Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0653 | Měšťanová TerezaMěšťanová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
81C0750 | Mácová NatálieMácová Natálie | Cirkus Čakovice | 30 CZK | ||
81C0650 | Mácová ŠtěpánkaMácová Štěpánka | Cirkus Čakovice | 30 CZK | ||
LME0660 | Alblová ZuzanaAlblová Zuzana | SK Los Mělník | C | 206359 | 30 CZK |
PGP0750 | Ptáčková HanaPtáčková Hana | SK Praga | C | 30 CZK | |
PGP0551 | Ptáčková VeronikaPtáčková Veronika | SK Praga | C | 30 CZK | |
81C0751 | Menšíková KrystinaMenšíková Krystina | Cirkus Čakovice | 30 CZK | ||
PGP0850 | Malečková PavlínaMalečková Pavlína | SK Praga | C | 2067959 | 30 CZK |
3YC0500 | Maříková BětkaMaříková Bětka | Fenri Řevnice | 30 CZK | ||
3YC0050 | Dušková SáraDušková Sára | Fenri Řevnice | 30 CZK | ||
TAP0651 | Kohoutková LucieKohoutková Lucie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0950 | Janatová ViolkaJanatová Violka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9785 | 30 CZK |
TAP0850 | Bulířová ŽofieBulířová Žofie | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
ZVO0651 | Bardová MartinaBardová Martina | OB SK Zvole | C | 438632 | 30 CZK |
RIC0750 | Hudosová KristýnaHudosová Kristýna | OB Říčany | C | 2069056 | 30 CZK |
VSP0752 | Gajdová MichaelaGajdová Michaela | USK Praha | C | 51730 | 30 CZK |
VSP0851 | Hejnová BarboraHejnová Barbora | USK Praha | C | 411503 | 30 CZK |
VSP0853 | Nemšovská MagdalenaNemšovská Magdalena | USK Praha | C | 2073706 | 30 CZK |
VSP0850 | Zakouřilová KláraZakouřilová Klára | USK Praha | C | 2032113 | 30 CZK |
KAM0652 | Chramostová JulieChramostová Julie | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
KAM0751 | Žemlová BarboraŽemlová Barbora | OK Kamenice | C | 52122 | 60 CZK |
KAM0950 | Žemlová MagdalenaŽemlová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2084931 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5WC0550 | Vaníčková AnnaVaníčková Anna | SK Líšná | 30 CZK | ||
ZVO0556 | Linhartová KláraLinhartová Klára | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079497 | 30 CZK |
PGP0853 | Bartalošová AnežkaBartalošová Anežka | SK Praga | C | 2084992 | 30 CZK |
PGP0550 | Malečková HanaMalečková Hana | SK Praga | C | 2067999 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0650 | Křístková VeronikaKřístková Veronika | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 30 CZK |
ROZ0651 | Křístková ViktorieKřístková Viktorie | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 30 CZK |
JHB0551 | Honzáková LenkaHonzáková Lenka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 49805 | 30 CZK |
TAP0550 | Trefná AlžbětaTrefná Alžběta | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
PGP0655 | Priehodová NelaPriehodová Nela | SK Praga | C | 30 CZK | |
MFP0551 | Šimšová PavlaŠimšová Pavla | Matfyz Praha | C | 428269 | 30 CZK |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 30 CZK |
RIC0654 | Koufidaki IsabelaKoufidaki Isabela | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 30 CZK |
RIC0552 | Pokorná TereziePokorná Terezie | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 30 CZK |
RIC0652 | Polívková BeátaPolívková Beáta | OB Říčany | C | 2073696 | 30 CZK |
RIC0653 | Růžičková EmaRůžičková Ema | OB Říčany | C | 361931 | 30 CZK |
VSP0751 | Baldrianová EvaBaldrianová Eva | USK Praha | C | 888639 | 30 CZK |
VSP0552 | Solarová AnežkaSolarová Anežka | USK Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
KAM0550 | Rendová KateřinaRendová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | C | 446427 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP0355 | Poborská EliškaPoborská Eliška | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232179 | 30 CZK |
ZVO0452 | Kramlová BarboraKramlová Barbora | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083385 | 30 CZK |
ZVO0353 | Kramlová KateřinaKramlová Kateřina | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083376 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0350 | Křístková MagdalenaKřístková Magdalena | OK Roztoky | C | 51895 | 30 CZK |
5RC0351 | Čermáková KláraČermáková Klára | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | rent | 30 CZK | |
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 1470170 | 30 CZK |
PVP0450 | Čechmánková AnnaČechmánková Anna | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 347887 | 30 CZK |
TAP0452 | Bulířová EmaBulířová Ema | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 30 CZK |
DVP0451 | Řeháková LudmilaŘeháková Ludmila | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 30 CZK | |
TAP0350 | Bartoňová TerezaBartoňová Tereza | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
ZVO0352 | Švecová AnežkaŠvecová Anežka | OB SK Zvole | C | 2079492 | 30 CZK |
DKP0351 | Tichá DoroteaTichá Dorotea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 2051523 | 30 CZK |
RIC0450 | De Heij LauraDe Heij Laura | OB Říčany | C | 443070 | 30 CZK |
RIC0454 | Jakešová KláraJakešová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2085569 | 30 CZK |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2060260 | 30 CZK |
RIC0550 | Pelantová MartinaPelantová Martina | OB Říčany | C | 2051504 | 30 CZK |
