP9904 | Gilík MarekGilík Marek | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | B | 8716 | 160 CZK |
ABM9901 | Florián VojtěchFlorián Vojtěch | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 438043 | 160 CZK |
ABM9907 | Ingršt MatějIngršt Matěj | KOB ALFA Brno | B | 2073670 | 160 CZK |
UOL9919 | Horčička VítHorčička Vít | SOB Olomouc | A | 682370 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRI9601 | Walach OndřejWalach Ondřej | TJ TŽ Třinec | B | 49356 | 160 CZK |
TZL9703 | Mikel DavidMikel David | SKOB Zlín | A | 889320 | 160 CZK |
TZL9601 | Sadílek JanSadílek Jan | SKOB Zlín | B | 53126 | 160 CZK |
BBM9701 | Drozd MichalDrozd Michal | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 331262 | 160 CZK |
BBM9702 | Konečný DanielKonečný Daniel | BETA URSUS Rosice | B | 53271 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JPV8201 | Otrusina JiříOtrusina Jiří | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 1602629 | 170 CZK |
OOL8901 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Haná orienteering | C | 7260029 | 170 CZK |
AOV7900 | Vlach JiříVlach Jiří | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 7202896 | 170 CZK |
43S8900 | Kubina FilipKubina Filip | (SVK) Športový klub Sandberg | 2095924 | 170 CZK | |
OSN9549 | Kamenický JeronýmKamenický Jeroným | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | R | 551995 | 170 CZK |
TBM7402 | Vedra DavidVedra David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 436405 | 170 CZK |
TBM7701 | Ehl JiříEhl Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 887901 | 170 CZK |
TZL8508 | Dlabaja ŠtěpánDlabaja Štěpán | SKOB Zlín | R | 995797 | 170 CZK |
ZAM8401 | Andrš PetrAndrš Petr | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | C | 2083373 | 170 CZK |
OOL5301 | Zdráhal TomášZdráhal Tomáš | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52530 | 170 CZK |
RBK9001 | Šesták JakubŠesták Jakub | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 682360 | 170 CZK |
STE7607 | Fendrych MichalFendrych Michal | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52503 | 170 CZK |
STE6501 | Skyva PetrSkyva Petr | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1007547 | 170 CZK |
STE5809 | Václavek TomášVáclavek Tomáš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 1401181 | 170 CZK |
SKM8700 | Lachendro JanLachendro Jan | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 1144114 | 170 CZK |
SKM9501 | Krajcar IvoKrajcar Ivo | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 425530 | 170 CZK |
RBK8605 | Henek MichalHenek Michal | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 515193 | 170 CZK |
TZL9003 | Kolárik JanKolárik Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 53836 | 170 CZK |
MBM8448 | Suchomel VítSuchomel Vít | O-mikron | C | 7200320 | 170 CZK |
TBM6116 | Hlaváč JiříHlaváč Jiří | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53247 | 170 CZK |
PLU7917 | Otruba KarelOtruba Karel | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 2035148 | 170 CZK |
PLU7417 | Otruba MarekOtruba Marek | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 995892 | 170 CZK |
KSU7410 | Tomanek DanielTomanek Daniel | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 7200324 | 170 CZK |
TZL9405 | Láznička JanLáznička Jan | SKOB Zlín | C | 886828 | 170 CZK |
TZL9308 | Kašpar MichalKašpar Michal | SKOB Zlín | C | 886701 | 170 CZK |
ZBM6708 | Přikryl PetrPřikryl Petr | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 7030567 | 170 CZK |
ZBM7605 | Bukovac MarošBukovac Maroš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 525005 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8411 | Liščinský TomášLiščinský Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 232334 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8503 | Stehlík MartinStehlík Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 1985625 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8511 | Drábek JanDrábek Jan | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 49690 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8512 | Kožoušek AdamKožoušek Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 219242 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8833 | Bořil TomášBořil Tomáš | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 681876 | 170 CZK |
ZBM8841 | Chromý AdamChromý Adam | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 896975 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9009 | Kulich MartinKulich Martin | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2095961 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9101 | Zimmermann ŠtěpánZimmermann Štěpán | SK Brno Žabovřesky | E | 911220 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9202 | Mokrý StanislavMokrý Stanislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 886812 | 170 CZK |
