Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6801 | Lohr IvoLohr Ivo | OK Sparta Praha | C | 442853 | 30 Kč |
BZP8750 | Králová VandaKrálová Vanda | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | C | 7260013 | 30 Kč |
KTA7501 | Střelba OndřejStřelba Ondřej | SK Kotnov Tábor | C | 1400438 | 30 Kč |
SCP5450 | Zavadilová NaďaZavadilová Naďa | OK Sparta Praha | C | 336750 | 30 Kč |
OLP5502 | John VladimírJohn Vladimír | PSK Olymp Praha | C | 49500 | 30 Kč |
DOR7601 | Houska JindřichHouska Jindřich | OK Dobříš | C | 2050492 | 30 Kč |
SLP8503 | Fišer JiříFišer Jiří | OOB Slavia Praha | C | 7111117 | 30 Kč |
DCE5500 | Procházka AntonínProcházka Antonín | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1955315 | 30 Kč |
PGP7106 | Janas PetrJanas Petr | SK Praga | C | 7201200 | 30 Kč |
EKP7608 | Štěňha MartinŠtěňha Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 7003036 | 30 Kč |
DCE6100 | Pavlů JaroslavPavlů Jaroslav | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 232041 | 30 Kč |
KPY6700 | Liška JindřichLiška Jindřich | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682077 | 30 Kč |
KAM7600 | Pašek FrantišekPašek František | OK Kamenice | C | 523000 | 30 Kč |
VSP5100 | Hora VladimírHora Vladimír | USK Praha | C | 7200325 | 30 Kč |
VSP5450 | Horová MagdaHorová Magda | USK Praha | C | 9782 | 30 Kč |
PGP6000 | Kožina PetrKožina Petr | SK Praga | C | 1700084 | 30 Kč |
PGP6651 | Kožinová JanaKožinová Jana | SK Praga | C | 502089 | 30 Kč |
DKP8109 | Tomeš JaroslavTomeš Jaroslav | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 2080999 | 30 Kč |
3RX8600 | Černík ZbyněkČerník Zbyněk | SKOB Zlín | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
44C8000 | Dvořák JosefDvořák Josef | Neregistrovaní borci | 682615 | 30 Kč | |
SCP4700 | Buriánek JaromírBuriánek Jaromír | OK Sparta Praha | C | 7206545 | 30 Kč |
DKL7401 | Štáfek PavelŠtáfek Pavel | KOB Kladno | C | 236502 | 30 Kč |
RIC7200 | Koten PavelKoten Pavel | OB Říčany | C | 2060262 | 30 Kč |
FSP7612 | Hrouda MartinHrouda Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 232957 | 30 Kč |
PGP6401 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | C | 515464 | 30 Kč |
FSP6803 | Žáček MartinŽáček Martin | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 1396842 | 30 Kč |
KAM9802 | Jíra TomášJíra Tomáš | OK Kamenice | A | 9005139 | 30 Kč |
VSP5801 | Šváb JanŠváb Jan | USK Praha | C | 886277 | 30 Kč |
CTB7701 | Gregor MartinGregor Martin | SK OB Chotěboř | C | 887165 | 30 Kč |
3LX8200 | Novák LukášNovák Lukáš | AC SAKÉ KATEŘINKY | 443097 | 30 Kč | |
VSP5202 | Píchal JanPíchal Jan | USK Praha | C | 52281 | 30 Kč |
PGP8700 | Sysel CtiborSysel Ctibor | SK Praga | R | 515161 | 30 Kč |
VSP7450 | Svobodová JitkaSvobodová Jitka | USK Praha | C | 9102142 | 30 Kč |
VSP7000 | Bořánek PetrBořánek Petr | USK Praha | C | 9101108 | 30 Kč |
SMR7000 | Obuškevič JanObuškevič Jan | SNS Smržovka | C | 896962 | 30 Kč |
69X8200 | Tůma MartinTůma Martin | HO Humanita | 7205004 | 30 Kč | |
DKP8606 | Ramba JiříRamba Jiří | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231951 | 30 Kč |
PGP8302 | Sysel OndřejSysel Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 515038 | 30 Kč |
DKP8717 | Pospíšil OndřejPospíšil Ondřej | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 7202874 | 30 Kč |
DKP8756 | Pospíšilová MariePospíšilová Marie | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | R | 7875600 | 30 Kč |
VSP6507 | Semík JanSemík Jan | USK Praha | C | 53572 | 30 Kč |
VSP0000 | Semík JakubSemík Jakub | USK Praha | B | 446363 | 30 Kč |
NNN9901 | Špaček JaroslavŠpaček Jaroslav | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9902 | Libus JanLibus Jan | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
46C6800 | Urban HynekUrban Hynek | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | 410252 | 30 Kč | |