RIC0455 | Šťásková EliškaŠťásková Eliška | OB Říčany | 0 | 30 CZK | |
VSP0457 | Nosková BarboraNosková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 2058493 | 30 CZK |
VSP0452 | Solarová TerezaSolarová Tereza | USK Praha | C | 2021845 | 30 CZK |
VSP0456 | Štraitová JolanaŠtraitová Jolana | USK Praha | C | 2021830 | 30 CZK |
KAM0354 | Baťhová ZuzanaBaťhová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 2085005 | 60 CZK |
KAM0455 | Jedličková KristýnaJedličková Kristýna | OK Kamenice | C | 2075621 | 60 CZK |
KAM0457 | Trešlová VeronikaTrešlová Veronika | OK Kamenice | C | 2075615 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | B | 434818 | 30 CZK |
PGP0251 | Janderová BarboraJanderová Barbora | SK Praga | C | 438628 | 30 CZK |
ZVO0153 | Hovorková TerezaHovorková Tereza | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031360 | 30 CZK |
DKL0150 | Horychová ZuzanaHorychová Zuzana | KOB Kladno | C | 515197 | 30 CZK |
DKP0154 | Halíková BarboraHalíková Barbora | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | rent | 30 CZK |
ZVO0152 | Vallová KristýnaVallová Kristýna | OB SK Zvole | C | 2035151 | 30 CZK |
DKP0252 | Kamzíková AndreaKamzíková Andrea | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
ROZ0250 | Chalupová AnetaChalupová Aneta | OK Roztoky | B | rent | 30 CZK |
TAP0254 | Charouzková EliškaCharouzková Eliška | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0250 | Sanna KarinSanna Karin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 7200326 | 30 CZK |
TAP0253 | Popová VeronikaPopová Veronika | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 30 CZK |
TAP0252 | Popová JanaPopová Jana | KOB Tretra Praha | B | rent | 30 CZK |
TAP0150 | Halamová BarboraHalamová Barbora | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
DKL0151 | Geislerová AnetaGeislerová Aneta | KOB Kladno | C | 2042535 | 30 CZK |
DKL0250 | Vítková BarboraVítková Barbora | KOB Kladno | C | 30 CZK | |
MFP0150 | Šimšová BarboraŠimšová Barbora | Matfyz Praha | B | 428243 | 30 CZK |
RIC0250 | Sládečková BarboraSládečková Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 448934 | 30 CZK |
RIC0151 | Vyhnálková MarieVyhnálková Marie | OB Říčany | B | 2019236 | 30 CZK |
VSP0254 | Beranová EvaBeranová Eva | USK Praha | C | 2021832 | 30 CZK |
VSP0455 | Beranová HanaBeranová Hana | USK Praha | C | 2021831 | 30 CZK |
VSP0150 | Horáková BarboraHoráková Barbora | USK Praha | C | 331064 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0150 | Čermáková KateřinaČermáková Kateřina | OK Roztoky | C | 2069045 | 60 CZK |
KAM0153 | Šafková SofieŠafková Sofie | OK Kamenice | B | 2042545 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PGP0700 | Jandera KryštofJandera Kryštof | SK Praga | C | 2051485 | 30 CZK |
9JC0700 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | C | rent | 30 CZK |
ZVO0504 | Rott JakubRott Jakub | OB SK Zvole | 2019224 | 30 CZK | |
45X0600 | Lorenc TadeášLorenc Tadeáš | PAT Praha | rent | 30 CZK | |
DKP0800 | Šubrt JáchymŠubrt Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 08645 | 30 CZK |
LBE0700 | Skála ŠimonSkála Šimon | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 30 CZK | |
LBE0701 | Gärtner VáclavGärtner Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0602 | Ledinský MatějLedinský Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888612 | 30 CZK |
3XC0600 | Bittner VáclavBittner Václav | Neregistrovaní - BIT | 30 CZK | ||
81C0702 | Myslikovjan DavidMyslikovjan David | Cirkus Čakovice | 30 CZK | ||
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 52300 | 30 CZK |
TAP0601 | Semecký VítSemecký Vít | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0610 | Pleskot AlexanderPleskot Alexander | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30 CZK | ||
TAP0700 | Hlaváček VojtěchHlaváček Vojtěch | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
TAP0600 | Pop JonášPop Jonáš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 30 CZK |
5RC0600 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0801 | Víteček ŠimonVíteček Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
RIC0703 | Krumlovský VojtěchKrumlovský Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 2073698 | 30 CZK |
VSP0901 | Solar DanielSolar Daniel | USK Praha | C | 2032152 | 30 CZK |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 30 CZK |
KAM0601 | Baťha JanBaťha Jan | OK Kamenice | C | 2084959 | 60 CZK |
KAM0702 | Bažata AlbertoBažata Alberto | OK Kamenice | C | 2084940 | 60 CZK |
KAM0701 | Mareš JanMareš Jan | OK Kamenice | C | rent | 60 CZK |
2GC0600 | Krčmářová KarolínaKrčmářová Karolína | SKI klub KVary | rent | 60 CZK | |
VSP0803 | Rod MatyášRod Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 2075699 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9JC0600 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | neregistrovaní - Všenory | C | rent | 30 CZK |
5WC0500 | Vaníček JosefVaníček Josef | SK Líšná | 30 CZK | ||
ZVO0601 | Bárta ViktorBárta Viktor | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083401 | 30 CZK |
ZVO0501 | Marhold VáclavMarhold Václav | OB SK Zvole | C | 2051483 | 30 CZK |