ZBM9302 | Brlica PavelBrlica Pavel | SK Brno Žabovřesky | R | 515462 | 170 CZK |
TZL8002 | Slováček TomášSlováček Tomáš | SKOB Zlín | C | 2084933 | 170 CZK |
TZL8001 | Novotný JiříNovotný Jiří | SKOB Zlín | C | 515192 | 170 CZK |
LPU9001 | Hovorka LukášHovorka Lukáš | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 981816 | 170 CZK |
LCE9803 | Černocký LiborČernocký Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | A | 1400401 | 170 CZK |
LCE6127 | Hubáček JosefHubáček Josef | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 2017666 | 170 CZK |
LCE6602 | Kunčar VítKunčar Vít | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889307 | 170 CZK |
LCE6603 | Šmelík JurajŠmelík Juraj | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 307355 | 170 CZK |
VBM8002 | Henek VladanHenek Vladan | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2011839 | 170 CZK |
VBM7401 | Kořan PavelKořan Pavel | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 889316 | 170 CZK |
VBM8103 | Mazal ZdeněkMazal Zdeněk | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 553285 | 170 CZK |
VBM8204 | Verner TomášVerner Tomáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49679 | 170 CZK |
ABM7415 | Palát PetrPalát Petr | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 52056 | 170 CZK |
ABM9409 | Obrátil ŠtěpánObrátil Štěpán | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 886825 | 170 CZK |
ASU8101 | Bubela TomášBubela Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7456789 | 170 CZK |
ASU9447 | Horvát PetrHorvát Petr | Magnus Orienteering | R | 886264 | 170 CZK |
ASU8817 | Navrátil TomášNavrátil Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 1602632 | 170 CZK |
ASU9009 | Rohan TomášRohan Tomáš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7207034 | 170 CZK |
ASU8808 | Zbranek RomanZbranek Roman | Magnus Orienteering | R | 920699 | 170 CZK |
MBM8740 | Zelinka JiříZelinka Jiří | O-mikron | C | 232019 | 170 CZK |
LPU9306 | Záveský FilipZáveský Filip | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | C | 7207493 | 170 CZK |
TBM8201 | Kozák OsvaldKozák Osvald | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | R | 515009 | 170 CZK |
BBM9600 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | A | 886286 | 170 CZK |
LCE8803 | Cahel MarekCahel Marek | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889288 | 170 CZK |
LCE8801 | Perůtka JanPerůtka Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52705 | 170 CZK |
LCE7602 | Horyna RomanHoryna Roman | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | R | 1399000 | 170 CZK |
EKP7414 | Ondráček RadimOndráček Radim | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2045232 | 170 CZK |
KSU9202 | Jílek JakubJílek Jakub | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2058482 | 255 CZK |
KSU7945 | Turczer PetrTurczer Petr | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515179 | 255 CZK |
TJN8700 | Strachota PetrStrachota Petr | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | C | 886714 | 255 CZK |
ASU8304 | Khýn VítězslavKhýn Vítězslav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203321 | 255 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9BC8400 | Hrazdil JiříHrazdil Jiří | NNN | 682621 | 80 CZK | |
TBM7120 | Ptáček OndřejPtáček Ondřej | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083358 | 80 CZK |
TBM5711 | Minařík LubošMinařík Luboš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53235 | 80 CZK |
TBM6747 | Horký TomášHorký Tomáš | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 49659 | 80 CZK |
TBM7319 | Sedlář PetrSedlář Petr | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410254 | 80 CZK |
OSN7118 | Zrník TomášZrník Tomáš | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | C | 1398988 | 80 CZK |
SBK7911 | Dressler JanDressler Jan | KOB START Blansko | C | 2045244 | 80 CZK |
SKM9402 | Kavan JiříKavan Jiří | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 1962624 | 80 CZK |
1ZS9300 | Toman ViktorToman Viktor | (SVK) Neregistrovaní SVK | 7207343 | 80 CZK | |
ABM7210 | Kurečka RobertKurečka Robert | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 2060216 | 80 CZK |
ABM7401 | Rada PavelRada Pavel | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 8004 | 80 CZK |
ABM9210 | Otrusina JanOtrusina Jan | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232872 | 80 CZK |