NNN9925 | Špaček MichalŠpaček Michal | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP6001 | Hošek LadislavHošek Ladislav | OK Sparta Praha | C | 1413715 | 30 Kč |
PGP5850 | Zelená MarkétaZelená Markéta | SK Praga | C | 2080958 | 30 Kč |
7VX6400 | Čermák RadekČermák Radek | StillAliveCZ | 1413333 | 30 Kč | |
7VX7350 | Čermáková MonikaČermáková Monika | StillAliveCZ | 30 Kč | ||
SCP7201 | Podivínský TomášPodivínský Tomáš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51557 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0300 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | B | 9982 | 30 Kč |
KPY6050 | Freyová MichaelaFreyová Michaela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301394 | 30 Kč |
KPY6201 | Kohl JiříKohl Jiří | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301391 | 30 Kč |
DCE8050 | Kučerová BerenikaKučerová Berenika | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 2102812 | 30 Kč |
KAM7102 | Škácha MichalŠkácha Michal | OK Kamenice | C | 7201769 | 30 Kč |
KPY0050 | Míchalová ŠárkaMíchalová Šárka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 2800315 | 30 Kč |
PGP7551 | Šimerková OlgaŠimerková Olga | SK Praga | C | 682094 | 30 Kč |
PGP0050 | Sobotková AnnaSobotková Anna | SK Praga | C | 2080975 | 30 Kč |
KPY5701 | Dobeš VáclavDobeš Václav | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 301374 | 30 Kč |
9JC7901 | Uhlíř MarekUhlíř Marek | neregistrovaní - Všenory | 30 Kč | ||
SLA7000 | Doubek PetrDoubek Petr | SKOB Slaný | C | 426378 | 30 Kč |
KPY9951 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682095 | 30 Kč |
7VX5200 | Chlouba PetrChlouba Petr | StillAliveCZ | 30 Kč | ||
KAM0151 | Škáchová MagdalenaŠkáchová Magdalena | OK Kamenice | A | 7207772 | 30 Kč |
SKV7301 | Dítko JanDítko Jan | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682634 | 30 Kč |
SKV7752 | Dítkova JitkaDítkova Jitka | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682676 | 30 Kč |
SCP5500 | Jahn PavelJahn Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 682101 | 30 Kč |
SCP6200 | Veljačik PavelVeljačik Pavel | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2800319 | 30 Kč |
EKP5800 | Fanta MiroslavFanta Miroslav | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51147 | 30 Kč |
53C8750 | Radová VladíRadová Vladí | Chrustenice | 7201204 | 30 Kč | |
OKP6200 | Novák IvoNovák Ivo | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51679 | 30 Kč |
SCP6950 | Tloušťová EvaTloušťová Eva | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52114 | 30 Kč |
FSP8989 | Rydlová EvaRydlová Eva | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 889669 | 30 Kč |
LBE6800 | Karmazín PavelKarmazín Pavel | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 52975 | 30 Kč |
PGP0101 | Janovský TomášJanovský Tomáš | SK Praga | A | 887632 | 30 Kč |
PGP7355 | Janovská PetraJanovská Petra | SK Praga | C | 1470169 | 30 Kč |
EKP6912 | Kabát JanKabát Jan | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 886298 | 30 Kč |
EKP0412 | Kabát MartinKabát Martin | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 2099511 | 30 Kč |
DKP6651 | Illnerová DanielaIllnerová Daniela | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | C | 231939 | 30 Kč |
OKP6504 | Novák LiborNovák Libor | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 51680 | 30 Kč |
MAS5200 | Chotětický VáclavChotětický Václav | OOB Aš | C | 7886 | 30 Kč |
VSP7351 | Trnková DanaTrnková Dana | USK Praha | C | 2021823 | 30 Kč |
FSP6104 | Borovička MilanBorovička Milan | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | C | 515097 | 30 Kč |