DKP0502 | Šubrt VojtěchŠubrt Vojtěch | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 886289 | 30 CZK |
TAP0502 | Melišík JanMelišík Jan | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081357 | 30 CZK |
EKP0701 | Štěňha DavidŠtěňha David | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
TAP0501 | Černý MatoušČerný Matouš | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
PGP0503 | Bartaloš MatyášBartaloš Matyáš | SK Praga | C | 2084972 | 30 CZK |
DKP0703 | Tatyrek TomášTatyrek Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0601 | Izdný VítIzdný Vít | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
ROZ0601 | Čech AdamČech Adam | OK Roztoky | C | 2085006 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | C | 7941 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0602 | Jirásek ŠimonJirásek Šimon | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 30 CZK |
FSP0600 | Skripnik NikolaSkripnik Nikola | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0702 | Rudolf MatyášRudolf Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
PVP0600 | Čechmánek VáclavČechmánek Václav | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 8575 | 30 CZK |
PGP0602 | Göth MikulášGöth Mikuláš | SK Praga | C | 30 CZK | |
TAP0602 | Bulíř JáchymBulíř Jáchym | KOB Tretra Praha | C | rent | 30 CZK |
RIC0503 | Hudos VáclavHudos Václav | OB Říčany | C | 2069064 | 30 CZK |
RIC0507 | Krumlovský TomášKrumlovský Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073699 | 30 CZK |
RIC0601 | Kubát MatyášKubát Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 2073690 | 30 CZK |
RIC0500 | Kulhan MatyášKulhan Matyáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 30 CZK |
RIC0704 | Lazar TomášLazar Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 30 CZK |
RIC0700 | Pelant JanPelant Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2060263 | 30 CZK |
RIC0501 | Rožek VojtěchRožek Vojtěch | OB Říčany | C | 301644 | 30 CZK |
RIC0508 | Schnabl DavidSchnabl David | OB Říčany | C | 2069055 | 30 CZK |
RIC0506 | Sládeček MatějSládeček Matěj | OB Říčany | C | 2069068 | 30 CZK |
RIC0505 | Tolar HynekTolar Hynek | OB Říčany | C | 2069070 | 30 CZK |
VSP0501 | Cylek OndřejCylek Ondřej | USK Praha | C | 2058499 | 30 CZK |
VSP0601 | Horák MartinHorák Martin | USK Praha | C | 51649 | 30 CZK |
VSP0606 | Meier DavidMeier David | USK Praha | C | 232246 | 30 CZK |
VSP0500 | Nemšovský FilipNemšovský Filip | USK Praha | C | 2035710 | 30 CZK |
VSP0603 | Solar AdamSolar Adam | USK Praha | C | 2021846 | 30 CZK |
VSP0701 | Štrait VilémŠtrait Vilém | USK Praha | C | 2021829 | 30 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP0400 | Tůma ŠimonTůma Šimon | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 2075696 | 30 CZK |
TAP0402 | Černý AntonínČerný Antonín | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
KPY0401 | Vejražka DavidVejražka David | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0305 | Forman ŠimonForman Šimon | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
LIT0401 | Pavlík MatějPavlík Matěj | KOB Litvínov | C | 8112 | 30 CZK |
PGP0401 | Čtrnáct FrantišekČtrnáct František | SK Praga | C | 231948 | 30 CZK |
KPY0301 | Miřácký AdamMiřácký Adam | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 30 CZK | |
MFP0507 | Král AdamKrál Adam | Matfyz Praha | C | 2053580 | 30 CZK |
TAP0302 | Trefný MatějTrefný Matěj | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 30 CZK | |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232189 | 30 CZK |
DVP0401 | Picl DanielPicl Daniel | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 440393 | 30 CZK |
RIC0401 | Holeček ŠtěpánHoleček Štěpán | OB Říčany | C | 2069053 | 30 CZK |
RIC0400 | Mucha OndřejMucha Ondřej | OB Říčany | C | 2069062 | 30 CZK |
RIC0301 | Rožek VilémRožek Vilém | OB Říčany | B | 9200525 | 30 CZK |
RIC0304 | Rýc JakubRýc Jakub | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 30 CZK |
RIC0303 | Šrámek JaromírŠrámek Jaromír | OB Říčany | B | 2031371 | 30 CZK |
LME0400 | Bejvl MarekBejvl Marek | SK Los Mělník | C | 2056261 | 30 CZK |
VSP0405 | Baldrian TomášBaldrian Tomáš | USK Praha | C | 9200730 | 30 CZK |
VSP0303 | Dohnal FrantišekDohnal František | USK Praha | C | 51902 | 30 CZK |
VSP0406 | Průša DominikPrůša Dominik | USK Praha | B | 2032107 | 30 CZK |
VSP0402 | Trnka MarekTrnka Marek | USK Praha | C | 2021843 | 30 CZK |
VSP0300 | Trnka Martin junTrnka Martin jun | USK Praha | C | 2021842 | 30 CZK |
VSP0400 | Zakouřil MatyášZakouřil Matyáš | USK Praha | C | 232616 | 30 CZK |
VSP0407 | Hejna IgorHejna Igor | USK Praha | C | 411602 | 30 CZK |
VSP0408 | Hejna ViktorHejna Viktor | USK Praha | C | 411604 | 30 CZK |
KAM0405 | Gajda MartinGajda Martin | OK Kamenice | B | 9201061 | 60 CZK |
KAM0400 | Hejsek LukášHejsek Lukáš | OK Kamenice | C | 2051541 | 60 CZK |
KAM0404 | Jedlička JakubJedlička Jakub | OK Kamenice | C | 2075622 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKP0210 | Malačka MilanMalačka Milan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446345 | 30 CZK |
TAP0100 | Měšťan OndřejMěšťan Ondřej | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 7201203 | 30 CZK |