CEL5628 | Špičák FrantišekŠpičák František | TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané | C | 52744 | 80 CZK |
RBK9301 | Kaňovský AdamKaňovský Adam | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | rent | 90 CZK |
CET8002 | Pešek KamilPešek Kamil | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 336732 | 80 CZK |
TBM7400 | Dušek VladimírDušek Vladimír | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2083369 | 80 CZK |
65C8401 | Kněžínek KarelKněžínek Karel | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | rent | 130 CZK | |
PLU8007 | Matyšek RadoslavMatyšek Radoslav | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | C | 52490 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM7227 | Milán PavelMilán Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53242 | 160 CZK |
38S8000 | Volkov AlexanderVolkov Alexander | (SVK) Slávia ŽU Žilina | 502259 | 160 CZK | |
HAV7103 | Vébr RadekVébr Radek | OB Havířov | C | 515066 | 160 CZK |
SSU6301 | Valenta JiříValenta Jiří | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 51508 | 160 CZK |
MOV7202 | Svěchota MilanSvěchota Milan | SKOB Ostrava | C | 9101186 | 160 CZK |
STE6307 | Hepnar LubošHepnar Luboš | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 52506 | 160 CZK |
STE7102 | Janků MarekJanků Marek | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2080826 | 160 CZK |
STE7200 | Silnoušek JiříSilnoušek Jiří | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2075602 | 160 CZK |
STE7100 | Smolka MartinSmolka Martin | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | C | 2027234 | 160 CZK |
UOL7500 | Binar RobertBinar Robert | SOB Olomouc | C | 681853 | 160 CZK |
ODR7101 | Rigó MarekRigó Marek | SKOB Odry | C | 52756 | 160 CZK |
SKM7501 | Dittrich PavelDittrich Pavel | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52207 | 160 CZK |
KSU7601 | Hecl MilošHecl Miloš | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 886296 | 160 CZK |
VIC6403 | Kůstka MarekKůstka Marek | OB Vizovice | C | 7205562 | 160 CZK |
TZL5806 | Lanc MarianLanc Marian | SKOB Zlín | C | 53897 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7504 | Cicvárek IvoCicvárek Ivo | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 2051489 | 160 CZK |
LCE6207 | Slezák LiborSlezák Libor | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 889301 | 160 CZK |
ASU7848 | Greschner LubošGreschner Luboš | Magnus Orienteering | C | 7203335 | 160 CZK |
SKM7301 | Pěček MartinPěček Martin | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 253369 | 160 CZK |
SKM7325 | Rytíř MichalRytíř Michal | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52201 | 160 CZK |
AOV6901 | Mielec JaromírMielec Jaromír | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | C | 515430 | 160 CZK |
TBM7911 | Doušek RobertDoušek Robert | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067213 | 160 CZK |
TBM7611 | Nečas DavidNečas David | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 682073 | 240 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6301 | Peřinka JanPeřinka Jan | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 887168 | 160 CZK |
AOP7301 | Kovalčík TomášKovalčík Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2085619 | 160 CZK |
AOP7101 | Valík LuděkValík Luděk | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7203322 | 160 CZK |
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 160 CZK |
SKM7000 | Vlček RomanVlček Roman | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 7200330 | 160 CZK |
TZL6835 | Černoch KarelČernoch Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 8933 | 160 CZK |
PBM7302 | Trš LubomírTrš Lubomír | TJ Spartak 1. brněnská | C | 682097 | 160 CZK |
SKM7104 | Pěček VítězslavPěček Vítězslav | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 52199 | 160 CZK |
KSU7501 | Štábl RomanŠtábl Roman | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 446432 | 160 CZK |
5QC7400 | Novosad PavelNovosad Pavel | Zlínské Prašivky | 2080910 | 160 CZK | |
LCE7311 | Féder MedardFéder Medard | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 7201804 | 160 CZK |
VBM7301 | Lička LukášLička Lukáš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7204512 | 160 CZK |
TRI7400 | Haltof PetrHaltof Petr | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8660 | 160 CZK |
AOP7001 | Čech TomášČech Tomáš | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 2045205 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6712 | Holinka MartinHolinka Martin | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 08851 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP6702 | Tesař JiříTesař Jiří | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 352349 | 160 CZK |