NNN9903 | Červená AlenaČervená Alena | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9904 | Červený StanislavČervený Stanislav | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9905 | Kučerová JarkaKučerová Jarka | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9906 | 1. Bartošová1. Bartošová | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9907 | 2. Bartošová2. Bartošová | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCP4600 | Novák MilošNovák Miloš | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52299 | 30 Kč |
PGP5103 | Jelínek MartinJelínek Martin | SK Praga | C | 232091 | 30 Kč |
PGP5851 | Jelínková RadanaJelínková Radana | SK Praga | C | 301361 | 30 Kč |
DCE5400 | Jaroš VladimírJaroš Vladimír | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 51973 | 30 Kč |
1LC7750 | Cichrová IvetaCichrová Iveta | Klub Miki | 442867 | 30 Kč | |
ROZ6801 | Sedláček JaroslavSedláček Jaroslav | OK Roztoky | C | 51894 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0800 | Sedláček PatrikSedláček Patrik | OK Roztoky | C | 2092429 | 30 Kč |
ROZ7050 | Sedláčková PetraSedláčková Petra | OK Roztoky | C | 7921 | 30 Kč |
LBE4600 | Nosál StanislavNosál Stanislav | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 8805 | 30 Kč |
KPY8601 | Liška PetrLiška Petr | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 7207705 | 30 Kč |
KPY8853 | Vejrostová LenkaVejrostová Lenka | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 330691 | 30 Kč |
DCE5450 | Procházková MilušeProcházková Miluše | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 1954721 | 30 Kč |
KAM0309 | Škácha VítŠkácha Vít | OK Kamenice | B | 682695 | 30 Kč |
KPY6850 | Míchalová MarcelaMíchalová Marcela | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 682670 | 30 Kč |
KPY4600 | Duda FrantišekDuda František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2103786 | 30 Kč |
PGP0404 | Janas AdamJanas Adam | SK Praga | B | 443090 | 30 Kč |
DCE5550 | Mrázová PavlaMrázová Pavla | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 7868 | 30 Kč |
7VX5400 | Vávra PetrVávra Petr | StillAliveCZ | 30 Kč | ||
PGP0203 | Sobotka VojtěchSobotka Vojtěch | SK Praga | C | 682364 | 30 Kč |
JHB5702 | Hrstka VladislavHrstka Vladislav | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | C | 52357 | 30 Kč |
SJI6051 | Hrstková DanaHrstková Dana | OK Jihlava | C | 7260012 | 30 Kč |
KPY6650 | Lišková HanaLišková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2070850 | 30 Kč |
TJP4700 | Ryšavý VítRyšavý Vít | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 51332 | 30 Kč |
TJP4750 | Ryšavá LubomíraRyšavá Lubomíra | TJ Sokol Troja | C | 53540 | 30 Kč |
KPY6051 | Kohlová AlenaKohlová Alena | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 53182 | 30 Kč |
PGP0300 | Kožina ŠtěpánKožina Štěpán | SK Praga | B | 7260011 | 30 Kč |
81C0050 | Mácová MartinaMácová Martina | Cirkus Čakovice | 1400418 | 30 Kč | |
SCP5550 | Jahnová HelenaJahnová Helena | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52760 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0050 | Sedláčková LindaSedláčková Linda | OK Roztoky | B | 232535 | 30 Kč |
EKP5650 | Fantová LibušeFantová Libuše | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 51583 | 30 Kč |
VSP7500 | Pastuszek JakubPastuszek Jakub | USK Praha | C | 53399 | 30 Kč |
VSP5000 | Hořínek JaroslavHořínek Jaroslav | USK Praha | C | 51643 | 30 Kč |
OKP7350 | Balusková IdaBalusková Ida | SK OK 24 Praha | C | 681852 | 30 Kč |
RIC7252 | Kotenová KláraKotenová Klára | OB Říčany | C | 2073694 | 30 Kč |
ROZ0500 | Jíra FilipJíra Filip | OK Roztoky | B | 7941 | 30 Kč |
ROZ7350 | Jírová MonikaJírová Monika | OK Roztoky | C | 1415713 | 30 Kč |
SJP4200 | Hlavatý KarelHlavatý Karel | KČT Slavoj Praha | C | 53507 | 30 Kč |
SCP4501 | Valášek JosefValášek Josef | OK Sparta Praha | C | 2084946 | 30 Kč |
PHK7906 | Silný OndřejSilný Ondřej | OK 99 Hradec Králové | C | 2032168 | 30 Kč |
EKP0153 | Blahová PavlaBlahová Pavla | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 428253 | 30 Kč |