MFP0101 | Forst AntonínForst Antonín | Matfyz Praha | B | 218851 | 30 CZK |
ZVO0101 | Marhold OndřejMarhold Ondřej | OB SK Zvole | C | 2023808 | 30 CZK |
ZVO0202 | Rott JanRott Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 2019223 | 30 CZK |
DKP0205 | Šubrt MatějŠubrt Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 888625 | 30 CZK |
DKL0101 | Kohout VáclavKohout Václav | KOB Kladno | C | 2080903 | 30 CZK |
TAP0200 | Melišík MartinMelišík Martin | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2080913 | 30 CZK |
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 30 CZK |
DKL0102 | Melichna MatějMelichna Matěj | KOB Kladno | C | 682699 | 30 CZK |
PGP0204 | Kolský PavelKolský Pavel | SK Praga | C | 2075683 | 30 CZK |
DKP0107 | Novák PřemyslNovák Přemysl | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
DKP0106 | Tesařík JáchymTesařík Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 30 CZK | |
ROZ0103 | Andres MartinAndres Martin | OK Roztoky | C | 2069041 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0201 | Gaydečka EliášGaydečka Eliáš | OK Roztoky | C | 2069048 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0101 | Jirásek KryštofJirásek Kryštof | OK Roztoky | C | 7944 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0200 | Svoboda JáchymSvoboda Jáchym | OK Roztoky | C | 7943 | 30 CZK |
DKP0203 | Švarc AntonínŠvarc Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 981832 | 30 CZK |
KPY0100 | Převrátil PetrPřevrátil Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 30 CZK | |
DKL0103 | Vrkota TomášVrkota Tomáš | KOB Kladno | C | 682642 | 30 CZK |
DKP0204 | Víteček JáchymVíteček Jáchym | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | B | 446360 | 30 CZK |
PGP0200 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | B | 2060249 | 30 CZK |
DKP0100 | Klaška MartinKlaška Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9889 | 30 CZK |
RIC0101 | Pecháček VítPecháček Vít | OB Říčany | C | 2069066 | 30 CZK |
RIC0100 | Pethö AlexPethö Alex | OB Říčany | C | 2069059 | 30 CZK |
RIC0203 | Rejnek LukášRejnek Lukáš | OB Říčany | C | 2069069 | 30 CZK |
RIC0201 | Votruba JanVotruba Jan | OB Říčany | C | 2069065 | 30 CZK |
VSP0102 | Průša KryštofPrůša Kryštof | USK Praha | C | 2020707 | 30 CZK |
KAM0105 | Gajda JanGajda Jan | OK Kamenice | A | 9201064 | 60 CZK |
KAM0204 | Hejsek FilipHejsek Filip | OK Kamenice | B | 2050496 | 60 CZK |
KAM0207 | Renda MichalRenda Michal | OK Kamenice | B | 2084934 | 60 CZK |
KAM0101 | Šafka SebastianŠafka Sebastian | OK Kamenice | A | 1403413 | 60 CZK |
KAM0202 | Škvor AdamŠkvor Adam | OK Kamenice | B | 425596 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52X1150 | Foučková EmaFoučková Ema | SnailSquad | 1409875 | 30 CZK | |
SJC1350 | Kazdová RozárieKazdová Rozárie | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52317 | 30 CZK | |
81C1050 | Mácová BarboraMácová Barbora | Cirkus Čakovice | 30 CZK | ||
5WC1150 | Vaníčková EliškaVaníčková Eliška | SK Líšná | 30 CZK | ||
KPY0750 | Vejražková AnnaVejražková Anna | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 30 CZK | ||
ZVO0451 | Šlapáková NicolŠlapáková Nicol | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031373 | 30 CZK |
3XC0850 | Bittnerová JanaBittnerová Jana | Neregistrovaní - BIT | 30 CZK | ||
PGP1050 | Bartalošová AdaBartalošová Ada | SK Praga | C | 2085003 | 30 CZK |
ROZ0700 | Svoboda FrantišekSvoboda František | OK Roztoky | C | 2069049 | 30 CZK |
3YC0700 | Nahi AdamNahi Adam | Fenri Řevnice | 30 CZK | ||
3YC0800 | Dušek VojtěchDušek Vojtěch | Fenri Řevnice | 30 CZK | ||
JHB0851 | Honzáková NelkaHonzáková Nelka | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 04686 | 30 CZK |
DKP1111 | Janata MatějJanata Matěj | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8277 | 30 CZK |
DVP0651 | Řeháková KarolinaŘeháková Karolina | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 30 CZK | |
DVP0701 | Picl FrantišekPicl František | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 682105 | 30 CZK |
RIC0850 | Kindlová AnežkaKindlová Anežka | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 30 CZK |
VSP1100 | Baldrian JosefBaldrian Josef | USK Praha | C | 2075606 | 30 CZK |
VSP0900 | Kučera JakubKučera Jakub | USK Praha | C | 2032189 | 30 CZK |
VSP0950 | Kučerová KateřinaKučerová Kateřina | USK Praha | C | 1398983 | 30 CZK |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 30 CZK |
SRK0702 | Pohl LukášPohl Lukáš | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 2060250 | 30 CZK |
SRK1151 | Pohlová SandraPohlová Sandra | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | C | 301102 | 30 CZK |
EKP1150 | Kalinová LisaKalinová Lisa | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515458 | 60 CZK |
EKP0961 | Kalinová EllaKalinová Ella | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 515409 | 60 CZK |
KAM0850 | Hejsková MagdalenaHejsková Magdalena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075611 | 60 CZK |
TAP0702 | Verner VáclavVerner Václav | KOB Tretra Praha | B | 60 CZK | |
MFP8050 | Nedbalová JanaNedbalová Jana | Matfyz Praha | C | 49639 | 60 CZK |
2GC0000 | Svítil MartinSvítil Martin | SKI klub KVary | C | 60 CZK | |