TZL6401 | Vrubel KarelVrubel Karel | SKOB Zlín | C | 53143 | 160 CZK |
ZLH7001 | Novotný TomášNovotný Tomáš | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 7001234 | 160 CZK |
JPV6526 | Soldán VladimírSoldán Vladimír | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 2020730 | 160 CZK |
VIC6808 | Gola MiroslavGola Miroslav | OB Vizovice | C | 2451515 | 160 CZK |
MOV6702 | Vývoda ZdeněkVývoda Zdeněk | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027243 | 160 CZK |
KON6111 | Grepl LadislavGrepl Ladislav | KOB Konice | C | 433100 | 160 CZK |
KON6427 | Navrátil VáclavNavrátil Václav | KOB Konice | C | 52725 | 160 CZK |
VIC6901 | Sadílek MartinSadílek Martin | OB Vizovice | C | 52293 | 160 CZK |
MOV7000 | Vavřík RenéVavřík René | SKOB Ostrava | C | 1403416 | 160 CZK |
KSU6800 | Květoň VladimírKvětoň Vladimír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 2090700 | 160 CZK |
KSU5801 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 515101 | 160 CZK |
TZL6701 | Láznička LiborLáznička Libor | SKOB Zlín | C | 331193 | 160 CZK |
TBM6901 | Král JanKrál Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 7200328 | 160 CZK |
HLV6404 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 53827 | 160 CZK |
ZBM7100 | Kasza LadislavKasza Ladislav | SK Brno Žabovřesky | 2078497 | 160 CZK | |
TZL5704 | Krejčík ZbyněkKrejčík Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | C | 7571221 | 160 CZK |
UBM7104 | Rajnoha MiroslavRajnoha Miroslav | MENISKOS Brno | C | 515472 | 160 CZK |
LCE7034 | Šuráň RenéŠuráň René | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 72065555 | 160 CZK |
ABM6909 | Odehnal RomanOdehnal Roman | KOB ALFA Brno | C | 232879 | 160 CZK |
TRI6800 | Bruk SlavomírBruk Slavomír | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 49378 | 160 CZK |
ASU6849 | Pavlík RadekPavlík Radek | Magnus Orienteering | C | 920658 | 160 CZK |
ASU7001 | Prudík JiříPrudík Jiří | Magnus Orienteering | C | 980353 | 160 CZK |
BFM6701 | Svoboda MartinSvoboda Martin | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | C | 2059751 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UOL6503 | Šimek RomanŠimek Roman | SOB Olomouc | C | 52733 | 160 CZK |
AOP6302 | Sklenář MiroslavSklenář Miroslav | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 7200359 | 160 CZK |
UOL6501 | Pernica JiříPernica Jiří | SOB Olomouc | C | 52478 | 160 CZK |
JPV6217 | Chmelař MiroslavChmelař Miroslav | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | C | 9998666 | 160 CZK |
OOP5803 | Ryšavý JiříRyšavý Jiří | TJ Opava | C | 2049558 | 160 CZK |
SBR6302 | Řeháček PetrŘeháček Petr | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51873 | 160 CZK |
KON6431 | Vlach JosefVlach Josef | KOB Konice | C | 361996 | 160 CZK |
OTK6201 | Panovec VladanPanovec Vladan | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 52348 | 160 CZK |
TZL6345 | Strakoš BohumilStrakoš Bohumil | SKOB Zlín | C | 416048 | 160 CZK |
ZBM6526 | Mlynárik PeterMlynárik Peter | SK Brno Žabovřesky | C | 876002 | 160 CZK |
BBM6508 | Ptáček PavelPtáček Pavel | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 980377 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6425 | Dokoupil VojtěchDokoupil Vojtěch | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52596 | 160 CZK |
PTE6622 | Vítek ZbyněkVítek Zbyněk | TJ Sokol Ptení | C | 8828 | 160 CZK |
CET6301 | Záveský RichardZáveský Richard | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 232860 | 160 CZK |
ZPV6213 | Křeček MiroslavKřeček Miroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52581 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBM5807 | Šebesta VlastislavŠebesta Vlastislav | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 410327 | 160 CZK |
TRI5701 | Bialožyt MiroslavBialožyt Miroslav | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 8789 | 160 CZK |
TZL5402 | Slováček RudolfSlováček Rudolf | SKOB Zlín | C | 2070844 | 160 CZK |
OOL5904 | Višňa MilanVišňa Milan | SK Haná orienteering | C | 307337 | 160 CZK |
OOL5804 | Albert FrantišekAlbert František | SK Haná orienteering | C | 52531 | 160 CZK |
HAV6000 | Lužný LadislavLužný Ladislav | OB Havířov | C | 336792 | 160 CZK |
OOP5302 | Rychlý MilošRychlý Miloš | TJ Opava | C | 49416 | 160 CZK |
RBK5719 | Jalový JaroslavJalový Jaroslav | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 8812 | 160 CZK |
VIC5902 | Kršák KarelKršák Karel | OB Vizovice | C | 1006613 | 160 CZK |
MOV6102 | Maceček OtakarMaceček Otakar | SKOB Ostrava | C | 51173 | 160 CZK |