HCE5900 | Kettner PavelKettner Pavel | TJ Hostivice | C | 515105 | 30 Kč |
HCE6450 | Kettnerová LenkaKettnerová Lenka | TJ Hostivice | C | 7202877 | 30 Kč |
SCP5201 | Hojný OldřichHojný Oldřich | OK Sparta Praha | C | 52111 | 30 Kč |
SCP6550 | Lohrová HanaLohrová Hana | OK Sparta Praha | C | 51556 | 30 Kč |
NNN9908 | Nejedlá MichaelaNejedlá Michaela | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9909 | Bílý JiříBílý Jiří | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9910 | Tryner MartinTryner Martin | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9911 | Ragauerová MagdaRagauerová Magda | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9924 | Došek PetrDošek Petr | Neregistrovaní | - | 30 Kč | |
KPY7800 | Pavlíček LubomírPavlíček Lubomír | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 420417 | 30 Kč |
Reg. číslo
|
Jméno
|
Klub
|
Licence
|
SI čip
|
Vklad
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKL4800 | Fujan SlávaFujan Sláva | KOB Kladno | C | 49645 | 30 Kč |
PGP0704 | Kosák EliášKosák Eliáš | SK Praga | C | 2800310 | 30 Kč |
KAM0650 | Škáchová ViktorieŠkáchová Viktorie | OK Kamenice | B | 434803 | 30 Kč |
KAM0651 | Škáchová ZuzanaŠkáchová Zuzana | OK Kamenice | C | 1413720 | 30 Kč |
PGP0800 | Šimerka OndřejŠimerka Ondřej | SK Praga | C | 2067935 | 30 Kč |
PGP0407 | Šimerka JakubŠimerka Jakub | SK Praga | C | 682658 | 30 Kč |
SLA7452 | Husáková PetraHusáková Petra | SKOB Slaný | C | 2056309 | 30 Kč |
SLA0600 | Husák OndřejHusák Ondřej | SKOB Slaný | C | 2067945 | 30 Kč |
PGP0605 | Střelba AntonínStřelba Antonín | SK Praga | C | 2099508 | 30 Kč |
KPY3700 | Louša FrantišekLouša František | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | C | 2092367 | 30 Kč |
SKV0451 | Dítková MarkétaDítková Markéta | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | C | 682652 | 30 Kč |
PGP0603 | Kosák JonášKosák Jonáš | SK Praga | C | 2103760 | 30 Kč |
DCE4401 | Paul JosefPaul Josef | KOB Dobřichovice | C | 301171 | 30 Kč |
6YC0350 | Dvořáková HanaDvořáková Hana | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
6YC0950 | Dvořáková LucieDvořáková Lucie | Neregistrovaní | zapůjčit | 30 Kč | |
EKP0256 | Fantová KateřinaFantová Kateřina | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | B | 49632 | 30 Kč |
LBE6600 | Vaníček TomášVaníček Tomáš | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | C | 232893 | 30 Kč |
RIC0452 | Kotenová BarboraKotenová Barbora | OB Říčany | B | 2060260 | 30 Kč |
RIC0651 | Kotenová MarkétaKotenová Markéta | OB Říčany | C | 2069057 | 30 Kč |
EKP6951 | Blahová MarkétaBlahová Markéta | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | C | 224915 | 30 Kč |
NNN9912 | Dobročáni PetrDobročáni Petr | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9913 | Kšír PavlíkKšír Pavlík | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9914 | Ryndová DenisaRyndová Denisa | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9915 | Zajíčková MagdaZajíčková Magda | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9916 | Kšírová AdélkaKšírová Adélka | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9917 | Kšírová VerčaKšírová Verča | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9918 | Kunclová BětkaKunclová Bětka | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9919 | Špaček MatějŠpaček Matěj | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9920 | Radechovský VojtaRadechovský Vojta | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9921 | Baštová JulčaBaštová Julča | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9922 | Špačková KačkaŠpačková Kačka | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
NNN9923 | Radechovská ŽofkaRadechovská Žofka | Neregistrovaní | 30 Kč | ||
KPY0450 | Pavlíčková HanaPavlíčková Hana | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | B | 1470170 | 30 Kč |