VSP1153 | Rodová AnežkaRodová Anežka | USK Praha | 0 | 60 CZK | |
PGP0852 | Přibíková TerezaPřibíková Tereza | SK Praga | C | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLA0751 | Svobodová AndreaSvobodová Andrea | SKOB Slaný | C | 30 CZK | |
FSP9550 | Kápičková MichaelaKápičková Michaela | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1602627 | 30 CZK |
3YC7850 | Maříková MarkétaMaříková Markéta | Fenri Řevnice | 30 CZK | ||
8SC0600 | Šimáček MatějŠimáček Matěj | OBMP | 30 CZK | ||
24A9000 | PUDDU SIMONEPUDDU SIMONE | (AUS) Bayside Kangaroos | 30 CZK | ||
VSP0052 | Ježková JitkaJežková Jitka | USK Praha | C | rent | 30 CZK |
4DC7150 | Krotilová MagdalénaKrotilová Magdaléna | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 30 CZK | ||
4DC8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 30 CZK | ||
KAM7152 | Rendová IvaRendová Iva | OK Kamenice | 2084950 | 60 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJP5500 | Cedrych KarelCedrych Karel | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 446334 | 50 CZK |
TAP6253 | Tihonová JindraTihonová Jindra | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232161 | 50 CZK |
KVP8001 | Kosť PavelKosť Pavel | Orientační oddíl SKV Praha | 50 CZK | ||
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 50 CZK |
SJC8484 | Kazdová LenkaKazdová Lenka | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 995813 | 50 CZK |
9JC8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | neregistrovaní - Všenory | rent | 50 CZK | |
MKP4200 | Šerák ZdeněkŠerák Zdeněk | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 51705 | 50 CZK |
ZVO7152 | Bártová PavlaBártová Pavla | OB SK Zvole | C | 2083418 | 50 CZK |
ZVO6401 | Hájek TomášHájek Tomáš | OB SK Zvole | C | 515007 | 50 CZK |
DKP6901 | Kalousek JiříKalousek Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443079 | 50 CZK |
6YC6850 | Petrová MartinaPetrová Martina | Neregistrovaní | 232196 | 50 CZK | |
DKL7251 | Kohoutová ZdeňkaKohoutová Zdeňka | KOB Kladno | C | 50 CZK | |
DKL7050 | Benešová JaroslavaBenešová Jaroslava | KOB Kladno | C | 49647 | 50 CZK |
DKL0050 | Benešová HanaBenešová Hana | KOB Kladno | C | 49640 | 50 CZK |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | B | 2080975 | 50 CZK |
SLA6950 | Hrdličková LudmilaHrdličková Ludmila | SKOB Slaný | C | 224894 | 50 CZK |
SLP7952 | Siblíková JanaSiblíková Jana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51365 | 50 CZK |
LME7555 | Alblová LucieAlblová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | 420448 | 50 CZK |
TAP9151 | Sládková HelenaSládková Helena | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53443 | 50 CZK |
6EC8250 | Burešová LenkaBurešová Lenka | Midný holky | 50 CZK | ||
2MC4900 | Král LuděkKrál Luděk | Dedecek a Babicka | 981831 | 50 CZK | |
KPY7400 | Vejražka JiříVejražka Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 50 CZK | |
PGP5000 | Kolský AlexanderKolský Alexander | SK Praga | C | 2073709 | 50 CZK |
ZVO6501 | Valla ZdeněkValla Zdeněk | OB SK Zvole | C | 2031359 | 50 CZK |
ZVO0001 | Zimmer JanZimmer Jan | OB SK Zvole | C | 897354 | 50 CZK |
ZVO6451 | Zimmerová LenkaZimmerová Lenka | OB SK Zvole | C | 428220 | 50 CZK |
DKP0003 | Diestler MatyášDiestler Matyáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 CZK | |
LBE6400 | Mezník VladimírMezník Vladimír | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52971 | 50 CZK |
PGP6801 | Maleček VítMaleček Vít | SK Praga | C | 2067268 | 50 CZK |
LIT7451 | Pavlíková KláraPavlíková Klára | KOB Litvínov | C | 8111 | 50 CZK |
PGP7559 | Malečková IvaMalečková Iva | SK Praga | C | 2067949 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7300 | Čech ZdeněkČech Zdeněk | OK Roztoky | C | 2085008 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6450 | Klinkerová JitkaKlinkerová Jitka | OK Roztoky | C | rent | 50 CZK |
ROZ9950 | Klinkerová MagdalénaKlinkerová Magdaléna | OK Roztoky | C | 49155 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7100 | Svoboda OndřejSvoboda Ondřej | OK Roztoky | C | 416137 | 50 CZK |
OKP6651 | Nováková IrenaNováková Irena | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 236111 | 50 CZK |
DVP6151 | Malačková JanaMalačková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232646 | 50 CZK |
38C0050 | Drtinová ZuzanaDrtinová Zuzana | PORG Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
38C0052 | Vyhnalová NatálieVyhnalová Natálie | PORG Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
DKP8154 | Janatová LucieJanatová Lucie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9999888 | 50 CZK |
1SC7101 | Nováček KarelNováček Karel | Wall Street Systems | 50 CZK | ||
1SC6950 | Beranová JanaBeranová Jana | Wall Street Systems | 50 CZK | ||
DKP6703 | Sanna RobertoSanna Roberto | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9180967 | 50 CZK |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 50 CZK | |
TAP6850 | Turinská IvanaTurinská Ivana | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232199 | 50 CZK |
TAP4750 | Podivínská PavlaPodivínská Pavla | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 53506 | 50 CZK |
DVP7351 | Řeháková JanaŘeháková Jana | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 361962 | 50 CZK |