LCE6118 | Plášek MartinPlášek Martin | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 52702 | 160 CZK |
VBM6000 | Hirš LiborHirš Libor | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 7201772 | 160 CZK |
TTR5401 | Koudelný JiříKoudelný Jiří | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000052251 | 160 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
RBK5307 | Henek MilanHenek Milan | SK Radioklub Blansko | C | 52078 | 120 CZK |
UOL5301 | Navrátil AntonínNavrátil Antonín | SOB Olomouc | C | 52448 | 120 CZK |
BBM5300 | Ptáček LadislavPtáček Ladislav | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 219273 | 120 CZK |
TZL5102 | Jelínek VítJelínek Vít | SKOB Zlín | C | 219271 | 120 CZK |
SBK5406 | Kolařík ZdeněkKolařík Zdeněk | KOB START Blansko | C | 49683 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZLH4800 | Novotný StanislNovotný Stanisl | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 52762 | 120 CZK |
TZL4801 | Šmakal PavelŠmakal Pavel | SKOB Zlín | C | 2049597 | 120 CZK |
HLV4801 | Peška AntonínPeška Antonín | OB Holešov z.s. | C | 416088 | 120 CZK |
BBM5100 | Denemarek OldřichDenemarek Oldřich | BETA URSUS Rosice | C | 7510216 | 120 CZK |
PZR4800 | Kříž PavelKříž Pavel | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | C | 2023807 | 120 CZK |
CET5101 | Pilgr BohuslavPilgr Bohuslav | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | C | 2075656 | 120 CZK |
SBR4701 | Blažek VáclavBlažek Václav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51904 | 120 CZK |
ZPV5100 | Pilc OldřichPilc Oldřich | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 1400440 | 120 CZK |
TZL4902 | Jelínek PetrJelínek Petr | SKOB Zlín | C | 1396260 | 120 CZK |
SOP5101 | Jurčák KarelJurčák Karel | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 8720 | 120 CZK |
TBM5003 | Zabloudil PavelZabloudil Pavel | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53256 | 120 CZK |
OOP5001 | Ševčík BřetislavŠevčík Břetislav | TJ Opava | C | 49301 | 120 CZK |
ZLH4801 | Babák JiříBabák Jiří | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | C | 352318 | 120 CZK |
SBR4801 | Toman StanislavToman Stanislav | SKOB Bruntál | C | 51376 | 120 CZK |
KSU4900 | Komárek JaromírKomárek Jaromír | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | C | 52616 | 120 CZK |
OTK4601 | Šidla AntonínŠidla Antonín | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 433083 | 120 CZK |
VBM4732 | Chmelík AlešChmelík Aleš | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 2085633 | 120 CZK |
BOV4901 | Dvořák VlastimilDvořák Vlastimil | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 51370 | 120 CZK |
VBM4806 | Dokoupil VladimírDokoupil Vladimír | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 53305 | 180 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SSU4302 | Ostřanský JosefOstřanský Josef | SK Severka Šumperk | C | 352304 | 120 CZK |
BOV4403 | Vlach OldřichVlach Oldřich | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | C | 2060210 | 120 CZK |
TBM4231 | Dufek JanDufek Jan | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 53230 | 120 CZK |
TZL3613 | Láznička AloisLáznička Alois | SKOB Zlín | C | 425533 | 120 CZK |
OTK4001 | Šidla JiříŠidla Jiří | OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | C | 426383 | 120 CZK |
VBM4410 | Bauer EmilBauer Emil | VSK Mendelu Brno | C | 49651 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZPV4012 | Kroupa JaroslavKroupa Jaroslav | KOB ZPV Prostějov | C | 52869 | 120 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AOP1451 | Tesařová LucieTesařová Lucie | Orientační Běh Opava | C | 331752 | 50 CZK |
TRI6201 | Haltof JindřichHaltof Jindřich | TJ TŽ Třinec | C | 53180 | 50 CZK |
MOV6952 | Vývodová ZuzanaVývodová Zuzana | SKOB Ostrava | C | 2027932 | 50 CZK |
SOP7808 | Jurčák DavidJurčák David | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | C | 438642 | 50 CZK |
KON8063 | Rozsívalová PetraRozsívalová Petra | KOB Konice | C | 361976 | 50 CZK |
TBM7650 | Králová DanaKrálová Dana | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 446404 | 50 CZK |
VIC6854 | Kůstková TamaraKůstková Tamara | OB Vizovice | C | 425424 | 50 CZK |
SKM6301 | Kavan LubošKavan Luboš | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 619094 | 50 CZK |
TBM7060 | Doušková VlastaDoušková Vlasta | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | C | 2067215 | 50 CZK |
TTR7551 | Palátová LenkaPalátová Lenka | OOB Třebíč | C | 0000004673 | 50 CZK |
BFM6751 | Svobodová MarianaSvobodová Mariana | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 2059750 | 50 CZK | |
SKM7350 | Pěčková MonikaPěčková Monika | KOB Směr Kroměříž | C | 2017677 | 50 CZK |