DKP9651 | Klašková JosefinaKlašková Josefina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 443061 | 50 CZK |
TJP5250 | Wolkerová DagmarWolkerová Dagmar | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51289 | 50 CZK |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 50 CZK |
SLP6951 | Klofáčová RomanaKlofáčová Romana | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 51364 | 50 CZK |
RIC7299 | Hudosová GábinaHudosová Gábina | OB Říčany | C | 2056283 | 50 CZK |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 50 CZK |
RIC8050 | Krumlovská BarboraKrumlovská Barbora | OB Říčany | C | 2073697 | 50 CZK |
RIC9851 | Repiská AmálieRepiská Amálie | OB Říčany | B | 2023817 | 50 CZK |
RIC7101 | Rohlíček JanRohlíček Jan | OB Říčany | C | 438622 | 50 CZK |
RIC7575 | Rožková PetraRožková Petra | OB Říčany | C | 428270 | 50 CZK |
RIC7351 | Růžičková LucieRůžičková Lucie | OB Říčany | 331656 | 50 CZK | |
RIC7450 | Sládečková LucieSládečková Lucie | OB Říčany | C | 2069063 | 50 CZK |
RIC7650 | Tolarová IvanaTolarová Ivana | OB Říčany | C | 2073688 | 50 CZK |
VSP7255 | Horáková LenkaHoráková Lenka | USK Praha | C | 51728 | 50 CZK |
VSP6650 | Němečková JarmilaNěmečková Jarmila | USK Praha | C | 7965 | 50 CZK |
EKP8259 | Kalinová MarkétaKalinová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201195 | 80 CZK |
KAM7551 | Chramostová BlankaChramostová Blanka | OK Kamenice | rent | 80 CZK | |
LME6852 | Dittrtová LucieDittrtová Lucie | SK Los Mělník | C | rent | 80 CZK |
LME0650 | Dittrtová RozálieDittrtová Rozálie | SK Los Mělník | C | rent | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKP8461 | Mikanová KateřinaMikanová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2061773 | 50 CZK |
DOB8002 | Janda MartinJanda Martin | KOB Dobruška | C | 920696 | 50 CZK |
HCE8850 | Kudrnáčová LucieKudrnáčová Lucie | TJ Hostivice | C | 301379 | 50 CZK |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 50 CZK |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 51663 | 50 CZK |
CTB8151 | Gregorová KamilaGregorová Kamila | SK OB Chotěboř | E | 887165 | 50 CZK |
SJC8202 | Kazda OndřejKazda Ondřej | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 886288 | 50 CZK |
DVP7304 | Jandera TomášJandera Tomáš | DVP ORIENTATION | C | 232723 | 50 CZK |
EKP7500 | Poborský PetrPoborský Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 232116 | 50 CZK |
PGP9955 | Škarková KateřinaŠkarková Kateřina | SK Praga | C | 443101 | 50 CZK |
EKP8452 | Hanzlíčková MartinaHanzlíčková Martina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2053578 | 50 CZK |
EKP8211 | Kalina MiroslavKalina Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7201206 | 50 CZK |
DKP7100 | Šubrt AntonínŠubrt Antonín | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7201757 | 50 CZK |
SCP5200 | Přeček ZdeněkPřeček Zdeněk | OK Sparta Praha | C | 500289 | 50 CZK |
MFP6301 | Forst LiborForst Libor | Matfyz Praha | C | 303939 | 50 CZK |
6YC8100 | Beneš MiroslavBeneš Miroslav | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
LBE9100 | Šimon VáclavŠimon Václav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200132 | 50 CZK |
EKP8310 | Pidrman MilanPidrman Milan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067264 | 50 CZK |
PGP7650 | Ryšavá MagdalenaRyšavá Magdalena | SK Praga | C | 2085586 | 50 CZK |
TAP7152 | Melišíková RadkaMelišíková Radka | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 2081352 | 50 CZK |
DKL9901 | Vítek KarelVítek Karel | KOB Kladno | C | Kleště :DD | 50 CZK |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 50 CZK |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 50 CZK |
PVP8000 | Křížan JiříKřížan Jiří | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | C | 7201778 | 50 CZK |
LME7600 | Albl MiloslavAlbl Miloslav | SK Los Mělník | C | 420455 | 50 CZK |
38C8000 | Soukup MatějSoukup Matěj | PORG Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
EKP8806 | Domín NikolasDomín Nikolas | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2078484 | 50 CZK |
OKP9750 | Nováková AdélaNováková Adéla | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 232750 | 50 CZK |
PHK8504 | Šlapák MartinŠlapák Martin | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 9443 | 50 CZK |
2GC8900 | Štěpán MarekŠtěpán Marek | SKI klub KVary | 7204996 | 50 CZK | |
MKP5401 | Koč LumírKoč Lumír | SK Meteor Kačerov | C | 336747 | 50 CZK |
PGP8010 | Bartaloš TomášBartaloš Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 2084951 | 50 CZK |
SJC8801 | Špicar PetrŠpicar Petr | Sportcentrum Jičín | C | 9998 | 50 CZK |
DKP8651 | Plochová DominikaPlochová Dominika | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7203326 | 50 CZK |
SLA7103 | Kolář TomášKolář Tomáš | SKOB Slaný | C | 887615 | 50 CZK |
OKP9450 | Nováková KateřinaNováková Kateřina | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 887935 | 50 CZK |
KPY0000 | Novák JosefNovák Josef | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2060248 | 50 CZK |
3VC6750 | Řeháková RadkaŘeháková Radka | ZVS | 50 CZK | ||
EKP8062 | Nováková LenkaNováková Lenka | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2051473 | 50 CZK |
5RC6400 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu - neregistrovaní | rent | 50 CZK | |
38C9700 | Ridgill PhilipRidgill Philip | PORG Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
38C9800 | Ashby PatrikAshby Patrik | PORG Orienteering | 50 CZK | ||
EKP8651 | Hausmannová KláraHausmannová Klára | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 2067248 | 50 CZK |
EKP7510 | Čermák DanielČermák Daniel | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003028 | 50 CZK |
LCE8001 | Červák JanČervák Jan | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | C | 766112 | 50 CZK |
DKP8200 | Nývlt MartinNývlt Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 1207407 | 50 CZK |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 515401 | 50 CZK |
DKP8756 | Dlouhá MarieDlouhá Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 50 CZK |
DKP8853 | Karochová SimonaKarochová Simona | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 9944499 | 50 CZK |
VLI7403 | Šesták MarekŠesták Marek | Slavia Liberec orienteering | C | 2058471 | 50 CZK |
OKP5802 | Čechmánek VladimírČechmánek Vladimír | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51719 | 50 CZK |
DKP7201 | Víteček JanVíteček Jan | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7007201 | 50 CZK |
DKP8307 | Bauer TomášBauer Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 9887 | 50 CZK |
DKP6500 | Klaška PavelKlaška Pavel | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 8650 | 50 CZK |
LME7100 | Bejvl JakubBejvl Jakub | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060271 | 50 CZK |
RIC9800 | Černohorský MikulášČernohorský Mikuláš | OB Říčany | C | 2069051 | 50 CZK |
RIC7302 | Pračka TomášPračka Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 448935 | 50 CZK |
RIC7800 | Rejnek TomášRejnek Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
VSP7752 | Gajdová KristinaGajdová Kristina | USK Praha | C | 436445 | 50 CZK |
VSP6201 | Němeček JanNěmeček Jan | USK Praha | C | 682682 | 50 CZK |
VSP7305 | Horák Pavel (Starosta)Horák Pavel (Starosta) | USK Praha | C | 2032184 | 50 CZK |
VSP7252 | Štraitová JitkaŠtraitová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 51672 | 50 CZK |
VSP7602 | Štrait MartinŠtrait Martin | USK Praha | C | 410393 | 50 CZK |
DOB8600 | Ďoubal JanĎoubal Jan | KOB Dobruška | C | 7248 | 50 CZK |
1YC9000 | Holec JakubHolec Jakub | Tygříci | 1409876 | 50 CZK | |
EKP5600 | Adrián PetrAdrián Petr | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 8627106 | 50 CZK |
PHK7107 | Mašata RomanMašata Roman | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 515050 | 80 CZK |
KAM9202 | Hájek AdamHájek Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2019240 | 80 CZK |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 80 CZK |
KAM9601 | Kettner VojtěchKettner Vojtěch | OK Kamenice | R | 897360 | 80 CZK |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 80 CZK |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 80 CZK |
EKP7705 | Benda LukášBenda Lukáš | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 80 CZK | |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 80 CZK |
Reg. number
|
Name
|
Club
|
Licence
|
SI
|
Fee
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAP6102 | Tihon JaroslavTihon Jaroslav | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 515440 | 50 CZK |
LME7500 | Haering JanHaering Jan | SK Los Mělník | C | 2045234 | 50 CZK |
2NC6900 | Slovák TomášSlovák Tomáš | Traged Team | rent | 50 CZK | |
2NC8150 | Polášková PavlínaPolášková Pavlína | Traged Team | rent | 50 CZK | |
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 50 CZK |
TAP5501 | Fiala ZdeněkFiala Zdeněk | KOB Tretra Praha | C | 232177 | 50 CZK |
8RC7001 | Musil LiborMusil Libor | BZP | 50 CZK | ||
81C7700 | Tejkl JiříTejkl Jiří | Cirkus Čakovice | 50 CZK | ||
DOB8551 | Mertová EvaMertová Eva | KOB Dobruška | C | 682618 | 50 CZK |
6YC8751 | Krupová TerezaKrupová Tereza | Neregistrovaní | 50 CZK | ||
LBE9450 | Křivancová ZdeňkaKřivancová Zdeňka | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 7200131 | 50 CZK |
9VC7700 | Pes RudolfPes Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 50 CZK | ||
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 50 CZK |
8LC7400 | Votípka VáclavVotípka Václav | Leveris | 50 CZK | ||
8LC8301 | Sláma JiříSláma Jiří | Leveris | 50 CZK | ||
8LC7000 | Krompolc RomanKrompolc Roman | Leveris | 50 CZK | ||
8LC8400 | Valerián MartinValerián Martin | Leveris | 50 CZK | ||
8LC8100 | Mrzena JanMrzena Jan | Leveris | 50 CZK | ||
11C7001 | Škrabálek JanŠkrabálek Jan | Letci v akci | 2067260 | 50 CZK | |
OKP9200 | Frydrych PavelFrydrych Pavel | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 50 CZK | |
DKP5752 | Dudová HanaDudová Hana | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49892 | 50 CZK |
8UC8900 | Kala MatějKala Matěj | SK Zdice | rent | 50 CZK | |
DKP7901 | Ledinský MartinLedinský Martin | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 888632 | 50 CZK |
DKP6551 | Řadová JaromíraŘadová Jaromíra | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 515168 | 50 CZK |
LIT8551 | Neradová AlenaNeradová Alena | KOB Litvínov | C | 886283 | 50 CZK |
LIT7605 | Pavlík LiborPavlík Libor | KOB Litvínov | C | 8124 | 50 CZK |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 50 CZK |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 50 CZK |
ROZ7101 | Křístek LukášKřístek Lukáš | OK Roztoky | 50 CZK | ||
DKP8859 | Krausová KateřinaKrausová Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 CZK | |
DKP8500 | Johanovský TomášJohanovský Tomáš | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 889286 | 50 CZK |
DKP5450 | Wagnerová LenkaWagnerová Lenka | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 301368 | 50 CZK |
8LC7001 | Fennelly ConorFennelly Conor | Leveris | 50 CZK | ||
MFP7808 | Král AlešKrál Aleš | Matfyz Praha | C | 887613 | 50 CZK |
8SC7750 | Šimáčková HelenaŠimáčková Helena | OBMP | 50 CZK | ||
HOS7951 | Kondělková RadkaKondělková Radka | TJ Tatran Hostinné | C | 9757 | 50 CZK |
FSP9801 | Borovička TomášBorovička Tomáš | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | B | 888614 | 50 CZK |
1SC7100 | Gemperle FrantišekGemperle František | Wall Street Systems | 2061812 | 50 CZK | |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 50 CZK |
PGP6304 | Pliska MilošPliska Miloš | SK Praga | C | 420405 | 50 CZK |
KPY7300 | Louša LadislavLouša Ladislav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 50 CZK | |
9VC8700 | Kuběna RudolfKuběna Rudolf | OK SUDOP | 50 CZK | ||
DKP6750 | Klašková KateřinaKlašková Kateřina | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 49806 | 50 CZK |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 50 CZK |
MFP6300 | Hric JanHric Jan | Matfyz Praha | C | 515200 | 50 CZK |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 50 CZK |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 50 CZK |
38A8800 | Koláček OndřejKoláček Ondřej | (AUS) Sk radiosport | rent | 50 CZK | |
DKP7250 | Tichá DagmarTichá Dagmar | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 50 CZK | |
DKP5202 | Wagner RichardWagner Richard | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7003027 | 50 CZK |
LBE0001 | Příbrský AdamPříbrský Adam | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 50 CZK | |
RIC9950 | Formánková AnnaFormánková Anna | OB Říčany | C | 2069061 | 50 CZK |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 50 CZK |
RIC7503 | Kubát TomášKubát Tomáš | OB Říčany | C | 0 | 50 CZK |
LME7350 | Bejvlová MartinaBejvlová Martina | SK Los Mělník | C | 2060273 | 50 CZK |
LME0250 | Bejvlová KarolínaBejvlová Karolína | SK Los Mělník | B | 2058463 | 50 CZK |
64C8801 | Laštovička MartinLaštovička Martin | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 50 CZK | ||
VSP7150 | Beranová IvaBeranová Iva | USK Praha | C | 2021834 | 50 CZK |
VSP7261 | Nosková PavlaNosková Pavla | USK Praha | C | 2058494 | 50 CZK |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 50 CZK |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 50 CZK |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 50 CZK |
VSP7303 | Solar JanSolar Jan | USK Praha | C | 2032110 | 50 CZK |
VSP7750 | Solarová ZuzanaSolarová Zuzana | USK Praha | C | 2032115 | 50 CZK |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 50 CZK |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 50 CZK |
VSP7401 | Zakouřil VáclavZakouřil Václav | USK Praha | C | 51724 | 50 CZK |
VSP7453 | Zakouřilová HelenaZakouřilová Helena | USK Praha | C | 232401 | 50 CZK |
DOB8953 | Peterová AlenaPeterová Alena | KOB Dobruška | C | 7247 | 50 CZK |
1YC9250 | Hnátková TerezaHnátková Tereza | Tygříci | 50 CZK | ||
46C8200 | Plašil OndraPlašil Ondra | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 682644 | 80 CZK | |
8SC7700 | Petržela MichalPetržela Michal | OBMP | 80 CZK | ||
KAM9851 | Hájková EliškaHájková Eliška | OK Kamenice | B | 515001 | 80 CZK |
KAM6900 | Hejsek JiříHejsek Jiří | OK Kamenice | C | 2067970 | 80 CZK |
KAM7700 | Jedlička AdamJedlička Adam | OK Kamenice | C | 2075620 | 80 CZK |
KAM9402 | Kapal TomášKapal Tomáš | OK Kamenice | C | 232267 | 80 CZK |
KAM9702 | Moravec JakubMoravec Jakub | OK Kamenice | B | 7201811 | 80 CZK |
KAM7750 | Rejšková AlenaRejšková Alena | OK Kamenice | C | 2075613 | 80 CZK |
KAM9850 | Zimmerová KateřinaZimmerová Kateřina | OK Kamenice | B | 886274 | 80 CZK |
UVP5450 | Beranová VlastaBeranová Vlasta | Slovan Praha | C | 7917 | 80 CZK |
2GC7900 | Bensch JanBensch Jan | SKI klub KVary | 682113 | 80 CZK | |
ASU8949 | Oľhava RastislavOľhava Rastislav | Magnus Orienteering | C | 307266 | 80 CZK |
8KC6900 | Kruliš PetrKruliš Petr | ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně | 301186 | 80 CZK | |
64C9000 | Šebl OndřejŠebl Ondřej | Ekonom Praha Outdoor | 80 CZK | ||
7KC8350 | Glasová EsterGlasová Ester | GC | 80 CZK | ||
38C9751 | Otrubová KamilaOtrubová Kamila | PORG Orienteering | 80 CZK | ||
LBE9250 | Marková AnnaMarková Anna | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 301549 | 80 CZK |
SJC8854 | Vobořilová MarkétaVobořilová Markéta | Sportcentrum Jičín | rent | 80 CZK | |
48A5100 | Glas PetrGlas Petr | (AUS) petrglas | 886257 | 80 CZK | |
MAS5401 | Hájek JanHájek Jan | OOB Aš | C | 7885 | 80 CZK |